The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PICHON Laurent Bretagne Schuller | Bretagne Schuller | 5 | 4:07:29 | ||
2 | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice Saur - Sojasun | Saur - Sojasun | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | SANDELL Kalle Team CykelCity.se | Team CykelCity.se | 1 | 0:03 0:03 | ||
4 | MARTIAS Rony Saur - Sojasun | Saur - Sojasun | 0:05 0:05 | |||
5 | LINDGREN Johan Team CykelCity.se | Team CykelCity.se | ,, 0:05 | |||
6 | VERMELTFOORT Coen Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:05 | |||
7 | HERRADA José Caja Rural | Caja Rural | ,, 0:05 | |||
8 | BICHOT Freddy Bbox Bouygues Telecom | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ,, 0:05 | |||
9 | BACQUET Fabien BigMat - Auber 93 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:05 | |||
10 | CALLEEUW Joeri Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | ,, 0:05 | |||
11 | AISTRUP Nikola Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | ,, 0:05 | |||
12 | BÁRTA Jan Team NetApp | Team NetApp | ,, 0:05 | |||
13 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
14 | GOTTFRIED Alexander Team NetApp | Team NetApp | ,, 0:05 | |||
15 | KOSYAKOV Dmitriy Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:05 | |||
16 | VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | ,, 0:05 | |||
17 | MIRONOV Alexander Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:05 | |||
18 | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:05 | |||
19 | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:05 | |||
20 | BOL Jetse Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:05 | |||
21 | FIRSANOV Sergey Team Designa Køkken-Blue Water | Team Designa Køkken-Blue Water | ,, 0:05 | |||
22 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
23 | POULHIÈS Stéphane Saur - Sojasun | Saur - Sojasun | ,, 0:05 | |||
24 | PERSSON Lucas Team CykelCity.se | Team CykelCity.se | ,, 0:05 | |||
25 | REMME Stian Team Joker - Bianchi | Team Joker - Bianchi | ,, 0:05 | |||
26 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
27 | BALCK Sebastian Team CykelCity.se | Team CykelCity.se | ,, 0:05 | |||
28 | MOMBAERTS Johan BigMat - Auber 93 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:05 | |||
29 | TIERNAN-LOCKE Jonathan Rapha Condor Sharp | Rapha Condor Sharp | 0:14 0:14 | |||
30 | SCHILLINGER Andreas Team NetApp | Team NetApp | ,, 0:14 | |||
31 | CASPER Jimmy Saur - Sojasun | Saur - Sojasun | 0:26 0:26 | |||
32 | JÉRÔME Vincent Bbox Bouygues Telecom | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:31 0:31 | |||
33 | JØRGENSEN René Team Designa Køkken-Blue Water | Team Designa Køkken-Blue Water | 0:52 0:52 | |||
34 | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning | ,, 0:52 | |||
35 | VAN HAAREN Bart Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | ,, 0:52 | |||
36 | FAUCON Guillaume BigMat - Auber 93 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:52 | |||
37 | HADDOU Nadir BigMat - Auber 93 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:52 | |||
38 | HALLEGUEN Mathieu Bretagne Schuller | Bretagne Schuller | ,, 0:52 | |||
39 | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural | Caja Rural | ,, 0:52 | |||
40 | VRIJMOED Maurice Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:52 | |||
41 | GARCÍA Egoitz Caja Rural | Caja Rural | ,, 0:52 | |||
42 | ,, 0:52 | |||||
43 | SPRICK Matthieu Bbox Bouygues Telecom | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ,, 0:52 | |||
44 | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Team Joker - Bianchi | Team Joker - Bianchi | ,, 0:52 | |||
45 | POPOV Evgeny Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:52 | |||
46 | REIG Ruben Caja Rural | Caja Rural | ,, 0:52 | |||
47 | DELPECH Jean-Luc Bretagne Schuller | Bretagne Schuller | ,, 0:52 | |||
48 | LAPTHORNE Darren Rapha Condor Sharp | Rapha Condor Sharp | ,, 0:52 | |||
49 | ,, 0:52 | |||||
50 | HOUSE Kristian Rapha Condor Sharp | Rapha Condor Sharp | ,, 0:52 | |||
51 | DURET Sébastien Bretagne Schuller | Bretagne Schuller | ,, 0:52 | |||
52 | URAIN Benat Orbea - Oreka SDA | Orbea - Oreka SDA | ,, 0:52 | |||
53 | BLAZQUEZ Andoni Orbea - Oreka SDA | Orbea - Oreka SDA | ,, 0:52 | |||
54 | 1:35 1:35 | |||||
55 | DUPONT Timothy Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | ,, 1:35 | |||
56 | SINKELDAM Ramon Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | 2:06 2:06 | |||
57 | ,, 2:06 | |||||
58 | SØRTVEIT Sondre Gjerdevik Team Joker - Bianchi | Team Joker - Bianchi | ,, 2:06 | |||
59 | THIRÉ Jonathan BigMat - Auber 93 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 2:06 | |||
60 | 3:24 3:24 | |||||
61 | OOSTLANDER Sander Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | 3:34 3:34 | |||
62 | STARODUBTSEV Stanislav Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 3:38 3:38 | |||
63 | SOUTHAM Tom Rapha Condor Sharp | Rapha Condor Sharp | 3:43 3:43 | |||
64 | 3:53 3:53 | |||||
65 | VOLD Svein Erik Team Joker - Bianchi | Team Joker - Bianchi | 4:07 4:07 | |||
66 | ,, 4:07 | |||||
67 | BONSERGENT Stéphane Bretagne Schuller | Bretagne Schuller | 4:27 4:27 | |||
68 | CHUZHDA Oleg Caja Rural | Caja Rural | ,, 4:27 | |||
69 | CRAVEN Dan Rapha Condor Sharp | Rapha Condor Sharp | ,, 4:27 | |||
70 | BENEDETTI Cesare Team NetApp | Team NetApp | ,, 4:27 | |||
71 | MATHEOU Romain Saur - Sojasun | Saur - Sojasun | ,, 4:27 | |||
72 | JEBJERG Kasper Team Designa Køkken-Blue Water | Team Designa Køkken-Blue Water | ,, 4:27 | |||
73 | PORSEV Alexander Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 4:27 | |||
74 | BOEVE Mats Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 4:27 | |||
75 | BERNAUDEAU Giovanni Bbox Bouygues Telecom | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ,, 4:27 | |||
76 | RIBER-SELLEBJERG Thomas Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | ,, 4:27 | |||
77 | ,, 4:27 | |||||
78 | LE FLOCH Guillaume Bbox Bouygues Telecom | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 6:41 6:41 | |||
79 | ,, 6:41 | |||||
80 | ,, 6:41 | |||||
81 | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Bbox Bouygues Telecom | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ,, 6:41 | |||
82 | ,, 6:41 | |||||
83 | ,, 6:41 | |||||
84 | SCHORN Daniel Team NetApp | Team NetApp | 6:57 6:57 | |||
85 | SCHJØNNEMANN Kaspar Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | ,, 6:57 | |||
86 | JØRGENSEN Kasper Linde Team Designa Køkken-Blue Water | Team Designa Køkken-Blue Water | ,, 6:57 | |||
87 | REIHS Michael Team Designa Køkken-Blue Water | Team Designa Køkken-Blue Water | ,, 6:57 | |||
88 | ,, 6:57 | |||||
89 | ILUNDAÍN Mikel Orbea - Oreka SDA | Orbea - Oreka SDA | ,, 6:57 | |||
90 | ,, 6:57 | |||||
91 | STENBERG Patrik Team CykelCity.se | Team CykelCity.se | ,, 6:57 | |||
92 | DEMPSTER Zak Rapha Condor Sharp | Rapha Condor Sharp | 7:27 7:27 | |||
93 | BRAVO Garikoitz Caja Rural | Caja Rural | ,, 7:27 | |||
94 | GARCÍA Ricardo Orbea - Oreka SDA | Orbea - Oreka SDA | 9:32 9:32 | |||
95 | TRONBORG KRISTENSEN Michael Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning | 11:57 11:57 | |||
96 | BERLING Michael Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning | ,, 11:57 | |||
97 | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | 23:38 23:38 | |||
98 | ,, 23:38 | |||||
99 | TE BRAKE Remco Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | ,, 23:38 | |||
100 | ,, 23:38 | |||||
101 | VERRAES Benjamin Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | ,, 23:38 | |||
102 | BERKHOUT Thomas Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | ,, 23:38 | |||
103 | ,, 23:38 | |||||
104 | ,, 23:38 | |||||
105 | SÁEZ Adrián Orbea - Oreka SDA | Orbea - Oreka SDA | ,, 23:38 | |||
106 | DE NEEF Steven Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | ,, 23:38 | |||
107 | ,, 23:38 | |||||
108 | LANDSTROM Johan Team CykelCity.se | Team CykelCity.se | ,, 23:38 | |||
109 | ,, 23:38 | |||||
110 | CHRISTENSEN Mads Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning | ,, 23:38 | |||
111 | ,, 23:38 | |||||
112 | ,, 23:38 | |||||
113 | ,, 23:38 | |||||
114 | HØBERG Morten Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | ,, 23:38 | |||
115 | ,, 23:38 | |||||
116 | MARTÍN Noel Orbea - Oreka SDA | Orbea - Oreka SDA | ,, 23:38 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:27 March 2010
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.942 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:173 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: