2014
2016
«
»
2015»30th

Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali

(2.1)
2015»Stage 4 (Final)»PavulloRoccapelago(152.6k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0091 MEINTJES LouisMTN - Qhubeka23MTN - Qhubeka16203:54:24
214+5:1461 CUNEGO DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini 33Nippo - Vini Fantini 11121:12
1:12
35+2:31101 REBELLIN DavideCCC Sprandi Polkowice 43CCC Sprandi Polkowice 67,,
1:12
42+0:021 SWIFT BenTeam Sky27Team Sky55,,
1:12
53+0:46224 KVASINA MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 441:15
1:15
617+7:237 HENAO SergioTeam Sky27Team Sky231:17
1:17
74+1:0143 BONGIORNO Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF Pro Team24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team2,,
1:17
822+13:47211 MONTAÑA Freddy EmirMovistar Team32Movistar Team11:23
1:23
97+2:3931 PELLIZOTTI FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec37Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:22
2:22
1011+4:09155 REDA FrancescoTeam Idea 2010 ASD32Team Idea 2010 ASD2:30
2:30
116+2:385 SIUTSOU KanstantsinTeam Sky32Team Sky2:31
2:31
1213+4:26166 SANTORO AntonioMG.Kvis Vega 25MG.Kvis Vega 2:33
2:33
1312+4:1156 MONSALVE YonathanSoutheast25Southeast,,
2:33
148+3:1235 STORTONI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:37
2:37
1520+10:07143 ROGLIČ PrimožAdria Mobil25Adria Mobil2:46
2:46
169+3:3312 AGNOLI Valerio303:20
3:20
1741+22:4894 JANSE VAN RENSBURG JacquesMTN - Qhubeka27MTN - Qhubeka3:26
3:26
1815+5:33186 PETILLI SimoneUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani21Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani3:30
3:30
1910+3:3577 QUINTERO CarlosTeam Colombia29Team Colombia,,
3:30
2040+21:5624 NORRIS LachlanDrapac Professional Cycling28Drapac Professional Cycling4:44
4:44
2121+12:16104 BOLE GregaCCC Sprandi Polkowice 29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5:19
5:19
2250+30:56216 OCHOA Diego AntonioMovistar Team21Movistar Team,,
5:19
2337+21:00108 MIHAYLOV NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice 26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
5:19
2433+20:12241 PARRINELLO Antoninod'Amico - Bottecchia26d'Amico - Bottecchia,,
5:19
2538+21:4462 BISOLTI AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini 30Nippo - Vini Fantini 5:29
5:29
2625+15:33134 PASQUALON AndreaRoth - Skoda27Roth - Skoda5:38
5:38
2716+6:4648 ZARDINI EdoardoBardiani - CSF Pro Team25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team5:54
5:54
2819+9:02147 NOVAK DomenAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil6:26
6:26
2918+8:3498 CUMMINGS SteveMTN - Qhubeka34MTN - Qhubeka7:17
7:17
3073+43:4811 CONTI Valerio217:59
7:59
3139+21:4787 ARSLANOV IldarRusVelo20RusVelo8:00
8:00
3261+37:31118 VANOVERBERGHE ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
8:00
3326+15:56207 KIŠERLOVSKI EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team30Meridiana Kamen Team8:07
8:07
3452+32:27217 TALERO CristihanMovistar Team25Movistar Team8:13
8:13
3524+14:30115 CAMPENAERTS VictorTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:44
8:44
3645+24:15142 FAJT KristjanAdria Mobil32Adria Mobil9:31
9:31
3732+20:1215 MOSCON Gianni2012:41
12:41
3846+24:4116 CICCONE Giulio20,,
12:41
3923+14:00124 KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTeam Trefor - Blue Water20Team Trefor - Blue Water13:40
13:40
4028+17:2357 PONZI SimoneSoutheast28Southeast14:21
14:21
4147+26:3736 FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
14:21
4293+52:14196 HERNÁNDEZ José TitoGM Cycling Team20GM Cycling Team,,
14:21
4355+34:0995 VAN ZYL JohannMTN - Qhubeka24MTN - Qhubeka,,
14:21
4443+23:35226 GOLČER JureTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 37Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
14:21
4529+17:25113 SPRENGERS ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
14:21
4634+20:13221 GROßSCHARTNER FelixTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
14:21
4790+51:0797 NIYONSHUTI AdrienMTN - Qhubeka28MTN - Qhubeka,,
14:21
4865+39:22156 SPREAFICO MatteoTeam Idea 2010 ASD22Team Idea 2010 ASD,,
14:21
4936+20:3345 CHIRICO LucaBardiani - CSF Pro Team22Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,
14:21
5062+37:3865 BERLATO GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
14:21
5176+45:4481 OVECHKIN ArtemRusVelo28RusVelo,,
14:21
5259+35:08138 VACCHER AndreaRoth - Skoda26Roth - Skoda,,
14:21
5364+39:13126 CLAUSEN PatrickTeam Trefor - Blue Water24Team Trefor - Blue Water14:54
14:54
5435+20:3344 COLBRELLI SonnyBardiani - CSF Pro Team24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team15:27
15:27
5542+23:0254 CECCHINEL GiorgioSoutheast25Southeast,,
15:27
5656+34:29133 BRÜNGGER NicoRoth - Skoda26Roth - Skoda,,
15:27
5730+18:49242 CIAVATTA Paolod'Amico - Bottecchia30d'Amico - Bottecchia,,
15:27
5853+32:44244 BROGI Adrianod'Amico - Bottecchia23d'Amico - Bottecchia,,
15:27
5951+31:3038 ZILIOLI GianfrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
15:27
6054+33:12174 ZAMPARELLA MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,
15:27
6158+34:59111 VAN HECKE PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise32Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
15:27
6270+42:0493 BERHANE NatnaelMTN - Qhubeka24MTN - Qhubeka,,
15:27
6327+16:2255 GAVAZZI FrancescoSoutheast30Southeast15:57
15:57
6431+18:5571 ÁVILA EdwinTeam Colombia25Team Colombia17:29
17:29
6592+52:0678 VALENCIA Juan PabloTeam Colombia26Team Colombia17:50
17:50
6694+53:38201 CAMBIANICA EneaMeridiana Kamen Team25Meridiana Kamen Team18:40
18:40
6760+36:1775 RAMIREZ Brayan StevenTeam Colombia22Team Colombia19:24
19:24
6895+56:4622 KONING PeterDrapac Professional Cycling24Drapac Professional Cycling20:12
20:12
6949+29:1851 BELLETTI ManuelSoutheast29Southeast21:33
21:33
7044+24:08123 KRAGH ANDERSEN AsbjørnTeam Trefor - Blue Water22Team Trefor - Blue Water22:41
22:41
71101+1:00:1585 KOMIN AleksandrRusVelo19RusVelo,,
22:41
7298+57:30214 MENDOZA Omar AlbertoMovistar Team25Movistar Team22:43
22:43
7379+46:56103 KIENDYŚ TomaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 37CCC Sprandi Polkowice 24:12
24:12
7467+41:22105 MATYSIAK BartłomiejCCC Sprandi Polkowice 30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
24:12
7580+46:56107 MARYCZ JarosławCCC Sprandi Polkowice 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
24:12
76104+1:05:41127 RIIS Thomas NyboTeam Trefor - Blue Water22Team Trefor - Blue Water,,
24:12
7771+42:56181 BALLERINI DavideUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani20Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,
24:12
7863+38:24136 THALMANN RolandRoth - Skoda21Roth - Skoda,,
24:12
7948+29:1627 SPOKES SamuelDrapac Professional Cycling22Drapac Professional Cycling,,
24:12
8057+34:52225 MÜHLBERGER GregorTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
24:12
8183+47:5325 ROE TimothyDrapac Professional Cycling25Drapac Professional Cycling,,
24:12
82106+1:06:0696 JIM SongezoMTN - Qhubeka24MTN - Qhubeka,,
24:12
8366+40:11228 RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
24:12
8487+50:3228 JONES BrentonDrapac Professional Cycling23Drapac Professional Cycling,,
24:12
85112+1:10:08195 DI SANTE AntonioGM Cycling Team21GM Cycling Team28:29
28:29
8686+50:1763 COLLI DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini 32Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
28:29
87110+1:09:21102 DELLE STELLE ChristianCCC Sprandi Polkowice 26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
28:29
88118+1:16:09177 ZHUKOVSKYY RostyslavAmore & Vita - Selle SMP24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,
28:29
8988+50:35191 FORTIN FilippoGM Cycling Team26GM Cycling Team,,
28:29
90100+1:00:1183 POZDNYAKOV KirillRusVelo26RusVelo,,
28:29
9191+51:3121 GIRDLESTONE DylanDrapac Professional Cycling25Drapac Professional Cycling,,
28:29
92116+1:15:10208 REPŠE UrošMeridiana Kamen Team21Meridiana Kamen Team,,
28:29
93108+1:08:0237 ȚVETCOV SergheiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
28:29
9496+57:20149 RUMAC JosipAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil,,
28:29
95113+1:12:2346 TONELLI AlessandroBardiani - CSF Pro Team22Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,
28:29
9674+44:3513 MARTINELLI Davide21,,
28:29
9772+43:0517 DONATO Riccardo21,,
28:29
9889+51:02188 TECCHIO MarcoUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani20Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,
28:29
9977+46:25157 TIZZA MarcoTeam Idea 2010 ASD23Team Idea 2010 ASD,,
28:29
10097+57:27187 ROTA LorenzoUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani19Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,
28:29
10178+46:29163 GAZZARA MicheleMG.Kvis Vega 24MG.Kvis Vega ,,
28:29
102115+1:12:5914 LIZDE Seid19,,
28:29
10368+41:27182 CARBONI GiovanniUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani19Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,
28:29
104102+1:00:55132 DIETERICH SilvanRoth - Skoda21Roth - Skoda,,
28:29
105103+1:05:06243 BOCCHIOLA Giorgiod'Amico - Bottecchia26d'Amico - Bottecchia,,
28:29
106111+1:09:48194 CAVASIN DanieleGM Cycling Team26GM Cycling Team,,
28:29
10782+47:4468 NIBALI AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini 22Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
28:29
108117+1:15:29171 BANI EugenioAmore & Vita - Selle SMP24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,
28:29
10999+58:07205 MALTAR BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team20Meridiana Kamen Team,,
28:29
110105+1:06:0164 ISHIBASHI ManabuNippo - Vini Fantini 22Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
28:29
11184+48:32162 GAFFURINI NicolaMG.Kvis Vega 25MG.Kvis Vega ,,
28:29
11269+41:32222 KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
28:29
11375+45:3566 FILOSI IuriNippo - Vini Fantini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
28:29
11481+46:57122 LANDER SebastianTeam Trefor - Blue Water24Team Trefor - Blue Water,,
28:29
115114+1:12:45161 DI FRANCESCO Gian MarcoMG.Kvis Vega 25MG.Kvis Vega ,,
28:29
116109+1:08:46128 FODER Daniel HolmTeam Trefor - Blue Water31Team Trefor - Blue Water,,
28:29
11785+49:32231 SISR FrantišekTeam Dukla Praha22Team Dukla Praha,,
28:29
118107+1:06:46167 RADICE RaffaeleMG.Kvis Vega 18MG.Kvis Vega ,,
28:29
DNF154 PETTITI AlessandroTeam Idea 2010 ASD24Team Idea 2010 ASD-
DNF114 VAN MEIRHAEGHE JefTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNF213 CEPEDA Wilson FernandoMovistar Team34Movistar Team-
DNF2 DEIGNAN PhilipTeam Sky31Team Sky-
DNF84 STASH MamyrRusVelo21RusVelo-
DNF34 GÁLVIZ Carlos JohanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNF131 BOTTURA AlessioRoth - Skoda19Roth - Skoda-
DNF117 VERGAERDE OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise20Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNF165 MUFFOLINI LucaMG.Kvis Vega 22MG.Kvis Vega -
DNF72 MOLANO Juan SebastiánTeam Colombia20Team Colombia-
DNF148 BOŽIČ JonAdria Mobil18Adria Mobil-
DNF41 RUFFONI NicolaBardiani - CSF Pro Team24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team-
DNF137 TOMIO GiacomoRoth - Skoda19Roth - Skoda-
DNF121 OLSSON MichaelTeam Trefor - Blue Water29Team Trefor - Blue Water-
DNF173 LUNARDON PaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP-
DNF74 RAMIREZ Carlos MarioTeam Colombia20Team Colombia-
DNF183 CHINELLO FabioUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani26Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani-
DNF42 PIECHELE AndreaBardiani - CSF Pro Team27Bardiani - CSF Pro Team-
DNF125 RASMUSSEN AlexTeam Trefor - Blue Water30Team Trefor - Blue Water-
DNF223 BIEDERMANN DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels -
DNF144 ŠTIMULAK KlemenAdria Mobil24Adria Mobil-
DNF88 KUSTADINCHEV RomanRusVelo19RusVelo-
DNF184 GASPARRINI RinoUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani22Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani-
DNF47 SIMION PaoloBardiani - CSF Pro Team22Bardiani - CSF Pro Team-
DNF153 MALUCELLI MatteoTeam Idea 2010 ASD21Team Idea 2010 ASD-
DNF152 DAMIANO MaurizioTeam Idea 2010 ASD22Team Idea 2010 ASD-
DNF106 KUREK AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice -
DNF192 D'URBANO MarcoGM Cycling Team23GM Cycling Team-
DNF52 BERTAZZO LiamSoutheast23Southeast-
DNF3 EARLE NathanTeam Sky26Team Sky-
DNS33 CHICCHI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNS76 RUBIANO Miguel AngelTeam Colombia30Team Colombia-
DNS236 HAČECKÝ VojtěchTeam Dukla Praha28Team Dukla Praha-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
16▲591 MEINTJES LouisMTN - Qhubeka23MTN - Qhubeka80100 14:31:42..
21▼11 SWIFT BenTeam Sky27Team Sky56700:02
0:02
..
32▼1224 KVASINA MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 32500:46
0:46
..
43▼143 BONGIORNO Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF Pro Team24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team24361:01
1:01
..
514▲9101 REBELLIN DavideCCC Sprandi Polkowice 43CCC Sprandi Polkowice 20282:31
2:31
..
65▼15 SIUTSOU KanstantsinTeam Sky32Team Sky16242:38
2:38
..
78▲131 PELLIZOTTI FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec37Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12202:39
2:39
..
811▲335 STORTONI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8183:12
3:12
..
97▼212 AGNOLI Valerio307163:33
3:33
..
104▼677 QUINTERO CarlosTeam Colombia29Team Colombia6143:35
3:35
..
1118▲7155 REDA FrancescoTeam Idea 2010 ASD32Team Idea 2010 ASD5124:09
4:09
..
1217▲556 MONSALVE YonathanSoutheast25Southeast3104:11
4:11
..
1319▲6166 SANTORO AntonioMG.Kvis Vega 25MG.Kvis Vega 84:26
4:26
..
1426▲1261 CUNEGO DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini 33Nippo - Vini Fantini 75:14
5:14
..
1520▲5186 PETILLI SimoneUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani21Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani65:33
5:33
..
1612▼448 ZARDINI EdoardoBardiani - CSF Pro Team25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team56:46
6:46
..
1731▲147 HENAO SergioTeam Sky27Team Sky47:23
7:23
..
1813▼598 CUMMINGS SteveMTN - Qhubeka34MTN - Qhubeka38:34
8:34
..
1921▲2147 NOVAK DomenAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil29:02
9:02
..
2034▲14143 ROGLIČ PrimožAdria Mobil25Adria Mobil110:07
10:07
..
2133▲12104 BOLE GregaCCC Sprandi Polkowice 29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 12:16
12:16
..
2244▲22211 MONTAÑA Freddy EmirMovistar Team32Movistar Team13:47
13:47
..
239▼14124 KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTeam Trefor - Blue Water20Team Trefor - Blue Water14:00
14:00
..
2429▲5115 CAMPENAERTS VictorTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise14:30
14:30
..
2540▲15134 PASQUALON AndreaRoth - Skoda27Roth - Skoda15:33
15:33
..
2638▲12207 KIŠERLOVSKI EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team30Meridiana Kamen Team15:56
15:56
..
2710▼1755 GAVAZZI FrancescoSoutheast30Southeast16:22
16:22
..
2822▼657 PONZI SimoneSoutheast28Southeast17:23
17:23
..
2923▼6113 SPRENGERS ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise17:25
17:25
..
3024▼6242 CIAVATTA Paolod'Amico - Bottecchia30d'Amico - Bottecchia18:49
18:49
..
3115▼1671 ÁVILA EdwinTeam Colombia25Team Colombia18:55
18:55
..
3235▲315 MOSCON Gianni2020:12
20:12
..
3351▲18241 PARRINELLO Antoninod'Amico - Bottecchia26d'Amico - Bottecchia,,
20:12
..
3430▼4221 GROßSCHARTNER FelixTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20:13
20:13
..
3528▼744 COLBRELLI SonnyBardiani - CSF Pro Team24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team20:33
20:33
..
3632▼445 CHIRICO LucaBardiani - CSF Pro Team22Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,
20:33
..
3753▲16108 MIHAYLOV NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice 26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 21:00
21:00
..
3857▲1962 BISOLTI AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini 30Nippo - Vini Fantini 21:44
21:44
..
3947▲887 ARSLANOV IldarRusVelo20RusVelo21:47
21:47
..
4061▲2124 NORRIS LachlanDrapac Professional Cycling28Drapac Professional Cycling21:56
21:56
..
4171▲3094 JANSE VAN RENSBURG JacquesMTN - Qhubeka27MTN - Qhubeka22:48
22:48
..
4236▼654 CECCHINEL GiorgioSoutheast25Southeast23:02
23:02
..
4339▼4226 GOLČER JureTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 37Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 23:35
23:35
..
4416▼28123 KRAGH ANDERSEN AsbjørnTeam Trefor - Blue Water22Team Trefor - Blue Water24:08
24:08
..
4550▲5142 FAJT KristjanAdria Mobil32Adria Mobil24:15
24:15
..
4642▼416 CICCONE Giulio2024:41
24:41
..
4743▼436 FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec26:37
26:37
..
4827▼2127 SPOKES SamuelDrapac Professional Cycling22Drapac Professional Cycling29:16
29:16
..
4937▼1251 BELLETTI ManuelSoutheast29Southeast29:18
29:18
..
5092▲42216 OCHOA Diego AntonioMovistar Team21Movistar Team30:56
30:56
..
5155▲438 ZILIOLI GianfrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec31:30
31:30
..
5288▲36217 TALERO CristihanMovistar Team25Movistar Team32:27
32:27
..
5362▲9244 BROGI Adrianod'Amico - Bottecchia23d'Amico - Bottecchia32:44
32:44
..
5463▲9174 ZAMPARELLA MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP33:12
33:12
..
5573▲1895 VAN ZYL JohannMTN - Qhubeka24MTN - Qhubeka34:09
34:09
..
5668▲12133 BRÜNGGER NicoRoth - Skoda26Roth - Skoda34:29
34:29
..
5741▼16225 MÜHLBERGER GregorTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 34:52
34:52
..
5872▲14111 VAN HECKE PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise32Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise34:59
34:59
..
5975▲16138 VACCHER AndreaRoth - Skoda26Roth - Skoda35:08
35:08
..
6058▼275 RAMIREZ Brayan StevenTeam Colombia22Team Colombia36:17
36:17
..
61100▲39118 VANOVERBERGHE ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise37:31
37:31
..
6285▲2365 BERLATO GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini 37:38
37:38
..
6348▼15136 THALMANN RolandRoth - Skoda21Roth - Skoda38:24
38:24
..
6490▲26126 CLAUSEN PatrickTeam Trefor - Blue Water24Team Trefor - Blue Water39:13
39:13
..
6591▲26156 SPREAFICO MatteoTeam Idea 2010 ASD22Team Idea 2010 ASD39:22
39:22
..
6654▼12228 RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 40:11
40:11
..
6760▼7105 MATYSIAK BartłomiejCCC Sprandi Polkowice 30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 41:22
41:22
..
6845▼23182 CARBONI GiovanniUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani19Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani41:27
41:27
..
6946▼23222 KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 41:32
41:32
..
7094▲2493 BERHANE NatnaelMTN - Qhubeka24MTN - Qhubeka42:04
42:04
..
7167▼4181 BALLERINI DavideUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani20Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani42:56
42:56
..
7249▼2317 DONATO Riccardo2143:05
43:05
..
73112▲3911 CONTI Valerio2143:48
43:48
..
7456▼1813 MARTINELLI Davide2144:35
44:35
..
7559▼1666 FILOSI IuriNippo - Vini Fantini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini 45:35
45:35
..
76103▲2781 OVECHKIN ArtemRusVelo28RusVelo45:44
45:44
..
7764▼13157 TIZZA MarcoTeam Idea 2010 ASD23Team Idea 2010 ASD46:25
46:25
..
7865▼13163 GAZZARA MicheleMG.Kvis Vega 24MG.Kvis Vega 46:29
46:29
..
7981▲2103 KIENDYŚ TomaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 37CCC Sprandi Polkowice 46:56
46:56
..
8082▲2107 MARYCZ JarosławCCC Sprandi Polkowice 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
46:56
..
8166▼15122 LANDER SebastianTeam Trefor - Blue Water24Team Trefor - Blue Water46:57
46:57
..
8269▼1368 NIBALI AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini 22Nippo - Vini Fantini 47:44
47:44
..
8386▲325 ROE TimothyDrapac Professional Cycling25Drapac Professional Cycling47:53
47:53
..
8474▼10162 GAFFURINI NicolaMG.Kvis Vega 25MG.Kvis Vega 48:32
48:32
..
8576▼9231 SISR FrantišekTeam Dukla Praha22Team Dukla Praha49:32
49:32
..
8677▼963 COLLI DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini 32Nippo - Vini Fantini 50:17
50:17
..
8793▲628 JONES BrentonDrapac Professional Cycling23Drapac Professional Cycling50:32
50:32
..
8879▼9191 FORTIN FilippoGM Cycling Team26GM Cycling Team50:35
50:35
..
8980▼9188 TECCHIO MarcoUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani20Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani51:02
51:02
..
90117▲2797 NIYONSHUTI AdrienMTN - Qhubeka28MTN - Qhubeka51:07
51:07
..
9184▼721 GIRDLESTONE DylanDrapac Professional Cycling25Drapac Professional Cycling51:31
51:31
..
92108▲1678 VALENCIA Juan PabloTeam Colombia26Team Colombia52:06
52:06
..
93122▲29196 HERNÁNDEZ José TitoGM Cycling Team20GM Cycling Team52:14
52:14
..
94110▲16201 CAMBIANICA EneaMeridiana Kamen Team25Meridiana Kamen Team53:38
53:38
..
95114▲1922 KONING PeterDrapac Professional Cycling24Drapac Professional Cycling56:46
56:46
..
9698▲2149 RUMAC JosipAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil57:20
57:20
..
9799▲2187 ROTA LorenzoUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani19Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani57:27
57:27
..
98109▲11214 MENDOZA Omar AlbertoMovistar Team25Movistar Team57:30
57:30
..
99101▲2205 MALTAR BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team20Meridiana Kamen Team58:07
58:07
..
100105▲583 POZDNYAKOV KirillRusVelo26RusVelo1:00:11
1:00:11
..
101120▲1985 KOMIN AleksandrRusVelo19RusVelo1:00:15
1:00:15
..
102106▲4132 DIETERICH SilvanRoth - Skoda21Roth - Skoda1:00:55
1:00:55
..
103115▲12243 BOCCHIOLA Giorgiod'Amico - Bottecchia26d'Amico - Bottecchia1:05:06
1:05:06
..
104132▲28127 RIIS Thomas NyboTeam Trefor - Blue Water22Team Trefor - Blue Water1:05:41
1:05:41
..
105119▲1464 ISHIBASHI ManabuNippo - Vini Fantini 22Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:06:01
1:06:01
..
106134▲2896 JIM SongezoMTN - Qhubeka24MTN - Qhubeka1:06:06
1:06:06
..
107123▲16167 RADICE RaffaeleMG.Kvis Vega 18MG.Kvis Vega 1:06:46
1:06:46
..
108125▲1737 ȚVETCOV SergheiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:08:02
1:08:02
..
109126▲17128 FODER Daniel HolmTeam Trefor - Blue Water31Team Trefor - Blue Water1:08:46
1:08:46
..
110128▲18102 DELLE STELLE ChristianCCC Sprandi Polkowice 26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:09:21
1:09:21
..
111131▲20194 CAVASIN DanieleGM Cycling Team26GM Cycling Team1:09:48
1:09:48
..
112133▲21195 DI SANTE AntonioGM Cycling Team21GM Cycling Team1:10:08
1:10:08
..
113138▲2546 TONELLI AlessandroBardiani - CSF Pro Team22Bardiani - CSF Pro Team1:12:23
1:12:23
..
114140▲26161 DI FRANCESCO Gian MarcoMG.Kvis Vega 25MG.Kvis Vega 1:12:45
1:12:45
..
115145▲3014 LIZDE Seid191:12:59
1:12:59
..
116148▲32208 REPŠE UrošMeridiana Kamen Team21Meridiana Kamen Team1:15:10
1:15:10
..
117150▲33171 BANI EugenioAmore & Vita - Selle SMP24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP1:15:29
1:15:29
..
118151▲33177 ZHUKOVSKYY RostyslavAmore & Vita - Selle SMP24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP1:16:09
1:16:09
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲11 SWIFT BenTeam Sky27Team Sky19+5
21▼151 BELLETTI ManuelSoutheast29Southeast18-
34▲1224 KVASINA MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 12+4
4-91 MEINTJES LouisMTN - Qhubeka23MTN - Qhubeka10+10
56▲143 BONGIORNO Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF Pro Team24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team8+2
6-61 CUNEGO DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini 33Nippo - Vini Fantini 8+8
75▼2104 BOLE GregaCCC Sprandi Polkowice 29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8-
8-101 REBELLIN DavideCCC Sprandi Polkowice 43CCC Sprandi Polkowice 6+6
97▼2123 KRAGH ANDERSEN AsbjørnTeam Trefor - Blue Water22Team Trefor - Blue Water6-
109▼1126 CLAUSEN PatrickTeam Trefor - Blue Water24Team Trefor - Blue Water6-
118▼363 COLLI DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini 32Nippo - Vini Fantini 6-
1210▼212 AGNOLI Valerio305-
1311▼255 GAVAZZI FrancescoSoutheast30Southeast5-
1413▼177 QUINTERO CarlosTeam Colombia29Team Colombia4-
1514▼1105 MATYSIAK BartłomiejCCC Sprandi Polkowice 30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4-
16-7 HENAO SergioTeam Sky27Team Sky3+3
1715▼271 ÁVILA EdwinTeam Colombia25Team Colombia3-
1817▼1124 KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTeam Trefor - Blue Water20Team Trefor - Blue Water2-
1918▼1134 PASQUALON AndreaRoth - Skoda27Roth - Skoda2-
2019▼15 SIUTSOU KanstantsinTeam Sky32Team Sky1-
21-211 MONTAÑA Freddy EmirMovistar Team32Movistar Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1-143 ROGLIČ PrimožAdria Mobil25Adria Mobil21+21
21▼1162 GAFFURINI NicolaMG.Kvis Vega 25MG.Kvis Vega 20+2
32▼1181 BALLERINI DavideUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani20Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani14-
43▼138 ZILIOLI GianfrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11-
54▼11 SWIFT BenTeam Sky27Team Sky7+2
614▲87 HENAO SergioTeam Sky27Team Sky7+6
7-91 MEINTJES LouisMTN - Qhubeka23MTN - Qhubeka6+6
85▼351 BELLETTI ManuelSoutheast29Southeast5-
96▼3222 KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5-
107▼365 BERLATO GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini 5-
11-5 SIUTSOU KanstantsinTeam Sky32Team Sky4+4
12-61 CUNEGO DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini 33Nippo - Vini Fantini 4+4
139▼497 NIYONSHUTI AdrienMTN - Qhubeka28MTN - Qhubeka4-
148▼6205 MALTAR BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team20Meridiana Kamen Team4-
1510▼543 BONGIORNO Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF Pro Team24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team3-
16-27 SPOKES SamuelDrapac Professional Cycling22Drapac Professional Cycling3+3
1711▼6224 KVASINA MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2-
18-101 REBELLIN DavideCCC Sprandi Polkowice 43CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2+2
1912▼715 MOSCON Gianni202-
20-12 AGNOLI Valerio301+1
21-211 MONTAÑA Freddy EmirMovistar Team32Movistar Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲1186 PETILLI SimoneUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani21Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani 14:37:15
23▲1147 NOVAK DomenAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil3:29
3:29
31▼2124 KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTeam Trefor - Blue Water20Team Trefor - Blue Water8:27
8:27
45▲115 MOSCON Gianni2014:39
14:39
54▼1221 GROßSCHARTNER FelixTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 14:40
14:40
69▲387 ARSLANOV IldarRusVelo20RusVelo16:14
16:14
77-16 CICCONE Giulio2019:08
19:08
818▲10216 OCHOA Diego AntonioMovistar Team21Movistar Team25:23
25:23
96▼3225 MÜHLBERGER GregorTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 29:19
29:19
1010-136 THALMANN RolandRoth - Skoda21Roth - Skoda32:51
32:51
1117▲6156 SPREAFICO MatteoTeam Idea 2010 ASD22Team Idea 2010 ASD33:49
33:49
128▼4182 CARBONI GiovanniUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani19Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani35:54
35:54
1313-181 BALLERINI DavideUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani20Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani37:23
37:23
1411▼317 DONATO Riccardo2137:32
37:32
1525▲1011 CONTI Valerio2138:15
38:15
1612▼413 MARTINELLI Davide2139:02
39:02
1714▼3231 SISR FrantišekTeam Dukla Praha22Team Dukla Praha43:59
43:59
1815▼3188 TECCHIO MarcoUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani20Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani45:29
45:29
1928▲9196 HERNÁNDEZ José TitoGM Cycling Team20GM Cycling Team46:41
46:41
2020-149 RUMAC JosipAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil51:47
51:47
2121-187 ROTA LorenzoUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani19Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani51:54
51:54
2222-205 MALTAR BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team20Meridiana Kamen Team52:34
52:34
2327▲485 KOMIN AleksandrRusVelo19RusVelo54:42
54:42
2423▼1132 DIETERICH SilvanRoth - Skoda21Roth - Skoda55:22
55:22
2529▲4167 RADICE RaffaeleMG.Kvis Vega 18MG.Kvis Vega 1:01:13
1:01:13
2632▲6195 DI SANTE AntonioGM Cycling Team21GM Cycling Team1:04:35
1:04:35
2736▲914 LIZDE Seid191:07:26
1:07:26
2837▲9208 REPŠE UrošMeridiana Kamen Team21Meridiana Kamen Team1:09:37
1:09:37
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Team SkyWT 43:29:32
23▲1 Bardiani - CSF Pro TeamPCT17:54
17:54
39▲6 MTN - QhubekaPCT22:39
22:39
46▲2 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPCT23:56
23:56
512▲7 CCC Sprandi Polkowice PCT26:20
26:20
62▼4 SoutheastPCT27:46
27:46
811▲3 Adria MobilCT32:46
32:46
95▼4 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels CT33:21
33:21
104▼6 Team ColombiaPCT42:12
42:12
1110▼1 Topsport Vlaanderen - BaloisePCT44:46
44:46
1216▲4 Nippo - Vini Fantini PCT48:48
48:48
138▼5 Team Trefor - Blue WaterCT57:15
57:15
1415▲1 d'Amico - BottecchiaCT1:00:02
1:00:02
1513▼2 Team Idea 2010 ASDCT1:04:45
1:04:45
16- Movistar TeamWT1:04:56
1:04:56
1718▲1 Roth - SkodaCT1:05:53
1:05:53
1814▼4 Unieuro Wilier TrevigianiCT1:15:44
1:15:44
1919- Drapac Professional CyclingPCT1:25:26
1:25:26
2017▼3 MG.Kvis Vega CT1:29:18
1:29:18
2121- RusVeloPCT1:36:06
1:36:06
2222- Meridiana Kamen TeamCT1:52:19
1:52:19
2323- GM Cycling TeamCT2:25:13
2:25:13
2424- Amore & Vita - Selle SMPCT2:43:11
2:43:11
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    29 March 2015
  • Avg. speed winner:
    39.06 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    152.6 km
  • Race ranking:
    111

Race profile


Youtube