Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2016
2014
»
«

 2015   »   Carpathian Couriers Race U-23 (2.2U)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Mertz Rémy19Color Code - Aquality Protect 8545+1:132:13:24 2:13:24
2 Janssen Adriaan19Cyclingteam Jo Piels5211+0:39,, ,,
3 Stosz Patryk20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 219+0:38,, ,,
4 Kukrle Michael2016+0:45,, ,,
5 Backofen Moritz20Team Stölting 20+0:47,, ,,
6 Van Gestel Dries203+0:04,, ,,
7 Berger Leon19LKT Team Brandenburg92+16:04,, ,,
8 Semyonov Roman22Seven Rivers Cycling Team13+0:42,, ,,
9 Vanderaerden Massimo2026+0:51,, ,,
10 Brusselman Twan21Cyclingteam Jo Piels72+6:55,, ,,
11 Brockhoff Jan20AWT-GreenWay4+0:06,, ,,
12 Maidos Tilegen21Vino 4ever7+0:21,, ,,
13 Nõmmela Aksel2078+9:050:07 0:07
14 Rohde Leon19LKT Team Brandenburg75+7:41,, 0:07
15 Soballa Carl20LKT Team Brandenburg66+6:06,, 0:07
16 Rege Even21Team FixIT.no35+0:55,, 0:07
17 Akhmetov Galym20Seven Rivers Cycling Team46+2:39,, 0:07
18 Ariesen Tim21Cyclingteam Jo Piels1+0:000:00 0:00
19 Arimont Charlie18Color Code - Aquality Protect 77+8:040:07 0:07
20 Sisr František22Team Dukla Praha14+0:42,, 0:07
21 Kaczmarek Jakub21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 18+0:450:00 0:00
22 Fiala Petr19AC Sparta Praha85+13:360:07 0:07
23 Lengyel Zoltán20Utensilnord 84+12:37,, 0:07
24 Koch Christian18LKT Team Brandenburg33+0:54,, 0:07
25 Schipflinger Florian19Tirol Cycling Team19+0:460:00 0:00
26 Owsian Arkadiusz21ActiveJet Team43+1:000:07 0:07
27 Moruga Anton20Kyiv Capital Racing69+6:13,, 0:07
28 Neumann Dominik1976+8:02,, 0:07
29 Brożyna Piotr20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 23+0:49,, 0:07
30 Zlotowicz Patryk1842+1:00,, 0:07
31 Moricz Daniel19Utensilnord 87+14:34,, 0:07
32 Van Der Duin Patrick19Cyclingteam Jo Piels95+17:12,, 0:07
33 Duquennoy Jimmy19Color Code - Aquality Protect 28+0:52,, 0:07
34 Bellan Juraj1929+0:53,, 0:07
35 Gregul Igor21Kyiv Capital Racing40+0:58,, 0:07
36 Carstensen Lucas2061+5:19,, 0:07
37 Shumilov Iurii19Kyiv Capital Racing50+4:40,, 0:07
38 Shtein Grigoriy19Seven Rivers Cycling Team27+0:52,, 0:07
39 Latoń Eryk21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 57+5:13,, 0:07
40 Natarov Yuriy18Seven Rivers Cycling Team58+5:16,, 0:07
41 Delledonne Francesco21100+21:07,, 0:07
42 Six Franklin18Color Code - Aquality Protect 70+6:19,, 0:07
43 Duben Martin20Kemo Dukla Trencin111+52:21,, 0:07
44 Zilberstein Ido21Cycling Academy Team17+0:45,, 0:07
45 Kaise Julien20Color Code - Aquality Protect 25+0:50,, 0:07
46 Van Gompel Mathias1922+0:49,, 0:07
47 Cuadros Álvaro20AWT-GreenWay2+0:04,, 0:07
48 Szelag Gracjan2041+0:59,, 0:07
49 Kasperek Michal2198+19:35,, 0:07
50 Stefanovic Stefan20Keith Mobel - Partizan 65+6:04,, 0:07
51 Vosman Ekke-kaur1915+0:430:00 0:00
52 Malovec Lubos21Cycling Academy Team30+0:530:07 0:07
53 Schubert Erik1982+12:11,, 0:07
54 Mäoma Silver19105+34:36,, 0:07
55 Pastorino Mattia1964+5:26,, 0:07
56 Hampl Petr2234+0:55,, 0:07
57 Sekanina Adam1951+4:42,, 0:07
58 Ruttkay Zoltan1988+14:45,, 0:07
59 Sykala Wojciech2163+5:25,, 0:07
60 Donath Felix2274+7:04,, 0:07
61 Bijak Marcin2047+2:46,, 0:07
62 Niederlag Luca1939+0:57,, 0:07
63 Kistowski Kacper2179+9:13,, 0:07
64 Grabis Mateusz2060+5:18,, 0:07
65 Herklotz Silvio20Team Stölting 5+0:08,, 0:07
66 Einhorn Ben21Cycling Academy Team104+33:24,, 0:07
67 Krajicek Matej2086+14:08,, 0:07
68 Medek Tomáš22Bohemia Cycling Track Team80+10:01,, 0:07
69 Austevoll Ole Andre21Team FixIT.no37+0:55,, 0:07
70 Harag Tomáš19CK Banska Bystrica 44+1:01,, 0:07
71 Konwa Piotr208+0:26,, 0:07
72 Jaromin Piotr2062+5:22,, 0:07
73 Jeziorski Rafal2189+14:50,, 0:07
74 Wilgus Wojciech94+16:291:37 1:37
75 Mickiewicz Tomasz21ActiveJet Team59+5:160:07 0:07
76 Menten Milan1855+5:09,, 0:07
77 Pelikán János20Utensilnord 73+7:01,, 0:07
78 Camrda Pavel18Whirlpool Author 67+6:07,, 0:07
79 Kovacik Juraj20109+51:47,, 0:07
80 Paluta Michał19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 54+5:04,, 0:07
81 Solinski Jakub2091+15:542:06 2:06
82 Korczynski Borys19107+35:51,, 2:06
83 Stock Mario20Tirol Cycling Team52+4:52,, 2:06
84 Leduchowski Aleksander21103+33:13,, 2:06
85 Tagliani Filippo1971+6:550:07 0:07
86 Bakker Stephan21Cyclingteam Jo Piels21+0:48,, 0:07
87 Marengo Alberto2012+0:39,, 0:07
88 Loki Bence20113+53:552:06 2:06
89 Baška Erik21AWT-GreenWay53+4:590:07 0:07
90 Antonijevic Goran20Keith Mobel - Partizan 97+17:49,, 0:07
91 Kreminskyi Vladyslav2036+0:55,, 0:07
92 Franczak Wojciech2248+2:522:06 2:06
93 WewiÓr Dominik19112+53:48,, 2:06
94 Dolezel Radovan21SKC Tufo Prostējov32+0:540:07 0:07
95 Brkic Benjamin18Tirol Cycling Team10+0:38,, 0:07
96 Kretschy Florian2024+0:49,, 0:07
97 Egner Arne21Team Stölting 81+10:40,, 0:07
98 Porzner Manuel19Team Stölting 101+21:17,, 0:07
99 Gladysh Roman19106+35:10,, 0:07
100 Kott Konrad2193+16:21,, 0:07
101 AmbruŠ Nemanja21Nankang - Dynatek108+36:142:06 2:06
102 Wachter Alexander20Tirol Cycling Team6+0:090:07 0:07
103 Vendelin Karl-arnold18Rietumu - Delfin99+20:05,, 0:07
104 Chlupác Dominik2156+5:114:18 4:18
105 Bondarenko Pavlo18Kyiv Capital Racing102+33:050:07 0:07
106 Kietlinski Wojciech2183+12:13,, 0:07
107 Rózsa Balázs19Utensilnord 68+6:07,, 0:07
108 Kazimierczak Mateusz1949+4:40,, 0:07
109 Ashurov Konstantin18Kyiv Capital Racing38+0:57,, 0:07
110 FilutÁs Viktor18Utensilnord 96+17:26,, 0:07
111 Stokkenes Torstein21Team FixIT.no90+15:42,, 0:07
112 Malik Robert21CK Pribram Fany Gastro110+51:54,, 0:07
113 Talaga Patryk20Cycling Academy Team31+0:53,, 0:07
DNF Lajcha Juraj21Kemo Dukla Trencin+ - 13:34:03,, 0:07
DNF Lehky Roman18AWT-GreenWay+ - 13:34:03,, 0:07
DNF Jensen Jan William21Team FixIT.no+ - 13:34:03,, 0:07
DNF Dell Aglio Alberto+ - 13:34:03,, 0:07
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
15▲4 Ariesen Tim21Cyclingteam Jo Piels40251+0:00 13:34:03 13:34:03+0:00
21▼1 Cuadros Álvaro20AWT-GreenWay30182+0:040:04 0:04+0:12
34▲1 Van Gestel Dries2016143+0:04,, 0:04+0:05
46▲2 Brockhoff Jan20AWT-GreenWay12114+0:060:06 0:06+0:00
52▼3 Herklotz Silvio20Team Stölting 1085+0:080:08 0:08+0:12
63▼3 Wachter Alexander20Tirol Cycling Team866+0:090:09 0:09+0:12
78▲1 Maidos Tilegen21Vino 4ever647+0:210:21 0:21+0:05
87▼1 Konwa Piotr20338+0:260:26 0:26+0:12
914▲5 Stosz Patryk20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 29+0:380:38 0:38+0:01
109▼1 Brkic Benjamin18Tirol Cycling Team110+0:38,, 0:38+0:12
1122▲11 Janssen Adriaan19Cyclingteam Jo Piels11+0:390:39 0:39-0:01
1210▼2 Marengo Alberto2012+0:39,, 0:39+0:12
1318▲5 Semyonov Roman22Seven Rivers Cycling Team13+0:420:42 0:42+0:04
1411▼3 Sisr František22Team Dukla Praha14+0:42,, 0:42+0:12
1520▲5 Vosman Ekke-kaur1915+0:430:43 0:43+0:05
1625▲9 Kukrle Michael2016+0:450:45 0:45+0:04
1712▼5 Zilberstein Ido21Cycling Academy Team17+0:45,, 0:45+0:12
1823▲5 Kaczmarek Jakub21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 18+0:45,, 0:45+0:05
1929▲10 Schipflinger Florian19Tirol Cycling Team19+0:460:46 0:46+0:05
2033▲13 Backofen Moritz20Team Stölting 20+0:470:47 0:47+0:05
2113▼8 Bakker Stephan21Cyclingteam Jo Piels21+0:480:48 0:48+0:12
2215▼7 Van Gompel Mathias1922+0:490:49 0:49+0:12
2316▼7 Brożyna Piotr20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 23+0:49,, 0:49+0:12
2417▼7 Kretschy Florian2024+0:49,, 0:49+0:12
2519▼6 Kaise Julien20Color Code - Aquality Protect 25+0:500:50 0:50+0:12
2640▲14 Vanderaerden Massimo2026+0:510:51 0:51+0:05
2721▼6 Shtein Grigoriy19Seven Rivers Cycling Team27+0:520:52 0:52+0:12
2824▼4 Duquennoy Jimmy19Color Code - Aquality Protect 28+0:52,, 0:52+0:12
2927▼2 Bellan Juraj1929+0:530:53 0:53+0:12
3028▼2 Malovec Lubos21Cycling Academy Team30+0:53,, 0:53+0:12
3130▼1 Talaga Patryk20Cycling Academy Team31+0:53,, 0:53+0:12
3231▼1 Dolezel Radovan21SKC Tufo Prostējov32+0:540:54 0:54+0:12
3332▼1 Koch Christian18LKT Team Brandenburg33+0:54,, 0:54+0:12
3434- Hampl Petr2234+0:550:55 0:55+0:12
3535- Rege Even21Team FixIT.no35+0:55,, 0:55+0:12
3636- Kreminskyi Vladyslav2036+0:55,, 0:55+0:12
3737- Austevoll Ole Andre21Team FixIT.no37+0:55,, 0:55+0:12
3838- Ashurov Konstantin18Kyiv Capital Racing38+0:570:57 0:57+0:12
3939- Niederlag Luca1939+0:57,, 0:57+0:12
4041▲1 Gregul Igor21Kyiv Capital Racing40+0:580:58 0:58+0:12
4142▲1 Szelag Gracjan2041+0:590:59 0:59+0:12
4244▲2 Zlotowicz Patryk1842+1:001:00 1:00+0:12
4345▲2 Owsian Arkadiusz21ActiveJet Team43+1:00,, 1:00+0:12
4446▲2 Harag Tomáš19CK Banska Bystrica 44+1:011:01 1:01+0:12
4547▲2 Mertz Rémy19Color Code - Aquality Protect 45+1:131:13 1:13-0:05
4648▲2 Akhmetov Galym20Seven Rivers Cycling Team46+2:392:39 2:39+0:12
4749▲2 Bijak Marcin2047+2:462:46 2:46+0:12
4826▼22 Franczak Wojciech2248+2:522:52 2:52+2:11
4951▲2 Kazimierczak Mateusz1949+4:404:40 4:40+0:12
5052▲2 Shumilov Iurii19Kyiv Capital Racing50+4:40,, 4:40+0:12
5153▲2 Sekanina Adam1951+4:424:42 4:42+0:12
5250▼2 Stock Mario20Tirol Cycling Team52+4:524:52 4:52+2:11
5354▲1 Baška Erik21AWT-GreenWay53+4:594:59 4:59+0:12
5455▲1 Paluta Michał19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 54+5:045:04 5:04+0:12
5556▲1 Menten Milan1855+5:095:09 5:09+0:12
5643▼13 Chlupác Dominik2156+5:115:11 5:11+4:23
5757- Latoń Eryk21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 57+5:135:13 5:13+0:12
5858- Natarov Yuriy18Seven Rivers Cycling Team58+5:165:16 5:16+0:12
5959- Mickiewicz Tomasz21ActiveJet Team59+5:16,, 5:16+0:12
6060- Grabis Mateusz2060+5:185:18 5:18+0:12
6161- Carstensen Lucas2061+5:195:19 5:19+0:12
6262- Jaromin Piotr2062+5:225:22 5:22+0:12
6363- Sykala Wojciech2163+5:255:25 5:25+0:12
6464- Pastorino Mattia1964+5:265:26 5:26+0:12
6565- Stefanovic Stefan20Keith Mobel - Partizan 65+6:046:04 6:04+0:12
6666- Soballa Carl20LKT Team Brandenburg66+6:066:06 6:06+0:12
6767- Camrda Pavel18Whirlpool Author 67+6:076:07 6:07+0:12
6868- Rózsa Balázs19Utensilnord 68+6:07,, 6:07+0:12
6969- Moruga Anton20Kyiv Capital Racing69+6:136:13 6:13+0:12
7070- Six Franklin18Color Code - Aquality Protect 70+6:196:19 6:19+0:12
7171- Tagliani Filippo1971+6:556:55 6:55+0:12
7273▲1 Brusselman Twan21Cyclingteam Jo Piels72+6:55,, 6:55+0:05
7372▼1 Pelikán János20Utensilnord 73+7:017:01 7:01+0:12
7474- Donath Felix2274+7:047:04 7:04+0:12
7575- Rohde Leon19LKT Team Brandenburg75+7:417:41 7:41+0:12
7676- Neumann Dominik1976+8:028:02 8:02+0:12
7777- Arimont Charlie18Color Code - Aquality Protect 77+8:048:04 8:04+0:12
7878- Nõmmela Aksel2078+9:059:05 9:05+0:12
7979- Kistowski Kacper2179+9:139:13 9:13+0:12
8080- Medek Tomáš22Bohemia Cycling Track Team80+10:0110:01 10:01+0:12
8181- Egner Arne21Team Stölting 81+10:4010:40 10:40+0:12
8282- Schubert Erik1982+12:1112:11 12:11+0:12
8383- Kietlinski Wojciech2183+12:1312:13 12:13+0:12
8484- Lengyel Zoltán20Utensilnord 84+12:3712:37 12:37+0:12
8585- Fiala Petr19AC Sparta Praha85+13:3613:36 13:36+0:12
8687▲1 Krajicek Matej2086+14:0814:08 14:08+0:12
8788▲1 Moricz Daniel19Utensilnord 87+14:3414:34 14:34+0:12
8889▲1 Ruttkay Zoltan1988+14:4514:45 14:45+0:12
8990▲1 Jeziorski Rafal2189+14:5014:50 14:50+0:12
9092▲2 Stokkenes Torstein21Team FixIT.no90+15:4215:42 15:42+0:12
9186▼5 Solinski Jakub2091+15:5415:54 15:54+2:11
9293▲1 Berger Leon19LKT Team Brandenburg92+16:0416:04 16:04+0:05
9394▲1 Kott Konrad2193+16:2116:21 16:21+0:12
9491▼3 Wilgus Wojciech94+16:2916:29 16:29+1:42
9595- Van Der Duin Patrick19Cyclingteam Jo Piels95+17:1217:12 17:12+0:12
9696- FilutÁs Viktor18Utensilnord 96+17:2617:26 17:26+0:12
9797- Antonijevic Goran20Keith Mobel - Partizan 97+17:4917:49 17:49+0:12
9899▲1 Kasperek Michal2198+19:3519:35 19:35+0:12
99100▲1 Vendelin Karl-arnold18Rietumu - Delfin99+20:0520:05 20:05+0:12
100101▲1 Delledonne Francesco21100+21:0721:07 21:07+0:12
101102▲1 Porzner Manuel19Team Stölting 101+21:1721:17 21:17+0:12
102106▲4 Bondarenko Pavlo18Kyiv Capital Racing102+33:0533:05 33:05+0:12
103104▲1 Leduchowski Aleksander21103+33:1333:13 33:13+2:11
104107▲3 Einhorn Ben21Cycling Academy Team104+33:2433:24 33:24+0:12
105111▲6 Mäoma Silver19105+34:3634:36 34:36+0:12
106112▲6 Gladysh Roman19106+35:1035:10 35:10+0:12
107108▲1 Korczynski Borys19107+35:5135:51 35:51+2:11
108109▲1 AmbruŠ Nemanja21Nankang - Dynatek108+36:1436:14 36:14+2:11
109113▲4 Kovacik Juraj20109+51:4751:47 51:47+0:12
110115▲5 Malik Robert21CK Pribram Fany Gastro110+51:5451:54 51:54+0:12
111117▲6 Duben Martin20Kemo Dukla Trencin111+52:2152:21 52:21+0:12
112114▲2 WewiÓr Dominik19112+53:4853:48 53:48+2:11
113116▲3 Loki Bence20113+53:5553:55 53:55+2:11
RnkPrev▼▲TeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Cyclingteam Jo Piels+ - 13:34:03 40:43:36 40:43:36
23▲1 Lotto - Soudal U23+ - 13:34:030:21 0:21
3- Kazakhstan+ - 13:34:030:32 0:32

Race information

Date: 3rd May 2015
Race category:
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
carpathianrace.eu/
twitter.com/CarpathianRace

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.13132 sec.