Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015

2016»56th De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (1.HC)

2016  One day race  »  Leuven  ›  Overijse   (203k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
136 Vakoč PetrEtixx - Quick Step 23Etixx - Quick Step2001254:48:504:48:50
2241 Gasparotto EnricoWanty - Groupe Gobert 34Wanty - Groupe Gobert150850:060:06
351 Gallopin TonyLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal125600:120:12
4124 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 23Direct Energie100500:200:20
561 Matthews MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 25Orica GreenEDGE8545,,0:20
681 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF7040,,0:20
7176 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton6035,,0:20
831 Alaphilippe JulianEtixx - Quick Step 23Etixx - Quick Step5030,,0:20
911 Slagter Tom-JelteCannondale Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale Pro Cycling Team4026,,0:20
108 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team3522,,0:20
1148 Tanner DavidIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling3020,,0:20
12222 De Tier FlorisTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2518,,0:20
13173 Duijn HuubRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016,,0:20
14101 Rebellin DavideCCC Sprandi Polkowice  44CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1514,,0:20
1557 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal 31Lotto Soudal1012,,0:20
16111 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits510,,0:20
1798 Voss PaulBora - Argon 18 30Bora - Argon 1859,,0:20
18141 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept580:280:28
19108 Ponzi SimoneCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 57,,0:28
20183 Busato MatteoWilier - Southeast 28Wilier - Southeast560:310:31
214 Dillier SilvanBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team550:320:32
2271 Dumoulin TomTeam Giant - Alpecin 25Team Giant - Alpecin540:390:39
2395 Mühlberger GregorBora - Argon 18 22Bora - Argon 18530:470:47
24106 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 520:490:49
251 Hermans BenBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team510:510:51
26116 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5,,0:51
27166 Smith DionOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling5,,0:51
287 Teuns DylanBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team5,,0:51
29243 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert5,,0:51
30113 Hardy RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5,,0:51
3123 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data3,,0:51
32146 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Vital Concept 26Fortuneo - Vital Concept30:590:59
33144 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Vital Concept 26Fortuneo - Vital Concept31:011:01
3476 Oomen SamTeam Giant - Alpecin 20Team Giant - Alpecin3,,1:01
3535 Serry PieterEtixx - Quick Step 27Etixx - Quick Step31:091:09
3634 Meersman GianniEtixx - Quick Step 30Etixx - Quick Step3,,1:09
37181 Pozzato FilippoWilier - Southeast 34Wilier - Southeast31:151:15
3858 Wellens TimLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal31:191:19
3952 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal31:251:25
4044 Fumeaux JonathanIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling31:461:46
4184 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,1:46
4294 Huzarski BartoszBora - Argon 18 35Bora - Argon 181:491:49
43105 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:49
44148 Sørensen Chris AnkerFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:511:51
4556 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal2:212:21
46245 Claeys DimitriWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:272:27
4741 Devenyns DriesIAM Cycling 32IAM Cycling,,2:27
48171 Weening PieterRoompot - Oranje Peloton 35Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,2:27
495 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team4:104:10
50127 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 28Direct Energie4:194:19
513 De Marchi AlessandroBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team4:404:40
52198 Wegmann FabianStölting Service Group 35Stölting Service Group4:464:46
5312 Bettiol AlbertoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 22Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,4:46
5466 Impey DarylOrica GreenEDGE 31Orica GreenEDGE,,4:46
5545 Lang PirminIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling,,4:46
5613 Brown NathanCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,4:46
57115 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:045:04
5826 Jim SongezoTeam Dimension Data 25Team Dimension Data6:206:20
59163 Harper GeorgeOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling6:306:30
6085 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF6:496:49
61227 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,6:49
62161 Mortensen MartinOne Pro Cycling 31One Pro Cycling,,6:49
6315 King BenCannondale Pro Cycling Team 27Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,6:49
64192 Hansen Lasse NormanStölting Service Group 24Stölting Service Group,,6:49
65205 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,6:49
6643 Enger Sondre HolstIAM Cycling 22IAM Cycling,,6:49
67104 Marycz JarosławCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,6:49
6842 Aregger MarcelIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling,,6:49
69155 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,6:49
70158 Zakarin AydarGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo,,6:49
71238 Stachowiak AdamVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,6:49
72172 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Oranje Peloton 27Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,6:49
73221 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 33Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,6:49
7455 Ligthart PimLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal,,6:49
75237 Polnický JiříVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,6:49
76236 Podlaski MichałVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 27VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,6:49
7716 Koren KristijanCannondale Pro Cycling Team 29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,6:49
78193 Kirsch AlexStölting Service Group 23Stölting Service Group,,6:49
7963 Haig JackOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE,,6:49
80154 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,6:49
81211 Pasqualon AndreaTeam Roth 28Team Roth,,6:49
82244 Bille GaetanWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,6:49
8325 Janse van Rensburg JacquesTeam Dimension Data 28Team Dimension Data,,6:49
84197 Reihs MichaelStölting Service Group 36Stölting Service Group,,6:49
85177 Tolhoek AntwanRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,6:49
86174 Hoogerland JohnnyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 32Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,6:49
8722 Berhane NatnaelTeam Dimension Data 25Team Dimension Data,,6:49
8896 Pfingsten ChristophBora - Argon 18 28Bora - Argon 18,,6:49
8993 Herklotz SilvioBora - Argon 18 21Bora - Argon 18,,6:49
9046 Pantano JarlinsonIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling,,6:49
91246 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 22Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,6:49
9218 Skujiņš TomsCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,6:49
93128 Tulik AngéloDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,6:49
9482 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,6:49
95121 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie 36Direct Energie,,6:49
9692 Benedetti CesareBora - Argon 18 28Bora - Argon 18,,6:49
97123 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,6:49
98145 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Vital Concept 30Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,6:49
99217 Toffali NicolaTeam Roth 23Team Roth,,6:49
10038 Vermote JulienEtixx - Quick Step 26Etixx - Quick Step7:197:19
101196 Pedersen MadsStölting Service Group 20Stölting Service Group7:227:22
102112 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10:1110:11
10327 Teklehaimanot DanielTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data,,10:11
104152 Kustadinchev RomanGazprom-RusVelo 20Gazprom-RusVelo,,10:11
106216 Thalmann RolandTeam Roth 22Team Roth,,10:11
107191 Ciolek GeraldStölting Service Group 29Stölting Service Group,,10:11
108248 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 37Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,10:11
109117 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,10:11
110226 Van Gestel DriesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,10:11
111151 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,10:11
11228 Venter JacoTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data,,10:11
113168 Williams SamuelOne Pro Cycling 22One Pro Cycling13:1813:18
11421 Sbaragli KristianTeam Dimension Data 25Team Dimension Data,,13:18
115167 Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling 29One Pro Cycling,,13:18
11633 Martinelli DavideEtixx - Quick Step 22Etixx - Quick Step,,13:18
117207 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,13:18
118153 Kurbatov AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo,,13:18
1196 Senni ManuelBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,13:18
120188 Sanz EnriqueWilier - Southeast 26Wilier - Southeast,,13:18
121185 Draperi MatteoWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast,,13:18
12232 Contreras RodrigoEtixx - Quick Step 21Etixx - Quick Step,,13:18
123202 De Mesmaeker KevinTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,13:18
12447 Zaugg OliverIAM Cycling 34IAM Cycling,,13:18
125212 Brüngger NicoTeam Roth 27Team Roth,,13:18
126126 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 31Direct Energie,,13:18
127215 Krizek MatthiasTeam Roth 27Team Roth,,13:18
128125 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 21Direct Energie,,13:18
129103 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,13:18
130131 Canty BrendanDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling,,13:18
131247 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,13:18
13214 Gaimon PhillipCannondale Pro Cycling Team 30Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,13:18
133214 Gaday Lucas ManuelTeam Roth 23Team Roth,,13:18
134142 Bideau Jean MarcFortuneo - Vital Concept 32Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,13:18
135165 Mccormick HaydenOne Pro Cycling 22One Pro Cycling,,13:18
1362 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team,,13:18
137233 Franczak PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,13:18
138232 Cieślik PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 30VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,13:18
139235 Koch JonasVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 22VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,13:18
14097 Mendes JoséBora - Argon 18 30Bora - Argon 18,,13:18
DNF114 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits--
DNF234 Gradek KamilVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 25VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF37 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeEtixx - Quick Step 25Etixx - Quick Step,,-
DNF164 Lander SebastianOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling,,-
DNF73 Fairly CalebTeam Giant - Alpecin 29Team Giant - Alpecin,,-
DNF223 Van Meirhaeghe JefTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF87 Sterbini LucaBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF135 Meyer TravisDrapac Professional Cycling 26Drapac Professional Cycling,,-
DNF143 Brun FredericFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,-
DNF64 Hayman MathewOrica GreenEDGE 37Orica GreenEDGE,,-
DNF184 Dal Col AndreaWilier - Southeast 24Wilier - Southeast,,-
DNF203 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF107 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF231 Charucki PawelVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 27VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF24 Haas NathanTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data,,-
DNF162 Barker YantoOne Pro Cycling 36One Pro Cycling,,-
DNF72 de Kort KoenTeam Giant - Alpecin 33Team Giant - Alpecin,,-
DNF218 Tomio GiacomoTeam Roth 20Team Roth,,-
DNF86 Ruffoni NicolaBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF134 Koning PeterDrapac Professional Cycling 25Drapac Professional Cycling,,-
DNF195 Mager ChristianStölting Service Group 24Stölting Service Group,,-
DNF62 Cheung King LokOrica GreenEDGE 25Orica GreenEDGE,,-
DNF186 Ducournau GilbertWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast,,-
DNF138 Spokes SamuelDrapac Professional Cycling 23Drapac Professional Cycling,,-
DNF102 Černý JosefCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF228 Wallays JensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF17 Navardauskas RamūnasCannondale Pro Cycling Team 28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF157 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF68 Meier ChristianOrica GreenEDGE 31Orica GreenEDGE,,-
DNF213 Cecchin AlbertoTeam Roth 26Team Roth,,-
DNF83 Boem NicolaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF133 Kerby JordanDrapac Professional Cycling 23Drapac Professional Cycling,,-
DNF201 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF54 De Gendt ThomasLotto Soudal 29Lotto Soudal,,-
DNF194 Lemarchand RomainStölting Service Group 28Stölting Service Group,,-
DNF137 Scully TomDrapac Professional Cycling 26Drapac Professional Cycling,,-
DNF91 Buchmann EmanuelBora - Argon 18 23Bora - Argon 18,,-
DNF225 Van Rooy KennethTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF74 Ji ChengTeam Giant - Alpecin 28Team Giant - Alpecin,,-
DNF156 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF67 Keukeleire JensOrica GreenEDGE 27Orica GreenEDGE,,-
DNF178 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Oranje Peloton 23Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,-
DNF208 Verschoor MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF122 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 22Direct Energie,,-
DNF242 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF53 De Bie SeanLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal,,-
DNF175 Kreder MichelRoompot - Oranje Peloton 28Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,-
DNF136 Norris LachlanDrapac Professional Cycling 29Drapac Professional Cycling,,-
DNF224 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF88 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF77 Timmer AlbertTeam Giant - Alpecin 30Team Giant - Alpecin,,-
DNF147 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Vital Concept 22Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,-
DNF65 Howson DamienOrica GreenEDGE 23Orica GreenEDGE,,-
DNF182 Bertazzo LiamWilier - Southeast 24Wilier - Southeast,,-
DNF206 Megías JavierTeam Novo Nordisk 32Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNS204 Lefrancois NicolasTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 13th April 2016
Avg. speed winner: 42.17 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Leuven › Overijse
Parcours type: 25*
PCS point scale: 1.HCDe Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.debrabantsepijl.be/
www.twitter.com/DeBrabantsePijl
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08462 sec.