Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015

 2016   »   33rd Tro-Bro Léon (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Lannilis  ›  Lannilis   (203.3k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
165 Mortensen Martin31One Pro Cycling125754:50:36 4:50:36
267 Williams Peter29One Pro Cycling8555,, ,,
357 Vachon Florian31Fortuneo - Vital Concept7040,, ,,
47 Pichon Laurent29FDJ6032,, ,,
54 Le Bon Johan25FDJ5028,, ,,
645 Gène Yohann34Direct Energie40240:04 0:04
7165 Planckaert Baptiste27Wallonie - Bruxelles35200:17 0:17
882 Claeys Dimitri28Wanty - Groupe Gobert3018,, 0:17
9106 Räim Mihkel22Cycling Academy Team2516,, 0:17
1017 Minard Sébastien33AG2R La Mondiale20140:20 0:20
11128 Renault Maxime26HP BTP - Auber9315120:31 0:31
1298 Yssaad Yannis22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1010,, 0:31
1325 Laporte Christophe23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits58,, 0:31
14136 Turgis Jimmy24Roubaix Lille Métropole57,, 0:31
1514 Dumoulin Samuel35AG2R La Mondiale56,, 0:31
16162 Delfosse Sébastien33Wallonie - Bruxelles35,, 0:31
1747 Thevenot Guillaume22Direct Energie34,, 0:31
1854 Gérard Arnaud31Fortuneo - Vital Concept33,, 0:31
1992 Bodiot Alexis27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre32,, 0:31
2093 Duval Julien25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre31,, 0:31
2153 Delaplace Anthony26Fortuneo - Vital Concept3,, 0:31
2287 Stenuit Robin25Wanty - Groupe Gobert3,, 0:31
23125 Jakin Alo29HP BTP - Auber933,, 0:31
2423 Hofstetter Hugo22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3,, 0:31
2566 Smith Dion23One Pro Cycling3,, 0:31
26168 Stassen Julien27Wallonie - Bruxelles,, 0:31
2748 Pichot Alexandre33Direct Energie,, 0:31
2864 Mccormick Hayden22One Pro Cycling,, 0:31
2943 Chavanel Sylvain36Direct Energie,, 0:31
3055 Jarrier Benoît27Fortuneo - Vital Concept,, 0:31
31121 Dassonville Flavien25HP BTP - Auber93,, 0:31
321 Geniez Alexandre28FDJ,, 0:31
3332 Combaud Romain25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:31
3452 Breen Vegard26Fortuneo - Vital Concept,, 0:31
3556 Mourey Francis35Fortuneo - Vital Concept,, 0:31
3642 Quéméneur Perrig31Direct Energie,, 0:31
3736 Laborie Christophe29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:31
382 Chavanel Sébastien33FDJ0:39 0:39
3996 Sinner Benoît31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:51 0:51
4015 Gaudin Damien29AG2R La Mondiale1:03 1:03
4181 Backaert Frederik26Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:18 1:18
42167 Chevalier Olivier26Wallonie - Bruxelles1:33 1:33
4328 Venturini Clément22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:41 1:41
44155 Janssens Jimmy26Team3M,, 1:41
45175 Meurisse Xandro24Crelan - Vastgoedservice,, 1:41
46147 Meisen Marcel27Team Kuota-Lotto,, 1:41
47178 Stevens Timothy27Crelan - Vastgoedservice,, 1:41
48176 Robert Fréderique27Crelan - Vastgoedservice,, 1:41
495 Le Gac Olivier22FDJ,, 1:41
50166 Pardini Olivier30Wallonie - Bruxelles1:44 1:44
5194 Levasseur Jordan20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:29 2:29
52131 Barbier Rudy23Roubaix Lille Métropole2:37 2:37
53173 Coenen Dennis24Crelan - Vastgoedservice,, 2:37
54171 Boucher David36Crelan - Vastgoedservice,, 2:37
5597 Rostollan Thomas30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 2:37
56172 Druyts Gerry25Crelan - Vastgoedservice,, 2:37
57127 Menut David24HP BTP - Auber933:21 3:21
5841 Calmejane Lilian23Direct Energie3:58 3:58
5951 Bonnamour Franck20Fortuneo - Vital Concept4:40 4:40
6095 Poulhiès Stéphane30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 4:40
61123 Maldonado Anthony25HP BTP - Auber935:44 5:44
6213 Denz Nico22AG2R La Mondiale,, 5:44
6335 Giraud Benjamin30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 5:44
6434 El Fares Julien30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 5:44
DNF103 Malovec Lubos22Cycling Academy Team -4:50:36 -4:50:36
DNF71 Baldo Nicolas31Team Roth,, -4:50:36
DNF72 Page Dylan22Team Roth,, -4:50:36
DNF73 Pasche Frank23Team Roth,, -4:50:36
DNF Schiavolin Massimo,, -4:50:36
DNF75 Janorschke Grischa28Team Roth,, -4:50:36
DNF77 Kohler Martin30Team Roth,, -4:50:36
DNF146 Knaup Tobias23Team Kuota-Lotto,, -4:50:36
DNF177 Ruijgh Rob29Crelan - Vastgoedservice,, -4:50:36
DNF174 Jacobs Pieter29Crelan - Vastgoedservice,, -4:50:36
DNF164 Habeaux Grégory33Wallonie - Bruxelles,, -4:50:36
DNF163 Dernies Tom25Wallonie - Bruxelles,, -4:50:36
DNF161 De Winter Ludwig23Wallonie - Bruxelles,, -4:50:36
DNF157 Schoonbroodt Bob25Team3M,, -4:50:36
DNF156 Janssen Dick21Team3M,, -4:50:36
DNF154 Havik Piotr21Team3M,, -4:50:36
DNF83 Martin Guillaume22Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:50:36
DNF84 Baugnies Jérôme29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:50:36
DNF68 Williams Samuel22One Pro Cycling,, -4:50:36
DNF115 Olaberria Pello21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, -4:50:36
DNF114 Lizarralde Eneko22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, -4:50:36
DNF113 Barrenetxea Ander24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, -4:50:36
DNF112 Bagües Aritz26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, -4:50:36
DNF111 Udondo Gotzon22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, -4:50:36
DNF108 Hadari Zohar21Cycling Academy Team,, -4:50:36
DNF107 Sagiv Guy21Cycling Academy Team,, -4:50:36
DNF105 Yechezkel Aviv21Cycling Academy Team,, -4:50:36
DNF104 Migdał Wojciech25Cycling Academy Team,, -4:50:36
DNF124 Vimpere Theo25HP BTP - Auber93,, -4:50:36
DNF102 Craven Dan33Cycling Academy Team,, -4:50:36
DNF126 Bihel César28HP BTP - Auber93,, -4:50:36
DNF91 Alaphilippe Bryan20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, -4:50:36
DNF85 Napolitano Danilo35Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:50:36
DNF101 Boivin Guillaume26Cycling Academy Team,, -4:50:36
DNF153 Evrard Laurent25Team3M,, -4:50:36
DNF152 De Vos Gertjan24Team3M,, -4:50:36
DNF33 Galta Fredrik Strand23Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, -4:50:36
DNF27 Vanbilsen Kenneth25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -4:50:36
DNF26 Sénéchal Florian22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -4:50:36
DNF24 Jõeäär Gert28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -4:50:36
DNF46 Guillemois Romain25Direct Energie,, -4:50:36
DNF21 Chetout Loïc23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -4:50:36
DNF31 Aristi Mikel22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, -4:50:36
DNF16 Jauregui Quentin21AG2R La Mondiale,, -4:50:36
DNF12 Daniel Maxime24AG2R La Mondiale,, -4:50:36
DNF11 Bagdonas Gediminas30AG2R La Mondiale,, -4:50:36
DNF58 Ledanois Kévin22Fortuneo - Vital Concept,, -4:50:36
DNF63 Lander Sebastian25One Pro Cycling,, -4:50:36
DNF8 Pineau Cédric30FDJ,, -4:50:36
DNF6 Manzin Lorrenzo21FDJ,, -4:50:36
DNF3 Fournier Marc21FDJ,, -4:50:36
DNF37 Martinez Yannick27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, -4:50:36
DNF38 Šiškevičius Evaldas27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, -4:50:36
DNF122 Feillu Romain32HP BTP - Auber93,, -4:50:36
DNF74 Stüssi Colin22Team Roth,, -4:50:36
DNF86 Seynaeve Lander23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:50:36
DNF145 Rapps Dario21Team Kuota-Lotto,, -4:50:36
DNF144 Hatz Christopher24Team Kuota-Lotto,, -4:50:36
DNF143 Drumm Felix21Team Kuota-Lotto,, -4:50:36
DNF141 Löer Lukas21Team Kuota-Lotto,, -4:50:36
DNF138 Bouvry Dieter23Roubaix Lille Métropole,, -4:50:36
DNF137 Verhelst Louis25Roubaix Lille Métropole,, -4:50:36
DNF135 Pouilly Félix21Roubaix Lille Métropole,, -4:50:36
DNF134 Pereira Florent22Roubaix Lille Métropole,, -4:50:36
DNF133 Leveau Jérémy24Roubaix Lille Métropole,, -4:50:36
DNF151 Goderis Jelle25Team3M,, -4:50:36
DNF18 Turgot Sébastien32AG2R La Mondiale,, -4:50:36
DNF44 Cornu Jérémy24Direct Energie,, -4:50:36
DNF22 Perez Anthony24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -4:50:36

Race information

Date: 17th April 2016
Avg. speed winner: 41.98 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Lannilis › Lannilis
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.trobroleon.com
twitter.com/trobroleon

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.08175 sec.