1 30
Sprint 22 Splendor 80 4:37:22
2 58
Sprint 25 Lano - Boule d'Or 50 ,, 0:00
3 26
Sprint 26 Splendor 35 ,, 0:00
4 67
Sprint 24 Miko - Mercier 25 ,, 0:00
5 42
Sprint 31 Moliner - Vereco 18 ,, 0:00
6 36
Sprint 24 Teka 15 ,, 0:00
7 35
Sprint 27 Teka 12 ,, 0:00
8 66
Sprint 23 Miko - Mercier 10 ,, 0:00
9 8
Classic 26 Kas 8 ,, 0:00
10 24
Sprint 24 Splendor 6 ,, 0:00
11 52
TT 24 Lano - Boule d'Or 5 ,, 0:00
12 6
Sprint 24 Kas 4 ,, 0:00
13 55
Sprint 25 Lano - Boule d'Or 3 ,, 0:00
14 40
Sprint 26 Teka 2 ,, 0:00
15 57
Sprint 23 Lano - Boule d'Or 1 ,, 0:00
16 54
Sprint 23 Lano - Boule d'Or ,, 0:00
17 22
Sprint 23 Splendor ,, 0:00
18 48
GC 31 Moliner - Vereco ,, 0:00
19 -
Classic 22 Lano - Boule d'Or ,, 0:00
20 65
GC 26 Miko - Mercier ,, 0:00
21 21
TT 28 Splendor ,, 0:00
22 81
Sprint 31 Novostil - Helios ,, 0:00
23 85
GC 32 Novostil - Helios ,, 0:00
24 90
Sprint 23 Novostil - Helios ,, 0:00
25 29
Sprint 26 Splendor ,, 0:00
26 44
GC 27 Moliner - Vereco ,, 0:00
27 68
Sprint 23 Miko - Mercier ,, 0:00
28 11
GC 21 Transmallorca - Flavia - Gios ,, 0:00
29 53
Sprint 23 Lano - Boule d'Or ,, 0:00
30 72
Sprint ABAD Antonio Colchón CR - Peña Hermanos Manzaneque - Atun TAM 28 Colchón CR - Peña Hermanos Manzaneque - Atun TAM ,, 0:00
31 12
GC 24 Transmallorca - Flavia - Gios ,, 0:00
32 80
GC 22 Colchón CR - Peña Hermanos Manzaneque - Atun TAM ,, 0:00
33 15
GC 26 Transmallorca - Flavia - Gios ,, 0:00
34 25
Sprint 31 Splendor ,, 0:00
35 77
TT ARGUDO Juan Colchón CR - Peña Hermanos Manzaneque - Atun TAM 24 Colchón CR - Peña Hermanos Manzaneque - Atun TAM ,, 0:00
36 43
GC 26 Moliner - Vereco ,, 0:00
37 34
Sprint 29 Teka ,, 0:00
38 7
GC 25 Kas ,, 0:00
39 18
GC 25 Transmallorca - Flavia - Gios ,, 0:00
40 1 +0:00 61
GC 32 Miko - Mercier ,, 0:00
41 71
TT 36 Colchón CR - Peña Hermanos Manzaneque - Atun TAM ,, 0:00
42 89
GC 21 Novostil - Helios ,, 0:00
43 69
GC 27 Miko - Mercier ,, 0:00
44 62
GC 26 Miko - Mercier ,, 0:00
45 3
Sprint 26 Kas ,, 0:00
46 76
GC 23 Colchón CR - Peña Hermanos Manzaneque - Atun TAM ,, 0:00
47 49
Sprint 32 Moliner - Vereco ,, 0:00
48 37
GC 36 Teka ,, 0:00
49 88
Sprint 28 Novostil - Helios ,, 0:00
50 56
Sprint 25 Lano - Boule d'Or ,, 0:00
51 23
Classic 27 Splendor ,, 0:00
52 39
Sprint 24 Teka ,, 0:00
53 16
Sprint 28 Transmallorca - Flavia - Gios ,, 0:00
54 32
TT 33 Teka ,, 0:00
55 45
GC 22 Moliner - Vereco ,, 0:00
56 9
Sprint 27 Kas ,, 0:00
57 14
GC 29 Transmallorca - Flavia - Gios ,, 0:00
58 27
GC 24 Splendor ,, 0:00
59 20
Sprint 23 Transmallorca - Flavia - Gios ,, 0:00
60 1
GC 32 Kas ,, 0:00
61 87
GC 23 Novostil - Helios ,, 0:00
62 50
Sprint 26 Moliner - Vereco ,, 0:00
63 47
GC 24 Moliner - Vereco ,, 0:00
64 10
GC 27 Kas ,, 0:00
65 17
TT 28 Transmallorca - Flavia - Gios ,, 0:00
66 19
Sprint 26 Transmallorca - Flavia - Gios ,, 0:00
67 2
GC 31 Kas ,, 0:00
68 78
Sprint LÓPEZ Jesús Colchón CR - Peña Hermanos Manzaneque - Atun TAM 29 Colchón CR - Peña Hermanos Manzaneque - Atun TAM ,, 0:00
69 86
GC 26 Novostil - Helios ,, 0:00
70 70
Sprint 29 Miko - Mercier ,, 0:00
71 46
Sprint 22 Moliner - Vereco ,, 0:00
72 60
Sprint 27 Lano - Boule d'Or ,, 0:00
73 75
Sprint LÓPEZ Ángel Colchón CR - Peña Hermanos Manzaneque - Atun TAM 29 Colchón CR - Peña Hermanos Manzaneque - Atun TAM ,, 0:00
74 31
GC 27 Teka ,, 0:00
75 73
GC OCANA Carlos Colchón CR - Peña Hermanos Manzaneque - Atun TAM 27 Colchón CR - Peña Hermanos Manzaneque - Atun TAM ,, 0:00
76 33
GC 33 Teka ,, 0:00
77 74
GC 21 Colchón CR - Peña Hermanos Manzaneque - Atun TAM ,, 0:00
78 41
GC 22 Moliner - Vereco ,, 0:00
79 4
Classic 25 Kas ,, 0:00
80 83
GC 25 Novostil - Helios ,, 0:00
81 63
GC 29 Miko - Mercier ,, 0:00
82 28
Sprint 28 Splendor ,, 0:00
83 38
Sprint 35 Teka ,, 0:00
84 82
GC 26 Novostil - Helios ,, 0:00
85 5
GC 26 Kas ,, 0:00
86 79
GC 23 Colchón CR - Peña Hermanos Manzaneque - Atun TAM ,, 0:00
87 13
TT 26 Transmallorca - Flavia - Gios ,, 0:00
88 64
Sprint 24 Miko - Mercier ,, 0:00
89 59
Sprint 24 Lano - Boule d'Or 0:16 0:16
90 84
Sprint 25 Novostil - Helios 1:05 1:05