The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | +0:09 | 3 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | 21 | AG2R La Mondiale | 16 | 20 | 3:41:06 | ||
2 | 6 | +0:28 | 45 | GC | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice Team Europcar | 30 | Team Europcar | 11 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 2 | +0:05 | 56 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 6 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 9 | +0:33 | 62 | Climber | KONRAD Patrick Bora - Argon 18 | 23 | Bora - Argon 18 | 5 | 5 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 8 | +0:30 | 71 | GC | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 4 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 7 | +0:30 | 106 | GC | VIMPÈRE Théo Auber 93 | 25 | Auber 93 | 2 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 10 | +0:33 | 2 | Climber | POZZOVIVO Domenico AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 5 | +0:28 | 12 | Climber | KRUIJSWIJK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 4 | +0:24 | 145 | Climber | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
10 | 1 | +0:00 | 22 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ | 27 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 12 | +1:41 | 144 | Climber | 22 | 1:01 1:01 | ||||||
12 | 11 | +1:34 | 63 | GC | MENDES José Bora - Argon 18 | 30 | Bora - Argon 18 | 1:03 1:03 | ||||
13 | 20 | +3:58 | 14 | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1:07 1:07 | ||||
14 | 13 | +2:20 | 13 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1:13 1:13 | ||||
15 | 22 | +5:19 | 41 | Classic | ARASHIRO Yukiya Team Europcar | 30 | Team Europcar | ,, 1:13 | ||||
16 | 15 | +3:41 | 95 | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 28 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 1:13 | ||||
17 | 17 | +3:53 | 104 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume Auber 93 | 30 | Auber 93 | ,, 1:13 | ||||
18 | 38 | +14:50 | 6 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:13 | ||||
19 | 16 | +3:42 | 84 | Sprint | SIMÓN Jordi Team Ecuador | 24 | Team Ecuador | ,, 1:13 | ||||
20 | 19 | +3:57 | 91 | GC | BARBAS Yoann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 26 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 1:13 | ||||
21 | 28 | +7:39 | 143 | GC | 22 | ,, 1:13 | ||||||
22 | 18 | +3:55 | 132 | Sprint | ZEMLYAKOV Oleg Vino 4ever | 22 | Vino 4ever | ,, 1:13 | ||||
23 | 14 | +3:40 | 42 | GC | COUSIN Jérôme Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | 1:18 1:18 | ||||
24 | 43 | +21:34 | 33 | Classic | HARDY Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:21 1:21 | ||||
25 | 33 | +11:20 | 34 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:25 1:25 | ||||
26 | 24 | +5:52 | 52 | Sprint | BRUN Frederic Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 3:31 3:31 | ||||
27 | 34 | +11:41 | 43 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | 4:13 4:13 | ||||
28 | 25 | +6:59 | 74 | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 4:13 | ||||
29 | 30 | +10:33 | 21 | GC | 26 | FDJ | ,, 4:13 | |||||
30 | 21 | +4:44 | 51 | GC | FEILLU Brice Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 4:13 | ||||
31 | 27 | +7:30 | 122 | Sprint | DAMUSEAU Thomas Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 4:59 4:59 | ||||
32 | 39 | +15:03 | 101 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre Auber 93 | 22 | Auber 93 | ,, 4:59 | ||||
33 | 37 | +14:46 | 16 | Classic | CASTELIJNS Twan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 26 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 4:59 | ||||
34 | 57 | +30:01 | 15 | Classic | TEUNISSEN Mike Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 4:59 | ||||
35 | 32 | +10:54 | 54 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 4:59 | ||||
36 | 26 | +7:24 | 36 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 4:59 | ||||
37 | 23 | +5:46 | 102 | Sprint | GUAY Julien Auber 93 | 28 | Auber 93 | ,, 4:59 | ||||
38 | 45 | +23:33 | 46 | Sprint | MÉDEREL Maxime Team Europcar | 34 | Team Europcar | 5:54 5:54 | ||||
39 | 61 | +32:00 | 76 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | 6:43 6:43 | ||||
40 | 47 | +24:20 | 124 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 6:43 | ||||
41 | 29 | +9:40 | 111 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann Team Marseille 13 KTM | 24 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 6:43 | ||||
42 | 40 | +17:40 | 65 | GC | SALERNO Cristiano Bora - Argon 18 | 30 | Bora - Argon 18 | 10:02 10:02 | ||||
43 | 53 | +27:37 | 66 | Sprint | THURAU Björn Bora - Argon 18 | 27 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 10:02 | ||||
44 | 41 | +19:52 | 64 | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas Bora - Argon 18 | 23 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 10:02 | ||||
45 | 51 | +27:31 | 61 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare Bora - Argon 18 | 28 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 10:02 | ||||
46 | 31 | +10:54 | 1 | GC | PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 38 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 10:02 | ||||
47 | 36 | +14:09 | 86 | GC | DOMINGUEZ Daniel Team Ecuador | 30 | Team Ecuador | ,, 10:02 | ||||
48 | 35 | +12:40 | 83 | Sprint | FERNANDEZ Higinio Team Ecuador | 26 | Team Ecuador | ,, 10:02 | ||||
49 | 54 | +27:50 | 135 | Sprint | LUKYANOV Dmitriy Vino 4ever | 22 | Vino 4ever | ,, 10:02 | ||||
50 | 50 | +27:25 | 96 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 10:02 | ||||
51 | 55 | +28:16 | 133 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino 4ever | 21 | Vino 4ever | ,, 10:02 | ||||
52 | 46 | +23:48 | 131 | GC | SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr Vino 4ever | 28 | Vino 4ever | ,, 10:02 | ||||
53 | 49 | +27:22 | 55 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 10:02 | ||||
54 | 62 | +35:06 | 44 | Sprint | ENGOULVENT Jimmy Team Europcar | 35 | Team Europcar | ,, 10:02 | ||||
55 | 63 | +37:29 | 182 | TT | 20 | 12:12 12:12 | ||||||
56 | 44 | +21:51 | 142 | Classic | 20 | 12:19 12:19 | ||||||
57 | 48 | +27:13 | 115 | GC | EL FARES Julien Team Marseille 13 KTM | 30 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 14:54 14:54 | ||||
58 | 52 | +27:34 | 23 | GC | 22 | FDJ | 15:50 15:50 | |||||
59 | 42 | +20:53 | 134 | Sprint | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Vino 4ever | 24 | Vino 4ever | 17:10 17:10 | ||||
60 | 66 | +40:42 | 4 | Classic | BÉRARD Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | 21:37 21:37 | ||||
61 | 68 | +46:42 | 5 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 21:37 | ||||
62 | 71 | +46:52 | 184 | TT | 19 | ,, 21:37 | ||||||
63 | 76 | +47:02 | 123 | Sprint | KOWALSKI Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 21:37 | ||||
64 | 60 | +31:41 | 156 | TT | 19 | ,, 21:37 | ||||||
65 | 70 | +46:46 | 151 | Sprint | 20 | ,, 21:37 | ||||||
66 | 56 | +29:12 | 93 | Sprint | CANAL Fabien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 26 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 21:37 | ||||
67 | 59 | +31:34 | 26 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien FDJ | 21 | FDJ | ,, 21:37 | ||||
68 | 67 | +46:24 | 32 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 21:37 | ||||
69 | 74 | +46:59 | 114 | Sprint | BLAIN Alexandre Team Marseille 13 KTM | 34 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 21:37 | ||||
70 | 73 | +46:57 | 185 | GC | 21 | ,, 21:37 | ||||||
71 | 64 | +39:10 | 35 | Sprint | ROLLIN Dominique Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 21:37 | ||||
72 | 58 | +31:31 | 31 | GC | BAGOT Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 21:37 | ||||
73 | 75 | +47:02 | 112 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Team Marseille 13 KTM | 29 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 21:37 | ||||
74 | 65 | +39:23 | 24 | Climber | REZA Kévin FDJ | 27 | FDJ | ,, 21:37 | ||||
75 | 69 | +46:45 | 72 | Sprint | BOL Cees Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 21:37 | ||||
76 | 72 | +46:53 | 75 | Sprint | KOREVAAR Merijn Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 21:37 | ||||
DNF | 146 | Classic | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | 183 | Sprint | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | 103 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo Auber 93 | 28 | Auber 93 | - | ||||||
DNF | 105 | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony Auber 93 | 24 | Auber 93 | - | ||||||
DNF | 53 | GC | GUILLOU Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 32 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | - | ||||||
DNF | 25 | Sprint | SARREAU Marc FDJ | 22 | FDJ | - | ||||||
DNF | 73 | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 125 | GC | VINCENT Léo Roubaix Lille Métropole | 19 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | - | ||||||
DNF | 94 | Sprint | SINNER Benoît Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | - | ||||||
DNF | 92 | Sprint | BODIOT Alexis Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 27 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | - | ||||||
DNF | 113 | GC | LOUBET Julien Team Marseille 13 KTM | 30 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | - | ||||||
DNF | 85 | Sprint | ROVIRA Jaume Team Ecuador | 35 | Team Ecuador | - | ||||||
DNS | 141 | Climber | 20 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 22 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ | 27 | FDJ | 100 | 14:39:57 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 56 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 70 | 0:05 0:05 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 3 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | 21 | AG2R La Mondiale | 50 | 0:09 0:09 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 145 | Climber | 21 | 36 | 0:24 0:24 | .. | ||||
5 | 5 | - | 12 | Climber | KRUIJSWIJK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | 0:28 0:28 | .. | ||
6 | 12 | ▲6 | 45 | GC | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice Team Europcar | 30 | Team Europcar | 24 | ,, 0:28 | .. | ||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 106 | GC | VIMPÈRE Théo Auber 93 | 25 | Auber 93 | 20 | 0:30 0:30 | .. | ||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 71 | GC | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 18 | ,, 0:30 | .. | ||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 62 | Climber | KONRAD Patrick Bora - Argon 18 | 23 | Bora - Argon 18 | 16 | 0:33 0:33 | .. | ||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 2 | Climber | POZZOVIVO Domenico AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | 14 | ,, 0:33 | .. | ||
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 63 | GC | MENDES José Bora - Argon 18 | 30 | Bora - Argon 18 | 12 | 1:34 1:34 | .. | ||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 144 | Climber | 22 | 10 | 1:41 1:41 | .. | ||||
13 | 16 | ▲3 | 13 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 8 | 2:20 2:20 | .. | ||
14 | 18 | ▲4 | 42 | GC | COUSIN Jérôme Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | 7 | 3:40 3:40 | .. | ||
15 | 20 | ▲5 | 95 | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 28 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 6 | 3:41 3:41 | .. | ||
16 | 21 | ▲5 | 84 | Sprint | SIMÓN Jordi Team Ecuador | 24 | Team Ecuador | 5 | 3:42 3:42 | .. | ||
17 | 24 | ▲7 | 104 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume Auber 93 | 30 | Auber 93 | 4 | 3:53 3:53 | .. | ||
18 | 25 | ▲7 | 132 | Sprint | ZEMLYAKOV Oleg Vino 4ever | 22 | Vino 4ever | 3 | 3:55 3:55 | .. | ||
19 | 26 | ▲7 | 91 | GC | BARBAS Yoann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 26 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 2 | 3:57 3:57 | .. | ||
20 | 28 | ▲8 | 14 | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1 | 3:58 3:58 | .. | ||
21 | 8 | ▼13 | 51 | GC | FEILLU Brice Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 4:44 4:44 | .. | |||
22 | 31 | ▲9 | 41 | Classic | ARASHIRO Yukiya Team Europcar | 30 | Team Europcar | 5:19 5:19 | .. | |||
23 | 14 | ▼9 | 102 | Sprint | GUAY Julien Auber 93 | 28 | Auber 93 | 5:46 5:46 | .. | |||
24 | 17 | ▼7 | 52 | Sprint | BRUN Frederic Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 5:52 5:52 | .. | |||
25 | 27 | ▲2 | 74 | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 6:59 6:59 | .. | |||
26 | 19 | ▼7 | 36 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 7:24 7:24 | .. | |||
27 | 22 | ▼5 | 122 | Sprint | DAMUSEAU Thomas Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 7:30 7:30 | .. | |||
28 | 35 | ▲7 | 143 | GC | 22 | 7:39 7:39 | .. | |||||
29 | 29 | - | 111 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann Team Marseille 13 KTM | 24 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 9:40 9:40 | .. | |||
30 | 34 | ▲4 | 21 | GC | 26 | FDJ | 10:33 10:33 | .. | ||||
31 | 15 | ▼16 | 1 | GC | PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 38 | AG2R La Mondiale | 10:54 10:54 | .. | |||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 54 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 10:54 | .. | |||
33 | 44 | ▲11 | 34 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 11:20 11:20 | .. | |||
34 | 36 | ▲2 | 43 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | 11:41 11:41 | .. | |||
35 | 23 | ▼12 | 83 | Sprint | FERNANDEZ Higinio Team Ecuador | 26 | Team Ecuador | 12:40 12:40 | .. | |||
36 | 32 | ▼4 | 86 | GC | DOMINGUEZ Daniel Team Ecuador | 30 | Team Ecuador | 14:09 14:09 | .. | |||
37 | 41 | ▲4 | 16 | Classic | CASTELIJNS Twan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 26 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 14:46 14:46 | .. | |||
38 | 52 | ▲14 | 6 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | 14:50 14:50 | .. | |||
39 | 46 | ▲7 | 101 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre Auber 93 | 22 | Auber 93 | 15:03 15:03 | .. | |||
40 | 38 | ▼2 | 65 | GC | SALERNO Cristiano Bora - Argon 18 | 30 | Bora - Argon 18 | 17:40 17:40 | .. | |||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | 64 | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas Bora - Argon 18 | 23 | Bora - Argon 18 | 19:52 19:52 | .. | |||
42 | 30 | ▼12 | 134 | Sprint | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Vino 4ever | 24 | Vino 4ever | 20:53 20:53 | .. | |||
43 | 69 | ▲26 | 33 | Classic | HARDY Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21:34 21:34 | .. | |||
44 | 40 | ▼4 | 142 | Classic | 20 | 21:51 21:51 | .. | |||||
45 | 63 | ▲18 | 46 | Sprint | MÉDEREL Maxime Team Europcar | 34 | Team Europcar | 23:33 23:33 | .. | |||
46 | 53 | ▲7 | 131 | GC | SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr Vino 4ever | 28 | Vino 4ever | 23:48 23:48 | .. | |||
47 | 61 | ▲14 | 124 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24:20 24:20 | .. | |||
48 | 50 | ▲2 | 115 | GC | EL FARES Julien Team Marseille 13 KTM | 30 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 27:13 27:13 | .. | |||
49 | 54 | ▲5 | 55 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 27:22 27:22 | .. | |||
50 | 55 | ▲5 | 96 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 27:25 27:25 | .. | |||
51 | 57 | ▲6 | 61 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare Bora - Argon 18 | 28 | Bora - Argon 18 | 27:31 27:31 | .. | |||
52 | 49 | ▼3 | 23 | GC | 22 | FDJ | 27:34 27:34 | .. | ||||
53 | 59 | ▲6 | 66 | Sprint | THURAU Björn Bora - Argon 18 | 27 | Bora - Argon 18 | 27:37 27:37 | .. | |||
54 | 65 | ▲11 | 135 | Sprint | LUKYANOV Dmitriy Vino 4ever | 22 | Vino 4ever | 27:50 27:50 | .. | |||
55 | 66 | ▲11 | 133 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino 4ever | 21 | Vino 4ever | 28:16 28:16 | .. | |||
56 | 37 | ▼19 | 93 | Sprint | CANAL Fabien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 26 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 29:12 29:12 | .. | |||
57 | 71 | ▲14 | 15 | Classic | TEUNISSEN Mike Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 30:01 30:01 | .. | |||
58 | 43 | ▼15 | 31 | GC | BAGOT Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31:31 31:31 | .. | |||
59 | 45 | ▼14 | 26 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien FDJ | 21 | FDJ | 31:34 31:34 | .. | |||
60 | 47 | ▼13 | 156 | TT | 19 | 31:41 31:41 | .. | |||||
61 | 83 | ▲22 | 76 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | 32:00 32:00 | .. | |||
62 | 73 | ▲11 | 44 | Sprint | ENGOULVENT Jimmy Team Europcar | 35 | Team Europcar | 35:06 35:06 | .. | |||
63 | 81 | ▲18 | 182 | TT | 20 | 37:29 37:29 | .. | |||||
64 | 58 | ▼6 | 35 | Sprint | ROLLIN Dominique Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 39:10 39:10 | .. | |||
65 | 64 | ▼1 | 24 | Climber | REZA Kévin FDJ | 27 | FDJ | 39:23 39:23 | .. | |||
66 | 67 | ▲1 | 4 | Classic | BÉRARD Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | 40:42 40:42 | .. | |||
67 | 70 | ▲3 | 32 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 46:24 46:24 | .. | |||
68 | 74 | ▲6 | 5 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | 46:42 46:42 | .. | |||
69 | 75 | ▲6 | 72 | Sprint | BOL Cees Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 46:45 46:45 | .. | |||
70 | 76 | ▲6 | 151 | Sprint | 20 | 46:46 46:46 | .. | |||||
71 | 78 | ▲7 | 184 | TT | 19 | 46:52 46:52 | .. | |||||
72 | 80 | ▲8 | 75 | Sprint | KOREVAAR Merijn Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 46:53 46:53 | .. | |||
73 | 86 | ▲13 | 185 | GC | 21 | 46:57 46:57 | .. | |||||
74 | 87 | ▲13 | 114 | Sprint | BLAIN Alexandre Team Marseille 13 KTM | 34 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 46:59 46:59 | .. | |||
75 | 88 | ▲13 | 112 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Team Marseille 13 KTM | 29 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 47:02 47:02 | .. | |||
76 | 89 | ▲13 | 123 | Sprint | KOWALSKI Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 47:02 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 32 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 52 | - | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 22 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ | 27 | FDJ | 43 | +6 | |
3 | 13 | ▲10 | 3 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | 21 | AG2R La Mondiale | 39 | +25 | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 15 | Classic | TEUNISSEN Mike Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 38 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 56 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 36 | +16 | |
6 | 6 | - | 62 | Climber | KONRAD Patrick Bora - Argon 18 | 23 | Bora - Argon 18 | 34 | +14 | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 106 | GC | VIMPÈRE Théo Auber 93 | 25 | Auber 93 | 26 | +10 | |
8 | 37 | ▲29 | 45 | GC | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice Team Europcar | 30 | Team Europcar | 22 | +20 | |
9 | 19 | ▲10 | 71 | GC | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 21 | +12 | |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 5 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | 19 | - | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 13 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 18 | +2 | |
12 | 17 | ▲5 | 145 | Climber | 21 | 17 | +7 | |||
13 | 20 | ▲7 | 12 | Climber | KRUIJSWIJK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 16 | +8 | |
14 | 23 | ▲9 | 2 | Climber | POZZOVIVO Domenico AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | 16 | +9 | |
15 | 11 | ▼4 | 76 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | 16 | - | |
16 | 10 | ▼6 | 44 | Sprint | ENGOULVENT Jimmy Team Europcar | 35 | Team Europcar | 16 | - | |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 102 | Sprint | GUAY Julien Auber 93 | 28 | Auber 93 | 12 | - | |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 42 | GC | COUSIN Jérôme Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | 10 | - | |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 75 | Sprint | KOREVAAR Merijn Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 10 | - | |
20 | 29 | ▲9 | 144 | Climber | 22 | 9 | +5 | |||
21 | 27 | ▲6 | 51 | GC | FEILLU Brice Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 8 | +3 | |
22 | 21 | ▼1 | 101 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre Auber 93 | 22 | Auber 93 | 8 | - | |
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 72 | Sprint | BOL Cees Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 8 | - | |
24 | 32 | ▲8 | 63 | GC | MENDES José Bora - Argon 18 | 30 | Bora - Argon 18 | 7 | +4 | |
25 | 24 | ▼1 | 16 | Classic | CASTELIJNS Twan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 26 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 6 | - | |
26 | - | 104 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume Auber 93 | 30 | Auber 93 | 5 | +5 | ||
27 | 25 | ▼2 | 65 | GC | SALERNO Cristiano Bora - Argon 18 | 30 | Bora - Argon 18 | 5 | - | |
28 | 26 | ▼2 | 55 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 5 | - | |
29 | 28 | ▼1 | 34 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 | - | |
30 | 30 | - | 43 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | 4 | - | |
31 | 34 | ▲3 | 91 | GC | BARBAS Yoann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 26 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 3 | - | |
32 | - | 14 | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 3 | +3 | ||
33 | 33 | - | 1 | GC | PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 38 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 | - | |
34 | 35 | ▲1 | 115 | GC | EL FARES Julien Team Marseille 13 KTM | 30 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 3 | - | |
35 | 36 | ▲1 | 66 | Sprint | THURAU Björn Bora - Argon 18 | 27 | Bora - Argon 18 | 3 | - | |
36 | 38 | ▲2 | 64 | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas Bora - Argon 18 | 23 | Bora - Argon 18 | 2 | - | |
37 | 41 | ▲4 | 112 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Team Marseille 13 KTM | 29 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 2 | - | |
38 | - | 41 | Classic | ARASHIRO Yukiya Team Europcar | 30 | Team Europcar | 1 | +1 | ||
39 | - | 142 | Classic | 20 | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 51 | GC | FEILLU Brice Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 66 | +39 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 115 | GC | EL FARES Julien Team Marseille 13 KTM | 30 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 28 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 1 | GC | PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 38 | AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 3 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | 21 | AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | +15 | |
5 | - | 111 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann Team Marseille 13 KTM | 24 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 22 | +22 | ||
6 | 12 | ▲6 | 62 | Climber | KONRAD Patrick Bora - Argon 18 | 23 | Bora - Argon 18 | 12 | +7 | |
7 | 19 | ▲12 | 45 | GC | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice Team Europcar | 30 | Team Europcar | 11 | +10 | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 144 | Climber | 22 | 11 | +1 | |||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 42 | GC | COUSIN Jérôme Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | 11 | +5 | |
10 | - | 6 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | 10 | +10 | ||
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 2 | Climber | POZZOVIVO Domenico AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | 9 | +3 | |
12 | - | 104 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume Auber 93 | 30 | Auber 93 | 9 | +9 | ||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 12 | Climber | KRUIJSWIJK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 8 | +5 | |
14 | 6 | ▼8 | 52 | Sprint | BRUN Frederic Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 8 | - | |
15 | 7 | ▼8 | 106 | GC | VIMPÈRE Théo Auber 93 | 25 | Auber 93 | 7 | - | |
16 | 8 | ▼8 | 65 | GC | SALERNO Cristiano Bora - Argon 18 | 30 | Bora - Argon 18 | 7 | - | |
17 | - | 33 | Classic | HARDY Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 7 | +7 | ||
18 | - | 96 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 7 | +7 | ||
19 | 11 | ▼8 | 101 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre Auber 93 | 22 | Auber 93 | 5 | - | |
20 | 13 | ▼7 | 56 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 3 | - | |
21 | 15 | ▼6 | 71 | GC | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 3 | - | |
22 | 16 | ▼6 | 21 | GC | 26 | FDJ | 3 | - | ||
23 | 17 | ▼6 | 22 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ | 27 | FDJ | 1 | - | |
24 | 18 | ▼6 | 145 | Climber | 21 | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 3 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | 21 | AG2R La Mondiale | 14:40:06 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 145 | Climber | 21 | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 71 | GC | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 144 | Climber | 22 | 1:32 1:32 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 132 | Sprint | ZEMLYAKOV Oleg Vino 4ever | 22 | Vino 4ever | 3:46 3:46 | .. | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 14 | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 3:49 3:49 | .. | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 74 | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 6:50 6:50 | .. | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 143 | GC | 22 | 7:30 7:30 | .. | |||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 54 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 10:45 10:45 | .. | |
10 | 13 | ▲3 | 101 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre Auber 93 | 22 | Auber 93 | 14:54 14:54 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | 142 | Classic | 20 | 21:42 21:42 | .. | |||
12 | 15 | ▲3 | 23 | GC | 22 | FDJ | 27:25 27:25 | .. | ||
13 | 18 | ▲5 | 135 | Sprint | LUKYANOV Dmitriy Vino 4ever | 22 | Vino 4ever | 27:41 27:41 | .. | |
14 | 19 | ▲5 | 133 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino 4ever | 21 | Vino 4ever | 28:07 28:07 | .. | |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 26 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien FDJ | 21 | FDJ | 31:25 31:25 | .. | |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 156 | TT | 19 | 31:32 31:32 | .. | |||
17 | 28 | ▲11 | 76 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | 31:51 31:51 | .. | |
18 | 27 | ▲9 | 182 | TT | 20 | 37:20 37:20 | .. | |||
19 | 22 | ▲3 | 72 | Sprint | BOL Cees Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 46:36 46:36 | .. | |
20 | 23 | ▲3 | 151 | Sprint | 20 | 46:37 46:37 | .. | |||
21 | 25 | ▲4 | 184 | TT | 19 | 46:43 46:43 | .. | |||
22 | 26 | ▲4 | 75 | Sprint | KOREVAAR Merijn Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 46:44 46:44 | .. | |
23 | 29 | ▲6 | 185 | GC | 21 | 46:48 46:48 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 44:02:41 | .. |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | WT | 3:29 3:29 | .. |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | Team Europcar | PCT | 6:17 6:17 | .. |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | Auber 93 | CT | 7:05 7:05 | .. |
6 | 2 | ▼4 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | PCT | 7:55 7:55 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Bora - Argon 18 | PCT | 16:45 16:45 | .. |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | CT | 21:59 21:59 | .. |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 24:34 24:34 | .. |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | Team Ecuador | CT | 27:26 27:26 | .. |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | FDJ | WT | 30:43 30:43 | .. |
12 | 15 | ▲3 | Rabobank Development Team | CT | 36:27 36:27 | .. |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | Vino 4ever | CT | 38:38 38:38 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Roubaix Lille Métropole | CT | 58:05 58:05 | .. |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | CT | 1:03:25 1:03:25 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | CLUB | 1:45:09 1:45:09 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:15 August 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:38.26 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:141 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: