Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015

2016»53rd GP du canton d'Argovie (1.HC)

2016  One day race  »  Leuggern  ›  Leuggern   (188.7k)

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
117 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo2001254:08:384:08:38
2175 Pasqualon AndreaTeam Roth 28Team Roth15085,,,,
397 Tanner DavidIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling12560,,,,
4137 Sbaragli KristianTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data10050,,,,
571 Breschel MattiCannondale Pro Cycling Team 31Cannondale Pro Cycling Team8545,,,,
6121 Dempster ZakBora - Argon 18 28Bora - Argon 187040,,,,
72 Cort MagnusOrica GreenEDGE 23Orica GreenEDGE6035,,,,
861 Dillier SilvanBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team5030,,,,
9151 Bille GaetanWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert4026,,,,
1052 Chernetski SergeiTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 3522,,,,
11147 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 33Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3020,,,,
12183 Koretzky ClémentTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg2518,,,,
13143 Declercq TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2016,,,,
14118 Kolobnev AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo1514,,,,
15197 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM1012,,,,
161 Albasini MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 35Orica GreenEDGE510,,,,
1788 Wegmann FabianStölting Service Group 35Stölting Service Group59,,,,
18165 Müller PatrickSwitzerland 20Switzerland58,,,,
193 Txurruka AmetsOrica GreenEDGE 33Orica GreenEDGE57,,,,
2021 Costa RuiLampre - Merida 29Lampre - Merida56,,,,
21153 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert55,,,,
2251 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha 54,,,,
23123 Pfingsten ChristophBora - Argon 18 28Bora - Argon 1853,,,,
24131 Berhane NatnaelTeam Dimension Data 25Team Dimension Data52,,,,
25103 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec51,,,,
26163 Thièry CyrilleSwitzerland 25Switzerland5,,,,
27146 Van Gestel DriesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5,,,,
28144 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5,,,,
2936 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale5,,,,
30107 Selvaggi MirkoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5,,,,
31124 Mendes JoséBora - Argon 18 31Bora - Argon 183,,,,
3291 Elmiger MartinIAM Cycling 37IAM Cycling3,,,,
3362 Schär MichaelBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team3,,,,
34187 Sousa SérgioTeam Vorarlberg 32Team Vorarlberg3,,,,
3594 Pantano JarlinsonIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling3,,,,
36133 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data3,,,,
3756 Mamykin MatveyTeam Katusha  21Team Katusha 3,,,,
38166 Reutimann MathiasSwitzerland 21Switzerland3,,,,
39142 De Tier FlorisTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,,,,
40122 Herklotz SilvioBora - Argon 18 22Bora - Argon 183,,,,
41168 Schurter NinoSwitzerland 30Switzerland,,,,
4232 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
4364 Sánchez SamuelBMC Racing Team 38BMC Racing Team,,,,
4467 Wyss DaniloBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team,,,,
45115 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
46162 Frankiny KilianSwitzerland 22Switzerland,,,,
4737 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
48101 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 38Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:130:13
4944 López Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team0:150:15
5095 Pellaud SimonIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling0:190:19
5198 Warbasse LarryIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling0:240:24
5296 Laengen Vegard Stake IAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling,,0:24
53116 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo0:270:27
5472 Koren KristijanCannondale Pro Cycling Team 29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team0:300:30
55155 Marcato MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 32Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:570:57
56128 Thwaites ScottBora - Argon 18 26Bora - Argon 18,,0:57
57127 Schillinger AndreasBora - Argon 18 32Bora - Argon 18,,0:57
5893 Lang PirminIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling1:351:35
59148 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:481:48
6043 de Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,1:48
6183 Kirsch AlexStölting Service Group 23Stölting Service Group,,1:48
62134 Kudus MerhawiTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data,,1:48
6375 Villella DavideCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,1:48
6414 Reijnen KielTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo,,1:48
65108 Viganò DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:48
66111 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:48
6763 Küng StefanBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team,,1:48
68167 Schir ThérySwitzerland 23Switzerland,,1:48
6965 Senni ManuelBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,1:48
70156 Dron BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:48
7141 Boom LarsAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team,,1:48
72138 Thomson Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data3:493:49
73196 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM5:195:19
7433 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale6:356:35
75112 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo6:566:56
7654 Kozontchuk DmitryTeam Katusha  32Team Katusha ,,6:56
7787 Reihs MichaelStölting Service Group 37Stölting Service Group,,6:56
78174 Cecchin AlbertoTeam Roth 26Team Roth,,6:56
7938 Sergent JesseAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,6:56
80181 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg,,6:56
81145 De Gendt AiméTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,6:56
8226 Đurasek KristijanLampre - Merida 28Lampre - Merida,,6:56
8323 Arashiro YukiyaLampre - Merida 31Lampre - Merida,,6:56
8455 Lagutin SergeyTeam Katusha  35Team Katusha ,,6:56
8527 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 36Lampre - Merida,,6:56
86192 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,6:56
8757 Politt NilsTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha 12:4812:48
88182 Winter NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 27Team Vorarlberg,,12:48
89161 Fluckiger LukasSwitzerland Switzerland,,12:48
9086 Mager ChristianStölting Service Group 24Stölting Service Group,,12:48
9146 Vanotti AlessandroAstana Pro Team 35Astana Pro Team,,12:48
92141 De Ketele KennyTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 31Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,12:48
DNF157 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert--
DNF125 Schwarzmann MichaelBora - Argon 18 25Bora - Argon 18,,-
DNF186 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,-
DNF53 Isaychev VladimirTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha ,,-
DNF58 Restrepo JhonatanTeam Katusha  21Team Katusha ,,-
DNF84 Koep ThomasStölting Service Group 25Stölting Service Group,,-
DNF28 Polanc JanLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida,,-
DNF193 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 36Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF92 Kluge RogerIAM Cycling 30IAM Cycling,,-
DNF42 Capecchi ErosAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF6 Ewan CalebOrica GreenEDGE 21Orica GreenEDGE,,-
DNF117 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF12 Devolder StijnTrek - Segafredo 36Trek - Segafredo,,-
DNF85 Lemarchand RomainStölting Service Group 28Stölting Service Group,,-
DNF171 Kohler MartinTeam Roth 30Team Roth,,-
DNF126 Pöstlberger LukasBora - Argon 18 24Bora - Argon 18,,-
DNF31 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF105 Nardin AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF154 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF113 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF178 Pasche FrankTeam Roth 23Team Roth,,-
DNF34 Peraud Jean-ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 39AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF106 Bandiera MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF25 Cimolai DavideLampre - Merida 26Lampre - Merida,,-
DNF114 Savitskiy IvanGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF188 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg,,-
DNF82 Guldhammer RasmusStölting Service Group 27Stölting Service Group,,-
DNF176 Pires BrunoTeam Roth 35Team Roth,,-
DNF68 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team,,-
DNF73 Marangoni AlanCannondale Pro Cycling Team 31Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF81 Reutter SvenStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group,,-
DNF152 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF184 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg,,-
DNF172 Baillifard ValentinTeam Roth 22Team Roth,,-
DNF74 Skujiņš TomsCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF102 Dall'Antonia TizianoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF35 Daniel MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF47 Westra LieuweAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF185 Lehner DanielTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,-
DNF191 Laas MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF104 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF132 Brammeier MattTeam Dimension Data 31Team Dimension Data,,-
DNF173 Brüngger NicoTeam Roth 27Team Roth,,-
DNF76 Zepuntke RubenCannondale Pro Cycling Team 23Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF158 Seynaeve LanderWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF15 Schleck FränkTrek - Segafredo 36Trek - Segafredo,,-
DNF177 Jaun LukasTeam Roth 24Team Roth,,-
DNF136 Niyonshuti AdrienTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data,,-
DNF13 Rast GrégoryTrek - Segafredo 36Trek - Segafredo,,-
DNF45 Malacarne DavideAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF11 Cancellara FabianTrek - Segafredo 35Trek - Segafredo,,-
DNF22 Costa MárioLampre - Merida 30Lampre - Merida,,-
DNF5 Cheung King LokOrica GreenEDGE 25Orica GreenEDGE,,-
DNF24 Bono MatteoLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida,,-
DNF66 Velits PeterBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team,,-
DNF4 Bewley SamOrica GreenEDGE 28Orica GreenEDGE,,-
DNF164 GÜller TimoSwitzerland 22Switzerland,,-
DNF16 Alafaci EugenioTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo,,-
DNF18 Zoidl RiccardoTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo,,-
DNF194 Galta Fredrik StrandDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-


Race information

GP du canton d'Argovie logoDate: 9th June 2016
Avg. speed winner: 45.54 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Leuggern › Leuggern
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.HC

Race profile



Websites:
www.gippingen.ch/
twitter.com/GP_Gippingen
www.facebook.com/radsporttage
www.gippingen.ch
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08612 sec.