Search:  
topLogin
2016
2014
»
«

2015»Tour of Estonia (2.1)

2015  General classification

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
142+1:2431 Gavazzi MattiaAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 31Amore & Vita - Selle SMP16203:28:353:28:35
211+0:54104 Ackermann PascalRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team1112,,,,
310+0:5362 Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin 25Rietumu - Delfin67,,,,
414+0:59105 Thiele KerstenRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team55,,,,
51+0:007 Laas MartinEstonia 21Estonia44,,,,
64+0:11133 Janiaczyk BłażejKolss BDC Team 32Kolss BDC Team23,,,,
731+1:0032 Zampilli RinoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 31Amore & Vita - Selle SMP2,,,,
816+1:0082 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project1,,,,
913+0:57131 Kulyk AndriyKolss BDC Team 25Kolss BDC Team,,,,
106+0:1411 Balykin IvanRusVelo 24RusVelo,,,,
1115+1:0027 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
1260+7:1854 Rohde LeonLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
1328+1:00121 Aistrup NikolaRiwal Platform Cycling Team 27Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,,,
145+0:1323 Verschoor MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
1558+6:27112 Schweizer ChristophBike Aid 29Bike Aid,,,,
163+0:10152 Höög GustavSweden 20Sweden,,,,
1725+1:00146 Manninen MattiFinland 22Finland,,,,
1821+1:0034 Kogut VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 30Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,,,
192+0:0784 Tamouridis IoannisSynergy Baku Cycling Project 34Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,,,
2018+1:0044 Tefre Lunder NikolaiTeam Frøy Bianchi 20Team Frøy Bianchi,,,,
217+0:1445 Kristoffersen AndersTeam Frøy Bianchi 22Team Frøy Bianchi,,,,
2219+1:00113 Beck JoschkaBike Aid 22Bike Aid,,,,
2322+1:0042 Breivold Jon SæveråsTeam Frøy Bianchi 20Team Frøy Bianchi,,,,
2417+1:003 Vahtra NormanEstonia 18Estonia,,,,
2523+1:0073 Lukševics ViestursAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 28Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,,,
2629+1:0012 Boev IgorRusVelo 25RusVelo,,,,
278+0:14124 Jørgensen Kasper LindeRiwal Platform Cycling Team 30Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,,,
289+0:2233 Lunardon PaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,,,
2932+1:0022 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
3026+1:0085 Surutkovych OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 31Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,,,
3134+1:00153 Eriksson LucasSweden 19Sweden,,,,
3227+1:0081 Mugerli MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project 33Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,,,
3320+1:0063 Pruus PeeterRietumu - Delfin 25Rietumu - Delfin,,,,
3433+1:00156 Magnusson KimSweden 22Sweden,,,,
3536+1:00127 Mygind RasmusRiwal Platform Cycling Team 26Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,,,
3637+1:002 Raid RistoEstonia 24Estonia,,,,
3724+1:00111 Mayer YannickBike Aid 24Bike Aid,,,,
3839+1:00145 Pökälä SamuelFinland 24Finland,,,,
3930+1:0086 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 28Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,,,
4061+7:1868 Puhm ReijoRietumu - Delfin 25Rietumu - Delfin,,,,
4138+1:00135 Banaszek AdrianKolss BDC Team 21Kolss BDC Team,,,,
4235+1:005 Vaidem JostenEstonia 20Estonia,,,,
4312+0:5515 Stash MamyrRusVelo 22RusVelo,,,,
4440+1:16101 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Rose Team 24Rad-Net Rose Team0:160:16
4541+1:2316 Serov AlexanderRusVelo 32RusVelo0:230:23
4643+1:2764 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 22Rietumu - Delfin0:270:27
4744+1:54114 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 26Bike Aid0:540:54
4845+2:2253 Reske TimLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg1:221:22
4973+12:0826 Glasspool JamesTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk1:291:29
5049+2:3567 Kanepejs DeinsRietumu - Delfin 19Rietumu - Delfin1:351:35
5150+2:3565 Neilands KristsRietumu - Delfin 20Rietumu - Delfin,,1:35
5267+8:5324 De Keijzer GerdTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk,,1:35
5368+8:53142 Hänninen JuhoFinland 22Finland,,1:35
5448+2:3555 Rohde LouisLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,1:35
5546+2:3413 Kustadinchev RomanRusVelo 19RusVelo,,1:35
5669+8:5314 Nych ArtemRusVelo 20RusVelo,,1:35
5774+12:1475 Rācenājs KristofersAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 29Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,1:35
5847+2:35123 Øllegaard MortenRiwal Platform Cycling Team 27Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,1:35
5970+8:5352 Berger LeonLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,1:35
6051+2:356 Jeret TimmoEstonia 22Estonia,,1:35
6152+3:4088 Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project2:402:40
6254+5:06141 Vainionpaa OskariFinland 19Finland4:064:06
6353+5:05132 Golovash OleksandrKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team,,4:06
6457+6:06126 Mørkøv JesperRiwal Platform Cycling Team 27Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,4:06
6572+11:24125 Schjønnemann KasparRiwal Platform Cycling Team 28Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,4:06
6678+15:06102 Beyer MaximilianRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team4:274:27
6756+5:27144 Kaislavuo JesseFinland 23Finland,,4:27
6855+5:27134 Malynivskyi VasylKolss BDC Team 22Kolss BDC Team,,4:27
6959+6:5136 Movchan SergiiAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 21Amore & Vita - Selle SMP5:515:51
7075+13:0983 Alizada ElgunSynergy Baku Cycling Project 19Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,5:51
7179+17:2921 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 33Team Novo Nordisk6:506:50
7262+7:5051 Frahm JasperLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,6:50
7363+7:5072 Trautmanis MartinsAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 26Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,6:50
7464+7:5071 Bogdanovics MarisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 23Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,6:50
7576+14:08151 Anderberg HampusSweden 19Sweden,,6:50
7665+7:524 Vosman Ekke-kaurEstonia 19Estonia6:526:52
7766+7:561 Räim MihkelEstonia 21Estonia6:566:56
7871+10:5087 Iliasov IsmailSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project9:509:50
7982+24:1328 Strobel SimonTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk13:3413:34
8083+24:1366 Rublevskis Aleksandrs Rietumu - Delfin 18Rietumu - Delfin,,13:34
8180+20:018 Pung PeeterEstonia 18Estonia,,13:34
8277+14:34147 Nurmi RoopeFinland 22Finland,,13:34
8384+29:5795 Viglasky IvanCK Banska Bystrica  30CK Banska Bystrica 19:1819:18
8481+21:02122 Christensen MadsRiwal Platform Cycling Team 31Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,19:18
DNF+ -7:58:53138 Gronkiewicz KacperKolss BDC Team 21Kolss BDC Team,,19:18
DNF+ -7:58:53115 Schwingboth JacobBike Aid 23Bike Aid,,19:18
DNF+ -7:58:53116 Fritz FabianBike Aid 20Bike Aid,,19:18
DNF+ -7:58:53136 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team,,19:18
DNF+ -7:58:5374 Sergis KasparsAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 22Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,19:18
DNF+ -7:58:53155 Johansson FredrikSweden 29Sweden,,19:18
DNF+ -7:58:5335 Fredyuk VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 22Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,19:18
DNF+ -7:58:5361 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin,,19:18
DNF+ -7:58:5394 Palcak JozefCK Banska Bystrica  27CK Banska Bystrica ,,19:18
DNF+ -7:58:5391 Fraňo MartinCK Banska Bystrica  37CK Banska Bystrica ,,19:18
DNS+ -7:58:5341 Andersen Oddbjorn KlomstenTeam Frøy Bianchi 24Team Frøy Bianchi,,19:18
DNS+ -7:58:5343 Garcia DamienTeam Frøy Bianchi 23Team Frøy Bianchi,,19:18
DNS+ -7:58:53154 Faglum Karlsson AlexanderSweden 18Sweden,,19:18


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-7 Laas MartinEstonia 21Estonia801007:58:537:58:53
22-84 Tamouridis IoannisSynergy Baku Cycling Project 34Synergy Baku Cycling Project56700:070:07
33-152 Höög GustavSweden 20Sweden32500:100:10
46▲2133 Janiaczyk BłażejKolss BDC Team 32Kolss BDC Team24360:110:11
54▼123 Verschoor MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk20280:130:13
67▲111 Balykin IvanRusVelo 24RusVelo16240:140:14
75▼245 Kristoffersen AndersTeam Frøy Bianchi 22Team Frøy Bianchi1220,,0:14
88-124 Jørgensen Kasper LindeRiwal Platform Cycling Team 30Riwal Platform Cycling Team818,,0:14
99-33 Lunardon PaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP7160:220:22
1029▲1962 Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin 25Rietumu - Delfin6140:530:53
1112▲1104 Ackermann PascalRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team5120:540:54
1213▲115 Stash MamyrRusVelo 22RusVelo3100:550:55
1315▲2131 Kulyk AndriyKolss BDC Team 25Kolss BDC Team80:570:57
1451▲37105 Thiele KerstenRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team70:590:59
1517▲227 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk61:001:00
1631▲1582 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project5,,1:00
1716▼13 Vahtra NormanEstonia 18Estonia4,,1:00
1823▲544 Tefre Lunder NikolaiTeam Frøy Bianchi 20Team Frøy Bianchi3,,1:00
1922▲3113 Beck JoschkaBike Aid 22Bike Aid2,,1:00
2011▼963 Pruus PeeterRietumu - Delfin 25Rietumu - Delfin1,,1:00
2127▲634 Kogut VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 30Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,1:00
2226▲442 Breivold Jon SæveråsTeam Frøy Bianchi 20Team Frøy Bianchi,,1:00
2328▲573 Lukševics ViestursAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 28Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,1:00
2420▼4111 Mayer YannickBike Aid 24Bike Aid,,1:00
2546▲21146 Manninen MattiFinland 22Finland,,1:00
2633▲785 Surutkovych OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 31Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,1:00
2735▲881 Mugerli MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project 33Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,1:00
2855▲27121 Aistrup NikolaRiwal Platform Cycling Team 27Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,1:00
2945▲1612 Boev IgorRusVelo 25RusVelo,,1:00
3032▲286 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 28Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,1:00
3165▲3432 Zampilli RinoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 31Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,1:00
3244▲1222 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,1:00
3340▲7156 Magnusson KimSweden 22Sweden,,1:00
3448▲14153 Eriksson LucasSweden 19Sweden,,1:00
3541▲65 Vaidem JostenEstonia 20Estonia,,1:00
3654▲18127 Mygind RasmusRiwal Platform Cycling Team 26Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,1:00
3757▲202 Raid RistoEstonia 24Estonia,,1:00
3852▲14135 Banaszek AdrianKolss BDC Team 21Kolss BDC Team,,1:00
3960▲21145 Pökälä SamuelFinland 24Finland,,1:00
4043▲3101 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Rose Team 24Rad-Net Rose Team1:161:16
4158▲1716 Serov AlexanderRusVelo 32RusVelo1:231:23
4266▲2431 Gavazzi MattiaAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 31Amore & Vita - Selle SMP1:241:24
4363▲2064 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 22Rietumu - Delfin1:271:27
4434▼10114 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 26Bike Aid1:541:54
4518▼2753 Reske TimLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg2:222:22
4647▲113 Kustadinchev RomanRusVelo 19RusVelo2:342:34
4714▼33123 Øllegaard MortenRiwal Platform Cycling Team 27Riwal Platform Cycling Team2:352:35
4819▼2955 Rohde LouisLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,2:35
4959▲1067 Kanepejs DeinsRietumu - Delfin 19Rietumu - Delfin,,2:35
5061▲1165 Neilands KristsRietumu - Delfin 20Rietumu - Delfin,,2:35
5153▲26 Jeret TimmoEstonia 22Estonia,,2:35
5249▼388 Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project3:403:40
5310▼43132 Golovash OleksandrKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team5:055:05
5462▲8141 Vainionpaa OskariFinland 19Finland5:065:06
5530▼25134 Malynivskyi VasylKolss BDC Team 22Kolss BDC Team5:275:27
5664▲8144 Kaislavuo JesseFinland 23Finland,,5:27
5768▲11126 Mørkøv JesperRiwal Platform Cycling Team 27Riwal Platform Cycling Team6:066:06
5870▲12112 Schweizer ChristophBike Aid 29Bike Aid6:276:27
5938▼2136 Movchan SergiiAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 21Amore & Vita - Selle SMP6:516:51
6084▲2454 Rohde LeonLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg7:187:18
6185▲2468 Puhm ReijoRietumu - Delfin 25Rietumu - Delfin,,7:18
6221▼4151 Frahm JasperLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg7:507:50
6336▼2772 Trautmanis MartinsAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 26Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,7:50
6456▼871 Bogdanovics MarisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 23Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,7:50
6550▼154 Vosman Ekke-kaurEstonia 19Estonia7:527:52
6642▼241 Räim MihkelEstonia 21Estonia7:567:56
6775▲824 De Keijzer GerdTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk8:538:53
6878▲10142 Hänninen JuhoFinland 22Finland,,8:53
6982▲1314 Nych ArtemRusVelo 20RusVelo,,8:53
7083▲1352 Berger LeonLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,8:53
7139▼3287 Iliasov IsmailSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project10:5010:50
7281▲9125 Schjønnemann KasparRiwal Platform Cycling Team 28Riwal Platform Cycling Team11:2411:24
7388▲1526 Glasspool JamesTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk12:0812:08
7497▲2375 Rācenājs KristofersAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 29Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv12:1412:14
7573▼283 Alizada ElgunSynergy Baku Cycling Project 19Synergy Baku Cycling Project13:0913:09
7672▼4151 Anderberg HampusSweden 19Sweden14:0814:08
7725▼52147 Nurmi RoopeFinland 22Finland14:3414:34
7891▲13102 Beyer MaximilianRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team15:0615:06
7987▲821 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 33Team Novo Nordisk17:2917:29
8071▼98 Pung PeeterEstonia 18Estonia20:0120:01
8167▼14122 Christensen MadsRiwal Platform Cycling Team 31Riwal Platform Cycling Team21:0221:02
8289▲728 Strobel SimonTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk24:1324:13
8390▲766 Rublevskis Aleksandrs Rietumu - Delfin 18Rietumu - Delfin,,24:13
8495▲1195 Viglasky IvanCK Banska Bystrica  30CK Banska Bystrica 29:5729:57


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-7 Laas MartinEstonia 21Estonia24
23▲1133 Janiaczyk BłażejKolss BDC Team 32Kolss BDC Team15
37▲462 Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin 25Rietumu - Delfin13
42▼284 Tamouridis IoannisSynergy Baku Cycling Project 34Synergy Baku Cycling Project12
513▲8104 Ackermann PascalRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team11
6-31 Gavazzi MattiaAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 31Amore & Vita - Selle SMP10
75▼223 Verschoor MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk10
812▲4105 Thiele KerstenRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team10
99-15 Stash MamyrRusVelo 22RusVelo9
104▼6152 Höög GustavSweden 20Sweden8
11-131 Kulyk AndriyKolss BDC Team 25Kolss BDC Team7
126▼645 Kristoffersen AndersTeam Frøy Bianchi 22Team Frøy Bianchi6
138▼511 Balykin IvanRusVelo 24RusVelo5
14-32 Zampilli RinoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 31Amore & Vita - Selle SMP4
1510▼5124 Jørgensen Kasper LindeRiwal Platform Cycling Team 30Riwal Platform Cycling Team3
1611▼533 Lunardon PaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP3
17-82 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project3
18-13 Kustadinchev RomanRusVelo 19RusVelo3
19-1 Räim MihkelEstonia 21Estonia2
20-21 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 33Team Novo Nordisk2
2116▼522 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk1
22-2 Raid RistoEstonia 24Estonia1
2315▼8132 Golovash OleksandrKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1-73 Lukševics ViestursAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 28Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv3
2-21 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 33Team Novo Nordisk3
31▼211 Balykin IvanRusVelo 24RusVelo3
42▼282 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project3
53▼233 Lunardon PaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP2
64▼262 Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin 25Rietumu - Delfin2
7-127 Mygind RasmusRiwal Platform Cycling Team 26Riwal Platform Cycling Team2
85▼3124 Jørgensen Kasper LindeRiwal Platform Cycling Team 30Riwal Platform Cycling Team1
9-131 Kulyk AndriyKolss BDC Team 25Kolss BDC Team1
10-105 Thiele KerstenRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team1
116▼5123 Øllegaard MortenRiwal Platform Cycling Team 27Riwal Platform Cycling Team1


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:007 Laas MartinEstonia 21Estonia7:58:537:58:53
22-3+0:10152 Höög GustavSweden 20Sweden0:100:10
33-7+0:1445 Kristoffersen AndersTeam Frøy Bianchi 22Team Frøy Bianchi0:140:14
44-11+0:54104 Ackermann PascalRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team0:540:54
55-12+0:5515 Stash MamyrRusVelo 22RusVelo0:550:55
66-17+1:003 Vahtra NormanEstonia 18Estonia1:001:00
711▲418+1:0044 Tefre Lunder NikolaiTeam Frøy Bianchi 20Team Frøy Bianchi,,1:00
810▲219+1:00113 Beck JoschkaBike Aid 22Bike Aid,,1:00
913▲422+1:0042 Breivold Jon SæveråsTeam Frøy Bianchi 20Team Frøy Bianchi,,1:00
1019▲934+1:00153 Eriksson LucasSweden 19Sweden,,1:00
1116▲535+1:005 Vaidem JostenEstonia 20Estonia,,1:00
1222▲1038+1:00135 Banaszek AdrianKolss BDC Team 21Kolss BDC Team,,1:00
137▼645+2:2253 Reske TimLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg2:222:22
1418▲446+2:3413 Kustadinchev RomanRusVelo 19RusVelo2:342:34
158▼748+2:3555 Rohde LouisLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg2:352:35
1624▲849+2:3567 Kanepejs DeinsRietumu - Delfin 19Rietumu - Delfin,,2:35
1725▲850+2:3565 Neilands KristsRietumu - Delfin 20Rietumu - Delfin,,2:35
1823▲551+2:356 Jeret TimmoEstonia 22Estonia,,2:35
1920▲152+3:4088 Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project3:403:40
2026▲654+5:06141 Vainionpaa OskariFinland 19Finland5:065:06
2114▼759+6:5136 Movchan SergiiAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 21Amore & Vita - Selle SMP6:516:51
2236▲1460+7:1854 Rohde LeonLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg7:187:18
239▼1462+7:5051 Frahm JasperLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg7:507:50
2421▼365+7:524 Vosman Ekke-kaurEstonia 19Estonia7:527:52
2517▼866+7:561 Räim MihkelEstonia 21Estonia7:567:56
2630▲467+8:5324 De Keijzer GerdTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk8:538:53
2732▲568+8:53142 Hänninen JuhoFinland 22Finland,,8:53
2834▲669+8:5314 Nych ArtemRusVelo 20RusVelo,,8:53
2935▲670+8:5352 Berger LeonLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,8:53
3015▼1571+10:5087 Iliasov IsmailSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project10:5010:50
3129▼275+13:0983 Alizada ElgunSynergy Baku Cycling Project 19Synergy Baku Cycling Project13:0913:09
3228▼476+14:08151 Anderberg HampusSweden 19Sweden14:0814:08
3312▼2177+14:34147 Nurmi RoopeFinland 22Finland14:3414:34
3438▲478+15:06102 Beyer MaximilianRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team15:0615:06
3527▼880+20:018 Pung PeeterEstonia 18Estonia20:0120:01
3637▲183+24:1366 Rublevskis Aleksandrs Rietumu - Delfin 18Rietumu - Delfin24:1324:13


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Kolss BDC Team  23:58:52 23:58:52
25▲3 Team Novo Nordisk 0:010:01
32▼1 Team Frøy Bianchi ,,0:01
43▼1 Estonia ,,0:01
54▼1 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,,0:01
66- RusVelo ,,0:01
77- Riwal Platform Cycling Team ,,0:01
88- Sweden ,,0:01
99- Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 0:090:09
1012▲2 Bike Aid 0:470:47
1111- Rietumu - Delfin ,,0:47
1213▲1 Rad-Net Rose Team 1:031:03
1315▲2 Finland 2:222:22
1410▼4 LKT Team Brandenburg 3:443:44
1514▼1 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 9:129:12


Race information

Tour of Estonia logoDate: 30th May 2015
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
www.tourofestonia.ee/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07386 sec.