The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 132 | Sprint | BOS Theo Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 20 | 30 | 2:02:43 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:02 | 12 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer FDJ | 22 | FDJ | 14 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 4 | +0:04 | 23 | Sprint | CANTWELL Jonathan Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 31 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 8 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 7 | +0:06 | 125 | Sprint | KORETZKY Clément Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 7 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 8 | +0:06 | 113 | Climber | GESCHKE Simon Team Argos - Shimano | 27 | Team Argos - Shimano | 6 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 9 | +0:06 | 71 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Sojasun | 28 | Sojasun | 5 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 10 | +0:06 | 86 | Climber | REZA Kévin Team Europcar | 24 | Team Europcar | 4 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
8 | 11 | +0:06 | 155 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick La Pomme Marseille | 24 | La Pomme Marseille | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
9 | 12 | +0:06 | 77 | Sprint | SCHMIDT Fabien Sojasun | 24 | Sojasun | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 13 | +0:06 | 153 | Sprint | JULES Justin La Pomme Marseille | 26 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 14 | +0:06 | 122 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 15 | +0:06 | 98 | Sprint | VON HOFF Steele Garmin Sharp | 25 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 16 | +0:06 | 56 | GC | KLÖDEN Andreas RadioShack - Leopard | 37 | RadioShack - Leopard | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 17 | +0:06 | 108 | Sprint | ROMERO Jeffry Team Colombia | 23 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 18 | +0:06 | 73 | GC | EL FARES Julien Sojasun | 27 | Sojasun | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 19 | +0:06 | 121 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 20 | +0:06 | 117 | TT | LUDVIGSSON Tobias Team Argos - Shimano | 22 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 21 | +0:06 | 4 | Sprint | LANDER Sebastian BMC Racing Team | 22 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 22 | +0:06 | 25 | Climber | MCCARTHY Jay Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 20 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 23 | +0:06 | 64 | Sprint | CAMMAERTS Edwig Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 24 | +0:06 | 57 | GC | MONFORT Maxime RadioShack - Leopard | 30 | RadioShack - Leopard | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 25 | +0:06 | 43 | Climber | BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 26 | +0:06 | 1 | GC | EVANS Cadel BMC Racing Team | 36 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 27 | +0:06 | 152 | GC | GONÇALVES José La Pomme Marseille | 24 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 28 | +0:06 | 47 | Classic | KERN Julian AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 29 | +0:06 | 22 | TT | BOARO Manuele Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 26 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 30 | +0:06 | 35 | GC | PORTE Richie Sky Procycling | 28 | Sky Procycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 31 | +0:06 | 104 | Sprint | MARENTES Wilson Alexander Team Colombia | 27 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 32 | +0:06 | 142 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM Cycling | 23 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 33 | +0:06 | 91 | GC | TALANSKY Andrew Garmin Sharp | 24 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 34 | +0:06 | 44 | GC | BOUET Maxime AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 35 | +0:06 | 145 | Sprint | FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM Cycling | 25 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 36 | +0:06 | 54 | TT | JUNGELS Bob RadioShack - Leopard | 20 | RadioShack - Leopard | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 37 | +0:06 | 62 | Sprint | BESCOND Jérémy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 38 | +0:06 | 137 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 39 | +0:06 | 81 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Team Europcar | 33 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 40 | +0:06 | 111 | Climber | BARGUIL Warren Team Argos - Shimano | 21 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 41 | +0:06 | 148 | GC | WYSS Marcel IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 42 | +0:06 | 6 | GC | NERZ Dominik BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 43 | +0:06 | 100 | Classic | WEGMANN Fabian Garmin Sharp | 32 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 44 | +0:06 | 2 | GC | BOOKWALTER Brent BMC Racing Team | 29 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 45 | +0:06 | 106 | Climber | PANTANO Jarlinson Team Colombia | 24 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 46 | +0:06 | 21 | TT | ROGERS Michael Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 33 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 47 | +0:06 | 78 | GC | TALABARDON Yannick Sojasun | 31 | Sojasun | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 48 | +0:06 | 55 | Climber | KING Ben RadioShack - Leopard | 24 | RadioShack - Leopard | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 49 | +0:06 | 118 | GC | SPRICK Matthieu Team Argos - Shimano | 31 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 50 | +0:06 | 126 | Sprint | LEQUATRE Geoffroy Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 51 | +0:06 | 154 | Climber | LAVIEU Antoine La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 52 | +0:06 | 7 | GC | VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 53 | +0:06 | 105 | TT | OSPINA Dalivier Team Colombia | 27 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 6 | +0:05 | 16 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ | 29 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 54 | +0:06 | 107 | TT | RODRIGUEZ Michael Team Colombia | 23 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 55 | +0:06 | 51 | Climber | SCHLECK Andy RadioShack - Leopard | 27 | RadioShack - Leopard | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 56 | +0:06 | 84 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 57 | +0:06 | 112 | GC | FRÖHLINGER Johannes Team Argos - Shimano | 27 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 58 | +0:06 | 93 | TT | DENNIS Rohan Garmin Sharp | 22 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 59 | +0:06 | 15 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony FDJ | 25 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 60 | +0:06 | 53 | GC | HERMANS Ben RadioShack - Leopard | 26 | RadioShack - Leopard | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 61 | +0:06 | 72 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Sojasun | 23 | Sojasun | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 62 | +0:06 | 103 | GC | CORTI Marco Team Colombia | 26 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 63 | +0:06 | 5 | GC | MOINARD Amaël BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 64 | +0:06 | 141 | GC | TSCHOPP Johann IAM Cycling | 30 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 65 | +0:06 | 94 | Sprint | FAIRLY Caleb Garmin Sharp | 26 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 66 | +0:06 | 87 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 67 | +0:06 | 3 | GC | FRANK Mathias BMC Racing Team | 26 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 68 | +0:06 | 36 | GC | SIUTSOU Kanstantsin Sky Procycling | 30 | Sky Procycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 69 | +0:06 | 85 | Climber | MALACARNE Davide Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 70 | +0:06 | 133 | Sprint | BROWN Graeme Allen Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 33 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 3 | +0:03 | 82 | Classic | ARASHIRO Yukiya Team Europcar | 28 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 71 | +0:06 | 31 | GC | FROOME Chris Sky Procycling | 27 | Sky Procycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 72 | +0:06 | 88 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Team Europcar | 22 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 73 | +0:06 | 46 | Climber | GADRET John AG2R La Mondiale | 33 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 74 | +0:06 | 115 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Team Argos - Shimano | 28 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 75 | +0:06 | 67 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 76 | +0:06 | 123 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 77 | +0:06 | 61 | GC | TAARAMÄE Rein Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 78 | +0:06 | 124 | GC | GUILLOU Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 79 | +0:06 | 75 | Classic | PAURIOL Rémi Sojasun | 30 | Sojasun | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 80 | +0:06 | 127 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 81 | +0:06 | 131 | Climber | KELDERMAN Wilco Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 82 | +0:06 | 156 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann La Pomme Marseille | 21 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 83 | +0:06 | 95 | Climber | HAAS Nathan Garmin Sharp | 24 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 84 | +0:06 | 41 | GC | PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 35 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 85 | +0:06 | 58 | GC | VOIGT Jens RadioShack - Leopard | 41 | RadioShack - Leopard | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 5 | +0:04 | 66 | Classic | HARDY Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 86 | +0:06 | 11 | GC | FÉDRIGO Pierrick FDJ | 34 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 87 | +0:06 | 150 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM Cycling | 23 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 88 | +0:06 | 34 | TT | KIRYIENKA Vasil Sky Procycling | 31 | Sky Procycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 89 | +0:06 | 27 | GC | SUTHERLAND Rory Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 31 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 90 | +0:06 | 128 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 21 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 91 | +0:06 | 76 | TT | POUX Paul Sojasun | 28 | Sojasun | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 92 | +0:06 | 83 | Sprint | BERNAUDEAU Giovanni Team Europcar | 29 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 93 | +0:06 | 33 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe Sky Procycling | 21 | Sky Procycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 94 | +0:06 | 65 | TT | COPPEL Jérôme Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 95 | +0:06 | 146 | GC | PLIUȘCHIN Alexandr IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 96 | +0:06 | 37 | GC | TIERNAN-LOCKE Jonathan Sky Procycling | 28 | Sky Procycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 97 | +0:06 | 26 | GC | PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 32 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 98 | +0:06 | 143 | Sprint | CUSIN Rémi IAM Cycling | 27 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 99 | +0:06 | 147 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick IAM Cycling | 22 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 100 | +0:06 | 24 | GC | HERNÁNDEZ BLÁZQUEZ Jesús Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 31 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 101 | +0:06 | 151 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien La Pomme Marseille | 28 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 102 | +0:06 | 158 | Sprint | TARRIDE Grégoire La Pomme Marseille | 21 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 103 | +0:21 | 102 | Classic | CAMACHO Julio Alexis Team Colombia | 22 | Team Colombia | 0:15 0:15 | ||||
104 | 104 | +0:23 | 101 | Climber | ATAPUMA Darwin Team Colombia | 25 | Team Colombia | 0:17 0:17 | ||||
105 | 105 | +0:27 | 45 | Climber | DOMONT Axel AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:21 0:21 | ||||
106 | 106 | +0:32 | 157 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas La Pomme Marseille | 27 | La Pomme Marseille | 0:26 0:26 | ||||
107 | 107 | +0:34 | 63 | Sprint | BESSY Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:28 0:28 | ||||
108 | 108 | +0:34 | 134 | Climber | GARATE Juan Manuel Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 36 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:28 | ||||
109 | 109 | +0:34 | 38 | GC | ZANDIO Xabier Sky Procycling | 36 | Sky Procycling | ,, 0:28 | ||||
110 | 110 | +0:34 | 52 | GC | DIDIER Laurent RadioShack - Leopard | 28 | RadioShack - Leopard | ,, 0:28 | ||||
111 | 111 | +0:34 | 42 | GC | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:28 | ||||
112 | 112 | +0:34 | 17 | GC | VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ | 31 | FDJ | ,, 0:28 | ||||
113 | 113 | +0:34 | 14 | GC | MOUREY Francis FDJ | 32 | FDJ | ,, 0:28 | ||||
114 | 114 | +0:34 | 13 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ | 24 | FDJ | ,, 0:28 | ||||
115 | 115 | +0:34 | 114 | Classic | HUGUET Yann Team Argos - Shimano | 28 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 0:28 | ||||
116 | 116 | +0:40 | 96 | Sprint | HUNTER Robert Garmin Sharp | 35 | Garmin Sharp | 0:34 0:34 | ||||
117 | 117 | +0:40 | 138 | GC | TANKINK Bram Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:34 | ||||
118 | 118 | +0:40 | 97 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Garmin Sharp | 23 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 0:34 | ||||
119 | 119 | +0:43 | 48 | GC | RIBLON Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:37 0:37 | ||||
120 | 120 | +0:45 | 74 | Sprint | ENGOULVENT Jimmy Sojasun | 33 | Sojasun | 0:39 0:39 | ||||
121 | 121 | +0:46 | 116 | GC | JI Cheng Team Argos - Shimano | 25 | Team Argos - Shimano | 0:40 0:40 | ||||
122 | 122 | +8:08 | 32 | GC | BOSWELL Ian Sky Procycling | 22 | Sky Procycling | 8:02 8:02 | ||||
DNF | 135 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 132 | Sprint | BOS Theo Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 2:02:37 | .. | ||
2 | 12 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer FDJ | 22 | FDJ | 0:02 0:02 | .. | ||
3 | 82 | Classic | ARASHIRO Yukiya Team Europcar | 28 | Team Europcar | 0:03 0:03 | .. | ||
4 | 23 | Sprint | CANTWELL Jonathan Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 31 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 0:04 0:04 | .. | ||
5 | 66 | Classic | HARDY Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:04 | .. | ||
6 | 16 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ | 29 | FDJ | 0:05 0:05 | .. | ||
7 | 125 | Sprint | KORETZKY Clément Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 0:06 0:06 | .. | ||
8 | 113 | Climber | GESCHKE Simon Team Argos - Shimano | 27 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
9 | 71 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Sojasun | 28 | Sojasun | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
10 | 86 | Climber | REZA Kévin Team Europcar | 24 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
11 | 155 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick La Pomme Marseille | 24 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
12 | 77 | Sprint | SCHMIDT Fabien Sojasun | 24 | Sojasun | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
13 | 153 | Sprint | JULES Justin La Pomme Marseille | 26 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
14 | 122 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
15 | 98 | Sprint | VON HOFF Steele Garmin Sharp | 25 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
16 | 56 | GC | KLÖDEN Andreas RadioShack - Leopard | 37 | RadioShack - Leopard | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
17 | 108 | Sprint | ROMERO Jeffry Team Colombia | 23 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
18 | 73 | GC | EL FARES Julien Sojasun | 27 | Sojasun | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
19 | 121 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
20 | 117 | TT | LUDVIGSSON Tobias Team Argos - Shimano | 22 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
21 | 4 | Sprint | LANDER Sebastian BMC Racing Team | 22 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
22 | 25 | Climber | MCCARTHY Jay Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 20 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
23 | 64 | Sprint | CAMMAERTS Edwig Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
24 | 57 | GC | MONFORT Maxime RadioShack - Leopard | 30 | RadioShack - Leopard | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
25 | 43 | Climber | BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
26 | 1 | GC | EVANS Cadel BMC Racing Team | 36 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
27 | 152 | GC | GONÇALVES José La Pomme Marseille | 24 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
28 | 47 | Classic | KERN Julian AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
29 | 22 | TT | BOARO Manuele Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 26 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
30 | 35 | GC | PORTE Richie Sky Procycling | 28 | Sky Procycling | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
31 | 104 | Sprint | MARENTES Wilson Alexander Team Colombia | 27 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
32 | 142 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM Cycling | 23 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
33 | 91 | GC | TALANSKY Andrew Garmin Sharp | 24 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
34 | 44 | GC | BOUET Maxime AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
35 | 145 | Sprint | FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM Cycling | 25 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
36 | 54 | TT | JUNGELS Bob RadioShack - Leopard | 20 | RadioShack - Leopard | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
37 | 62 | Sprint | BESCOND Jérémy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
38 | 137 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
39 | 81 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Team Europcar | 33 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
40 | 111 | Climber | BARGUIL Warren Team Argos - Shimano | 21 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
41 | 148 | GC | WYSS Marcel IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
42 | 6 | GC | NERZ Dominik BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
43 | 100 | Classic | WEGMANN Fabian Garmin Sharp | 32 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
44 | 2 | GC | BOOKWALTER Brent BMC Racing Team | 29 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
45 | 106 | Climber | PANTANO Jarlinson Team Colombia | 24 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
46 | 21 | TT | ROGERS Michael Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 33 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
47 | 78 | GC | TALABARDON Yannick Sojasun | 31 | Sojasun | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
48 | 55 | Climber | KING Ben RadioShack - Leopard | 24 | RadioShack - Leopard | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
49 | 118 | GC | SPRICK Matthieu Team Argos - Shimano | 31 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
50 | 126 | Sprint | LEQUATRE Geoffroy Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
51 | 154 | Climber | LAVIEU Antoine La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
52 | 7 | GC | VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
53 | 105 | TT | OSPINA Dalivier Team Colombia | 27 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
54 | 107 | TT | RODRIGUEZ Michael Team Colombia | 23 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
55 | 51 | Climber | SCHLECK Andy RadioShack - Leopard | 27 | RadioShack - Leopard | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
56 | 84 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
57 | 112 | GC | FRÖHLINGER Johannes Team Argos - Shimano | 27 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
58 | 93 | TT | DENNIS Rohan Garmin Sharp | 22 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
59 | 15 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony FDJ | 25 | FDJ | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
60 | 53 | GC | HERMANS Ben RadioShack - Leopard | 26 | RadioShack - Leopard | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
61 | 72 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Sojasun | 23 | Sojasun | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
62 | 103 | GC | CORTI Marco Team Colombia | 26 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
63 | 5 | GC | MOINARD Amaël BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
64 | 141 | GC | TSCHOPP Johann IAM Cycling | 30 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
65 | 94 | Sprint | FAIRLY Caleb Garmin Sharp | 26 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
66 | 87 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
67 | 3 | GC | FRANK Mathias BMC Racing Team | 26 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
68 | 36 | GC | SIUTSOU Kanstantsin Sky Procycling | 30 | Sky Procycling | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
69 | 85 | Climber | MALACARNE Davide Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
70 | 133 | Sprint | BROWN Graeme Allen Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 33 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
71 | 31 | GC | FROOME Chris Sky Procycling | 27 | Sky Procycling | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
72 | 88 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Team Europcar | 22 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
73 | 46 | Climber | GADRET John AG2R La Mondiale | 33 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
74 | 115 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Team Argos - Shimano | 28 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
75 | 67 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
76 | 123 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
77 | 61 | GC | TAARAMÄE Rein Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
78 | 124 | GC | GUILLOU Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
79 | 75 | Classic | PAURIOL Rémi Sojasun | 30 | Sojasun | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
80 | 127 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
81 | 131 | Climber | KELDERMAN Wilco Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
82 | 156 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann La Pomme Marseille | 21 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
83 | 95 | Climber | HAAS Nathan Garmin Sharp | 24 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
84 | 41 | GC | PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 35 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
85 | 58 | GC | VOIGT Jens RadioShack - Leopard | 41 | RadioShack - Leopard | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
86 | 11 | GC | FÉDRIGO Pierrick FDJ | 34 | FDJ | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
87 | 150 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM Cycling | 23 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
88 | 34 | TT | KIRYIENKA Vasil Sky Procycling | 31 | Sky Procycling | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
89 | 27 | GC | SUTHERLAND Rory Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 31 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
90 | 128 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 21 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
91 | 76 | TT | POUX Paul Sojasun | 28 | Sojasun | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
92 | 83 | Sprint | BERNAUDEAU Giovanni Team Europcar | 29 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
93 | 33 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe Sky Procycling | 21 | Sky Procycling | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
94 | 65 | TT | COPPEL Jérôme Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
95 | 146 | GC | PLIUȘCHIN Alexandr IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
96 | 37 | GC | TIERNAN-LOCKE Jonathan Sky Procycling | 28 | Sky Procycling | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
97 | 26 | GC | PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 32 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
98 | 143 | Sprint | CUSIN Rémi IAM Cycling | 27 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
99 | 147 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick IAM Cycling | 22 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
100 | 24 | GC | HERNÁNDEZ BLÁZQUEZ Jesús Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 31 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
101 | 151 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien La Pomme Marseille | 28 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
102 | 158 | Sprint | TARRIDE Grégoire La Pomme Marseille | 21 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
103 | 102 | Classic | CAMACHO Julio Alexis Team Colombia | 22 | Team Colombia | 0:21 0:21 | .. | ||
104 | 101 | Climber | ATAPUMA Darwin Team Colombia | 25 | Team Colombia | 0:23 0:23 | .. | ||
105 | 45 | Climber | DOMONT Axel AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:27 0:27 | .. | ||
106 | 157 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas La Pomme Marseille | 27 | La Pomme Marseille | 0:32 0:32 | .. | ||
107 | 63 | Sprint | BESSY Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:34 0:34 | .. | ||
108 | 134 | Climber | GARATE Juan Manuel Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 36 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:34 | .. | ||
109 | 38 | GC | ZANDIO Xabier Sky Procycling | 36 | Sky Procycling | ,, 0:34 | .. | ||
110 | 52 | GC | DIDIER Laurent RadioShack - Leopard | 28 | RadioShack - Leopard | ,, 0:34 | .. | ||
111 | 42 | GC | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:34 | .. | ||
112 | 17 | GC | VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ | 31 | FDJ | ,, 0:34 | .. | ||
113 | 14 | GC | MOUREY Francis FDJ | 32 | FDJ | ,, 0:34 | .. | ||
114 | 13 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ | 24 | FDJ | ,, 0:34 | .. | ||
115 | 114 | Classic | HUGUET Yann Team Argos - Shimano | 28 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 0:34 | .. | ||
116 | 96 | Sprint | HUNTER Robert Garmin Sharp | 35 | Garmin Sharp | 0:40 0:40 | .. | ||
117 | 138 | GC | TANKINK Bram Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:40 | .. | ||
118 | 97 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Garmin Sharp | 23 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 0:40 | .. | ||
119 | 48 | GC | RIBLON Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:43 0:43 | .. | ||
120 | 74 | Sprint | ENGOULVENT Jimmy Sojasun | 33 | Sojasun | 0:45 0:45 | .. | ||
121 | 116 | GC | JI Cheng Team Argos - Shimano | 25 | Team Argos - Shimano | 0:46 0:46 | .. | ||
122 | 32 | GC | BOSWELL Ian Sky Procycling | 22 | Sky Procycling | 8:08 8:08 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 132 | Sprint | BOS Theo Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 15 | +15 | |
2 | 12 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer FDJ | 22 | FDJ | 12 | +12 | |
3 | 23 | Sprint | CANTWELL Jonathan Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 31 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 10 | +10 | |
4 | 125 | Sprint | KORETZKY Clément Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 8 | +8 | |
5 | 113 | Climber | GESCHKE Simon Team Argos - Shimano | 27 | Team Argos - Shimano | 7 | +7 | |
6 | 71 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Sojasun | 28 | Sojasun | 6 | +6 | |
7 | 86 | Climber | REZA Kévin Team Europcar | 24 | Team Europcar | 5 | +5 | |
8 | 155 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick La Pomme Marseille | 24 | La Pomme Marseille | 4 | +4 | |
9 | 82 | Classic | ARASHIRO Yukiya Team Europcar | 28 | Team Europcar | 3 | +3 | |
10 | 77 | Sprint | SCHMIDT Fabien Sojasun | 24 | Sojasun | 3 | +3 | |
11 | 66 | Classic | HARDY Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 | +2 | |
12 | 153 | Sprint | JULES Justin La Pomme Marseille | 26 | La Pomme Marseille | 2 | +2 | |
13 | 16 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ | 29 | FDJ | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer FDJ | 22 | FDJ | 2:02:39 | .. | |
2 | 66 | Classic | HARDY Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |
3 | 125 | Sprint | KORETZKY Clément Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |
4 | 86 | Climber | REZA Kévin Team Europcar | 24 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
5 | 155 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick La Pomme Marseille | 24 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
6 | 77 | Sprint | SCHMIDT Fabien Sojasun | 24 | Sojasun | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
7 | 122 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
8 | 108 | Sprint | ROMERO Jeffry Team Colombia | 23 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
9 | 117 | TT | LUDVIGSSON Tobias Team Argos - Shimano | 22 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
10 | 4 | Sprint | LANDER Sebastian BMC Racing Team | 22 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
11 | 25 | Climber | MCCARTHY Jay Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 20 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
12 | 43 | Climber | BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
13 | 152 | GC | GONÇALVES José La Pomme Marseille | 24 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
14 | 47 | Classic | KERN Julian AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
15 | 142 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM Cycling | 23 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
16 | 91 | GC | TALANSKY Andrew Garmin Sharp | 24 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
17 | 145 | Sprint | FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM Cycling | 25 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
18 | 54 | TT | JUNGELS Bob RadioShack - Leopard | 20 | RadioShack - Leopard | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
19 | 62 | Sprint | BESCOND Jérémy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
20 | 111 | Climber | BARGUIL Warren Team Argos - Shimano | 21 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
21 | 6 | GC | NERZ Dominik BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
22 | 106 | Climber | PANTANO Jarlinson Team Colombia | 24 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
23 | 55 | Climber | KING Ben RadioShack - Leopard | 24 | RadioShack - Leopard | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
24 | 154 | Climber | LAVIEU Antoine La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
25 | 7 | GC | VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
26 | 107 | TT | RODRIGUEZ Michael Team Colombia | 23 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
27 | 93 | TT | DENNIS Rohan Garmin Sharp | 22 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
28 | 72 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Sojasun | 23 | Sojasun | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
29 | 88 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Team Europcar | 22 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
30 | 131 | Climber | KELDERMAN Wilco Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
31 | 156 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann La Pomme Marseille | 21 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
32 | 95 | Climber | HAAS Nathan Garmin Sharp | 24 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
33 | 150 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM Cycling | 23 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
34 | 128 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 21 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
35 | 33 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe Sky Procycling | 21 | Sky Procycling | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
36 | 147 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick IAM Cycling | 22 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
37 | 158 | Sprint | TARRIDE Grégoire La Pomme Marseille | 21 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
38 | 102 | Classic | CAMACHO Julio Alexis Team Colombia | 22 | Team Colombia | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |
39 | 101 | Climber | ATAPUMA Darwin Team Colombia | 25 | Team Colombia | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |
40 | 45 | Climber | DOMONT Axel AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |
41 | 13 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ | 24 | FDJ | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |
42 | 97 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Garmin Sharp | 23 | Garmin Sharp | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |
43 | 32 | GC | BOSWELL Ian Sky Procycling | 22 | Sky Procycling | 8:06 8:06 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 123 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 6 | +6 | |
2 | 16 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ | 29 | FDJ | 4 | +4 | |
3 | 82 | Classic | ARASHIRO Yukiya Team Europcar | 28 | Team Europcar | 2 | +2 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sojasun | PCT | 6:08:09 | .. |
2 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | La Pomme Marseille | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | Team Argos - Shimano | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | RadioShack - Leopard | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | BMC Racing Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | Garmin Sharp | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | Colombia | NAT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | Team Europcar | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
12 | IAM Cycling | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
13 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
14 | FDJ | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
15 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
16 | Sky Procycling | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:23 March 2013
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.51 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:89 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube