Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2012
1992
-
«

 2011   »   Tour Of Norway (2.2)

General Classification

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Rake Christer24Team Joker - Merida57+0:094:10:22 4:10:22
2 Furlan Angelo33Christina Watches-Onfone268+21:060:04 0:04
3 Mcevoy Jonathan21Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta167+20:16,, 0:04
4 Markaskard Frans Leonard20Team Ringeriks - Kraft58+14:41,, 0:04
5 Camaño Iker32Endura Racing12+0:18,, 0:04
6 Białobłocki Marcin27Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta26+1:22,, 0:04
7 Lindgren Johan24Team CykelCity.se6+0:09,, 0:04
8 Bommel Henning28LKT Team Brandenburg25+1:19,, 0:04
9 Espeland Inge Thor52+10:46,, 0:04
10 Kelderman Wilco20Rabobank Continental Team1+0:00,, 0:04
11 Rasmussen Michael37Christina Watches-Onfone4+0:08,, 0:04
12 Hegreberg Roy30SparebankenVest - Ridley 30+1:43,, 0:04
13 Svensson Johan3161+16:18,, 0:04
14 Eidsheim Filip21SparebankenVest - Ridley 22+0:58,, 0:04
15 Bauer Jack26Endura Racing13+0:18,, 0:04
16 Fløtten Audun Brekke20Team Ringeriks - Kraft62+17:27,, 0:04
17 Borresen Magnus2256+13:40,, 0:04
18 Reihs Michael32Christina Watches-Onfone49+9:26,, 0:04
19 Foder Daniel Holm28Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning2+0:05,, 0:04
20 Aistrup Nikola23Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland37+2:38,, 0:04
21 Schoonbroodt Bob20Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks27+1:26,, 0:04
22 Hoem Bjørn Tore20Plussbank-cervélo11+0:16,, 0:04
23 Kvist Thomas Vedel23Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning14+0:18,, 0:04
24 Serov Alexander2838+2:53,, 0:04
25 van der Lijke Nick19Rabobank Continental Team9+0:13,, 0:04
26 Johr Oliver21Seven Stones71+24:53,, 0:04
27 Solberg Frode23SparebankenVest - Ridley 23+1:11,, 0:04
28 McCarthy Jay18Team Jayco Skins16+0:32,, 0:04
29 Dijkxhoorn Rikke25Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks70+23:59,, 0:04
30 Aasvold Lorents Ola22Plussbank-cervélo15+0:24,, 0:04
31 Haugstad Tormod24+1:14,, 0:04
32 Inge Berg Geir3219+0:41,, 0:04
33 Frisch Andreas25Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland8+0:10,, 0:04
34 Olsson Michael25Team CykelCity.se17+0:32,, 0:04
35 Stamsnijder Bas21Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks21+0:58,, 0:04
36 Remme Stian29Team Joker - Merida18+0:34,, 0:04
37 Bugge Vegard Robinson21Team Joker - Merida3+0:05,, 0:04
38 Værnes Aslak20Team Ringeriks - Kraft40+3:44,, 0:04
39 Stevenson Michael26SparebankenVest - Ridley 10+0:13,, 0:04
40 Groen Ike19Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks32+1:58,, 0:04
41 Wilmann Frederik25Team Joker - Merida5+0:08,, 0:04
42 Saugstad Stian20Team Ringeriks - Kraft41+4:07,, 0:04
43 Laengen Vegard Stake 22Team Joker - Merida20+0:48,, 0:04
44 Persson Lucas2729+1:41,, 0:04
45 Valynin Valery2433+2:03,, 0:04
46 Houwers Rik2228+1:39,, 0:04
47 Landa Andreas2331+1:45,, 0:04
48 Anderson Jack24Endura Racing35+2:25,, 0:04
49 Kvålsvol Sebastian20Plussbank-cervélo48+7:40,, 0:04
50 Andersson Lars2353+11:03,, 0:04
51 Nielsen Jacob33Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning42+4:21,, 0:04
52 Sandell Kalle3059+15:58,, 0:04
53 Andréa Erik2534+2:03,, 0:04
54 Kovalev Evgeny22Itera - Katusha81+37:40,, 0:04
55 Jørgensen René35Christina Watches-Onfone36+2:320:30 0:30
56 Breen Vegard21Team Joker - Merida63+17:450:44 0:44
57 Bibby Ian24Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta39+3:210:57 0:57
58 Wetterhall Alexander25Endura Racing47+6:534:25 4:25
59 Slagsvold Jon Roberto55+13:24,, 4:25
60 Blikra Haavard19SparebankenVest - Ridley 44+6:08,, 4:25
61 Berling Michael29Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning86+45:11,, 4:25
62 Jebjerg Kasper26Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning65+18:55,, 4:25
63 Bøchmann Lasse27Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning43+5:47,, 4:25
64 Barkschat Tobias20LKT Team Brandenburg78+30:38,, 4:25
65 Strandberg Torgeir20Plussbank-cervélo87+46:07,, 4:25
66 Meier Tino23LKT Team Brandenburg46+6:32,, 4:25
67 Heider Johannes23LKT Team Brandenburg45+6:30,, 4:25
68 Kørner Max Emil2050+10:10,, 4:25
69 Randin Alexander19Team Ringeriks - Kraft82+41:08,, 4:25
70 Davis Lee40Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta76+29:04,, 4:25
71 Stevenson Christopher29SparebankenVest - Ridley 66+20:04,, 4:25
72 Lilholt Guytan23Christina Watches-Onfone73+27:017:33 7:33
73 Elfmark Ola1979+36:16,, 7:33
74 Bjelland Tore77+29:157:40 7:40
75 Seglem Dagfinn88+46:50,, 7:40
76 Grondahl Jon Anders23Plussbank-cervélo84+44:34,, 7:40
77 van den Bergh Olav2385+44:377:43 7:43
78 Pasquino Flavio3789+47:23,, 7:43
79 Laengen Øystein Stake22Plussbank-cervélo51+10:188:25 8:25
80 Asselman Jesper21Rabobank Continental Team74+27:54,, 8:25
81 Asse Kristoffer94+51:0212:08 12:08
82 Nordahl Magnus Asker2191+49:09,, 12:08
83 Gustavsen Martin99+52:12,, 12:08
84 Drøpping Ola Inge2490+48:42,, 12:08
85 Granly Lars Erik100+52:23,, 12:08
86 Ringheim Jo Kogstad2080+36:17,, 12:08
87 Bollestad Goran97+52:04,, 12:08
88 Arne Gaundal Jon101+1:08:36,, 12:08
89 Stien Adrian Aas1875+28:14,, 12:08
90 Vrolijk Danny2296+51:54,, 12:08
91 Nilsson Ove2795+51:4112:11 12:11
92 Lindau Philip19Team CykelCity.se72+25:23,, 12:11
93 Ranneries Christian23Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland69+22:34,, 12:11
94 Bergsland Jon2954+13:11,, 12:11
95 Hester Marc25Christina Watches-Onfone93+50:48,, 12:11
96 Fredheim Vegar92+50:48,, 12:11
97 Vreugdenhil Stefan21Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks64+18:32,, 12:11
98 Bjelkmark Jonas24Team CykelCity.se57+13:53,, 12:11
99 Sundhagen Tord2498+52:07,, 12:11
100 Weicht Michael23LKT Team Brandenburg60+16:13,, 12:11
101 Khatuntsev Alexander2683+42:24,, 12:11
DNF Bovenhuis Jasper19Rabobank Continental Team+ - 21:04:23 -4:10:22 -4:10:22
DNF Landstrom Johan29Team CykelCity.se+ - 21:04:23,, -4:10:22
DNF Bal Tom18+ - 21:04:23,, -4:10:22
DNF Madsen Jens-Erik30Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland+ - 21:04:23,, -4:10:22
DNF Markov Alexei32+ - 21:04:23,, -4:10:22
DNF Kovalev Ivan24+ - 21:04:23,, -4:10:22
DNF Ottema Rick18+ - 21:04:23,, -4:10:22
DNF Stensløkken Lars+ - 21:04:23,, -4:10:22
DNF Frengen Evensen Tommy+ - 21:04:23,, -4:10:22
DNF Halvorsen Bjørgan Espen+ - 21:04:23,, -4:10:22
DNF Godejord Borge+ - 21:04:23,, -4:10:22
DNF Eidsheim Edgar+ - 21:04:23,, -4:10:22
DNF Ludvigsson Tobias20Team CykelCity.se+ - 21:04:23,, -4:10:22
DNF Moss James26Endura Racing+ - 21:04:23,, -4:10:22
DNF Mandri René27Endura Racing+ - 21:04:23,, -4:10:22
DNF Riesebeek Oscar18Rabobank Continental Team+ - 21:04:23,, -4:10:22
DNF Dennis Rohan21Rabobank Continental Team+ - 21:04:23,, -4:10:22
DNF Benning Hans Joachim19Seven Stones+ - 21:04:23,, -4:10:22
DNF Pfeifer Ron19Seven Stones+ - 21:04:23,, -4:10:22
DNF Schiewer Franz20LKT Team Brandenburg+ - 21:04:23,, -4:10:22
DNF Dahlstrom Jesper21Team CykelCity.se+ - 21:04:23,, -4:10:22
DNF Durbridge Luke20Team Jayco Skins+ - 21:04:23,, -4:10:22
DNF Hepburn Michael19Team Jayco Skins+ - 21:04:23,, -4:10:22
DNF Aitken Nick21Team Jayco Skins+ - 21:04:23,, -4:10:22
DNF Carver Alex19Team Jayco Skins+ - 21:04:23,, -4:10:22
DNF Rudolph Malcolm22Team Jayco Skins+ - 21:04:23,, -4:10:22
DNF Jordan Kristopher+ - 21:04:23,, -4:10:22
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1 Kelderman Wilco20Rabobank Continental Team251+0:00 21:04:23 21:04:23+0:00
2 Foder Daniel Holm28Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning182+0:050:05 0:05+0:05
3 Bugge Vegard Robinson21Team Joker - Merida143+0:05,, 0:05+0:05
4 Rasmussen Michael37Christina Watches-Onfone114+0:080:08 0:08+0:08
5 Wilmann Frederik25Team Joker - Merida85+0:08,, 0:08+0:08
6 Lindgren Johan24Team CykelCity.se66+0:090:09 0:09+0:09
7 Rake Christer24Team Joker - Merida47+0:09,, 0:09+0:09
8 Frisch Andreas25Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland38+0:100:10 0:10+0:10
9 van der Lijke Nick19Rabobank Continental Team29+0:130:13 0:13+0:13
10 Stevenson Michael26SparebankenVest - Ridley 110+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
11 Hoem Bjørn Tore20Plussbank-cervélo11+0:160:16 0:16+0:16
12 Camaño Iker32Endura Racing12+0:180:18 0:18+0:18
13 Bauer Jack26Endura Racing13+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
14 Kvist Thomas Vedel23Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning14+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
15 Aasvold Lorents Ola22Plussbank-cervélo15+0:240:24 0:24+0:24
16 McCarthy Jay18Team Jayco Skins16+0:320:32 0:32+0:32
17 Olsson Michael25Team CykelCity.se17+0:32,, 0:32+0:32
18 Remme Stian29Team Joker - Merida18+0:340:34 0:34+0:34
19 Inge Berg Geir3219+0:410:41 0:41+0:41
20 Laengen Vegard Stake 22Team Joker - Merida20+0:480:48 0:48+0:48
21 Stamsnijder Bas21Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks21+0:580:58 0:58+0:58
22 Eidsheim Filip21SparebankenVest - Ridley 22+0:58,, 0:58+0:58
23 Solberg Frode23SparebankenVest - Ridley 23+1:111:11 1:11+1:11
24 Haugstad Tormod24+1:141:14 1:14+1:14
25 Bommel Henning28LKT Team Brandenburg25+1:191:19 1:19+1:19
26 Białobłocki Marcin27Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta26+1:221:22 1:22+1:22
27 Schoonbroodt Bob20Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks27+1:261:26 1:26+1:26
28 Houwers Rik2228+1:391:39 1:39+1:39
29 Persson Lucas2729+1:411:41 1:41+1:41
30 Hegreberg Roy30SparebankenVest - Ridley 30+1:431:43 1:43+1:43
31 Landa Andreas2331+1:451:45 1:45+1:45
32 Groen Ike19Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks32+1:581:58 1:58+1:58
33 Valynin Valery2433+2:032:03 2:03+2:03
34 Andréa Erik2534+2:03,, 2:03+2:03
35 Anderson Jack24Endura Racing35+2:252:25 2:25+2:25
36 Jørgensen René35Christina Watches-Onfone36+2:322:32 2:32+2:32
37 Aistrup Nikola23Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland37+2:382:38 2:38+2:38
38 Serov Alexander2838+2:532:53 2:53+2:53
39 Bibby Ian24Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta39+3:213:21 3:21+3:21
40 Værnes Aslak20Team Ringeriks - Kraft40+3:443:44 3:44+3:44
41 Saugstad Stian20Team Ringeriks - Kraft41+4:074:07 4:07+4:07
42 Nielsen Jacob33Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning42+4:214:21 4:21+4:21
43 Bøchmann Lasse27Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning43+5:475:47 5:47+5:47
44 Blikra Haavard19SparebankenVest - Ridley 44+6:086:08 6:08+6:08
45 Heider Johannes23LKT Team Brandenburg45+6:306:30 6:30+6:30
46 Meier Tino23LKT Team Brandenburg46+6:326:32 6:32+6:32
47 Wetterhall Alexander25Endura Racing47+6:536:53 6:53+6:53
48 Kvålsvol Sebastian20Plussbank-cervélo48+7:407:40 7:40+7:40
49 Reihs Michael32Christina Watches-Onfone49+9:269:26 9:26+9:26
50 Kørner Max Emil2050+10:1010:10 10:10+10:10
51 Laengen Øystein Stake22Plussbank-cervélo51+10:1810:18 10:18+10:18
52 Espeland Inge Thor52+10:4610:46 10:46+10:46
53 Andersson Lars2353+11:0311:03 11:03+11:03
54 Bergsland Jon2954+13:1113:11 13:11+13:11
55 Slagsvold Jon Roberto55+13:2413:24 13:24+13:24
56 Borresen Magnus2256+13:4013:40 13:40+13:40
57 Bjelkmark Jonas24Team CykelCity.se57+13:5313:53 13:53+13:53
58 Markaskard Frans Leonard20Team Ringeriks - Kraft58+14:4114:41 14:41+14:41
59 Sandell Kalle3059+15:5815:58 15:58+15:58
60 Weicht Michael23LKT Team Brandenburg60+16:1316:13 16:13+16:13
61 Svensson Johan3161+16:1816:18 16:18+16:18
62 Fløtten Audun Brekke20Team Ringeriks - Kraft62+17:2717:27 17:27+17:27
63 Breen Vegard21Team Joker - Merida63+17:4517:45 17:45+17:45
64 Vreugdenhil Stefan21Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks64+18:3218:32 18:32+18:32
65 Jebjerg Kasper26Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning65+18:5518:55 18:55+18:55
66 Stevenson Christopher29SparebankenVest - Ridley 66+20:0420:04 20:04+20:04
67 Mcevoy Jonathan21Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta67+20:1620:16 20:16+20:16
68 Furlan Angelo33Christina Watches-Onfone68+21:0621:06 21:06+21:06
69 Ranneries Christian23Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland69+22:3422:34 22:34+22:34
70 Dijkxhoorn Rikke25Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks70+23:5923:59 23:59+23:59
71 Johr Oliver21Seven Stones71+24:5324:53 24:53+24:53
72 Lindau Philip19Team CykelCity.se72+25:2325:23 25:23+25:23
73 Lilholt Guytan23Christina Watches-Onfone73+27:0127:01 27:01+27:01
74 Asselman Jesper21Rabobank Continental Team74+27:5427:54 27:54+27:54
75 Stien Adrian Aas1875+28:1428:14 28:14+28:14
76 Davis Lee40Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta76+29:0429:04 29:04+29:04
77 Bjelland Tore77+29:1529:15 29:15+29:15
78 Barkschat Tobias20LKT Team Brandenburg78+30:3830:38 30:38+30:38
79 Elfmark Ola1979+36:1636:16 36:16+36:16
80 Ringheim Jo Kogstad2080+36:1736:17 36:17+36:17
81 Kovalev Evgeny22Itera - Katusha81+37:4037:40 37:40+37:40
82 Randin Alexander19Team Ringeriks - Kraft82+41:0841:08 41:08+41:08
83 Khatuntsev Alexander2683+42:2442:24 42:24+42:24
84 Grondahl Jon Anders23Plussbank-cervélo84+44:3444:34 44:34+44:34
85 van den Bergh Olav2385+44:3744:37 44:37+44:37
86 Berling Michael29Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning86+45:1145:11 45:11+45:11
87 Strandberg Torgeir20Plussbank-cervélo87+46:0746:07 46:07+46:07
88 Seglem Dagfinn88+46:5046:50 46:50+46:50
89 Pasquino Flavio3789+47:2347:23 47:23+47:23
90 Drøpping Ola Inge2490+48:4248:42 48:42+48:42
91 Nordahl Magnus Asker2191+49:0949:09 49:09+49:09
92 Fredheim Vegar92+50:4850:48 50:48+50:48
93 Hester Marc25Christina Watches-Onfone93+50:48,, 50:48+50:48
94 Asse Kristoffer94+51:0251:02 51:02+51:02
95 Nilsson Ove2795+51:4151:41 51:41+51:41
96 Vrolijk Danny2296+51:5451:54 51:54+51:54
97 Bollestad Goran97+52:0452:04 52:04+52:04
98 Sundhagen Tord2498+52:0752:07 52:07+52:07
99 Gustavsen Martin99+52:1252:12 52:12+52:12
100 Granly Lars Erik100+52:2352:23 52:23+52:23
101 Arne Gaundal Jon101+1:08:361:08:36 1:08:36+68:36

Race information

Tour Of Norway logoDate: 5th June 2011
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.tourofnorway.com/
www.twitter.com/tourofnorway
www.facebook.com/tourofnorway

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.09345 sec.