The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 91 | TT | BOOM Lars Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 16 | 20 | 0:32:25 | 44.422 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:22 | 55 | GC | MONFORT Maxime RadioShack - Leopard | 30 | RadioShack - Leopard | 11 | 12 | 0:22 0:22 | 43.925 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:36 | 26 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony FDJ | 25 | FDJ | 6 | 7 | 0:36 0:36 | 43.614 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:43 | 121 | GC | LÖFKVIST Thomas IAM Cycling | 28 | IAM Cycling | 5 | 5 | 0:43 0:43 | 43.461 | ||
5 | 5 | +0:47 | 27 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ | 29 | FDJ | 4 | 4 | 0:47 0:47 | 43.373 | ||
6 | 6 | +0:51 | 53 | TT | JUNGELS Bob RadioShack - Leopard | 20 | RadioShack - Leopard | 2 | 3 | 0:51 0:51 | 43.287 | ||
7 | 7 | +0:52 | 165 | GC | GONÇALVES José La Pomme Marseille | 23 | La Pomme Marseille | 2 | 0:52 0:52 | 43.265 | |||
8 | 8 | +0:54 | 81 | Climber | ROCHE Nicolas Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 28 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 1 | 0:54 0:54 | 43.222 | |||
9 | 9 | +0:54 | 65 | Sprint | ROELANDTS Jürgen Lotto Belisol Team | 27 | Lotto Belisol Team | ,, 0:54 | 43.222 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:57 | 125 | TT | LARSSON Gustav Erik IAM Cycling | 32 | IAM Cycling | 0:57 0:57 | 43.157 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:59 | 78 | GC | TALANSKY Andrew Garmin Sharp | 24 | Garmin Sharp | 0:59 0:59 | 43.114 | ||||
12 | 12 | +1:12 | 76 | TT | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas Garmin Sharp | 25 | Garmin Sharp | 1:12 1:12 | 42.836 | ||||
13 | 13 | +1:17 | 82 | Climber | KREUZIGER Roman Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 26 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 1:17 1:17 | 42.73 | ||||
14 | 14 | +1:18 | 11 | GC | PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 35 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:18 1:18 | 42.709 | ||||
15 | 15 | +1:19 | 98 | GC | TEN DAM Laurens Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 1:19 1:19 | 42.688 | ||||
16 | 16 | +1:23 | 207 | Classic | REDA Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 1:23 1:23 | 42.604 | ||||
17 | 17 | +1:24 | 58 | Climber | KING Ben RadioShack - Leopard | 23 | RadioShack - Leopard | 1:24 1:24 | 42.583 | ||||
18 | 18 | +1:26 | 94 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 1:26 1:26 | 42.541 | ||||
19 | 19 | +1:26 | 166 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann La Pomme Marseille | 21 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 1:26 | 42.541 | ||||
20 | 20 | +1:27 | 122 | GC | DENIFL Stefan IAM Cycling | 25 | IAM Cycling | 1:27 1:27 | 42.52 | ||||
21 | 21 | +1:27 | 23 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ | 24 | FDJ | ,, 1:27 | 42.52 | ||||
22 | 22 | +1:27 | 7 | Sprint | TURGOT Sébastien Team Europcar | 28 | Team Europcar | ,, 1:27 | 42.52 | ||||
23 | 23 | +1:28 | 57 | GC | ROHREGGER Thomas RadioShack - Leopard | 30 | RadioShack - Leopard | 1:28 1:28 | 42.499 | ||||
24 | 24 | +1:30 | 24 | Classic | VICHOT Arthur FDJ | 24 | FDJ | 1:30 1:30 | 42.457 | ||||
25 | 25 | +1:31 | 93 | TT | CLEMENT Stef Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 1:31 1:31 | 42.436 | ||||
26 | 26 | +1:31 | 74 | Climber | MARTIN Dan Garmin Sharp | 26 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 1:31 | 42.436 | ||||
27 | 27 | +1:37 | 147 | Classic | PAURIOL Rémi Sojasun | 30 | Sojasun | 1:37 1:37 | 42.311 | ||||
28 | 28 | +1:40 | 56 | Sprint | NIZZOLO Giacomo RadioShack - Leopard | 24 | RadioShack - Leopard | 1:40 1:40 | 42.249 | ||||
29 | 29 | +1:41 | 97 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 1:41 1:41 | 42.229 | ||||
30 | 30 | +1:43 | 87 | GC | SUTHERLAND Rory Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 30 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 1:43 1:43 | 42.188 | ||||
31 | 31 | +1:51 | 116 | GC | VALLS Rafael Vacansoleil - DCM | 25 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 1:51 1:51 | 42.023 | ||||
32 | 32 | +1:51 | 32 | GC | BAGOT Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 1:51 | 42.023 | ||||
33 | 33 | +2:00 | 71 | TT | DEKKER Thomas Garmin Sharp | 28 | Garmin Sharp | 2:00 2:00 | 41.84 | ||||
34 | 34 | +2:02 | 22 | Classic | PICHON Laurent FDJ | 26 | FDJ | 2:02 2:02 | 41.8 | ||||
35 | 35 | +2:02 | 16 | Climber | MONTAGUTI Matteo AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 2:02 | 41.8 | ||||
36 | 36 | +2:04 | 44 | Classic | OSS Daniel BMC Racing Team | 26 | BMC Racing Team | 2:04 2:04 | 41.759 | ||||
37 | 37 | +2:05 | 3 | Climber | MALACARNE Davide Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | 2:05 2:05 | 41.739 | ||||
38 | 38 | +2:07 | 128 | Classic | SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM Cycling | 30 | IAM Cycling | 2:07 2:07 | 41.699 | ||||
39 | 39 | +2:08 | 52 | Sprint | HONDO Danilo RadioShack - Leopard | 39 | RadioShack - Leopard | 2:08 2:08 | 41.679 | ||||
40 | 40 | +2:10 | 206 | Climber | ROSA Diego Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 2:10 2:10 | 41.639 | ||||
41 | 41 | +2:11 | 41 | Sprint | HUSHOVD Thor BMC Racing Team | 35 | BMC Racing Team | 2:11 2:11 | 41.618 | ||||
42 | 42 | +2:11 | 54 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Robert RadioShack - Leopard | 26 | RadioShack - Leopard | ,, 2:11 | 41.618 | ||||
43 | 43 | +2:13 | 141 | GC | EL FARES Julien Sojasun | 27 | Sojasun | 2:13 2:13 | 41.578 | ||||
44 | 44 | +2:14 | 43 | Sprint | LODEWYCK Klaas BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | 2:14 2:14 | 41.558 | ||||
45 | 45 | +2:17 | 195 | Sprint | LE BOULCH Dimitri BigMat - Auber 93 | 23 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 2:17 2:17 | 41.499 | ||||
46 | 46 | +2:18 | 84 | TT | ROGERS Michael Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 33 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 2:18 2:18 | 41.479 | ||||
47 | 47 | +2:19 | 103 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Ion Euskaltel - Euskadi | 24 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 2:19 2:19 | 41.459 | ||||
48 | 48 | +2:19 | 47 | Climber | SANTAROMITA Ivan BMC Racing Team | 28 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 2:19 | 41.459 | ||||
49 | 49 | +2:22 | 21 | GC | FÉDRIGO Pierrick FDJ | 34 | FDJ | 2:22 2:22 | 41.399 | ||||
50 | 50 | +2:23 | 148 | Classic | SIMON Julien Sojasun | 27 | Sojasun | 2:23 2:23 | 41.379 | ||||
51 | 51 | +2:23 | 45 | GC | MOINARD Amaël BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 2:23 | 41.379 | ||||
52 | 52 | +2:26 | 36 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:26 2:26 | 41.32 | ||||
53 | 53 | +2:28 | 101 | GC | SICARD Romain Euskaltel - Euskadi | 25 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 2:28 2:28 | 41.28 | ||||
54 | 54 | +2:30 | 96 | TT | FLENS Rick Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 2:30 2:30 | 41.241 | ||||
55 | 55 | +2:30 | 131 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide CCC Polsat Polkowice | 41 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 2:30 | 41.241 | ||||
56 | 56 | +2:31 | 38 | Sprint | ZINGLE Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:31 2:31 | 41.221 | ||||
57 | 57 | +2:31 | 127 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM Cycling | 23 | IAM Cycling | ,, 2:31 | 41.221 | ||||
58 | 58 | +2:32 | 144 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime Sojasun | 21 | Sojasun | 2:32 2:32 | 41.202 | ||||
59 | 76 | +2:52 | 202 | Climber | FELLINE Fabio Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 2:32 | 41.202 | ||||
60 | 59 | +2:34 | 15 | GC | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:34 2:34 | 41.162 | ||||
61 | 60 | +2:34 | 115 | Sprint | NOVIKOV Nikita Vacansoleil - DCM | 23 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 2:34 | 41.162 | ||||
62 | 61 | +2:35 | 146 | GC | MARINO Jean-Marc Sojasun | 29 | Sojasun | 2:35 2:35 | 41.143 | ||||
63 | 62 | +2:37 | 1 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Team Europcar | 33 | Team Europcar | 2:37 2:37 | 41.104 | ||||
64 | 63 | +2:38 | 193 | Sprint | DRUJON Mathieu BigMat - Auber 93 | 30 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 2:38 2:38 | 41.084 | ||||
65 | 64 | +2:41 | 117 | TT | KEIZER Martijn Vacansoleil - DCM | 24 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 2:41 2:41 | 41.026 | ||||
66 | 65 | +2:41 | 48 | Sprint | WYSS Danilo BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 2:41 | 41.026 | ||||
67 | 66 | +2:42 | 106 | Sprint | URTASUN Pablo Euskaltel - Euskadi | 32 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 2:42 2:42 | 41.006 | ||||
68 | 67 | +2:42 | 85 | GC | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 23 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 2:42 | 41.006 | ||||
69 | 68 | +2:45 | 64 | Sprint | DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto Belisol Team | 23 | Lotto Belisol Team | 2:45 2:45 | 40.948 | ||||
70 | 69 | +2:46 | 108 | Sprint | PÉREZ Rubén Euskaltel - Euskadi | 31 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 2:46 2:46 | 40.928 | ||||
71 | 70 | +2:48 | 145 | GC | LELAY David Sojasun | 33 | Sojasun | 2:48 2:48 | 40.89 | ||||
72 | 71 | +2:48 | 95 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | ,, 2:48 | 40.89 | ||||
73 | 152 | +12:17 | 138 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 28 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 2:48 | 40.89 | ||||
74 | 72 | +2:49 | 208 | Sprint | FACCHINI Patrick Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 2:49 2:49 | 40.87 | ||||
75 | 73 | +2:49 | 35 | Sprint | LEMARCHAND Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 2:49 | 40.87 | ||||
76 | 74 | +2:50 | 86 | GC | PETROV Evgeni Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 34 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 2:50 2:50 | 40.851 | ||||
77 | 75 | +2:52 | 204 | Classic | CHIARINI Riccardo Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 28 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 2:52 2:52 | 40.812 | ||||
78 | 77 | +2:54 | 143 | GC | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice Sojasun | 28 | Sojasun | 2:54 2:54 | 40.774 | ||||
79 | 78 | +2:58 | 185 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 2:58 2:58 | 40.697 | ||||
80 | 79 | +2:58 | 17 | GC | KADRI Blel AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 2:58 | 40.697 | ||||
81 | 80 | +2:58 | 61 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Belisol Team | 30 | Lotto Belisol Team | ,, 2:58 | 40.697 | ||||
82 | 81 | +2:59 | 104 | GC | AZANZA Jorge Euskaltel - Euskadi | 30 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 2:59 2:59 | 40.678 | ||||
83 | 82 | +3:00 | 62 | GC | BULGAÇ Brian Lotto Belisol Team | 24 | Lotto Belisol Team | 3:00 3:00 | 40.659 | ||||
84 | 83 | +3:03 | 13 | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3:03 3:03 | 40.602 | ||||
85 | 84 | +3:04 | 28 | GC | VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ | 31 | FDJ | 3:04 3:04 | 40.582 | ||||
86 | 85 | +3:05 | 2 | Sprint | PICHOT Alexandre Team Europcar | 30 | Team Europcar | 3:05 3:05 | 40.563 | ||||
87 | 86 | +3:08 | 161 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien La Pomme Marseille | 28 | La Pomme Marseille | 3:08 3:08 | 40.506 | ||||
88 | 87 | +3:10 | 88 | Climber | ZAUGG Oliver Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 31 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 3:10 3:10 | 40.468 | ||||
89 | 88 | +3:15 | 188 | Sprint | MALACARNE Gael Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 3:15 3:15 | 40.374 | ||||
90 | 89 | +3:17 | 118 | Sprint | WAUTERS Willem Vacansoleil - DCM | 23 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 3:17 3:17 | 40.336 | ||||
91 | 90 | +3:17 | 34 | TT | GHYSELINCK Jan Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 3:17 | 40.336 | ||||
92 | 91 | +3:18 | 201 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 35 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 3:18 3:18 | 40.317 | ||||
93 | 92 | +3:20 | 177 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Team Colombia | 26 | Team Colombia | 3:20 3:20 | 40.28 | ||||
94 | 93 | +3:21 | 75 | Sprint | FERNÁNDEZ Koldo Garmin Sharp | 31 | Garmin Sharp | 3:21 3:21 | 40.261 | ||||
95 | 94 | +3:24 | 187 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 3:24 3:24 | 40.205 | ||||
96 | 95 | +3:24 | 112 | Sprint | BOLE Grega Vacansoleil - DCM | 27 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 3:24 | 40.205 | ||||
97 | 154 | +12:57 | 133 | TT | GAWRONSKI Piotr CCC Polsat Polkowice | 22 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 3:28 3:28 | 40.13 | ||||
98 | 96 | +3:29 | 33 | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3:29 3:29 | 40.111 | ||||
99 | 97 | +3:30 | 25 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ | 22 | FDJ | 3:30 3:30 | 40.093 | ||||
100 | 136 | +5:10 | 137 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Polsat Polkowice | 24 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 3:30 | 40.093 | ||||
101 | 98 | +3:33 | 167 | Sprint | TARRIDE Grégoire La Pomme Marseille | 21 | La Pomme Marseille | 3:33 3:33 | 40.037 | ||||
102 | 99 | +3:33 | 114 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Vacansoleil - DCM | 22 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 3:33 | 40.037 | ||||
103 | 100 | +3:34 | 107 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Euskaltel - Euskadi | 24 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 3:34 3:34 | 40.019 | ||||
104 | 101 | +3:36 | 135 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 22 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 3:36 3:36 | 39.981 | ||||
105 | 102 | +3:36 | 111 | Sprint | FEILLU Romain Vacansoleil - DCM | 28 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 3:36 | 39.981 | ||||
106 | 103 | +3:36 | 175 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio Team Colombia | 26 | Team Colombia | ,, 3:36 | 39.981 | ||||
107 | 104 | +3:36 | 191 | TT | BACON Romain BigMat - Auber 93 | 22 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 3:36 | 39.981 | ||||
108 | 105 | +3:40 | 186 | Sprint | KORETZKY Clément Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 3:40 3:40 | 39.908 | ||||
109 | 106 | +3:40 | 181 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 24 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 3:40 | 39.908 | ||||
110 | 107 | +3:42 | 162 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin La Pomme Marseille | 27 | La Pomme Marseille | 3:42 3:42 | 39.871 | ||||
111 | 108 | +3:45 | 124 | Classic | KLEMME Dominic IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | 3:45 3:45 | 39.816 | ||||
112 | 109 | +3:47 | 83 | GC | PIRES Bruno Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 31 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 3:47 3:47 | 39.779 | ||||
113 | 110 | +3:51 | 8 | Classic | VEILLEUX David Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | 3:51 3:51 | 39.706 | ||||
114 | 111 | +3:51 | 156 | Sprint | CAETHOVEN Steven Accent.jobs – Wanty | 31 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | ,, 3:51 | 39.706 | ||||
115 | 112 | +3:52 | 66 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Lotto Belisol Team | 30 | Lotto Belisol Team | 3:52 3:52 | 39.688 | ||||
116 | 113 | +3:54 | 196 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane BigMat - Auber 93 | 25 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 3:54 3:54 | 39.651 | ||||
117 | 114 | +3:55 | 12 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3:55 3:55 | 39.633 | ||||
118 | 115 | +3:56 | 163 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas La Pomme Marseille | 26 | La Pomme Marseille | 3:56 3:56 | 39.615 | ||||
119 | 116 | +3:56 | 73 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Garmin Sharp | 23 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 3:56 | 39.615 | ||||
120 | 117 | +3:58 | 68 | GC | WILLEMS Frederik Lotto Belisol Team | 33 | Lotto Belisol Team | 3:58 3:58 | 39.579 | ||||
121 | 118 | +4:03 | 102 | Climber | NIEVE Mikel Euskaltel - Euskadi | 28 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 4:03 4:03 | 39.488 | ||||
122 | 119 | +4:07 | 4 | Classic | JÉRÔME Vincent Team Europcar | 28 | Team Europcar | 4:07 4:07 | 39.416 | ||||
123 | 120 | +4:08 | 72 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Garmin Sharp | 25 | Garmin Sharp | 4:08 4:08 | 39.398 | ||||
124 | 121 | +4:10 | 203 | Climber | SELLA Emanuele Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 32 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 4:10 4:10 | 39.362 | ||||
125 | 122 | +4:13 | 132 | Sprint | CHARUCKI Paweł CCC Polsat Polkowice | 24 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 4:13 4:13 | 39.308 | ||||
126 | 123 | +4:14 | 164 | Climber | LAVIEU Antoine La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | 4:14 4:14 | 39.291 | ||||
127 | 124 | +4:14 | 6 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | ,, 4:14 | 39.291 | ||||
128 | 125 | +4:15 | 31 | GC | LE MÉVEL Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4:15 4:15 | 39.273 | ||||
129 | 126 | +4:16 | 168 | Sprint | VAUBOURZEIX Thomas La Pomme Marseille | 23 | La Pomme Marseille | 4:16 4:16 | 39.255 | ||||
130 | 127 | +4:23 | 194 | Sprint | FAUCON Guillaume BigMat - Auber 93 | 26 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 4:23 4:23 | 39.13 | ||||
131 | 128 | +4:23 | 136 | Sprint | KIENDYŚ Tomasz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 35 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 4:23 | 39.13 | ||||
132 | 129 | +4:25 | 142 | GC | FEILLU Brice Sojasun | 27 | Sojasun | 4:25 4:25 | 39.095 | ||||
133 | 130 | +4:28 | 182 | Sprint | LEQUATRE Geoffroy Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 4:28 4:28 | 39.042 | ||||
134 | 131 | +4:29 | 18 | Classic | KERN Julian AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 4:29 4:29 | 39.024 | ||||
135 | 151 | +11:01 | 153 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Accent.jobs – Wanty | 26 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 4:36 4:36 | 38.901 | ||||
136 | 156 | +14:07 | 176 | Classic | CAMACHO Julio Alexis Team Colombia | 22 | Team Colombia | 4:38 4:38 | 38.866 | ||||
137 | 147 | +6:28 | 63 | GC | KAISEN Olivier Lotto Belisol Team | 29 | Lotto Belisol Team | 4:46 4:46 | 38.727 | ||||
138 | 149 | +6:30 | 67 | GC | DOCKX Gert Lotto Belisol Team | 24 | Lotto Belisol Team | 4:48 4:48 | 38.692 | ||||
139 | 132 | +4:51 | 173 | Climber | PANTANO Jarlinson Team Colombia | 24 | Team Colombia | 4:51 4:51 | 38.64 | ||||
140 | 163 | +16:55 | 172 | Classic | ARANGO Juan Esteban Team Colombia | 26 | Team Colombia | 4:57 4:57 | 38.537 | ||||
141 | 133 | +4:58 | 105 | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Euskaltel - Euskadi | 23 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 4:58 4:58 | 38.52 | ||||
142 | 134 | +4:59 | 158 | GC | VAN GOOLEN Jurgen Accent.jobs – Wanty | 32 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 4:59 4:59 | 38.503 | ||||
143 | 139 | +5:26 | 184 | Sprint | DURET Sébastien Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 32 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 5:06 5:06 | 38.383 | ||||
144 | 135 | +5:09 | 192 | Sprint | BACQUET Fabien BigMat - Auber 93 | 26 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 5:09 5:09 | 38.332 | ||||
145 | 137 | +5:20 | 113 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Vacansoleil - DCM | 24 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 5:20 5:20 | 38.146 | ||||
146 | 157 | +14:50 | 174 | Climber | CHAVES Esteban Team Colombia | 23 | Team Colombia | 5:21 5:21 | 38.129 | ||||
147 | 158 | +14:50 | 152 | Sprint | VOGONDY Nicolas Accent.jobs – Wanty | 35 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | ,, 5:21 | 38.129 | ||||
148 | 138 | +5:25 | 126 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | 5:25 5:25 | 38.062 | ||||
149 | 159 | +14:56 | 197 | Sprint | TRONET Steven BigMat - Auber 93 | 26 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 5:27 5:27 | 38.028 | ||||
150 | 140 | +5:32 | 46 | GC | MORABITO Steve BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | 5:32 5:32 | 37.945 | ||||
151 | 141 | +5:36 | 183 | GC | GUILLOU Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 5:36 5:36 | 37.878 | ||||
152 | 144 | +6:17 | 14 | GC | CHEREL Mikaël AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5:47 5:47 | 37.696 | ||||
153 | 142 | +5:50 | 151 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Accent.jobs – Wanty | 32 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 5:50 5:50 | 37.647 | ||||
154 | 145 | +6:26 | 178 | Sprint | SUAREZ Juan Pablo Team Colombia | 27 | Team Colombia | 5:53 5:53 | 37.598 | ||||
155 | 160 | +15:22 | 134 | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice | 24 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 5:53 | 37.598 | ||||
156 | 143 | +6:14 | 92 | Sprint | BROWN Graeme Allen Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 33 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 6:14 6:14 | 37.257 | ||||
157 | 146 | +6:27 | 198 | GC | VIMPÈRE Théo BigMat - Auber 93 | 22 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 6:27 6:27 | 37.05 | ||||
158 | 148 | +6:28 | 155 | Sprint | ROUTLEY Will Accent.jobs – Wanty | 29 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 6:28 6:28 | 37.034 | ||||
159 | 161 | +16:01 | 5 | Climber | KERN Christophe Team Europcar | 32 | Team Europcar | 6:32 6:32 | 36.97 | ||||
160 | 162 | +16:34 | 205 | Sprint | GAVAZZI Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 29 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 6:41 6:41 | 36.829 | ||||
161 | 150 | +8:00 | 154 | Classic | GILBERT Jérôme Accent.jobs – Wanty | 29 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 8:00 8:00 | 35.629 | ||||
162 | 153 | +12:39 | 77 | Sprint | RATHE Jacob Garmin Sharp | 21 | Garmin Sharp | 12:39 12:39 | 31.953 | ||||
163 | 155 | +13:05 | 42 | TT | PINOTTI Marco BMC Racing Team | 36 | BMC Racing Team | 13:05 13:05 | 31.648 | ||||
DNS | 123 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn IAM Cycling | 28 | IAM Cycling | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 65 | ▲64 | 91 | TT | BOOM Lars Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 3:57:48 | .. | ||
2 | 28 | ▲26 | 55 | GC | MONFORT Maxime RadioShack - Leopard | 30 | RadioShack - Leopard | 0:22 0:22 | .. | ||
3 | 57 | ▲54 | 26 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony FDJ | 25 | FDJ | 0:36 0:36 | .. | ||
4 | 12 | ▲8 | 121 | GC | LÖFKVIST Thomas IAM Cycling | 28 | IAM Cycling | 0:43 0:43 | .. | ||
5 | 27 | ▲22 | 27 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ | 29 | FDJ | 0:47 0:47 | .. | ||
6 | 92 | ▲86 | 53 | TT | JUNGELS Bob RadioShack - Leopard | 20 | RadioShack - Leopard | 0:51 0:51 | .. | ||
7 | 53 | ▲46 | 165 | GC | GONÇALVES José La Pomme Marseille | 23 | La Pomme Marseille | 0:52 0:52 | .. | ||
8 | 20 | ▲12 | 81 | Climber | ROCHE Nicolas Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 28 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 0:54 0:54 | .. | ||
9 | 5 | ▼4 | 65 | Sprint | ROELANDTS Jürgen Lotto Belisol Team | 27 | Lotto Belisol Team | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
10 | 73 | ▲63 | 125 | TT | LARSSON Gustav Erik IAM Cycling | 32 | IAM Cycling | 0:57 0:57 | .. | ||
11 | 33 | ▲22 | 78 | GC | TALANSKY Andrew Garmin Sharp | 24 | Garmin Sharp | 0:59 0:59 | .. | ||
12 | 76 | ▲64 | 76 | TT | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas Garmin Sharp | 25 | Garmin Sharp | 1:12 1:12 | .. | ||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 82 | Climber | KREUZIGER Roman Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 26 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 1:17 1:17 | .. | ||
14 | 148 | ▲134 | 11 | GC | PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 35 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:18 1:18 | .. | ||
15 | 45 | ▲30 | 98 | GC | TEN DAM Laurens Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 1:19 1:19 | .. | ||
16 | 86 | ▲70 | 207 | Classic | REDA Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 1:23 1:23 | .. | ||
17 | 75 | ▲58 | 58 | Climber | KING Ben RadioShack - Leopard | 23 | RadioShack - Leopard | 1:24 1:24 | .. | ||
18 | 22 | ▲4 | 94 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 1:26 1:26 | .. | ||
19 | 98 | ▲79 | 166 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann La Pomme Marseille | 21 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 1:26 | .. | ||
20 | 69 | ▲49 | 122 | GC | DENIFL Stefan IAM Cycling | 25 | IAM Cycling | 1:27 1:27 | .. | ||
21 | 96 | ▲75 | 23 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ | 24 | FDJ | ,, 1:27 | .. | ||
22 | 11 | ▼11 | 7 | Sprint | TURGOT Sébastien Team Europcar | 28 | Team Europcar | ,, 1:27 | .. | ||
23 | 49 | ▲26 | 57 | GC | ROHREGGER Thomas RadioShack - Leopard | 30 | RadioShack - Leopard | 1:28 1:28 | .. | ||
24 | 67 | ▲43 | 24 | Classic | VICHOT Arthur FDJ | 24 | FDJ | 1:30 1:30 | .. | ||
25 | 94 | ▲69 | 93 | TT | CLEMENT Stef Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 1:31 1:31 | .. | ||
26 | 70 | ▲44 | 74 | Climber | MARTIN Dan Garmin Sharp | 26 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 1:31 | .. | ||
27 | 80 | ▲53 | 147 | Classic | PAURIOL Rémi Sojasun | 30 | Sojasun | 1:37 1:37 | .. | ||
28 | 4 | ▼24 | 56 | Sprint | NIZZOLO Giacomo RadioShack - Leopard | 24 | RadioShack - Leopard | 1:40 1:40 | .. | ||
29 | 8 | ▼21 | 97 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 1:41 1:41 | .. | ||
30 | 124 | ▲94 | 87 | GC | SUTHERLAND Rory Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 30 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 1:43 1:43 | .. | ||
31 | 79 | ▲48 | 116 | GC | VALLS Rafael Vacansoleil - DCM | 25 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 1:51 1:51 | .. | ||
32 | 63 | ▲31 | 32 | GC | BAGOT Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 1:51 | .. | ||
33 | 85 | ▲52 | 71 | TT | DEKKER Thomas Garmin Sharp | 28 | Garmin Sharp | 2:00 2:00 | .. | ||
34 | 59 | ▲25 | 22 | Classic | PICHON Laurent FDJ | 26 | FDJ | 2:02 2:02 | .. | ||
35 | 36 | ▲1 | 16 | Climber | MONTAGUTI Matteo AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 2:02 | .. | ||
36 | 40 | ▲4 | 44 | Classic | OSS Daniel BMC Racing Team | 26 | BMC Racing Team | 2:04 2:04 | .. | ||
37 | 54 | ▲17 | 3 | Climber | MALACARNE Davide Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | 2:05 2:05 | .. | ||
38 | 30 | ▼8 | 128 | Classic | SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM Cycling | 30 | IAM Cycling | 2:07 2:07 | .. | ||
39 | 68 | ▲29 | 52 | Sprint | HONDO Danilo RadioShack - Leopard | 39 | RadioShack - Leopard | 2:08 2:08 | .. | ||
40 | 32 | ▼8 | 206 | Climber | ROSA Diego Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 2:10 2:10 | .. | ||
41 | 9 | ▼32 | 41 | Sprint | HUSHOVD Thor BMC Racing Team | 35 | BMC Racing Team | 2:11 2:11 | .. | ||
42 | 101 | ▲59 | 54 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Robert RadioShack - Leopard | 26 | RadioShack - Leopard | ,, 2:11 | .. | ||
43 | 15 | ▼28 | 141 | GC | EL FARES Julien Sojasun | 27 | Sojasun | 2:13 2:13 | .. | ||
44 | 7 | ▼37 | 43 | Sprint | LODEWYCK Klaas BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | 2:14 2:14 | .. | ||
45 | 16 | ▼29 | 195 | Sprint | LE BOULCH Dimitri BigMat - Auber 93 | 23 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 2:17 2:17 | .. | ||
46 | 78 | ▲32 | 84 | TT | ROGERS Michael Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 33 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 2:18 2:18 | .. | ||
47 | 110 | ▲63 | 103 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Ion Euskaltel - Euskadi | 24 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 2:19 2:19 | .. | ||
48 | 51 | ▲3 | 47 | Climber | SANTAROMITA Ivan BMC Racing Team | 28 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 2:19 | .. | ||
49 | 90 | ▲41 | 21 | GC | FÉDRIGO Pierrick FDJ | 34 | FDJ | 2:22 2:22 | .. | ||
50 | 58 | ▲8 | 148 | Classic | SIMON Julien Sojasun | 27 | Sojasun | 2:23 2:23 | .. | ||
51 | 116 | ▲65 | 45 | GC | MOINARD Amaël BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 2:23 | .. | ||
52 | 82 | ▲30 | 36 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:26 2:26 | .. | ||
53 | 62 | ▲9 | 101 | GC | SICARD Romain Euskaltel - Euskadi | 25 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 2:28 2:28 | .. | ||
54 | 112 | ▲58 | 96 | TT | FLENS Rick Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 2:30 2:30 | .. | ||
55 | 48 | ▼7 | 131 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide CCC Polsat Polkowice | 41 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 2:30 | .. | ||
56 | 31 | ▼25 | 38 | Sprint | ZINGLE Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:31 2:31 | .. | ||
57 | 81 | ▲24 | 127 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM Cycling | 23 | IAM Cycling | ,, 2:31 | .. | ||
58 | 3 | ▼55 | 144 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime Sojasun | 21 | Sojasun | 2:32 2:32 | .. | ||
59 | 113 | ▲54 | 15 | GC | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:34 2:34 | .. | ||
60 | 88 | ▲28 | 115 | Sprint | NOVIKOV Nikita Vacansoleil - DCM | 23 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 2:34 | .. | ||
61 | 21 | ▼40 | 146 | GC | MARINO Jean-Marc Sojasun | 29 | Sojasun | 2:35 2:35 | .. | ||
62 | 120 | ▲58 | 1 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Team Europcar | 33 | Team Europcar | 2:37 2:37 | .. | ||
63 | 6 | ▼57 | 193 | Sprint | DRUJON Mathieu BigMat - Auber 93 | 30 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 2:38 2:38 | .. | ||
64 | 114 | ▲50 | 117 | TT | KEIZER Martijn Vacansoleil - DCM | 24 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 2:41 2:41 | .. | ||
65 | 56 | ▼9 | 48 | Sprint | WYSS Danilo BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 2:41 | .. | ||
66 | 38 | ▼28 | 106 | Sprint | URTASUN Pablo Euskaltel - Euskadi | 32 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 2:42 2:42 | .. | ||
67 | 145 | ▲78 | 85 | GC | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 23 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 2:42 | .. | ||
68 | 17 | ▼51 | 64 | Sprint | DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto Belisol Team | 23 | Lotto Belisol Team | 2:45 2:45 | .. | ||
69 | 46 | ▼23 | 108 | Sprint | PÉREZ Rubén Euskaltel - Euskadi | 31 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 2:46 2:46 | .. | ||
70 | 100 | ▲30 | 145 | GC | LELAY David Sojasun | 33 | Sojasun | 2:48 2:48 | .. | ||
71 | 18 | ▼53 | 95 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | ,, 2:48 | .. | ||
72 | 55 | ▼17 | 208 | Sprint | FACCHINI Patrick Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 2:49 2:49 | .. | ||
73 | 29 | ▼44 | 35 | Sprint | LEMARCHAND Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 2:49 | .. | ||
74 | 104 | ▲30 | 86 | GC | PETROV Evgeni Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 34 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 2:50 2:50 | .. | ||
75 | 77 | ▲2 | 204 | Classic | CHIARINI Riccardo Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 28 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 2:52 2:52 | .. | ||
76 | 60 | ▼16 | 202 | Climber | FELLINE Fabio Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 2:52 | .. | ||
77 | 115 | ▲38 | 143 | GC | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice Sojasun | 28 | Sojasun | 2:54 2:54 | .. | ||
78 | 64 | ▼14 | 185 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 2:58 2:58 | .. | ||
79 | 129 | ▲50 | 17 | GC | KADRI Blel AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 2:58 | .. | ||
80 | 1 | ▼79 | 61 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Belisol Team | 30 | Lotto Belisol Team | ,, 2:58 | .. | ||
81 | 37 | ▼44 | 104 | GC | AZANZA Jorge Euskaltel - Euskadi | 30 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 2:59 2:59 | .. | ||
82 | 117 | ▲35 | 62 | GC | BULGAÇ Brian Lotto Belisol Team | 24 | Lotto Belisol Team | 3:00 3:00 | .. | ||
83 | 89 | ▲6 | 13 | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3:03 3:03 | .. | ||
84 | 132 | ▲48 | 28 | GC | VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ | 31 | FDJ | 3:04 3:04 | .. | ||
85 | 43 | ▼42 | 2 | Sprint | PICHOT Alexandre Team Europcar | 30 | Team Europcar | 3:05 3:05 | .. | ||
86 | 137 | ▲51 | 161 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien La Pomme Marseille | 28 | La Pomme Marseille | 3:08 3:08 | .. | ||
87 | 41 | ▼46 | 88 | Climber | ZAUGG Oliver Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 31 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 3:10 3:10 | .. | ||
88 | 72 | ▼16 | 188 | Sprint | MALACARNE Gael Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 3:15 3:15 | .. | ||
89 | 128 | ▲39 | 118 | Sprint | WAUTERS Willem Vacansoleil - DCM | 23 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 3:17 3:17 | .. | ||
90 | 122 | ▲32 | 34 | TT | GHYSELINCK Jan Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 3:17 | .. | ||
91 | 97 | ▲6 | 201 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 35 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 3:18 3:18 | .. | ||
92 | 126 | ▲34 | 177 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Team Colombia | 26 | Team Colombia | 3:20 3:20 | .. | ||
93 | 42 | ▼51 | 75 | Sprint | FERNÁNDEZ Koldo Garmin Sharp | 31 | Garmin Sharp | 3:21 3:21 | .. | ||
94 | 138 | ▲44 | 187 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 3:24 3:24 | .. | ||
95 | 83 | ▼12 | 112 | Sprint | BOLE Grega Vacansoleil - DCM | 27 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 3:24 | .. | ||
96 | 143 | ▲47 | 33 | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3:29 3:29 | .. | ||
97 | 106 | ▲9 | 25 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ | 22 | FDJ | 3:30 3:30 | .. | ||
98 | 141 | ▲43 | 167 | Sprint | TARRIDE Grégoire La Pomme Marseille | 21 | La Pomme Marseille | 3:33 3:33 | .. | ||
99 | 118 | ▲19 | 114 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Vacansoleil - DCM | 22 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 3:33 | .. | ||
100 | 50 | ▼50 | 107 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Euskaltel - Euskadi | 24 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 3:34 3:34 | .. | ||
101 | 123 | ▲22 | 135 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 22 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 3:36 3:36 | .. | ||
102 | 26 | ▼76 | 111 | Sprint | FEILLU Romain Vacansoleil - DCM | 28 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 3:36 | .. | ||
103 | 142 | ▲39 | 175 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio Team Colombia | 26 | Team Colombia | ,, 3:36 | .. | ||
104 | 19 | ▼85 | 191 | TT | BACON Romain BigMat - Auber 93 | 22 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 3:36 | .. | ||
105 | 44 | ▼61 | 186 | Sprint | KORETZKY Clément Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 3:40 3:40 | .. | ||
106 | 93 | ▼13 | 181 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 24 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 3:40 | .. | ||
107 | 52 | ▼55 | 162 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin La Pomme Marseille | 27 | La Pomme Marseille | 3:42 3:42 | .. | ||
108 | 109 | ▲1 | 124 | Classic | KLEMME Dominic IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | 3:45 3:45 | .. | ||
109 | 127 | ▲18 | 83 | GC | PIRES Bruno Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 31 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 3:47 3:47 | .. | ||
110 | 74 | ▼36 | 8 | Classic | VEILLEUX David Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | 3:51 3:51 | .. | ||
111 | 24 | ▼87 | 156 | Sprint | CAETHOVEN Steven Accent.jobs – Wanty | 31 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | ,, 3:51 | .. | ||
112 | 39 | ▼73 | 66 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Lotto Belisol Team | 30 | Lotto Belisol Team | 3:52 3:52 | .. | ||
113 | 119 | ▲6 | 196 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane BigMat - Auber 93 | 25 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 3:54 3:54 | .. | ||
114 | 25 | ▼89 | 12 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3:55 3:55 | .. | ||
115 | 125 | ▲10 | 163 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas La Pomme Marseille | 26 | La Pomme Marseille | 3:56 3:56 | .. | ||
116 | 10 | ▼106 | 73 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Garmin Sharp | 23 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 3:56 | .. | ||
117 | 99 | ▼18 | 68 | GC | WILLEMS Frederik Lotto Belisol Team | 33 | Lotto Belisol Team | 3:58 3:58 | .. | ||
118 | 107 | ▼11 | 102 | Climber | NIEVE Mikel Euskaltel - Euskadi | 28 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 4:03 4:03 | .. | ||
119 | 91 | ▼28 | 4 | Classic | JÉRÔME Vincent Team Europcar | 28 | Team Europcar | 4:07 4:07 | .. | ||
120 | 35 | ▼85 | 72 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Garmin Sharp | 25 | Garmin Sharp | 4:08 4:08 | .. | ||
121 | 103 | ▼18 | 203 | Climber | SELLA Emanuele Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 32 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 4:10 4:10 | .. | ||
122 | 121 | ▼1 | 132 | Sprint | CHARUCKI Paweł CCC Polsat Polkowice | 24 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 4:13 4:13 | .. | ||
123 | 84 | ▼39 | 164 | Climber | LAVIEU Antoine La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | 4:14 4:14 | .. | ||
124 | 111 | ▼13 | 6 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | ,, 4:14 | .. | ||
125 | 61 | ▼64 | 31 | GC | LE MÉVEL Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4:15 4:15 | .. | ||
126 | 140 | ▲14 | 168 | Sprint | VAUBOURZEIX Thomas La Pomme Marseille | 23 | La Pomme Marseille | 4:16 4:16 | .. | ||
127 | 71 | ▼56 | 194 | Sprint | FAUCON Guillaume BigMat - Auber 93 | 26 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 4:23 4:23 | .. | ||
128 | 108 | ▼20 | 136 | Sprint | KIENDYŚ Tomasz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 35 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 4:23 | .. | ||
129 | 105 | ▼24 | 142 | GC | FEILLU Brice Sojasun | 27 | Sojasun | 4:25 4:25 | .. | ||
130 | 47 | ▼83 | 182 | Sprint | LEQUATRE Geoffroy Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 4:28 4:28 | .. | ||
131 | 87 | ▼44 | 18 | Classic | KERN Julian AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 4:29 4:29 | .. | ||
132 | 134 | ▲2 | 173 | Climber | PANTANO Jarlinson Team Colombia | 24 | Team Colombia | 4:51 4:51 | .. | ||
133 | 135 | ▲2 | 105 | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Euskaltel - Euskadi | 23 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 4:58 4:58 | .. | ||
134 | 95 | ▼39 | 158 | GC | VAN GOOLEN Jurgen Accent.jobs – Wanty | 32 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 4:59 4:59 | .. | ||
135 | 23 | ▼112 | 192 | Sprint | BACQUET Fabien BigMat - Auber 93 | 26 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 5:09 5:09 | .. | ||
136 | 150 | ▲14 | 137 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Polsat Polkowice | 24 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 5:10 5:10 | .. | ||
137 | 139 | ▲2 | 113 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Vacansoleil - DCM | 24 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 5:20 5:20 | .. | ||
138 | 2 | ▼136 | 126 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | 5:25 5:25 | .. | ||
139 | 144 | ▲5 | 184 | Sprint | DURET Sébastien Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 32 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 5:26 5:26 | .. | ||
140 | 131 | ▼9 | 46 | GC | MORABITO Steve BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | 5:32 5:32 | .. | ||
141 | 136 | ▼5 | 183 | GC | GUILLOU Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 5:36 5:36 | .. | ||
142 | 13 | ▼129 | 151 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Accent.jobs – Wanty | 32 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 5:50 5:50 | .. | ||
143 | 133 | ▼10 | 92 | Sprint | BROWN Graeme Allen Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 33 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 6:14 6:14 | .. | ||
144 | 102 | ▼42 | 14 | GC | CHEREL Mikaël AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 6:17 6:17 | .. | ||
145 | 149 | ▲4 | 178 | Sprint | SUAREZ Juan Pablo Team Colombia | 27 | Team Colombia | 6:26 6:26 | .. | ||
146 | 146 | - | 198 | GC | VIMPÈRE Théo BigMat - Auber 93 | 22 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 6:27 6:27 | .. | ||
147 | 151 | ▲4 | 63 | GC | KAISEN Olivier Lotto Belisol Team | 29 | Lotto Belisol Team | 6:28 6:28 | .. | ||
148 | 147 | ▼1 | 155 | Sprint | ROUTLEY Will Accent.jobs – Wanty | 29 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | ,, 6:28 | .. | ||
149 | 152 | ▲3 | 67 | GC | DOCKX Gert Lotto Belisol Team | 24 | Lotto Belisol Team | 6:30 6:30 | .. | ||
150 | 130 | ▼20 | 154 | Classic | GILBERT Jérôme Accent.jobs – Wanty | 29 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 8:00 8:00 | .. | ||
151 | 153 | ▲2 | 153 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Accent.jobs – Wanty | 26 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 11:01 11:01 | .. | ||
152 | 155 | ▲3 | 138 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 28 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 12:17 12:17 | .. | ||
153 | 34 | ▼119 | 77 | Sprint | RATHE Jacob Garmin Sharp | 21 | Garmin Sharp | 12:39 12:39 | .. | ||
154 | 160 | ▲6 | 133 | TT | GAWRONSKI Piotr CCC Polsat Polkowice | 22 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 12:57 12:57 | .. | ||
155 | 66 | ▼89 | 42 | TT | PINOTTI Marco BMC Racing Team | 36 | BMC Racing Team | 13:05 13:05 | .. | ||
156 | 158 | ▲2 | 176 | Classic | CAMACHO Julio Alexis Team Colombia | 22 | Team Colombia | 14:07 14:07 | .. | ||
157 | 159 | ▲2 | 174 | Climber | CHAVES Esteban Team Colombia | 23 | Team Colombia | 14:50 14:50 | .. | ||
158 | 157 | ▼1 | 152 | Sprint | VOGONDY Nicolas Accent.jobs – Wanty | 35 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | ,, 14:50 | .. | ||
159 | 154 | ▼5 | 197 | Sprint | TRONET Steven BigMat - Auber 93 | 26 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 14:56 14:56 | .. | ||
160 | 156 | ▼4 | 134 | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice | 24 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 15:22 15:22 | .. | ||
161 | 161 | - | 5 | Climber | KERN Christophe Team Europcar | 32 | Team Europcar | 16:01 16:01 | .. | ||
162 | 162 | - | 205 | Sprint | GAVAZZI Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 29 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 16:34 16:34 | .. | ||
163 | 163 | - | 172 | Classic | ARANGO Juan Esteban Team Colombia | 26 | Team Colombia | 16:55 16:55 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 91 | TT | BOOM Lars Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 25 | +25 | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 61 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Belisol Team | 30 | Lotto Belisol Team | 25 | - | |
3 | - | 55 | GC | MONFORT Maxime RadioShack - Leopard | 30 | RadioShack - Leopard | 20 | +20 | ||
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 126 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | 20 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 65 | Sprint | ROELANDTS Jürgen Lotto Belisol Team | 27 | Lotto Belisol Team | 19 | +7 | |
6 | 13 | ▲7 | 121 | GC | LÖFKVIST Thomas IAM Cycling | 28 | IAM Cycling | 18 | +14 | |
7 | - | 26 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony FDJ | 25 | FDJ | 16 | +16 | ||
8 | 3 | ▼5 | 144 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime Sojasun | 21 | Sojasun | 16 | - | |
9 | 4 | ▼5 | 56 | Sprint | NIZZOLO Giacomo RadioShack - Leopard | 24 | RadioShack - Leopard | 14 | - | |
10 | - | 27 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ | 29 | FDJ | 12 | +12 | ||
11 | - | 53 | TT | JUNGELS Bob RadioShack - Leopard | 20 | RadioShack - Leopard | 10 | +10 | ||
12 | 6 | ▼6 | 193 | Sprint | DRUJON Mathieu BigMat - Auber 93 | 30 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 10 | - | |
13 | - | 165 | GC | GONÇALVES José La Pomme Marseille | 23 | La Pomme Marseille | 9 | +9 | ||
14 | 7 | ▼7 | 43 | Sprint | LODEWYCK Klaas BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | 9 | - | |
15 | - | 81 | Climber | ROCHE Nicolas Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 28 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 8 | +8 | ||
16 | 8 | ▼8 | 97 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 8 | - | |
17 | 9 | ▼8 | 41 | Sprint | HUSHOVD Thor BMC Racing Team | 35 | BMC Racing Team | 7 | - | |
18 | - | 125 | TT | LARSSON Gustav Erik IAM Cycling | 32 | IAM Cycling | 6 | +6 | ||
19 | 10 | ▼9 | 73 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Garmin Sharp | 23 | Garmin Sharp | 6 | - | |
20 | 11 | ▼9 | 168 | Sprint | VAUBOURZEIX Thomas La Pomme Marseille | 23 | La Pomme Marseille | 6 | - | |
21 | - | 78 | GC | TALANSKY Andrew Garmin Sharp | 24 | Garmin Sharp | 5 | +5 | ||
22 | 16 | ▼6 | 82 | Climber | KREUZIGER Roman Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 26 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 5 | +3 | |
23 | 12 | ▼11 | 7 | Sprint | TURGOT Sébastien Team Europcar | 28 | Team Europcar | 5 | - | |
24 | - | 76 | TT | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas Garmin Sharp | 25 | Garmin Sharp | 4 | +4 | ||
25 | 14 | ▼11 | 155 | Sprint | ROUTLEY Will Accent.jobs – Wanty | 29 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 4 | - | |
26 | 15 | ▼11 | 151 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Accent.jobs – Wanty | 32 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 3 | - | |
27 | - | 11 | GC | PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 35 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 | +2 | ||
28 | 17 | ▼11 | 198 | GC | VIMPÈRE Théo BigMat - Auber 93 | 22 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 2 | - | |
29 | - | 98 | GC | TEN DAM Laurens Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | ||
30 | 18 | ▼12 | 141 | GC | EL FARES Julien Sojasun | 27 | Sojasun | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21 | ▲20 | 53 | TT | JUNGELS Bob RadioShack - Leopard | 20 | RadioShack - Leopard | 3:58:39 | .. | |
2 | 13 | ▲11 | 165 | GC | GONÇALVES José La Pomme Marseille | 23 | La Pomme Marseille | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |
3 | 15 | ▲12 | 58 | Climber | KING Ben RadioShack - Leopard | 23 | RadioShack - Leopard | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |
4 | 23 | ▲19 | 166 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann La Pomme Marseille | 21 | La Pomme Marseille | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 56 | Sprint | NIZZOLO Giacomo RadioShack - Leopard | 24 | RadioShack - Leopard | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 97 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |
7 | 10 | ▲3 | 206 | Climber | ROSA Diego Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 195 | Sprint | LE BOULCH Dimitri BigMat - Auber 93 | 23 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 1:26 1:26 | .. | |
9 | 25 | ▲16 | 103 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Ion Euskaltel - Euskadi | 24 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |
10 | 17 | ▲7 | 36 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:35 1:35 | .. | |
11 | 16 | ▲5 | 127 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM Cycling | 23 | IAM Cycling | 1:40 1:40 | .. | |
12 | 2 | ▼10 | 144 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime Sojasun | 21 | Sojasun | 1:41 1:41 | .. | |
13 | 20 | ▲7 | 115 | Sprint | NOVIKOV Nikita Vacansoleil - DCM | 23 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 1:43 1:43 | .. | |
14 | 32 | ▲18 | 85 | GC | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 23 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 1:51 1:51 | .. | |
15 | 7 | ▼8 | 64 | Sprint | DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto Belisol Team | 23 | Lotto Belisol Team | 1:54 1:54 | .. | |
16 | 8 | ▼8 | 95 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 1:57 1:57 | .. | |
17 | 14 | ▼3 | 202 | Climber | FELLINE Fabio Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |
18 | 28 | ▲10 | 118 | Sprint | WAUTERS Willem Vacansoleil - DCM | 23 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 2:26 2:26 | .. | |
19 | 24 | ▲5 | 25 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ | 22 | FDJ | 2:39 2:39 | .. | |
20 | 31 | ▲11 | 167 | Sprint | TARRIDE Grégoire La Pomme Marseille | 21 | La Pomme Marseille | 2:42 2:42 | .. | |
21 | 26 | ▲5 | 114 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Vacansoleil - DCM | 22 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 2:42 | .. | |
22 | 27 | ▲5 | 135 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 22 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 2:45 2:45 | .. | |
23 | 9 | ▼14 | 191 | TT | BACON Romain BigMat - Auber 93 | 22 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 2:45 | .. | |
24 | 12 | ▼12 | 186 | Sprint | KORETZKY Clément Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 2:49 2:49 | .. | |
25 | 22 | ▼3 | 181 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 24 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 2:49 | .. | |
26 | 5 | ▼21 | 73 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Garmin Sharp | 23 | Garmin Sharp | 3:05 3:05 | .. | |
27 | 18 | ▼9 | 164 | Climber | LAVIEU Antoine La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | 3:23 3:23 | .. | |
28 | 30 | ▲2 | 168 | Sprint | VAUBOURZEIX Thomas La Pomme Marseille | 23 | La Pomme Marseille | 3:25 3:25 | .. | |
29 | 19 | ▼10 | 18 | Classic | KERN Julian AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3:38 3:38 | .. | |
30 | 29 | ▼1 | 105 | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Euskaltel - Euskadi | 23 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 4:07 4:07 | .. | |
31 | 1 | ▼30 | 126 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | 4:34 4:34 | .. | |
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 198 | GC | VIMPÈRE Théo BigMat - Auber 93 | 22 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 5:36 5:36 | .. | |
33 | 11 | ▼22 | 77 | Sprint | RATHE Jacob Garmin Sharp | 21 | Garmin Sharp | 11:48 11:48 | .. | |
34 | - | 133 | TT | GAWRONSKI Piotr CCC Polsat Polkowice | 22 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 12:06 12:06 | .. | ||
35 | 34 | ▼1 | 176 | Classic | CAMACHO Julio Alexis Team Colombia | 22 | Team Colombia | 13:16 13:16 | .. | |
36 | 35 | ▼1 | 174 | Climber | CHAVES Esteban Team Colombia | 23 | Team Colombia | 13:59 13:59 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 198 | GC | VIMPÈRE Théo BigMat - Auber 93 | 22 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 16 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 168 | Sprint | VAUBOURZEIX Thomas La Pomme Marseille | 23 | La Pomme Marseille | 10 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 155 | Sprint | ROUTLEY Will Accent.jobs – Wanty | 29 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 10 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 105 | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Euskaltel - Euskadi | 23 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 4 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 63 | GC | KAISEN Olivier Lotto Belisol Team | 29 | Lotto Belisol Team | 2 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | ▲8 | RadioShack - Leopard | WT | 11:56:01 | .. |
2 | 5 | ▲3 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | WT | 0:08 0:08 | .. |
3 | 14 | ▲11 | FDJ | WT | 0:13 0:13 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | IAM Cycling | PCT | 0:30 0:30 | .. |
5 | 8 | ▲3 | Garmin Sharp | WT | 1:05 1:05 | .. |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | WT | 1:17 1:17 | .. |
7 | 19 | ▲12 | La Pomme Marseille | CT | 2:49 2:49 | .. |
8 | 16 | ▲8 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 3:17 3:17 | .. |
9 | 15 | ▲6 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | PCT | 3:28 3:28 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Team Europcar | PCT | 3:32 3:32 | .. |
11 | 2 | ▼9 | Sojasun | PCT | 3:36 3:36 | .. |
12 | 6 | ▼6 | BMC Racing Team | WT | 3:52 3:52 | .. |
13 | 1 | ▼12 | Lotto Belisol Team | WT | 4:00 4:00 | .. |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 4:11 4:11 | .. |
15 | 18 | ▲3 | Vacansoleil - DCM | WT | 4:29 4:29 | .. |
16 | 12 | ▼4 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | WT | 4:52 4:52 | .. |
17 | 3 | ▼14 | BigMat - Auber 93 | CT | 5:54 5:54 | .. |
18 | 20 | ▲2 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | PCT | 6:09 6:09 | .. |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | PCT | 7:00 7:00 | .. |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | Team Colombia | PCT | 8:57 8:57 | .. |
21 | 13 | ▼8 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | PCT | 10:49 10:49 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:07 February 2013
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44.42 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:24 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: