Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2013

 2014   »   Grand Prix Südkärnten (1.2)

One Day Race  »  Völkermarkt  ›  Völkermarkt   (193.6k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Pasqualon Andrea26Area Zero Pro Team40154:28:21 4:28:21
2 Mugerli Matej32Adria Mobil3010,, ,,
3 Eibegger Markus29Synergy Baku Cycling Project167,, ,,
4 Konrad Patrick22Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels124,, ,,
5 Santoro Antonio24Meridiana Kamen Team102,, ,,
6 Aldegheri Daniele24MG Kvis - Wilier810:04 0:04
7 Tratnik Jan24Amplatz - BMC6,, 0:04
8 Asselman Jesper24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam3,, 0:04
9 Bajc Andi25Amplatz - BMC,, 0:04
10 Mucelli Davide27Meridiana Kamen Team,, 0:04
11 Collodel Matteo25Team Idea,, 0:04
12 Pichetta Ricardo27Team Idea0:06 0:06
13 Schlegel Michal19,, 0:06
14 Bissinger Florian26WSA-Greenlife,, 0:06
15 Čanecký Marek25Amplatz - BMC,, 0:06
16 Bolzan Riccardo24,, 0:06
17 Petroni Giovanni,, 0:06
18 Winter Nicolas25Team Vorarlberg,, 0:06
19 Cecchin Alberto24Marchiol Emisfero,, 0:06
20 Biedermann Daniel21Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels,, 0:06
21 Gmelich Meijling Jarno24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,, 0:06
22 Jäger Patrick20Team Vorarlberg,, 0:06
23 Chenaux Adrien22Team Vorarlberg,, 0:06
24 Leopold Hans-Jörg31WSA-Greenlife,, 0:06
25 Golčer Jure36Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels,, 0:06
26 Kiserlovski Emanuel29Meridiana Kamen Team,, 0:06
27 Rogina Radoslav35Adria Mobil,, 0:06
28 Schoffmann Martin27WSA-Greenlife,, 0:06
29 KatraŠnik Gašper18,, 0:06
30 Carlini Ettore240:13 0:13
31 Bajt Dejan26Amplatz - BMC,, 0:13
32 Kratochvíla Jakub25Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,, 0:13
33 van Ginneken Sjoerd21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,, 0:13
34 Stimulak Klemen23Adria Mobil,, 0:13
35 Hampl Petr21,, 0:13
36 Auer Daniel19WSA-Greenlife0:17 0:17
37 Sprenger Michael19,, 0:17
38 Baldo Nicolas29Team Vorarlberg,, 0:17
39 Wöhrer David24Tirol Cycling Team,, 0:17
40 Hrinkow Dominik25Tirol Cycling Team,, 0:17
41 Chlupác Dominik20,, 0:17
42 Praxmarer Stefan25Tirol Cycling Team0:20 0:20
43 Gaugl Florian23WSA-Greenlife,, 0:20
44 Nechita Andrei26MG Kvis - Wilier,, 0:20
45 Bohunovsky Georg330:23 0:23
46 Groselj Ziga20,, 0:23
47 Logar Tadej20,, 0:23
48 Miskulin Jure19Radenska,, 0:23
49 Haas Christian23,, 0:23
50 Kucher Michael21,, 0:23
51 PÖssl Lukas23,, 0:23
52 Gazvoda Gregor32Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,, 0:23
53 Edmüller Benjamin26Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer :31:38 :31:38
54 Mazzi Alessandro26Utensilnord ,, :31:38
55 Kovacic Luka18,, :31:38
56 Tecchio Marco19Area Zero Pro Team,, :31:38
57 Kvasina Matija32Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels,, :31:38
58 Sekanina Adam18,, :31:38
59 Kusztor Péter29Amplatz - BMC,, :31:38
60 Frankovic Mateo19Meridiana Kamen Team,, :31:38
61 Fajt Kristjan32Adria Mobil,, :31:38
62 Cambianica Enea24Marchiol Emisfero,, :31:38
63 Chinello Fabio25Area Zero Pro Team,, :31:38
64 Vaccher Andrea25Marchiol Emisfero,, :31:38
65 Stoiber Lukas24Amplatz - BMC,, :31:38
66 Carboni Giovanni18Area Zero Pro Team,, :31:38
67 Lieb Alexander19,, :31:38
68 Grazian Christian240:31 0:31
69 Sokol Jan23Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, 0:31
70 Gotz Markus29WSA-Greenlife,, 0:31
71 Schönberger Sebastian20Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels,, 0:31
72 Poljanec Miha19,, 0:31
73 Ternovsek Marcel27,, 0:31
74 Rajsp Andrej21Radenska,, 0:31
75 Pettiti Alessandro24Team Idea,, 0:31
76 Spreafico Matteo21Team Idea,, 0:31
77 Gadda Fabio20Team Idea,, 0:31
78 Wolf Jan25,, 0:31
79 Roglič Primož24Adria Mobil,, 0:31
80 Furdi Blaz26Meridiana Kamen Team,, 0:31
81 Beoni Giulio0:40 0:40
82 Jenko Robert24Meridiana Kamen Team0:46 0:46
83 Tedeschi Mirko26Team Idea,, 0:46
84 Schlemmer Lukas19WSA-Greenlife,, 0:46
85 Wachter Alexander19Tirol Cycling Team,, 0:46
86 Jabrayilov Samir19Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, 0:46
87 Hollanders Dries27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,, 0:46
88 Lechner Petr30Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,, 0:46
89 Marin Matej33Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels,, 0:46
90 Delle Stelle Cristian25MG Kvis - Wilier0:52 0:52
91 Marzi Francesco0:54 0:54
92 Svab Jernej181:01 1:01
93 Reiter Daniel22Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer1:07 1:07
94 Dünser Lukas261:13 1:13
95 Petilli Simone21Area Zero Pro Team1:16 1:16
96 Antonini Simone23Marchiol Emisfero,, 1:16
97 Koning Peter23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,, 1:16
98 Müller Andreas34Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,, 1:16
99 Illenberger Paul22Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels,, 1:16
100 Busato Matteo26MG Kvis - Wilier,, 1:16
101 Hocevar Aljaž22Adria Mobil1:22 1:22
102 Mengardo Gianluca23Area Zero Pro Team1:32 1:32
103 Poll Stefan27Amplatz - BMC1:34 1:34
104 Ciavatta Paolo29Area Zero Pro Team,, 1:34
105 Lunardon Paolo22Marchiol Emisfero,, 1:34
106 Curuchet Juan Ignacio20MG Kvis - Wilier,, 1:34
107 Grünwalder Lukas231:38 1:38
108 Leonardi Gianluca24Area Zero Pro Team1:53 1:53
109 Per David19Adria Mobil,, 1:53
110 Wauch Tobias19Team Vorarlberg,, 1:53
111 Ballerini Davide19Team Idea2:02 2:02
112 Viero Simone212:07 2:07
113 Marcolini Matteo23,, 2:07
114 Riesebeek Oscar21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,, 2:07
115 Neumann Dominik182:22 2:22
116 Kukrle Michael19,, 2:22
117 Buttazzoni Alex294:34 4:34
118 Lengyel Zoltán19Utensilnord 5:07 5:07
119 Obkircher Marc22,, 5:07
120 Cazzola Daniele218:45 8:45
121 Dolleschal Patrick20,, 8:45
122 Novak Domen18Adria Mobil8:49 8:49
123 Kienzl Mario2310:24 10:24
124 Razingar Matej1913:09 13:09
125 Gaubitzer Michael30Amplatz - BMC,, 13:09
126 Dürager Alexander29,, 13:09
127 Mayr Robert3113:11 13:11
128 Horak Lukas,, 13:11
129 Arnold Florian25,, 13:11
130 Malan Petr18Experiment 2313:18 13:18
131 Tomas Michal20Experiment 2313:37 13:37
132 Forlini Sante13:53 13:53
133 Pavlic Gregor21,, 13:53
134 Hollo Botond22Utensilnord ,, 13:53
135 Mastaller Stefan19,, 13:53
136 Hodlmoser Rupert26,, 13:53
137 BrandstÄtter Christoph19,, 13:53
138 Podgornik Žan13:57 13:57
139 Tenor Wolfgang4419:53 19:53
140 Ochsenhofer Peter2619:59 19:59
DNF Konczer Michael20,, 19:59
DNF Gasparrini Rino22MG Kvis - Wilier,, 19:59
DNF Starzengruber Harald33,, 19:59
DNF Vecchio Gianluca19MG Kvis - Wilier,, 19:59
DNF Marchetti Alessio25Radenska,, 19:59
DNF Otonicar Martin20Radenska,, 19:59
DNF Sustar Blaž18Radenska,, 19:59
DNF Isgandarov Tural22Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, 19:59
DNF Schoibl Mario23Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels,, 19:59
DNF Markos Athanasios21Experiment 23,, 19:59
DNF Kolar Pavel20Experiment 23,, 19:59
DNF Mossini Daniele20Team Idea,, 19:59
DNF Asadov Elchin27Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, 19:59
DNF Rózsa Balázs18Utensilnord ,, 19:59
DNF VarrÓ Gregely18Utensilnord ,, 19:59
DNF Delle Foglie Michael22,, 19:59
DNF Sedaboni Francesco22Marchiol Emisfero,, 19:59
DNF Brugnotto Carlo19MG Kvis - Wilier,, 19:59
DNF Waibel Andreas19,, 19:59
DNF Öhlböck Ulrich37,, 19:59
DNF Kienzl Daniel19,, 19:59
DNF Grömer Philipp23,, 19:59
DNF Riebenbauer Matthias21,, 19:59
DNF Mitas Lukas22,, 19:59
DNF Kachlir Marcel42,, 19:59
DNF Rae Robin,, 19:59
DNF Lang Philipp21,, 19:59
DNF Venc Lukas,, 19:59
DNF Herbst Wilhelm29,, 19:59
DNF Pospisil Jan39,, 19:59
DNF Mühlberger Gregor20Tirol Cycling Team,, 19:59
DNF Kapeller Hannes24Tirol Cycling Team,, 19:59
DNF Yamamura Akinori19Experiment 23,, 19:59
DNF Pizzinato Marco,, 19:59

Race information

Date: 1st June 2014
Avg. speed winner: 43.29 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Völkermarkt › Völkermarkt
PCS point scale: 1.2

Race profile



Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.07883 sec.