The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16 | +0:58 | 2 | Sprint | BOS Theo Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 20 | 30 | 3:19:34 | ||
2 | 1 | +0:00 | 4 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 14 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 19 | +1:14 | 136 | Sprint | METLUSHENKO Yuri Ukraine | 37 | Ukraine | 8 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 21 | +1:16 | 1 | TT | BOOM Lars Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 7 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 25 | +1:18 | 86 | Sprint | JULES Justin La Pomme Marseille | 27 | La Pomme Marseille | 6 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 9 | +0:50 | 81 | GC | GONÇALVES José La Pomme Marseille | 24 | La Pomme Marseille | 5 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 26 | +1:18 | 77 | Sprint | 26 | 4 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 4 | +0:47 | 47 | Sprint | SCHNAIDT Fabian Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
9 | 27 | +1:18 | 144 | Sprint | SCHWEIZER Christoph Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 5 | +0:47 | 105 | GC | WALKER William Drapac Cycling Team | 27 | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 43 | +1:18 | 111 | Sprint | SHPILEVSKY Boris RTS Racing Team | 31 | RTS Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 30 | +1:18 | 103 | Sprint | PALMER Thomas Drapac Cycling Team | 23 | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 33 | +1:18 | 147 | Sprint | ROGERS Rico Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 35 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 46 | +1:18 | 11 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Crelan-Euphony | 23 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 36 | +1:18 | 22 | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 31 | +1:18 | 123 | Sprint | JIANG Zhi Hui Max Success Sports | 19 | Max Success Sports | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 41 | +1:18 | 17 | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Crelan-Euphony | 29 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 28 | +1:18 | 196 | Sprint | LECHNER Petr Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 29 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 32 | +1:18 | 156 | Sprint | SMIRNOVS Andris Rietumu - Delfin | 23 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 40 | +1:18 | 76 | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
21 | 22 | +1:16 | 143 | Sprint | MANAN Anuar Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 29 | +1:18 | 161 | Sprint | AVERIN Maksym Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 27 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 45 | +1:18 | 184 | Sprint | CHAN Yat Wai Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 18 | +1:14 | 82 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick La Pomme Marseille | 25 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 34 | +1:18 | 171 | Sprint | DONG Xiaoyong Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 24 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 38 | +1:18 | 122 | Sprint | GU Ying Chuan Max Success Sports | 19 | Max Success Sports | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 35 | +1:18 | 71 | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
28 | 3 | +0:43 | 5 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 71 | +1:18 | 135 | Sprint | GRECHYN Serhiy Ukraine | 34 | Ukraine | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 12 | +0:50 | 131 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Ukraine | 25 | Ukraine | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 55 | +1:18 | 133 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Ukraine | 26 | Ukraine | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 37 | +1:18 | 96 | Sprint | BUTTO Federico Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 27 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 52 | +1:18 | 127 | Sprint | XUE Chao Hua Max Success Sports | 21 | Max Success Sports | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 48 | +1:18 | 194 | Sprint | EDMÜLLER Benjamin Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 26 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 53 | +1:18 | 157 | Sprint | ALITIS Uldis Rietumu - Delfin | 30 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 47 | +1:18 | 112 | GC | CHANG Wei Kei RTS Racing Team | 28 | RTS Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 63 | +1:18 | 125 | GC | QIN Chen Lu Max Success Sports | 20 | Max Success Sports | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 70 | +1:18 | 173 | Sprint | WU Shengjun Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 26 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 91 | +1:18 | 121 | TT | BAI Li jun Max Success Sports | 24 | Max Success Sports | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 42 | +1:18 | 186 | Sprint | KO Siu Wai Hong Kong China | 25 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 112 | +2:04 | 63 | Sprint | QIAO Feng China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 22 | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 39 | +1:18 | 66 | Sprint | ZHAO Kang China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 21 | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 23 | +1:16 | 181 | Sprint | CHEUNG King Wai Hong Kong China | 28 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 68 | +1:18 | 31 | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 84 | +1:18 | 187 | Sprint | HO Burr Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 74 | +1:18 | 35 | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 2 | +0:33 | 14 | Sprint | AMORISON Frédéric Crelan-Euphony | 35 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 54 | +1:18 | 44 | GC | BUTLER Chris Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 50 | +1:18 | 185 | Classic | LEUNG Chun Wing Hong Kong China | 19 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 51 | +1:18 | 142 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 26 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 49 | +1:18 | 156 | Sprint | PRUUS Peeter Rietumu - Delfin | 24 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 10 | +0:50 | 23 | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice | 25 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 11 | +0:50 | 91 | GC | HERNANDEZ Dario Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 23 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 60 | +1:18 | 45 | TT | GAZVODA Gregor Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 13 | +0:54 | 132 | Sprint | ZAGORODNII Vladimir Ukraine | 32 | Ukraine | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 20 | +1:14 | 74 | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
57 | 114 | +2:12 | 176 | Sprint | LIU Jie Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 58 | +1:18 | 24 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 23 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 75 | +1:18 | 191 | Classic | GOGL Michael Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 19 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 6 | +0:47 | 36 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 31 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 44 | +1:18 | 34 | Sprint | PERRY Aaron Team Novo Nordisk | 25 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 81 | +1:18 | 84 | Sprint | SAINT-MARTIN Clément La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 59 | +1:18 | 174 | Climber | ZHANG Jinde Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 14 | +0:54 | 145 | Sprint | MCCONVEY Connor Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 25 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 122 | +2:25 | 33 | TT | MORRIS Justin Stuart Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 17 | +1:11 | 134 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Ukraine | 26 | Ukraine | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 93 | +1:18 | 57 | Climber | LIU Yilin Hengxiang Cycling Team | 28 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 82 | +1:18 | 13 | Sprint | SYS Klaas Crelan-Euphony | 26 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 88 | +1:18 | 6 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 95 | +1:18 | 72 | Sprint | 32 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
71 | 69 | +1:18 | 162 | Sprint | WINTER Nicolas Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 24 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 8 | +0:49 | 12 | Sprint | PEETERS Kevin Crelan-Euphony | 26 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 57 | +1:18 | 146 | Classic | CRAVEN Dan Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 111 | +1:50 | 152 | TT | PRIA Lars Rietumu - Delfin | 30 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 62 | +1:18 | 153 | Sprint | BĒCIS Armands Rietumu - Delfin | 22 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 109 | +1:36 | 192 | Sprint | RANACHER Lukas Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 21 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 89 | +1:18 | 26 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 113 | +2:12 | 126 | TT | WU Nan Max Success Sports | 22 | Max Success Sports | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 108 | +1:33 | 61 | Sprint | YANG Jin China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 21 | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 56 | +1:18 | 56 | Sprint | LI Fuyu Hengxiang Cycling Team | 35 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 92 | +1:18 | 137 | Sprint | LAGKUTI Sergiy Ukraine | 28 | Ukraine | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 96 | +1:18 | 85 | Sprint | TARRIDE Grégoire La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 117 | +2:12 | 51 | Sprint | XING Fu Hengxiang Cycling Team | 25 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 121 | +2:23 | 83 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas La Pomme Marseille | 27 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 87 | +1:18 | 101 | Sprint | GOESINNEN Floris Drapac Cycling Team | 29 | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 115 | +2:12 | 124 | Sprint | NI Yi Hui Max Success Sports | 20 | Max Success Sports | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 83 | +1:18 | 27 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Polsat Polkowice | 25 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 116 | +2:12 | 177 | Sprint | WANG Xin Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 79 | +1:18 | 117 | GC | PHOUNSAVATH Ariya RTS Racing Team | 22 | RTS Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 80 | +1:18 | 163 | Sprint | BRAMBILLA Giorgio Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 25 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 15 | +0:54 | 106 | Sprint | LAPTHORNE Darren Drapac Cycling Team | 30 | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 94 | +1:18 | 182 | TT | WU Lok Chun Hong Kong China | 20 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 85 | +1:18 | 113 | TT | KHALMURATOV Muradjan RTS Racing Team | 31 | RTS Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 99 | +1:18 | 97 | GC | DUEÑAS Moisés Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 32 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 101 | +1:18 | 32 | Sprint | CRAVANZOLA Paolo Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 66 | +1:18 | 21 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC Polsat Polkowice | 32 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 100 | +1:18 | 166 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 26 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 72 | +1:18 | 42 | Sprint | JIAO Pengda Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 90 | +1:18 | 183 | Classic | CHAN Chun Hing Hong Kong China | 32 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 98 | +1:18 | 165 | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 24 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 97 | +1:18 | 87 | Climber | LAVIEU Antoine La Pomme Marseille | 23 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 65 | +1:18 | 172 | Climber | WU Peilun Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 23 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 86 | +1:18 | 102 | GC | HUCKER Robbie Drapac Cycling Team | 23 | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 77 | +1:18 | 93 | Sprint | RIUTORT Juan Carlos Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 22 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 76 | +1:18 | 94 | GC | DEL PINO Jesus Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 23 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 73 | +1:18 | 15 | Sprint | BREYNE Jonathan Crelan-Euphony | 22 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 0:00 | ||||
107 | 102 | +1:18 | 43 | Climber | LIU Biao Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | 118 | +2:12 | 155 | Classic | SOROKIN Dimitriy Rietumu - Delfin | 31 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
109 | 78 | +1:18 | 104 | Classic | RUDOLPH Malcolm Drapac Cycling Team | 24 | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
110 | 105 | +1:18 | 41 | Sprint | XU Gang Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
111 | 123 | +2:39 | 46 | Sprint | OJAVEE Mart Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
112 | 103 | +1:18 | 75 | TT | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
113 | 107 | +1:18 | 193 | Sprint | MÜLLER Andreas Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 33 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 0:00 | ||||
114 | 110 | +1:49 | 54 | GC | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
115 | 104 | +1:18 | 95 | Sprint | BELDA David Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 30 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 0:00 | ||||
116 | 120 | +2:12 | 55 | Classic | WANG Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
117 | 106 | +1:18 | 37 | Sprint | MEGÍAS Javier Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
118 | 24 | +1:17 | 141 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
119 | 126 | +3:03 | 67 | Sprint | WU Wenguo China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 26 | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
120 | 7 | +0:47 | 3 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
121 | 125 | +2:46 | 53 | TT | SHI Hao Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 0:32 0:32 | ||||
122 | 124 | +2:46 | 7 | GC | GOOS Marc Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 0:47 0:47 | ||||
123 | 61 | +1:18 | 195 | Sprint | KENDLER Benedikt Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 21 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
124 | 128 | +5:56 | 64 | Sprint | CAO Bo China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 21 | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 1:31 1:31 | ||||
125 | 127 | +4:50 | 154 | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Rietumu - Delfin | 21 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 1:31 | ||||
126 | 119 | +2:12 | 175 | Sprint | CHEN Siyuan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
127 | 67 | +1:18 | 73 | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
128 | 64 | +1:18 | 25 | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 24 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 4 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 9:22:33 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 14 | Sprint | AMORISON Frédéric Crelan-Euphony | 35 | Crelan-Euphony | 0:33 0:33 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 5 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 0:43 0:43 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 47 | Sprint | SCHNAIDT Fabian Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 0:47 0:47 | .. | ||
5 | 7 | ▲2 | 105 | GC | WALKER William Drapac Cycling Team | 27 | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 36 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 31 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:47 | .. | ||
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 3 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | 12 | Sprint | PEETERS Kevin Crelan-Euphony | 26 | Crelan-Euphony | 0:49 0:49 | .. | ||
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 81 | GC | GONÇALVES José La Pomme Marseille | 24 | La Pomme Marseille | 0:50 0:50 | .. | ||
10 | 10 | - | 23 | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice | 25 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:50 | .. | ||
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 91 | GC | HERNANDEZ Dario Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 23 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 0:50 | .. | ||
12 | 12 | - | 131 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Ukraine | 25 | Ukraine | ,, 0:50 | .. | ||
13 | 13 | - | 132 | Sprint | ZAGORODNII Vladimir Ukraine | 32 | Ukraine | 0:54 0:54 | .. | ||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 145 | Sprint | MCCONVEY Connor Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 25 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 106 | Sprint | LAPTHORNE Darren Drapac Cycling Team | 30 | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
16 | 16 | - | 2 | Sprint | BOS Theo Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 0:58 0:58 | .. | ||
17 | 71 | ▲54 | 134 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Ukraine | 26 | Ukraine | 1:11 1:11 | .. | ||
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 82 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick La Pomme Marseille | 25 | La Pomme Marseille | 1:14 1:14 | .. | ||
19 | 40 | ▲21 | 136 | Sprint | METLUSHENKO Yuri Ukraine | 37 | Ukraine | ,, 1:14 | .. | ||
20 | 74 | ▲54 | 74 | Sprint | 24 | ,, 1:14 | .. | ||||
21 | 18 | ▼3 | 1 | TT | BOOM Lars Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 1:16 1:16 | .. | ||
22 | 28 | ▲6 | 143 | Sprint | MANAN Anuar Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 1:16 | .. | ||
23 | 19 | ▼4 | 181 | Sprint | CHEUNG King Wai Hong Kong China | 28 | Hong Kong China | ,, 1:16 | .. | ||
24 | 88 | ▲64 | 141 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1:17 1:17 | .. | ||
25 | 23 | ▼2 | 86 | Sprint | JULES Justin La Pomme Marseille | 27 | La Pomme Marseille | 1:18 1:18 | .. | ||
26 | 24 | ▼2 | 77 | Sprint | 26 | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||||
27 | 22 | ▼5 | 144 | Sprint | SCHWEIZER Christoph Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
28 | 20 | ▼8 | 196 | Sprint | LECHNER Petr Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 29 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
29 | 21 | ▼8 | 161 | Sprint | AVERIN Maksym Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 27 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
30 | 27 | ▼3 | 103 | Sprint | PALMER Thomas Drapac Cycling Team | 23 | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
31 | 26 | ▼5 | 123 | Sprint | JIANG Zhi Hui Max Success Sports | 19 | Max Success Sports | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
32 | 25 | ▼7 | 156 | Sprint | SMIRNOVS Andris Rietumu - Delfin | 23 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
33 | 31 | ▼2 | 147 | Sprint | ROGERS Rico Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 35 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
34 | 29 | ▼5 | 171 | Sprint | DONG Xiaoyong Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 24 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
35 | 30 | ▼5 | 71 | Sprint | 27 | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||||
36 | 38 | ▲2 | 22 | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
37 | 35 | ▼2 | 96 | Sprint | BUTTO Federico Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 27 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
38 | 39 | ▲1 | 122 | Sprint | GU Ying Chuan Max Success Sports | 19 | Max Success Sports | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
39 | 34 | ▼5 | 66 | Sprint | ZHAO Kang China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 21 | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
40 | 43 | ▲3 | 76 | Sprint | 26 | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||||
41 | 49 | ▲8 | 17 | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Crelan-Euphony | 29 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
42 | 41 | ▼1 | 186 | Sprint | KO Siu Wai Hong Kong China | 25 | Hong Kong China | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
43 | 63 | ▲20 | 111 | Sprint | SHPILEVSKY Boris RTS Racing Team | 31 | RTS Racing Team | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
44 | 36 | ▼8 | 34 | Sprint | PERRY Aaron Team Novo Nordisk | 25 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
45 | 62 | ▲17 | 184 | Sprint | CHAN Yat Wai Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
46 | 67 | ▲21 | 11 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Crelan-Euphony | 23 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
47 | 51 | ▲4 | 112 | GC | CHANG Wei Kei RTS Racing Team | 28 | RTS Racing Team | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
48 | 60 | ▲12 | 194 | Sprint | EDMÜLLER Benjamin Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 26 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
49 | 46 | ▼3 | 156 | Sprint | PRUUS Peeter Rietumu - Delfin | 24 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
50 | 48 | ▼2 | 185 | Classic | LEUNG Chun Wing Hong Kong China | 19 | Hong Kong China | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
51 | 47 | ▼4 | 142 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 26 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
52 | 66 | ▲14 | 127 | Sprint | XUE Chao Hua Max Success Sports | 21 | Max Success Sports | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
53 | 65 | ▲12 | 157 | Sprint | ALITIS Uldis Rietumu - Delfin | 30 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
54 | 55 | ▲1 | 44 | GC | BUTLER Chris Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
55 | 68 | ▲13 | 133 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Ukraine | 26 | Ukraine | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
56 | 42 | ▼14 | 56 | Sprint | LI Fuyu Hengxiang Cycling Team | 35 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
57 | 45 | ▼12 | 146 | Classic | CRAVEN Dan Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
58 | 61 | ▲3 | 24 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 23 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
59 | 56 | ▼3 | 174 | Climber | ZHANG Jinde Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
60 | 64 | ▲4 | 45 | TT | GAZVODA Gregor Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
61 | 32 | ▼29 | 195 | Sprint | KENDLER Benedikt Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 21 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
62 | 57 | ▼5 | 153 | Sprint | BĒCIS Armands Rietumu - Delfin | 22 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
63 | 78 | ▲15 | 125 | GC | QIN Chen Lu Max Success Sports | 20 | Max Success Sports | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
64 | 33 | ▼31 | 25 | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 24 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
65 | 44 | ▼21 | 172 | Climber | WU Peilun Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 23 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
66 | 52 | ▼14 | 21 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC Polsat Polkowice | 32 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
67 | 37 | ▼30 | 73 | Sprint | 22 | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||||
68 | 83 | ▲15 | 31 | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
69 | 72 | ▲3 | 162 | Sprint | WINTER Nicolas Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 24 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
70 | 90 | ▲20 | 173 | Sprint | WU Shengjun Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 26 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
71 | 94 | ▲23 | 135 | Sprint | GRECHYN Serhiy Ukraine | 34 | Ukraine | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
72 | 59 | ▼13 | 42 | Sprint | JIAO Pengda Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
73 | 50 | ▼23 | 15 | Sprint | BREYNE Jonathan Crelan-Euphony | 22 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
74 | 86 | ▲12 | 35 | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
75 | 79 | ▲4 | 191 | Classic | GOGL Michael Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 19 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
76 | 53 | ▼23 | 94 | GC | DEL PINO Jesus Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 23 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
77 | 54 | ▼23 | 93 | Sprint | RIUTORT Juan Carlos Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 22 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
78 | 58 | ▼20 | 104 | Classic | RUDOLPH Malcolm Drapac Cycling Team | 24 | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
79 | 69 | ▼10 | 117 | GC | PHOUNSAVATH Ariya RTS Racing Team | 22 | RTS Racing Team | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
80 | 70 | ▼10 | 163 | Sprint | BRAMBILLA Giorgio Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 25 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
81 | 84 | ▲3 | 84 | Sprint | SAINT-MARTIN Clément La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
82 | 82 | - | 13 | Sprint | SYS Klaas Crelan-Euphony | 26 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
83 | 77 | ▼6 | 27 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Polsat Polkowice | 25 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
84 | 99 | ▲15 | 187 | Sprint | HO Burr Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
85 | 75 | ▼10 | 113 | TT | KHALMURATOV Muradjan RTS Racing Team | 31 | RTS Racing Team | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
86 | 73 | ▼13 | 102 | GC | HUCKER Robbie Drapac Cycling Team | 23 | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
87 | 80 | ▼7 | 101 | Sprint | GOESINNEN Floris Drapac Cycling Team | 29 | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
88 | 92 | ▲4 | 6 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
89 | 87 | ▼2 | 26 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
90 | 76 | ▼14 | 183 | Classic | CHAN Chun Hing Hong Kong China | 32 | Hong Kong China | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
91 | 103 | ▲12 | 121 | TT | BAI Li jun Max Success Sports | 24 | Max Success Sports | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
92 | 89 | ▼3 | 137 | Sprint | LAGKUTI Sergiy Ukraine | 28 | Ukraine | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
93 | 96 | ▲3 | 57 | Climber | LIU Yilin Hengxiang Cycling Team | 28 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
94 | 81 | ▼13 | 182 | TT | WU Lok Chun Hong Kong China | 20 | Hong Kong China | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
95 | 97 | ▲2 | 72 | Sprint | 32 | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||||
96 | 93 | ▼3 | 85 | Sprint | TARRIDE Grégoire La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
97 | 85 | ▼12 | 87 | Climber | LAVIEU Antoine La Pomme Marseille | 23 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
98 | 91 | ▼7 | 165 | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 24 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
99 | 95 | ▼4 | 97 | GC | DUEÑAS Moisés Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 32 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
100 | 98 | ▼2 | 166 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 26 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
101 | 101 | - | 32 | Sprint | CRAVANZOLA Paolo Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
102 | 105 | ▲3 | 43 | Climber | LIU Biao Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
103 | 102 | ▼1 | 75 | TT | 23 | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||||
104 | 100 | ▼4 | 95 | Sprint | BELDA David Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 30 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
105 | 106 | ▲1 | 41 | Sprint | XU Gang Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
106 | 104 | ▼2 | 37 | Sprint | MEGÍAS Javier Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
107 | 107 | - | 193 | Sprint | MÜLLER Andreas Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 33 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
108 | 108 | - | 61 | Sprint | YANG Jin China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 21 | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 1:33 1:33 | .. | ||
109 | 109 | - | 192 | Sprint | RANACHER Lukas Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 21 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 1:36 1:36 | .. | ||
110 | 111 | ▲1 | 54 | GC | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 1:49 1:49 | .. | ||
111 | 110 | ▼1 | 152 | TT | PRIA Lars Rietumu - Delfin | 30 | Rietumu - Delfin | 1:50 1:50 | .. | ||
112 | 113 | ▲1 | 63 | Sprint | QIAO Feng China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 22 | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 2:04 2:04 | .. | ||
113 | 114 | ▲1 | 126 | TT | WU Nan Max Success Sports | 22 | Max Success Sports | 2:12 2:12 | .. | ||
114 | 120 | ▲6 | 176 | TT | LIU Jie Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 2:12 | .. | ||
115 | 116 | ▲1 | 124 | TT | NI Yi Hui Max Success Sports | 20 | Max Success Sports | ,, 2:12 | .. | ||
116 | 117 | ▲1 | 177 | Sprint | WANG Xin Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 2:12 | .. | ||
117 | 118 | ▲1 | 51 | Sprint | XING Fu Hengxiang Cycling Team | 25 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 2:12 | .. | ||
118 | 115 | ▼3 | 155 | Classic | SOROKIN Dimitriy Rietumu - Delfin | 31 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 2:12 | .. | ||
119 | 119 | - | 175 | Classic | CHEN Siyuan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 2:12 | .. | ||
120 | 121 | ▲1 | 55 | Classic | WANG Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 2:12 | .. | ||
121 | 123 | ▲2 | 83 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas La Pomme Marseille | 27 | La Pomme Marseille | 2:23 2:23 | .. | ||
122 | 124 | ▲2 | 33 | TT | MORRIS Justin Stuart Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | 2:25 2:25 | .. | ||
123 | 125 | ▲2 | 46 | Sprint | OJAVEE Mart Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 2:39 2:39 | .. | ||
124 | 112 | ▼12 | 7 | GC | GOOS Marc Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 2:46 2:46 | .. | ||
125 | 122 | ▼3 | 53 | GC | SHI Hao Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 2:46 | .. | ||
126 | 126 | - | 67 | Sprint | WU Wenguo China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 26 | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 3:03 3:03 | .. | ||
127 | 127 | - | 154 | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Rietumu - Delfin | 21 | Rietumu - Delfin | 4:50 4:50 | .. | ||
128 | 128 | - | 64 | Sprint | CAO Bo China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 21 | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 5:56 5:56 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 4 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 62 | +14 | |
2 | 2 | - | 47 | Sprint | SCHNAIDT Fabian Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 35 | +8 | |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | 2 | Sprint | BOS Theo Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 32 | +16 | |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | 1 | TT | BOOM Lars Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 27 | +12 | |
5 | 11 | ▲6 | 136 | Sprint | METLUSHENKO Yuri Ukraine | 37 | Ukraine | 24 | +13 | |
6 | 15 | ▲9 | 86 | Sprint | JULES Justin La Pomme Marseille | 27 | La Pomme Marseille | 20 | +11 | |
7 | 3 | ▼4 | 12 | Sprint | PEETERS Kevin Crelan-Euphony | 26 | Crelan-Euphony | 18 | - | |
8 | 4 | ▼4 | 5 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 17 | - | |
9 | 14 | ▲5 | 105 | GC | WALKER William Drapac Cycling Team | 27 | Drapac Cycling Team | 16 | +7 | |
10 | 17 | ▲7 | 81 | GC | GONÇALVES José La Pomme Marseille | 24 | La Pomme Marseille | 16 | +10 | |
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 14 | Sprint | AMORISON Frédéric Crelan-Euphony | 35 | Crelan-Euphony | 14 | - | |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | 82 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick La Pomme Marseille | 25 | La Pomme Marseille | 13 | - | |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | 3 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 12 | - | |
14 | - | 134 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Ukraine | 26 | Ukraine | 11 | +11 | ||
15 | 10 | ▼5 | 131 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Ukraine | 25 | Ukraine | 11 | - | |
16 | 26 | ▲10 | 77 | Sprint | 26 | 11 | +9 | |||
17 | 12 | ▼5 | 23 | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice | 25 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 10 | - | |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 147 | Sprint | ROGERS Rico Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 35 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 10 | +3 | |
19 | 13 | ▼6 | 36 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 31 | Team Novo Nordisk | 9 | - | |
20 | - | 144 | Sprint | SCHWEIZER Christoph Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 7 | +7 | ||
21 | - | 74 | Sprint | 24 | 6 | +6 | ||||
22 | 18 | ▼4 | 156 | Sprint | SMIRNOVS Andris Rietumu - Delfin | 23 | Rietumu - Delfin | 6 | - | |
23 | - | 54 | GC | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | ||
24 | 19 | ▼5 | 91 | GC | HERNANDEZ Dario Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 23 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 5 | - | |
25 | 20 | ▼5 | 161 | Sprint | AVERIN Maksym Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 27 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 5 | - | |
26 | - | 111 | Sprint | SHPILEVSKY Boris RTS Racing Team | 31 | RTS Racing Team | 5 | +5 | ||
27 | 21 | ▼6 | 196 | Sprint | LECHNER Petr Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 29 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 4 | - | |
28 | - | 103 | Sprint | PALMER Thomas Drapac Cycling Team | 23 | Drapac Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | ||
29 | 24 | ▼5 | 22 | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 4 | +1 | |
30 | 22 | ▼8 | 132 | Sprint | ZAGORODNII Vladimir Ukraine | 32 | Ukraine | 3 | - | |
31 | - | 143 | Sprint | MANAN Anuar Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 3 | +3 | ||
32 | 23 | ▼9 | 181 | Sprint | CHEUNG King Wai Hong Kong China | 28 | Hong Kong China | 3 | - | |
33 | 28 | ▼5 | 11 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Crelan-Euphony | 23 | Crelan-Euphony | 3 | +2 | |
34 | 25 | ▼9 | 145 | Sprint | MCCONVEY Connor Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 25 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 2 | - | |
35 | 27 | ▼8 | 106 | Sprint | LAPTHORNE Darren Drapac Cycling Team | 30 | Drapac Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
36 | - | 141 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | WT | 28:09:52 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Crelan-Euphony | PCT | 0:34 0:34 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Drapac Cycling Team | CT | 0:49 0:49 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Ukraine | NAT | ,, 0:49 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | La Pomme Marseille | CT | 1:13 1:13 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | CT | ,, 1:13 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | CCC Polsat Polkowice | PCT | ,, 1:13 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | ,, 1:13 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | PCT | ,, 1:13 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | CT | 1:17 1:17 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Team Quantec - Indeland | CT | 1:41 1:41 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | CT | ,, 1:41 | .. |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | Max Success Sports | CT | ,, 1:41 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Rietumu - Delfin | CT | ,, 1:41 | .. |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | Hong Kong China | NAT | ,, 1:41 | .. |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | CT | ,, 1:41 | .. |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | CT | ,, 1:41 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | RTS Racing Team | CT | ,, 1:41 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | CT | 2:11 2:11 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Hengxiang Cycling Team | CT | 2:15 2:15 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:22 October 2013
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44.32 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:147.4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube