The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 85 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | 20 | 30 | 3:59:31 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:02 | 24 | Sprint | DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 14 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:06 | 91 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Trek Factory Racing | 35 | Trek Factory Racing | 8 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 5 | +0:10 | 23 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 7 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 4 | +0:07 | 22 | GC | BAK Lars Ytting Lotto Soudal | 35 | Lotto Soudal | 6 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 6 | +0:16 | 81 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | 5 | 3 | 0:06 0:06 | ||
7 | 7 | +0:42 | 73 | TT | KÜNG Stefan BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | 4 | 2 | 0:32 0:32 | ||
8 | 8 | +0:44 | 45 | Sprint | DÉMARE Arnaud FDJ | 23 | FDJ | 2 | 1 | 0:34 0:34 | ||
9 | 9 | +0:44 | 54 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha Lampre - Merida | 27 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:34 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:44 | 135 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian MTN - Qhubeka | 24 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:34 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:44 | 215 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:34 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:44 | 134 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef MTN - Qhubeka | 25 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:34 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:44 | 201 | Sprint | ANDRIATO Rafael Southeast | 27 | Southeast | ,, 0:34 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:44 | 95 | Classic | STUYVEN Jasper Trek Factory Racing | 22 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 0:34 | ||||
15 | 15 | +0:44 | 117 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:34 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:44 | 78 | Sprint | ZABEL Rick BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:34 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:44 | 173 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:34 | ||||
18 | 18 | +0:44 | 82 | Sprint | GUARNIERI Jacopo Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:34 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:44 | 26 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:34 | ||||
20 | 20 | +0:44 | 17 | Sprint | VIVIANI Elia Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | ,, 0:34 | ||||
21 | 21 | +0:44 | 196 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:34 | ||||
22 | 22 | +0:44 | 53 | Sprint | CIMOLAI Davide Lampre - Merida | 25 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:34 | ||||
23 | 23 | +0:44 | 3 | Sprint | SABATINI Fabio Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:34 | ||||
24 | 24 | +0:44 | 205 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Southeast | 30 | Southeast | ,, 0:34 | ||||
25 | 25 | +0:44 | 2 | Classic | LAMPAERT Yves Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:34 | ||||
26 | 26 | +0:44 | 68 | Climber | CORT Magnus Orica GreenEDGE | 22 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:34 | ||||
27 | 27 | +0:44 | 221 | Sprint | COENEN Dennis Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 23 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | ,, 0:34 | ||||
28 | 28 | +0:44 | 46 | Sprint | 30 | FDJ | ,, 0:34 | |||||
29 | 29 | +0:44 | 34 | TT | GRUZDEV Dmitriy Astana Pro Team | 29 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:34 | ||||
30 | 30 | +0:44 | 28 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:34 | ||||
31 | 31 | +0:44 | 75 | TT | QUINZIATO Manuel BMC Racing Team | 35 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:34 | ||||
32 | 32 | +0:44 | 77 | Sprint | WYSS Danilo BMC Racing Team | 29 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:34 | ||||
33 | 33 | +0:44 | 223 | Sprint | DRUYTS Gerry Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 24 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | ,, 0:34 | ||||
34 | 34 | +0:44 | 62 | TT | DURBRIDGE Luke Orica GreenEDGE | 23 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:34 | ||||
35 | 35 | +0:44 | 74 | Sprint | LODEWYCK Klaas BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:34 | ||||
36 | 36 | +0:44 | 184 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 0:34 | ||||
37 | 37 | +0:44 | 115 | Classic | JÉRÔME Vincent Team Europcar | 30 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:34 | ||||
38 | 38 | +0:44 | 83 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:34 | ||||
39 | 39 | +0:44 | 112 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:34 | ||||
40 | 40 | +0:44 | 18 | TT | WIGGINS Bradley Team Sky | 34 | Team Sky | ,, 0:34 | ||||
41 | 41 | +0:44 | 13 | GC | KNEES Christian Team Sky | 34 | Team Sky | ,, 0:34 | ||||
42 | 42 | +0:44 | 37 | Climber | LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team | 22 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:34 | ||||
43 | 43 | +0:44 | 7 | GC | VERMOTE Julien Etixx - Quick Step | 25 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:34 | ||||
44 | 44 | +0:44 | 38 | TT | BOOM Lars Astana Pro Team | 29 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:34 | ||||
45 | 45 | +0:44 | 92 | Classic | RAST Grégory Trek Factory Racing | 35 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 0:34 | ||||
46 | 46 | +0:44 | 51 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Lampre - Merida | 33 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:34 | ||||
47 | 47 | +0:44 | 55 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto Lampre - Merida | 32 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:34 | ||||
48 | 48 | +3:11 | 5 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Etixx - Quick Step | 24 | Etixx - Quick Step | 3:01 3:01 | ||||
49 | 49 | +3:11 | 27 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 3:01 | ||||
50 | 50 | +3:39 | 158 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3:29 3:29 | ||||
51 | 51 | +3:39 | 164 | GC | PFINGSTEN Christoph Bora - Argon 18 | 27 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 3:29 | ||||
52 | 52 | +3:41 | 211 | Classic | HOOGERLAND Johnny Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 31 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 3:31 3:31 | ||||
53 | 53 | +3:41 | 203 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Southeast | 29 | Southeast | ,, 3:31 | ||||
54 | 54 | +3:47 | 66 | Classic | KEUKELEIRE Jens Orica GreenEDGE | 26 | Orica GreenEDGE | 3:37 3:37 | ||||
55 | 57 | +5:26 | 234 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri Team3M | 23 | Team3M | 5:16 5:16 | ||||
56 | 58 | +5:26 | 218 | Sprint | VAN GOETHEM Brian Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 23 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 5:16 | ||||
57 | 59 | +5:26 | 118 | Sprint | HUREL Tony Team Europcar | 27 | Team Europcar | ,, 5:16 | ||||
58 | 60 | +5:26 | 111 | Sprint | BERNAUDEAU Giovanni Team Europcar | 31 | Team Europcar | ,, 5:16 | ||||
59 | 61 | +5:26 | 1 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Etixx - Quick Step | 32 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 5:16 | ||||
60 | 62 | +5:26 | 141 | Sprint | DOWNING Russell Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 36 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 5:16 | ||||
61 | 63 | +5:26 | 11 | Sprint | EISEL Bernhard Team Sky | 34 | Team Sky | ,, 5:16 | ||||
62 | 64 | +5:26 | 65 | Sprint | HOWARD Leigh Orica GreenEDGE | 25 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 5:16 | ||||
63 | 65 | +5:26 | 204 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Southeast | 23 | Southeast | ,, 5:16 | ||||
64 | 66 | +5:26 | 193 | Sprint | MALAGUTI Alessandro Nippo - Vini Fantini | 27 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 5:16 | ||||
65 | 67 | +5:26 | 12 | Sprint | FENN Andrew Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | ,, 5:16 | ||||
66 | 68 | +5:26 | 32 | Classic | DE VREESE Laurens Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 5:16 | ||||
67 | 69 | +5:26 | 165 | Sprint | SCHILLINGER Andreas Bora - Argon 18 | 31 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 5:16 | ||||
68 | 70 | +5:26 | 177 | Sprint | ROBERT Fréderique Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 5:16 | ||||
69 | 71 | +5:26 | 163 | Sprint | MATZKA Ralf Bora - Argon 18 | 25 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 5:16 | ||||
70 | 72 | +5:26 | 222 | Sprint | CORDEEL Sander Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 27 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | ,, 5:16 | ||||
71 | 56 | +5:25 | 146 | Sprint | REIHS Michael Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 35 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 5:16 | ||||
72 | 73 | +5:26 | 174 | TT | GHYSELINCK Jan Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 5:16 | ||||
73 | 74 | +5:26 | 171 | Sprint | DE TROYER Tim Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 5:16 | ||||
74 | 75 | +5:26 | 147 | Sprint | VINTHER Troels Rønning Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 28 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 5:16 | ||||
75 | 55 | +5:24 | 52 | TT | OLIVEIRA Nelson Lampre - Merida | 26 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 5:16 | ||||
76 | 76 | +5:26 | 216 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 5:16 | ||||
77 | 77 | +5:26 | 156 | Classic | DECLERCQ Tim Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 5:16 | ||||
78 | 78 | +5:26 | 151 | Classic | STEELS Stijn Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 5:16 | ||||
79 | 79 | +5:26 | 76 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 5:16 | ||||
80 | 80 | +5:26 | 155 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 5:16 | ||||
81 | 81 | +5:26 | 57 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Lampre - Merida | 32 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 5:16 | ||||
82 | 82 | +5:26 | 124 | Sprint | DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 5:16 | ||||
83 | 83 | +5:26 | 94 | TT | SERGENT Jesse Trek Factory Racing | 26 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 5:16 | ||||
84 | 84 | +5:26 | 162 | Sprint | ARCHBOLD Shane Bora - Argon 18 | 26 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 5:16 | ||||
85 | 85 | +5:26 | 105 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 5:16 | ||||
86 | 86 | +5:26 | 87 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | ,, 5:16 | ||||
87 | 87 | +5:26 | 107 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 5:16 | ||||
88 | 88 | +5:26 | 243 | Sprint | DEMOITIÉ Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 5:16 | ||||
89 | 89 | +5:26 | 43 | Sprint | 34 | FDJ | ,, 5:16 | |||||
90 | 90 | +5:26 | 86 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Team Katusha | 29 | Team Katusha | ,, 5:16 | ||||
91 | 91 | +5:26 | 168 | Classic | THWAITES Scott Bora - Argon 18 | 25 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 5:16 | ||||
92 | 92 | +5:26 | 61 | Sprint | BLYTHE Adam Orica GreenEDGE | 25 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 5:16 | ||||
93 | 93 | +5:26 | 4 | Sprint | RENSHAW Mark Etixx - Quick Step | 32 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 5:16 | ||||
94 | 94 | +5:26 | 41 | Sprint | BONNET William FDJ | 32 | FDJ | ,, 5:16 | ||||
95 | 95 | +5:26 | 114 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Team Europcar | 33 | Team Europcar | ,, 5:16 | ||||
96 | 96 | +6:49 | 138 | Sprint | BRAMMEIER Matt MTN - Qhubeka | 29 | MTN - Qhubeka | 6:39 6:39 | ||||
97 | 102 | +9:20 | 136 | Classic | THOMSON Jay Robert MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 9:10 9:10 | ||||
98 | 103 | +9:20 | 35 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 9:10 | ||||
99 | 104 | +9:20 | 187 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 22 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 9:10 | ||||
100 | 97 | +9:17 | 153 | Sprint | SALOMEIN Jarl Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 9:10 | ||||
101 | 105 | +9:20 | 228 | Sprint | VERMOTE Alphonse Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 24 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | ,, 9:10 | ||||
102 | 106 | +9:20 | 238 | Sprint | VINGERLING Michael Team3M | 24 | Team3M | ,, 9:10 | ||||
103 | 107 | +9:20 | 227 | Sprint | STEVENS Timothy Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 26 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | ,, 9:10 | ||||
104 | 108 | +9:20 | 144 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 19 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 9:10 | ||||
105 | 109 | +9:20 | 64 | TT | HEPBURN Michael Orica GreenEDGE | 23 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 9:10 | ||||
106 | 110 | +9:20 | 208 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Southeast | 24 | Southeast | ,, 9:10 | ||||
107 | 98 | +9:17 | 157 | Classic | RICKAERT Jonas Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 9:10 | ||||
108 | 111 | +9:20 | 212 | Sprint | DE VRIES Berden Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 26 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 9:10 | ||||
109 | 112 | +9:20 | 214 | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 9:10 | ||||
110 | 113 | +9:20 | 133 | GC | DOUGALL Nic MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 9:10 | ||||
111 | 114 | +9:20 | 93 | Sprint | ROULSTON Hayden Trek Factory Racing | 34 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 9:10 | ||||
112 | 115 | +9:20 | 56 | Classic | PIBERNIK Luka Lampre - Merida | 21 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 9:10 | ||||
113 | 116 | +9:20 | 247 | Sprint | STASSEN Julien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 26 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 9:10 | ||||
114 | 99 | +9:18 | 132 | Climber | PAUWELS Serge MTN - Qhubeka | 31 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 9:10 | ||||
115 | 117 | +9:20 | 16 | Sprint | SUTTON Chris Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | ,, 9:10 | ||||
116 | 118 | +9:20 | 67 | TT | MOURIS Jens Orica GreenEDGE | 35 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 9:10 | ||||
117 | 119 | +9:20 | 178 | Sprint | VANLANDSCHOOT James Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 9:10 | ||||
118 | 120 | +9:20 | 108 | Sprint | VENTOSO Francisco José Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | ,, 9:10 | ||||
119 | 121 | +9:20 | 88 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | ,, 9:10 | ||||
120 | 122 | +9:20 | 106 | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 9:10 | ||||
121 | 123 | +9:20 | 241 | Sprint | CHEVALIER Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles | 25 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 9:10 | ||||
122 | 100 | +9:19 | 182 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 9:10 | ||||
123 | 124 | +9:20 | 183 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 9:10 | ||||
124 | 125 | +9:20 | 245 | Sprint | PESTIAUX Loïc Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 9:10 | ||||
125 | 126 | +9:20 | 63 | GC | HOWSON Damien Orica GreenEDGE | 22 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 9:10 | ||||
126 | 127 | +9:20 | 166 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Bora - Argon 18 | 24 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 9:10 | ||||
127 | 101 | +9:19 | 167 | Sprint | THURAU Björn Bora - Argon 18 | 26 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 9:10 | ||||
128 | 128 | +9:20 | 84 | Classic | PAOLINI Luca Team Katusha | 38 | Team Katusha | ,, 9:10 | ||||
129 | 130 | +15:46 | 96 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Boy Trek Factory Racing | 27 | Trek Factory Racing | 15:26 15:26 | ||||
130 | 129 | +15:41 | 21 | Sprint | BOECKMANS Kris Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | 15:31 15:31 | ||||
131 | 131 | +15:58 | 48 | Sprint | SARREAU Marc FDJ | 21 | FDJ | 15:48 15:48 | ||||
132 | 132 | +15:58 | 131 | Sprint | BOS Theo MTN - Qhubeka | 31 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 15:48 | ||||
133 | 133 | +15:58 | 44 | Sprint | DELAGE Mickaël FDJ | 29 | FDJ | ,, 15:48 | ||||
134 | 134 | +15:58 | 113 | Sprint | ENGOULVENT Jimmy Team Europcar | 35 | Team Europcar | ,, 15:48 | ||||
135 | 135 | +15:58 | 231 | Sprint | DE MAN Jaap Team3M | 22 | Team3M | ,, 15:48 | ||||
136 | 136 | +18:02 | 143 | Sprint | MORTENSEN Martin Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 30 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 17:52 17:52 | ||||
137 | 137 | +18:02 | 42 | Sprint | BOUCHER David FDJ | 35 | FDJ | ,, 17:52 | ||||
138 | 138 | +18:02 | 152 | TT | DE KETELE Kenny Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 29 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 17:52 | ||||
139 | 139 | +18:02 | 122 | Sprint | BANDIERA Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 17:52 | ||||
140 | 140 | +18:02 | 137 | Sprint | STAUFF Andreas MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 17:52 | ||||
141 | 141 | +18:02 | 244 | Sprint | DUFRASNE Jonathan Wallonie - Bruxelles | 27 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 17:52 | ||||
142 | 142 | +18:02 | 248 | GC | WARNIER Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 21 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 17:52 | ||||
143 | 143 | +18:02 | 217 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 17:52 | ||||
144 | 144 | +18:02 | 185 | Sprint | PIECHELE Andrea Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 27 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 17:52 | ||||
145 | 145 | +18:02 | 72 | TT | FLAKEMORE Campbell BMC Racing Team | 22 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 17:52 | ||||
146 | 146 | +18:02 | 121 | Sprint | GATTO Oscar Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 17:52 | ||||
147 | 147 | +18:02 | 123 | Sprint | CHICCHI Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 34 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 17:52 | ||||
148 | 148 | +18:02 | 172 | Classic | SEYNAEVE Lander Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 22 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 17:52 | ||||
149 | 149 | +18:02 | 225 | Sprint | HULSMANS Kevin Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 36 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | ,, 17:52 | ||||
150 | 150 | +24:25 | 213 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24:15 24:15 | ||||
151 | 151 | +24:25 | 176 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 24:15 | ||||
152 | 152 | +24:25 | 236 | Sprint | VAN ZIJL Melvin Team3M | 23 | Team3M | ,, 24:15 | ||||
153 | 153 | +24:25 | 197 | Sprint | VIOLA Antonio Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 24:15 | ||||
154 | 154 | +24:25 | 246 | Sprint | PONS Gaëtan Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 24:15 | ||||
155 | 155 | +24:25 | 33 | TT | FOMINYKH Daniil Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 24:15 | ||||
156 | 156 | +24:25 | 194 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 21 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 24:15 | ||||
157 | 157 | +24:25 | 195 | Sprint | POZZO Mattia Nippo - Vini Fantini | 26 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 24:15 | ||||
158 | 158 | +24:25 | 154 | Classic | CAPIOT Amaury Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 24:15 | ||||
159 | 159 | +24:25 | 207 | Sprint | TEDESCHI Mirko Southeast | 26 | Southeast | ,, 24:15 | ||||
160 | 160 | +24:25 | 31 | Sprint | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 24:15 | ||||
161 | 161 | +24:25 | 15 | GC | EARLE Nathan Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | ,, 24:15 | ||||
162 | 162 | +24:25 | 186 | Sprint | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 24:15 | ||||
163 | 163 | +24:25 | 242 | Sprint | DE WINTER Ludwig Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 24:15 | ||||
164 | 164 | +24:25 | 198 | GC | YAMAMOTO Genki Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 24:15 | ||||
165 | 165 | +24:25 | 235 | Sprint | VAN DER WEIJST Geert Team3M | 24 | Team3M | ,, 24:15 | ||||
166 | 166 | +24:25 | 97 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Danny Trek Factory Racing | 21 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 24:15 | ||||
167 | 167 | +24:25 | 142 | GC | HNÍK Karel Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 23 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 24:15 | ||||
168 | 168 | +24:25 | 125 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 24:15 | ||||
169 | 169 | +24:25 | 192 | Sprint | KUROEDA Shiki Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 24:15 | ||||
170 | 170 | +24:25 | 127 | GC | PAĎOUR František Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 27 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 24:15 | ||||
171 | 171 | +24:25 | 36 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 24:15 | ||||
172 | 172 | +24:25 | 47 | TT | LE BON Johan FDJ | 24 | FDJ | ,, 24:15 | ||||
173 | 173 | +24:25 | 116 | Sprint | LAMOISSON Morgan Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | ,, 24:15 | ||||
174 | 174 | +24:25 | 202 | Sprint | DAL COL Andrea Southeast | 23 | Southeast | ,, 24:15 | ||||
175 | 175 | +24:25 | 206 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Southeast | 20 | Southeast | ,, 24:15 | ||||
176 | 176 | +24:25 | 14 | TT | PATE Danny Team Sky | 36 | Team Sky | ,, 24:15 | ||||
177 | 177 | +24:25 | 237 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Team3M | 22 | Team3M | ,, 24:15 | ||||
178 | 178 | +24:25 | 233 | Sprint | MELS Fabrice Team3M | 22 | Team3M | ,, 24:15 | ||||
179 | 179 | +24:56 | 224 | Sprint | PEETERS Kevin Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 28 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 24:46 24:46 | ||||
DNF | 191 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | - | ||||||
DNF | 98 | Sprint | STEEGMANS Gert Trek Factory Racing | 34 | Trek Factory Racing | - | ||||||
DNF | 175 | Sprint | JANS Roy Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | - | ||||||
DNF | 232 | Sprint | SLEURS Christophe Team3M | 24 | Team3M | - | ||||||
DNF | 104 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 102 | Climber | GADRET John Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 226 | GC | RUIJGH Rob Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 28 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | - | ||||||
DNF | 128 | Classic | TABORRE Fabio Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 29 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | - | ||||||
DNF | 181 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 22 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 85 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | 3:59:21 | .. | ||
2 | 24 | Sprint | DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 0:02 0:02 | .. | ||
3 | 91 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Trek Factory Racing | 35 | Trek Factory Racing | 0:06 0:06 | .. | ||
4 | 22 | GC | BAK Lars Ytting Lotto Soudal | 35 | Lotto Soudal | 0:07 0:07 | .. | ||
5 | 23 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 0:10 0:10 | .. | ||
6 | 81 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | 0:16 0:16 | .. | ||
7 | 73 | TT | KÜNG Stefan BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | 0:42 0:42 | .. | ||
8 | 45 | Sprint | DÉMARE Arnaud FDJ | 23 | FDJ | 0:44 0:44 | .. | ||
9 | 54 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha Lampre - Merida | 27 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
10 | 135 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian MTN - Qhubeka | 24 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
11 | 215 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
12 | 134 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef MTN - Qhubeka | 25 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
13 | 201 | Sprint | ANDRIATO Rafael Southeast | 27 | Southeast | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
14 | 95 | Classic | STUYVEN Jasper Trek Factory Racing | 22 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
15 | 117 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
16 | 78 | Sprint | ZABEL Rick BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
17 | 173 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
18 | 82 | Sprint | GUARNIERI Jacopo Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
19 | 26 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
20 | 17 | Sprint | VIVIANI Elia Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
21 | 196 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
22 | 53 | Sprint | CIMOLAI Davide Lampre - Merida | 25 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
23 | 3 | Sprint | SABATINI Fabio Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
24 | 205 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Southeast | 30 | Southeast | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
25 | 2 | Classic | LAMPAERT Yves Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
26 | 68 | Climber | CORT Magnus Orica GreenEDGE | 22 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
27 | 221 | Sprint | COENEN Dennis Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 23 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
28 | 46 | Sprint | 30 | FDJ | ,, 0:44 | .. | |||
29 | 34 | TT | GRUZDEV Dmitriy Astana Pro Team | 29 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
30 | 28 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
31 | 75 | TT | QUINZIATO Manuel BMC Racing Team | 35 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
32 | 77 | Sprint | WYSS Danilo BMC Racing Team | 29 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
33 | 223 | Sprint | DRUYTS Gerry Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 24 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
34 | 62 | TT | DURBRIDGE Luke Orica GreenEDGE | 23 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
35 | 74 | Sprint | LODEWYCK Klaas BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
36 | 184 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
37 | 115 | Classic | JÉRÔME Vincent Team Europcar | 30 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
38 | 83 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
39 | 112 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
40 | 18 | TT | WIGGINS Bradley Team Sky | 34 | Team Sky | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
41 | 13 | GC | KNEES Christian Team Sky | 34 | Team Sky | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
42 | 37 | Climber | LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team | 22 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
43 | 7 | GC | VERMOTE Julien Etixx - Quick Step | 25 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
44 | 38 | TT | BOOM Lars Astana Pro Team | 29 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
45 | 92 | Classic | RAST Grégory Trek Factory Racing | 35 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
46 | 51 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Lampre - Merida | 33 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
47 | 55 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto Lampre - Merida | 32 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
48 | 5 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Etixx - Quick Step | 24 | Etixx - Quick Step | 3:11 3:11 | .. | ||
49 | 27 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 3:11 | .. | ||
50 | 158 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3:39 3:39 | .. | ||
51 | 164 | GC | PFINGSTEN Christoph Bora - Argon 18 | 27 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 3:39 | .. | ||
52 | 211 | Classic | HOOGERLAND Johnny Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 31 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 3:41 3:41 | .. | ||
53 | 203 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Southeast | 29 | Southeast | ,, 3:41 | .. | ||
54 | 66 | Classic | KEUKELEIRE Jens Orica GreenEDGE | 26 | Orica GreenEDGE | 3:47 3:47 | .. | ||
55 | 52 | TT | OLIVEIRA Nelson Lampre - Merida | 26 | Lampre - Merida | 5:24 5:24 | .. | ||
56 | 146 | Sprint | REIHS Michael Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 35 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 5:25 5:25 | .. | ||
57 | 234 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri Team3M | 23 | Team3M | 5:26 5:26 | .. | ||
58 | 218 | Sprint | VAN GOETHEM Brian Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 23 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 5:26 | .. | ||
59 | 118 | Sprint | HUREL Tony Team Europcar | 27 | Team Europcar | ,, 5:26 | .. | ||
60 | 111 | Sprint | BERNAUDEAU Giovanni Team Europcar | 31 | Team Europcar | ,, 5:26 | .. | ||
61 | 1 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Etixx - Quick Step | 32 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 5:26 | .. | ||
62 | 141 | Sprint | DOWNING Russell Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 36 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 5:26 | .. | ||
63 | 11 | Sprint | EISEL Bernhard Team Sky | 34 | Team Sky | ,, 5:26 | .. | ||
64 | 65 | Sprint | HOWARD Leigh Orica GreenEDGE | 25 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 5:26 | .. | ||
65 | 204 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Southeast | 23 | Southeast | ,, 5:26 | .. | ||
66 | 193 | Sprint | MALAGUTI Alessandro Nippo - Vini Fantini | 27 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 5:26 | .. | ||
67 | 12 | Sprint | FENN Andrew Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | ,, 5:26 | .. | ||
68 | 32 | Classic | DE VREESE Laurens Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 5:26 | .. | ||
69 | 165 | Sprint | SCHILLINGER Andreas Bora - Argon 18 | 31 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 5:26 | .. | ||
70 | 177 | Sprint | ROBERT Fréderique Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 5:26 | .. | ||
71 | 163 | Sprint | MATZKA Ralf Bora - Argon 18 | 25 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 5:26 | .. | ||
72 | 222 | Sprint | CORDEEL Sander Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 27 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | ,, 5:26 | .. | ||
73 | 174 | TT | GHYSELINCK Jan Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 5:26 | .. | ||
74 | 171 | Sprint | DE TROYER Tim Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 5:26 | .. | ||
75 | 147 | Sprint | VINTHER Troels Rønning Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 28 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 5:26 | .. | ||
76 | 216 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 5:26 | .. | ||
77 | 156 | Classic | DECLERCQ Tim Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 5:26 | .. | ||
78 | 151 | Classic | STEELS Stijn Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 5:26 | .. | ||
79 | 76 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 5:26 | .. | ||
80 | 155 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 5:26 | .. | ||
81 | 57 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Lampre - Merida | 32 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 5:26 | .. | ||
82 | 124 | Sprint | DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 5:26 | .. | ||
83 | 94 | TT | SERGENT Jesse Trek Factory Racing | 26 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 5:26 | .. | ||
84 | 162 | Sprint | ARCHBOLD Shane Bora - Argon 18 | 26 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 5:26 | .. | ||
85 | 105 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 5:26 | .. | ||
86 | 87 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | ,, 5:26 | .. | ||
87 | 107 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 5:26 | .. | ||
88 | 243 | Sprint | DEMOITIÉ Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 5:26 | .. | ||
89 | 43 | Sprint | 34 | FDJ | ,, 5:26 | .. | |||
90 | 86 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Team Katusha | 29 | Team Katusha | ,, 5:26 | .. | ||
91 | 168 | Classic | THWAITES Scott Bora - Argon 18 | 25 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 5:26 | .. | ||
92 | 61 | Sprint | BLYTHE Adam Orica GreenEDGE | 25 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 5:26 | .. | ||
93 | 4 | Sprint | RENSHAW Mark Etixx - Quick Step | 32 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 5:26 | .. | ||
94 | 41 | Sprint | BONNET William FDJ | 32 | FDJ | ,, 5:26 | .. | ||
95 | 114 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Team Europcar | 33 | Team Europcar | ,, 5:26 | .. | ||
96 | 138 | Sprint | BRAMMEIER Matt MTN - Qhubeka | 29 | MTN - Qhubeka | 6:49 6:49 | .. | ||
97 | 153 | Sprint | SALOMEIN Jarl Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 9:17 9:17 | .. | ||
98 | 157 | Classic | RICKAERT Jonas Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 9:17 | .. | ||
99 | 132 | Climber | PAUWELS Serge MTN - Qhubeka | 31 | MTN - Qhubeka | 9:18 9:18 | .. | ||
100 | 182 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 9:19 9:19 | .. | ||
101 | 167 | Sprint | THURAU Björn Bora - Argon 18 | 26 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 9:19 | .. | ||
102 | 136 | Classic | THOMSON Jay Robert MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 9:20 9:20 | .. | ||
103 | 35 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 9:20 | .. | ||
104 | 187 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 22 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 9:20 | .. | ||
105 | 228 | Sprint | VERMOTE Alphonse Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 24 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | ,, 9:20 | .. | ||
106 | 238 | Sprint | VINGERLING Michael Team3M | 24 | Team3M | ,, 9:20 | .. | ||
107 | 227 | Sprint | STEVENS Timothy Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 26 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | ,, 9:20 | .. | ||
108 | 144 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 19 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 9:20 | .. | ||
109 | 64 | TT | HEPBURN Michael Orica GreenEDGE | 23 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 9:20 | .. | ||
110 | 208 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Southeast | 24 | Southeast | ,, 9:20 | .. | ||
111 | 212 | Sprint | DE VRIES Berden Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 26 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 9:20 | .. | ||
112 | 214 | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 9:20 | .. | ||
113 | 133 | GC | DOUGALL Nic MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 9:20 | .. | ||
114 | 93 | Sprint | ROULSTON Hayden Trek Factory Racing | 34 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 9:20 | .. | ||
115 | 56 | Classic | PIBERNIK Luka Lampre - Merida | 21 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 9:20 | .. | ||
116 | 247 | Sprint | STASSEN Julien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 26 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 9:20 | .. | ||
117 | 16 | Sprint | SUTTON Chris Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | ,, 9:20 | .. | ||
118 | 67 | TT | MOURIS Jens Orica GreenEDGE | 35 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 9:20 | .. | ||
119 | 178 | Sprint | VANLANDSCHOOT James Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 9:20 | .. | ||
120 | 108 | Sprint | VENTOSO Francisco José Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | ,, 9:20 | .. | ||
121 | 88 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | ,, 9:20 | .. | ||
122 | 106 | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 9:20 | .. | ||
123 | 241 | Sprint | CHEVALIER Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles | 25 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 9:20 | .. | ||
124 | 183 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 9:20 | .. | ||
125 | 245 | Sprint | PESTIAUX Loïc Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 9:20 | .. | ||
126 | 63 | GC | HOWSON Damien Orica GreenEDGE | 22 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 9:20 | .. | ||
127 | 166 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Bora - Argon 18 | 24 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 9:20 | .. | ||
128 | 84 | Classic | PAOLINI Luca Team Katusha | 38 | Team Katusha | ,, 9:20 | .. | ||
129 | 21 | Sprint | BOECKMANS Kris Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | 15:41 15:41 | .. | ||
130 | 96 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Boy Trek Factory Racing | 27 | Trek Factory Racing | 15:46 15:46 | .. | ||
131 | 48 | Sprint | SARREAU Marc FDJ | 21 | FDJ | 15:58 15:58 | .. | ||
132 | 131 | Sprint | BOS Theo MTN - Qhubeka | 31 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 15:58 | .. | ||
133 | 44 | Sprint | DELAGE Mickaël FDJ | 29 | FDJ | ,, 15:58 | .. | ||
134 | 113 | Sprint | ENGOULVENT Jimmy Team Europcar | 35 | Team Europcar | ,, 15:58 | .. | ||
135 | 231 | Sprint | DE MAN Jaap Team3M | 22 | Team3M | ,, 15:58 | .. | ||
136 | 143 | Sprint | MORTENSEN Martin Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 30 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 18:02 18:02 | .. | ||
137 | 42 | Sprint | BOUCHER David FDJ | 35 | FDJ | ,, 18:02 | .. | ||
138 | 152 | TT | DE KETELE Kenny Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 29 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 18:02 | .. | ||
139 | 122 | Sprint | BANDIERA Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 18:02 | .. | ||
140 | 137 | Sprint | STAUFF Andreas MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 18:02 | .. | ||
141 | 244 | Sprint | DUFRASNE Jonathan Wallonie - Bruxelles | 27 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 18:02 | .. | ||
142 | 248 | GC | WARNIER Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 21 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 18:02 | .. | ||
143 | 217 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 18:02 | .. | ||
144 | 185 | Sprint | PIECHELE Andrea Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 27 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 18:02 | .. | ||
145 | 72 | TT | FLAKEMORE Campbell BMC Racing Team | 22 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 18:02 | .. | ||
146 | 121 | Sprint | GATTO Oscar Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 18:02 | .. | ||
147 | 123 | Sprint | CHICCHI Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 34 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 18:02 | .. | ||
148 | 172 | Classic | SEYNAEVE Lander Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 22 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 18:02 | .. | ||
149 | 225 | Sprint | HULSMANS Kevin Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 36 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | ,, 18:02 | .. | ||
150 | 213 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24:25 24:25 | .. | ||
151 | 176 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 24:25 | .. | ||
152 | 236 | Sprint | VAN ZIJL Melvin Team3M | 23 | Team3M | ,, 24:25 | .. | ||
153 | 197 | Sprint | VIOLA Antonio Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 24:25 | .. | ||
154 | 246 | Sprint | PONS Gaëtan Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 24:25 | .. | ||
155 | 33 | TT | FOMINYKH Daniil Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 24:25 | .. | ||
156 | 194 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 21 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 24:25 | .. | ||
157 | 195 | Sprint | POZZO Mattia Nippo - Vini Fantini | 26 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 24:25 | .. | ||
158 | 154 | Classic | CAPIOT Amaury Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 24:25 | .. | ||
159 | 207 | Sprint | TEDESCHI Mirko Southeast | 26 | Southeast | ,, 24:25 | .. | ||
160 | 31 | Sprint | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 24:25 | .. | ||
161 | 15 | GC | EARLE Nathan Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | ,, 24:25 | .. | ||
162 | 186 | Sprint | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 24:25 | .. | ||
163 | 242 | Sprint | DE WINTER Ludwig Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 24:25 | .. | ||
164 | 198 | GC | YAMAMOTO Genki Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 24:25 | .. | ||
165 | 235 | Sprint | VAN DER WEIJST Geert Team3M | 24 | Team3M | ,, 24:25 | .. | ||
166 | 97 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Danny Trek Factory Racing | 21 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 24:25 | .. | ||
167 | 142 | GC | HNÍK Karel Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 23 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 24:25 | .. | ||
168 | 125 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 24:25 | .. | ||
169 | 192 | Sprint | KUROEDA Shiki Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 24:25 | .. | ||
170 | 127 | GC | PAĎOUR František Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 27 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 24:25 | .. | ||
171 | 36 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 24:25 | .. | ||
172 | 47 | TT | LE BON Johan FDJ | 24 | FDJ | ,, 24:25 | .. | ||
173 | 116 | Sprint | LAMOISSON Morgan Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | ,, 24:25 | .. | ||
174 | 202 | Sprint | DAL COL Andrea Southeast | 23 | Southeast | ,, 24:25 | .. | ||
175 | 206 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Southeast | 20 | Southeast | ,, 24:25 | .. | ||
176 | 14 | TT | PATE Danny Team Sky | 36 | Team Sky | ,, 24:25 | .. | ||
177 | 237 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Team3M | 22 | Team3M | ,, 24:25 | .. | ||
178 | 233 | Sprint | MELS Fabrice Team3M | 22 | Team3M | ,, 24:25 | .. | ||
179 | 224 | Sprint | PEETERS Kevin Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 28 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 24:56 24:56 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 85 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | 20 | +20 | |
2 | 24 | Sprint | DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 18 | +18 | |
3 | 91 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Trek Factory Racing | 35 | Trek Factory Racing | 16 | +16 | |
4 | 23 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 14 | +14 | |
5 | 22 | GC | BAK Lars Ytting Lotto Soudal | 35 | Lotto Soudal | 12 | +12 | |
6 | 81 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | 10 | +10 | |
7 | 73 | TT | KÜNG Stefan BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | 9 | +9 | |
8 | 45 | Sprint | DÉMARE Arnaud FDJ | 23 | FDJ | 8 | +8 | |
9 | 54 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha Lampre - Merida | 27 | Lampre - Merida | 7 | +7 | |
10 | 135 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian MTN - Qhubeka | 24 | MTN - Qhubeka | 6 | +6 | |
11 | 215 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 5 | +5 | |
12 | 134 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef MTN - Qhubeka | 25 | MTN - Qhubeka | 4 | +4 | |
13 | 201 | Sprint | ANDRIATO Rafael Southeast | 27 | Southeast | 3 | +3 | |
14 | 95 | Classic | STUYVEN Jasper Trek Factory Racing | 22 | Trek Factory Racing | 2 | +2 | |
15 | 117 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 153 | Sprint | SALOMEIN Jarl Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 40 | +40 | |
2 | 146 | Sprint | REIHS Michael Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 35 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 20 | +20 | |
3 | 22 | GC | BAK Lars Ytting Lotto Soudal | 35 | Lotto Soudal | 13 | +13 | |
4 | 24 | Sprint | DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 11 | +11 | |
5 | 85 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | 9 | +9 | |
6 | 91 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Trek Factory Racing | 35 | Trek Factory Racing | 9 | +9 | |
7 | 81 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | 7 | +7 | |
8 | 52 | TT | OLIVEIRA Nelson Lampre - Merida | 26 | Lampre - Merida | 7 | +7 | |
9 | 23 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lotto Soudal | WT | 11:58:33 | .. |
2 | Team Katusha | WT | 0:40 0:40 | .. |
3 | Trek Factory Racing | WT | 1:08 1:08 | .. |
4 | BMC Racing Team | WT | 1:40 1:40 | .. |
5 | Lampre - Merida | WT | 1:42 1:42 | .. |
6 | Team Europcar | PCT | ,, 1:42 | .. |
7 | Etixx - Quick Step | WT | ,, 1:42 | .. |
8 | Team Sky | WT | ,, 1:42 | .. |
9 | Astana Pro Team | WT | ,, 1:42 | .. |
10 | Southeast | PCT | 4:39 4:39 | .. |
11 | Orica GreenEDGE | WT | 4:45 4:45 | .. |
12 | FDJ | WT | 6:24 6:24 | .. |
13 | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | CT | ,, 6:24 | .. |
14 | MTN - Qhubeka | PCT | 7:47 7:47 | .. |
15 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | PCT | 9:21 9:21 | .. |
16 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 11:06 11:06 | .. |
17 | Bora - Argon 18 | PCT | 14:01 14:01 | .. |
18 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | ,, 14:01 | .. |
19 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | PCT | 15:48 15:48 | .. |
20 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | PCT | 18:54 18:54 | .. |
21 | Movistar Team | WT | 19:42 19:42 | .. |
22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | CT | 23:36 23:36 | .. |
23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | PCT | 30:05 30:05 | .. |
24 | Team3M | CT | 30:14 30:14 | .. |
25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | PCT | 41:00 41:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:31 March 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:47.37 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:189.1 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of 41 riders
- Avg. temperature: