Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2015
2013
»
«

 2014   »   51st Giro della Regione Friuli (2.2)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1114 Weiss Martin23Tirol Cycling Team8569+27:542:40:47 2:40:47
249 Delle Stelle Cristian25MG Kvis - Wilier5291+37:38,, ,,
329 Ballerini Davide19Team Idea2171+28:55,, ,,
432 Cecchin Alberto25Marchiol Emisfero36+13:42,, ,,
579 Stüssi Colin21Team ROTH FELT23+7:01,, ,,
662 Consonni Simone19Team Colpack93+37:46,, ,,
7111 Fankhauser Clemens29Tirol Cycling Team32+11:59,, ,,
823 Dakteris Janis23Team Differdange - Losch45+18:51,, ,,
928 Collodel Matteo26Team Idea57+23:28,, ,,
108 Borso Andrea19Cycling Team Friuli44+18:04,, ,,
1161 Bettinelli Simone19Team Colpack28+10:54,, ,,
1256 Quaade Rasmus24Team Trefor - Blue Water3+3:14,, ,,
1321 Bihel César26Team Differdange - Losch25+9:32,, ,,
1491 Shilov Sergey26Lokosphinx4+3:17,, ,,
1526 Pichetta Ricardo27Team Idea13+4:40,, ,,
1697 Gaffurini Nicola2414+4:41,, ,,
1783 Ramos Rubén21Argentina63+26:13,, ,,
1867 Stamegna Sebastian25U.S. Fracor94+39:50,, ,,
1999 Di Francesco Gian Marco2534+13:09,, ,,
2051 Raileanu Cristian21Team Gaiaplast Maglificio L.B. Bibanese Friuli Ven16+5:24,, ,,
2173 Bosmans Tom19VL Techniek-Abutriek62+25:47,, ,,
2212 Lebouvier Loick21Avc Aix-en-provence79+33:17,, ,,
2370 Petroni GiovanniU.S. Fracor87+36:31,, ,,
2472 Cools Michael19VL Techniek-Abutriek46+19:01,, ,,
2515 Perez Anthony23Avc Aix-en-provence70+28:41,, ,,
2646 Busato Matteo26MG Kvis - Wilier5+3:26,, ,,
2734 Antonini Simone23Marchiol Emisfero1+0:00,, ,,
2813 Pacher Quentin22Avc Aix-en-provence15+4:54,, ,,
2947 Bertazzo Liam22MG Kvis - Wilier89+37:26,, ,,
30125 Tintori Devid24Gragnano Sporting Club17+5:36,, ,,
31112 Hrinkow Dominik26Tirol Cycling Team52+21:47,, ,,
3289 Zhupa Eugert24Zalf Euromobil Desirèe Fior72+29:07,, ,,
33113 Wachter Alexander19Tirol Cycling Team88+37:16,, ,,
3445 Ghezzo Riccardo20US. Fausto Coppi Gazzera Videa27+10:48,, ,,
3563 Orrico Davide24Team Colpack9+4:05,, ,,
364 Chianese Marco21Team Pala Fenice66+26:53,, ,,
3722 Carene Boris28Team Differdange - Losch18+5:37,, ,,
381 Sterbini Luca21Team Pala Fenice8+3:59,, ,,
3944 Gazzara Michele23US. Fausto Coppi Gazzera Videa10+4:19,, ,,
40120 Fajt Kristjan32Adria Mobil20+5:54,, ,,
41100 Ciommi Cesare2721+6:06,, ,,
4237 Gareyshin Aydar20Team 2168+27:10,, ,,
4318 Zverkov Evgeny21Itera - Katusha82+34:30,, ,,
44118 Roglic Primoz24Adria Mobil7+3:52,, ,,
45103 di Carlo Stefano27Team Vejus Campania90+37:36,, ,,
46101 Mrozek Marcin24Team Vejus Campania47+19:02,, ,,
47105 Giustino GennaroTeam Vejus Campania12+4:36,, ,,
48115 Wöhrer David24Tirol Cycling Team2+0:48,, ,,
4971 Van Broekhoven Bram22VL Techniek-Abutriek11+4:31,, ,,
50110 Campos Roniel21Venezuela58+24:08,, ,,
5152 Nicodemo Alberto20Team Gaiaplast Maglificio L.B. Bibanese Friuli Ven51+20:33,, ,,
5230 Spreafico Matteo21Team Idea30+11:10,, ,,
5339 Rozin Sergey19Team 2142+16:17,, ,,
5438 Egorov Kirill21Team 2186+35:14,, ,,
55116 Per David19Adria Mobil76+30:14,, ,,
56107 Ochoa Carlos José33Venezuela19+5:41,, ,,
5741 Campagnolo Giovanni19US. Fausto Coppi Gazzera Videa48+19:12,, ,,
58108 Godoy Yonder21Venezuela43+17:58,, ,,
5988 Toniatti Andrea22Zalf Euromobil Desirèe Fior40+15:26,, ,,
6087 Andreetta Simone21Zalf Euromobil Desirèe Fior6+3:44,, ,,
6127 Tedeschi Mirko26Team Idea24+8:31,, ,,
6286 Tonelli Alessandro22Zalf Euromobil Desirèe Fior41+15:45,, ,,
6311 Krasilnikau Andrei25Avc Aix-en-provence49+19:28,, ,,
6469 Marzi FrancescoU.S. Fracor55+22:47,, ,,
6519 Zakarin Aydar20Itera - Katusha37+14:23,, ,,
66106 Gálviz Carlos Johan24Venezuela38+14:34,, ,,
672 Pacchiardo Davide24Team Pala Fenice39+14:56,, ,,
6865 Masnada Fausto20Team Colpack50+19:54,, ,,
6916 Ignatiev Dmitriy26Itera - Katusha80+33:52,, ,,
7066 Delle Foglie Michael22U.S. Fracor29+11:03,, ,,
7131 Franzoi Enrico32Marchiol Emisfero64+26:470:23 0:23
72104 De Gioia AngeloTeam Vejus Campania65+26:480:25 0:25
7368 Carlini Ettore25U.S. Fracor59+24:110:28 0:28
7424 Lampa Corrado24Team Differdange - Losch26+10:240:34 0:34
7525 Guzman William22Team Differdange - Losch74+29:23,, 0:34
76119 Stimulak Klemen24Adria Mobil56+22:55,, 0:34
7757 Mygind Rasmus25Team Trefor - Blue Water22+6:50,, 0:34
7875 Claeys Dimitri27VL Techniek-Abutriek35+13:11,, 0:34
7974 Van Breussegem Elias22VL Techniek-Abutriek81+33:530:37 0:37
8080 Thalmann Roland21Team ROTH FELT83+34:32,, 0:37
81117 Maltar Bruno19Adria Mobil78+32:240:43 0:43
8233 Vaccher Andrea25Marchiol Emisfero61+25:460:45 0:45
83122 Capelli Luca21Gragnano Sporting Club96+42:21,, 0:45
84121 Alban Matteo19Gragnano Sporting Club85+35:10,, 0:45
8593 Arguelyes Arkimedes26Lokosphinx31+11:180:00 0:00
8658 Foder Holm Daniel31Team Trefor - Blue Water73+29:081:18 1:18
8759 Rahbek Mads18Team Trefor - Blue Water77+30:56,, 1:18
8882 Lezica Facundo Gabriel22Argentina33+13:020:00 0:00
8978 Rudaz Manuel20Team ROTH FELT75+30:04,, 0:00
9077 Page Dylan20Team ROTH FELT67+26:57,, 0:00
9196 Camilli Alessio2599+46:358:17 8:17
9243 Favero EmanueleUS. Fausto Coppi Gazzera Videa60+25:20,, 8:17
9398 Giampaolo Moreno2354+22:28,, 8:17
947 Pizzinato MarcoCycling Team Friuli53+22:26,, 8:17
955 Marcolina PiergiacomoTeam Pala Fenice102+48:01,, 8:17
969 Carolo Andrea20Cycling Team Friuli84+34:37,, 8:17
976 Marcolini Matteo23Cycling Team Friuli95+40:54,, 8:17
98124 Stefanelli NicolaGragnano Sporting Club100+47:318:21 8:21
9910 Buttazzoni Alex29Cycling Team Friuli103+48:05,, 8:21
10042 De Marchi Mattia23US. Fausto Coppi Gazzera Videa97+42:25,, 8:21
10150 Nechita Andrei26MG Kvis - Wilier92+37:41,, 8:21
10235 Lunardon Paolo22Marchiol Emisfero101+47:598:25 8:25
10336 Zhuykov Denis20Team 2198+43:06,, 8:25
DNF20 Yatsevich Kirill22Itera - Katusha+ - 17:08:02,, 8:25
DNF48 Curuchet Juan Ignacio21MG Kvis - Wilier+ - 17:08:02,, 8:25
DNF54 Zambon SimoneTeam Gaiaplast Maglificio L.B. Bibanese Friuli Ven+ - 17:08:02,, 8:25
DNF60 Riis Thomas Nybo22Team Trefor - Blue Water+ - 17:08:02,, 8:25
DNF90 Lizde Seid19Zalf Euromobil Desirèe Fior+ - 17:08:02,, 8:25
DNS17 Ptashkin Pavel24Itera - Katusha+ - 17:08:02,, 8:25
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-34 Antonini Simone23Marchiol Emisfero40251+0:00 17:08:02 17:08:02+0:00
22-115 Wöhrer David24Tirol Cycling Team30182+0:480:48 0:48+0:00
33-56 Quaade Rasmus24Team Trefor - Blue Water16143+3:143:14 3:14+0:00
44-91 Shilov Sergey26Lokosphinx12114+3:173:17 3:17+0:00
55-46 Busato Matteo26MG Kvis - Wilier1085+3:263:26 3:26+0:00
66-87 Andreetta Simone21Zalf Euromobil Desirèe Fior866+3:443:44 3:44+0:00
77-118 Roglic Primoz24Adria Mobil647+3:523:52 3:52+0:00
88-1 Sterbini Luca21Team Pala Fenice338+3:593:59 3:59+0:00
99-63 Orrico Davide24Team Colpack29+4:054:05 4:05+0:00
1010-44 Gazzara Michele23US. Fausto Coppi Gazzera Videa110+4:194:19 4:19+0:00
1111-71 Van Broekhoven Bram22VL Techniek-Abutriek11+4:314:31 4:31+0:00
1212-105 Giustino GennaroTeam Vejus Campania12+4:364:36 4:36+0:00
1313-26 Pichetta Ricardo27Team Idea13+4:404:40 4:40+0:00
1414-97 Gaffurini Nicola2414+4:414:41 4:41+0:00
1515-13 Pacher Quentin22Avc Aix-en-provence15+4:544:54 4:54+0:00
1616-51 Raileanu Cristian21Team Gaiaplast Maglificio L.B. Bibanese Friuli Ven16+5:245:24 5:24+0:00
1717-125 Tintori Devid24Gragnano Sporting Club17+5:365:36 5:36+0:00
1818-22 Carene Boris28Team Differdange - Losch18+5:375:37 5:37+0:00
1919-107 Ochoa Carlos José33Venezuela19+5:415:41 5:41+0:00
2020-120 Fajt Kristjan32Adria Mobil20+5:545:54 5:54+0:00
2121-100 Ciommi Cesare2721+6:066:06 6:06+0:00
2222-57 Mygind Rasmus25Team Trefor - Blue Water22+6:506:50 6:50+0:34
2323-79 Stüssi Colin21Team ROTH FELT23+7:017:01 7:01+0:00
2424-27 Tedeschi Mirko26Team Idea24+8:318:31 8:31+0:00
2525-21 Bihel César26Team Differdange - Losch25+9:329:32 9:32+0:00
2626-24 Lampa Corrado24Team Differdange - Losch26+10:2410:24 10:24+0:34
2727-45 Ghezzo Riccardo20US. Fausto Coppi Gazzera Videa27+10:4810:48 10:48+0:00
2828-61 Bettinelli Simone19Team Colpack28+10:5410:54 10:54+0:00
2929-66 Delle Foglie Michael22U.S. Fracor29+11:0311:03 11:03+0:00
3030-30 Spreafico Matteo21Team Idea30+11:1011:10 11:10+0:00
3131-93 Arguelyes Arkimedes26Lokosphinx31+11:1811:18 11:18+0:00
3232-111 Fankhauser Clemens29Tirol Cycling Team32+11:5911:59 11:59+0:00
3334▲182 Lezica Facundo Gabriel22Argentina33+13:0213:02 13:02+0:00
3435▲199 Di Francesco Gian Marco2534+13:0913:09 13:09+0:00
3533▼275 Claeys Dimitri27VL Techniek-Abutriek35+13:1113:11 13:11+0:34
3636-32 Cecchin Alberto25Marchiol Emisfero36+13:4213:42 13:42+0:00
3739▲219 Zakarin Aydar20Itera - Katusha37+14:2314:23 14:23+0:00
3840▲2106 Gálviz Carlos Johan24Venezuela38+14:3414:34 14:34+0:00
3941▲22 Pacchiardo Davide24Team Pala Fenice39+14:5614:56 14:56+0:00
4042▲288 Toniatti Andrea22Zalf Euromobil Desirèe Fior40+15:2615:26 15:26+0:00
4143▲286 Tonelli Alessandro22Zalf Euromobil Desirèe Fior41+15:4515:45 15:45+0:00
4244▲239 Rozin Sergey19Team 2142+16:1716:17 16:17+0:00
4346▲3108 Godoy Yonder21Venezuela43+17:5817:58 17:58+0:00
4447▲38 Borso Andrea19Cycling Team Friuli44+18:0418:04 18:04+0:00
4548▲323 Dakteris Janis23Team Differdange - Losch45+18:5118:51 18:51+0:00
4649▲372 Cools Michael19VL Techniek-Abutriek46+19:0119:01 19:01+0:00
4750▲3101 Mrozek Marcin24Team Vejus Campania47+19:0219:02 19:02+0:00
4851▲341 Campagnolo Giovanni19US. Fausto Coppi Gazzera Videa48+19:1219:12 19:12+0:00
4952▲311 Krasilnikau Andrei25Avc Aix-en-provence49+19:2819:28 19:28+0:00
5053▲365 Masnada Fausto20Team Colpack50+19:5419:54 19:54+0:00
5155▲452 Nicodemo Alberto20Team Gaiaplast Maglificio L.B. Bibanese Friuli Ven51+20:3320:33 20:33+0:00
5256▲4112 Hrinkow Dominik26Tirol Cycling Team52+21:4721:47 21:47+0:00
5337▼167 Pizzinato MarcoCycling Team Friuli53+22:2622:26 22:26+8:17
5438▼1698 Giampaolo Moreno2354+22:2822:28 22:28+8:17
5558▲369 Marzi FrancescoU.S. Fracor55+22:4722:47 22:47+0:00
5657▲1119 Stimulak Klemen24Adria Mobil56+22:5522:55 22:55+0:34
5759▲228 Collodel Matteo26Team Idea57+23:2823:28 23:28+0:00
5861▲3110 Campos Roniel21Venezuela58+24:0824:08 24:08+0:00
5960▲168 Carlini Ettore25U.S. Fracor59+24:1124:11 24:11+0:28
6045▼1543 Favero EmanueleUS. Fausto Coppi Gazzera Videa60+25:2025:20 25:20+8:17
6162▲133 Vaccher Andrea25Marchiol Emisfero61+25:4625:46 25:46+0:45
6263▲173 Bosmans Tom19VL Techniek-Abutriek62+25:4725:47 25:47+0:00
6364▲183 Ramos Rubén21Argentina63+26:1326:13 26:13+0:00
6467▲331 Franzoi Enrico32Marchiol Emisfero64+26:4726:47 26:47+0:23
6566▲1104 De Gioia AngeloTeam Vejus Campania65+26:4826:48 26:48+0:25
6668▲24 Chianese Marco21Team Pala Fenice66+26:5326:53 26:53+0:00
6769▲277 Page Dylan20Team ROTH FELT67+26:5726:57 26:57+0:00
6870▲237 Gareyshin Aydar20Team 2168+27:1027:10 27:10+0:00
6972▲3114 Weiss Martin23Tirol Cycling Team69+27:5427:54 27:54+0:00
7073▲315 Perez Anthony23Avc Aix-en-provence70+28:4128:41 28:41+0:00
7175▲429 Ballerini Davide19Team Idea71+28:5528:55 28:55+0:00
7276▲489 Zhupa Eugert24Zalf Euromobil Desirèe Fior72+29:0729:07 29:07+0:00
7371▼258 Foder Holm Daniel31Team Trefor - Blue Water73+29:0829:08 29:08+1:18
7474-25 Guzman William22Team Differdange - Losch74+29:2329:23 29:23+0:34
7579▲478 Rudaz Manuel20Team ROTH FELT75+30:0430:04 30:04+0:00
7680▲4116 Per David19Adria Mobil76+30:1430:14 30:14+0:00
7778▲159 Rahbek Mads18Team Trefor - Blue Water77+30:5630:56 30:56+1:18
7882▲4117 Maltar Bruno19Adria Mobil78+32:2432:24 32:24+0:43
7985▲612 Lebouvier Loick21Avc Aix-en-provence79+33:1733:17 33:17+0:00
8086▲616 Ignatiev Dmitriy26Itera - Katusha80+33:5233:52 33:52+0:00
8184▲374 Van Breussegem Elias22VL Techniek-Abutriek81+33:5333:53 33:53+0:37
8290▲818 Zverkov Evgeny21Itera - Katusha82+34:3034:30 34:30+0:00
8387▲480 Thalmann Roland21Team ROTH FELT83+34:3234:32 34:32+0:37
8465▼199 Carolo Andrea20Cycling Team Friuli84+34:3734:37 34:37+8:17
8589▲4121 Alban Matteo19Gragnano Sporting Club85+35:1035:10 35:10+0:45
8692▲638 Egorov Kirill21Team 2186+35:1435:14 35:14+0:00
8793▲670 Petroni GiovanniU.S. Fracor87+36:3136:31 36:31+0:00
8894▲6113 Wachter Alexander19Tirol Cycling Team88+37:1637:16 37:16+0:00
8995▲647 Bertazzo Liam22MG Kvis - Wilier89+37:2637:26 37:26+0:00
9096▲6103 di Carlo Stefano27Team Vejus Campania90+37:3637:36 37:36+0:00
9197▲649 Delle Stelle Cristian25MG Kvis - Wilier91+37:3837:38 37:38+0:00
9277▼1550 Nechita Andrei26MG Kvis - Wilier92+37:4137:41 37:41+8:21
9398▲562 Consonni Simone19Team Colpack93+37:4637:46 37:46+0:00
94106▲1267 Stamegna Sebastian25U.S. Fracor94+39:5039:50 39:50+0:00
9583▼126 Marcolini Matteo23Cycling Team Friuli95+40:5440:54 40:54+8:17
96108▲12122 Capelli Luca21Gragnano Sporting Club96+42:2142:21 42:21+0:45
9788▼942 De Marchi Mattia23US. Fausto Coppi Gazzera Videa97+42:2542:25 42:25+8:21
9891▼736 Zhuykov Denis20Team 2198+43:0643:06 43:06+8:25
99100▲196 Camilli Alessio2599+46:3546:35 46:35+8:17
100102▲2124 Stefanelli NicolaGragnano Sporting Club100+47:3147:31 47:31+8:21
101103▲235 Lunardon Paolo22Marchiol Emisfero101+47:5947:59 47:59+8:25
102104▲25 Marcolina PiergiacomoTeam Pala Fenice102+48:0148:01 48:01+8:17
103105▲210 Buttazzoni Alex29Cycling Team Friuli103+48:0548:05 48:05+8:21
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-26 Pichetta Ricardo27Team Idea46
22-56 Quaade Rasmus24Team Trefor - Blue Water43
34▲191 Shilov Sergey26Lokosphinx37
43▼197 Gaffurini Nicola2436
55-63 Orrico Davide24Team Colpack35
610▲423 Dakteris Janis23Team Differdange - Losch33
713▲679 Stüssi Colin21Team ROTH FELT31
818▲1029 Ballerini Davide19Team Idea30
96▼375 Claeys Dimitri27VL Techniek-Abutriek29
107▼387 Andreetta Simone21Zalf Euromobil Desirèe Fior27
118▼399 Di Francesco Gian Marco2527
129▼313 Pacher Quentin22Avc Aix-en-provence26
13-114 Weiss Martin23Tirol Cycling Team25
1411▼334 Antonini Simone23Marchiol Emisfero23
1512▼3115 Wöhrer David24Tirol Cycling Team21
1625▲932 Cecchin Alberto25Marchiol Emisfero20
1716▼161 Bettinelli Simone19Team Colpack20
18-49 Delle Stelle Cristian25MG Kvis - Wilier20
1923▲4111 Fankhauser Clemens29Tirol Cycling Team17
2014▼6120 Fajt Kristjan32Adria Mobil16
2115▼6121 Alban Matteo19Gragnano Sporting Club16
2217▼5105 Giustino GennaroTeam Vejus Campania14
2319▼446 Busato Matteo26MG Kvis - Wilier13
2433▲962 Consonni Simone19Team Colpack12
2520▼5118 Roglic Primoz24Adria Mobil9
2621▼582 Lezica Facundo Gabriel22Argentina9
2722▼51 Sterbini Luca21Team Pala Fenice8
28-28 Collodel Matteo26Team Idea7
2924▼5117 Maltar Bruno19Adria Mobil7
3026▼4125 Tintori Devid24Gragnano Sporting Club6
31-8 Borso Andrea19Cycling Team Friuli6
3228▼493 Arguelyes Arkimedes26Lokosphinx5
3329▼451 Raileanu Cristian21Team Gaiaplast Maglificio L.B. Bibanese Friuli Ven3
34-21 Bihel César26Team Differdange - Losch3
3530▼577 Page Dylan20Team ROTH FELT3
3631▼571 Van Broekhoven Bram22VL Techniek-Abutriek2
3732▼52 Pacchiardo Davide24Team Pala Fenice2
3834▼4113 Wachter Alexander19Tirol Cycling Team1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Team Differdange - Losch+ - 17:08:02 50:55:32 50:55:32
22- Vega - Hotsand+ - 17:08:020:17 0:17
33- Team Idea+ - 17:08:022:38 2:38
44- US. Fausto Coppi Gazzera Videa+ - 17:08:0211:04 11:04
55- Adria Mobil+ - 17:08:0211:13 11:13
66- VL Techniek-Abutriek+ - 17:08:0212:05 12:05
77- Venezuela+ - 17:08:0212:39 12:39
88- Team Colpack+ - 17:08:0214:34 14:34
99- Zalf Euromobil Desirèe Fior+ - 17:08:0215:11 15:11
1010- Tirol Cycling Team+ - 17:08:0215:24 15:24
1112▲1 Marchiol Emisfero+ - 17:08:0218:08 18:08
1211▼1 Team Trefor - Blue Water+ - 17:08:02,, 18:08
1313- Avc Aix-en-provence+ - 17:08:0222:18 22:18
1414- Team Pala Fenice+ - 17:08:0226:29 26:29
1515- Team Vejus Campania+ - 17:08:0227:38 27:38
1616- U.S. Fracor+ - 17:08:0234:45 34:45
1718▲1 Team ROTH FELT+ - 17:08:0239:33 39:33
1820▲2 Itera - Katusha+ - 17:08:0247:03 47:03
1922▲3 MG Kvis - Wilier+ - 17:08:0249:34 49:34
2021▲1 Gragnano Sporting Club+ - 17:08:0250:15 50:15
2123▲2 Team 21+ - 17:08:0253:37 53:37
2217▼5 Cycling Team Friuli+ - 17:08:0254:08 54:08

Race information

Date: 6th September 2014
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.14808 sec.