Search:  
topLogin

2016»33rd Tro-Bro Léon (1.1)

2016  One day race  »  Lannilis  ›  Lannilis   (203.3k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
165 Mortensen MartinOne Pro Cycling 31One Pro Cycling125754:50:364:50:36
267 Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling 29One Pro Cycling8555,,,,
357 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept7040,,,,
47 Pichon LaurentFDJ 29FDJ6032,,,,
54 Le Bon JohanFDJ 25FDJ5028,,,,
645 Gène YohannDirect Energie 34Direct Energie40240:040:04
7165 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles35200:170:17
882 Claeys DimitriWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert3018,,0:17
9106 Räim MihkelCycling Academy Team 22Cycling Academy Team2516,,0:17
1017 Minard SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale20140:200:20
11128 Renault MaximeHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber9315120:310:31
1298 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1010,,0:31
1325 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits58,,0:31
14136 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole57,,0:31
1514 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale56,,0:31
16162 Delfosse SébastienWallonie - Bruxelles 33Wallonie - Bruxelles35,,0:31
1747 Thevenot GuillaumeDirect Energie 22Direct Energie34,,0:31
1854 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept33,,0:31
1992 Bodiot AlexisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre32,,0:31
2093 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre31,,0:31
2153 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Vital Concept 26Fortuneo - Vital Concept3,,0:31
2287 Stenuit RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert3,,0:31
23125 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber933,,0:31
2423 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3,,0:31
2566 Smith DionOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling3,,0:31
26168 Stassen JulienWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:31
2748 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 33Direct Energie,,0:31
2864 Mccormick HaydenOne Pro Cycling 22One Pro Cycling,,0:31
2943 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 36Direct Energie,,0:31
3055 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:31
31121 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,0:31
321 Geniez AlexandreFDJ 28FDJ,,0:31
3332 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:31
3452 Breen VegardFortuneo - Vital Concept 26Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:31
3556 Mourey FrancisFortuneo - Vital Concept 35Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:31
3642 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 31Direct Energie,,0:31
3736 Laborie ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:31
382 Chavanel SébastienFDJ 33FDJ0:390:39
3996 Sinner BenoîtEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:510:51
4015 Gaudin DamienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale1:031:03
4181 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:181:18
42167 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles1:331:33
4328 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:411:41
44155 Janssens JimmyTeam3M 26Team3M,,1:41
45175 Meurisse XandroCrelan - Vastgoedservice 24Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,1:41
46147 Meisen MarcelTeam Kuota-Lotto 27Team Kuota-Lotto,,1:41
47178 Stevens TimothyCrelan - Vastgoedservice 27Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,1:41
48176 Robert FréderiqueCrelan - Vastgoedservice 27Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,1:41
495 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 22FDJ,,1:41
50166 Pardini OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 30Wallonie - Bruxelles1:441:44
5194 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:292:29
52131 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole2:372:37
53173 Coenen DennisCrelan - Vastgoedservice 24Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,2:37
54171 Boucher DavidCrelan - Vastgoedservice 36Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,2:37
5597 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,2:37
56172 Druyts GerryCrelan - Vastgoedservice 25Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,2:37
57127 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber933:213:21
5841 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 23Direct Energie3:583:58
5951 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Vital Concept 20Fortuneo - Vital Concept4:404:40
6095 Poulhiès StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,4:40
61123 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber935:445:44
6213 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,5:44
6335 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,5:44
6434 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,5:44
DNF103 Malovec ĽubošCycling Academy Team 22Cycling Academy Team--
DNF133 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF85 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 35Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF86 Seynaeve LanderWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF111 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF58 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Vital Concept 22Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,-
DNF156 Janssen DickTeam3M 21Team3M,,-
DNF75 Janorschke GrischaTeam Roth 28Team Roth,,-
DNF27 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF138 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF124 Vimpere TheoHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,-
DNF37 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF115 Olaberria PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF31 Aristi MikelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF164 Habeaux GrégoryWallonie - Bruxelles 33Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF71 Baldo NicolasTeam Roth 31Team Roth,,-
DNF151 Goderis JelleTeam3M 25Team3M,,-
DNF101 Boivin GuillaumeCycling Academy Team 26Cycling Academy Team,,-
DNF145 Rapps DarioTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto,,-
DNF108 Hadari ZoharCycling Academy Team 21Cycling Academy Team,,-
DNF63 Lander SebastianOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling,,-
DNF154 Havik PiotrTeam3M 21Team3M,,-
DNF26 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF77 Kohler MartinTeam Roth 30Team Roth,,-
DNF137 Verhelst LouisRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF102 Craven DanCycling Academy Team 33Cycling Academy Team,,-
DNF38 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF114 Lizarralde EnekoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF16 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF163 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF72 Page DylanTeam Roth 22Team Roth,,-
DNF18 Turgot SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF153 Evrard LaurentTeam3M 25Team3M,,-
DNF144 Hatz ChristopherTeam Kuota-Lotto 24Team Kuota-Lotto,,-
DNF107 Sagiv GuyCycling Academy Team 21Cycling Academy Team,,-
DNF8 Pineau CédricFDJ 30FDJ,,-
DNF83 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 22Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF24 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF146 Knaup TobiasTeam Kuota-Lotto 23Team Kuota-Lotto,,-
DNF135 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF126 Bihel CésarHP BTP - Auber93 28HP BTP - Auber93,,-
DNF122 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 32HP BTP - Auber93,,-
DNF113 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF12 Daniel MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF161 De Winter LudwigWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF73 Pasche FrankTeam Roth 23Team Roth,,-
DNF44 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,-
DNF152 De Vos GertjanTeam3M 24Team3M,,-
DNF143 Drumm FelixTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto,,-
DNF105 Yechezkel AvivCycling Academy Team 21Cycling Academy Team,,-
DNF6 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 21FDJ,,-
DNF84 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF46 Guillemois RomainDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,-
DNF177 Ruijgh RobCrelan - Vastgoedservice 29Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,-
DNF134 Pereira FlorentRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF91 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,-
DNF74 Stüssi ColinTeam Roth 22Team Roth,,-
DNF112 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF11 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF157 Schoonbroodt BobTeam3M 25Team3M,,-
DNF Schiavolin Massimo ,,-
DNF22 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF33 Galta Fredrik StrandDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF141 Löer LukasTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto,,-
DNF104 Migdał WojciechCycling Academy Team 25Cycling Academy Team,,-
DNF3 Fournier MarcFDJ 21FDJ,,-
DNF68 Williams SamuelOne Pro Cycling 22One Pro Cycling,,-
DNF21 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF174 Jacobs PieterCrelan - Vastgoedservice 29Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 17th April 2016
Avg. speed winner: 41.98 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Lannilis › Lannilis
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.trobroleon.com
twitter.com/trobroleon
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07178 sec.