Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015
»
«

 2016   »   Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc (2.2)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Geoghegan Hart Tao23Axeon Hagens Berman753:56:46 3:56:462+0:03
2 Mas Enric23Klein Constantia32,, ,,1+0:00
3 O'Connor Ben22Avanti IsoWhey Sport 110:35 0:353+1:24
4 Brun Frederic29Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:57 1:5729+40:59
5 Costa Adrien20Axeon Hagens Berman,, 1:5718+19:45
6 Narvaez Jhonatan21Klein Constantia,, 1:575+4:02
7 Feillu Brice32Fortuneo - Vital Concept2:46 2:469+10:32
8 Vincent Léo222:48 2:484+3:33
9 Paret-Peintre Aurelien225:12 5:1222+25:00
10 O\' Brien Mark30Avanti IsoWhey Sport 6:20 6:2027+33:34
11 Guerreiro Ruben23Axeon Hagens Berman7:58 7:5815+18:44
12 Frankiny Kilian248:01 8:016+9:29
13 Pichot Alexandre35Direct Energie8:09 8:0920+24:15
14 Lambrecht Bjorg21Lotto - Soudal U238:14 8:1410+11:36
15 Campistrous Romain25,, 8:1411+11:51
16 Torres Pablo30Burgos-BH ,, 8:1421+24:31
17 Sørensen Chris Anker33Fortuneo - Vital Concept,, 8:1412+12:06
18 Cras Steff22Lotto - Soudal U23,, 8:148+9:38
19 Hofstede Lennard23Rabobank Development Team,, 8:1413+14:18
20 Van Broekhoven Bram25,, 8:1425+29:09
21 Nauleau Bryan30Direct Energie8:41 8:417+9:35
22 Nieuwenhuis Joris22Rabobank Development Team10:33 10:3314+18:12
23 Dunbar Edward21Axeon Hagens Berman12:41 12:4123+25:57
24 Bico Nuno23Klein Constantia13:06 13:0636+1:01:01
25 Trarieux Julien2514:24 14:2449+1:26:54
26 De Witte Mathias2515:17 15:1726+32:04
27 Chavanne Gabriel2616:10 16:1043+1:10:31
28 Merino Igor27Burgos-BH 16:41 16:4132+53:14
29 Maas Jan22Rabobank Development Team16:50 16:5019+20:30
30 Rochas Remy2217:06 17:0616+18:56
31 Roux Julien23,, 17:0624+28:46
32 Cosnefroy Benoit2217:28 17:2831+52:18
33 Bravard Antoine2317:47 17:4739+1:05:25
34 Papillon Lucas24,, 17:4717+19:15
35 Jamet Alexandre2517:58 17:5842+1:07:30
36 Liponne Julien35,, 17:5837+1:01:34
37 Sole Arnau26Burgos-BH 18:02 18:0235+1:00:15
38 del Pino Jesus27Burgos-BH ,, 18:0233+53:21
39 Turgis Jimmy26Roubaix Lille Métropole24:44 24:4444+1:12:37
40 Schäppi Martin2125:02 25:0234+54:39
41 Eisenhart Taylor23,, 25:0245+1:13:08
42 Livyns Arjen23,, 25:0251+1:31:39
43 Bideau Jean Marc34Fortuneo - Vital Concept,, 25:0248+1:24:38
44 Grellier Fabien23Direct Energie,, 25:0240+1:05:53
45 De Vries Hartthijs21Rabobank Development Team,, 25:0230+48:39
46 Pigeon Hugo21,, 25:0238+1:05:11
47 Aubert Rémi2225:10 25:1047+1:21:41
48 Le Lavandier Maxime2525:40 25:4046+1:19:24
49 Perichon Pierre-Luc31Fortuneo - Vital Concept28:35 28:3528+38:13
50 Plantureux Mickaël24,, 28:3541+1:06:55
51 Tartie Pierre2229:38 29:3850+1:29:19
52 Comparat Alban25,, 29:3852+1:42:50
DNF Bruhlmann Simon23 -3:56:46 -3:56:46+ - 14:23:13
DNF Vereecken Thomas20Lotto - Soudal U23,, -3:56:46+ - 14:23:13
DNF Vanhoucke Harm20Lotto - Soudal U23,, -3:56:46+ - 14:23:13
DNF Hermans Steff22Lotto - Soudal U23,, -3:56:46+ - 14:23:13
DNF Sylvestre Yolan24,, -3:56:46+ - 14:23:13
DNF Thomasson Nicolas,, -3:56:46+ - 14:23:13
DNF Seigle Romain23,, -3:56:46+ - 14:23:13
DNF Ruegg Lukas21,, -3:56:46+ - 14:23:13
DNF Guerin Alexis25,, -3:56:46+ - 14:23:13
DNF Kohl Romain21,, -3:56:46+ - 14:23:13
DNF Dobbs Sam21Attaque Team Gusto,, -3:56:46+ - 14:23:13
DNF Sauvage Paul22,, -3:56:46+ - 14:23:13
DNF Castellarnau Florent24,, -3:56:46+ - 14:23:13
DNF Meyer Robin22,, -3:56:46+ - 14:23:13
DNF Savickas Zydrunas27,, -3:56:46+ - 14:23:13
DNF Genetier Françis25,, -3:56:46+ - 14:23:13
DNF Lemler Tony23,, -3:56:46+ - 14:23:13
DNF Lane Patrick26Avanti IsoWhey Sport ,, -3:56:46+ - 14:23:13
DNF Hamilton Chris23Avanti IsoWhey Sport ,, -3:56:46+ - 14:23:13
DNF Hucker Robbie28Avanti IsoWhey Sport ,, -3:56:46+ - 14:23:13
DNF Sarrou Jordan25,, -3:56:46+ - 14:23:13
DNF Cardis Romain25Direct Energie,, -3:56:46+ - 14:23:13
DNF Cornu Jeremy26Direct Energie,, -3:56:46+ - 14:23:13
DNF Ledanois Kevin24Fortuneo - Vital Concept,, -3:56:46+ - 14:23:13
DNF Antomarchi Julien34Roubaix Lille Métropole,, -3:56:46+ - 14:23:13
DNF Moncomble Nicolas35Roubaix Lille Métropole,, -3:56:46+ - 14:23:13
DNF Pereira Florent24Roubaix Lille Métropole,, -3:56:46+ - 14:23:13
DNF Pouilly Félix23Roubaix Lille Métropole,, -3:56:46+ - 14:23:13
DNF Vantomme Maxime32Roubaix Lille Métropole,, -3:56:46+ - 14:23:13
DNF O\' Donnell Philip22Axeon Hagens Berman,, -3:56:46+ - 14:23:13
DNF Molly Kenny21Klein Constantia,, -3:56:46+ - 14:23:13
DNF Van Oudenhove Jovany20,, -3:56:46+ - 14:23:13
DNF Ruyters Brecht25,, -3:56:46+ - 14:23:13
DNF Sessler Nicolas24,, -3:56:46+ - 14:23:13
DNF Olieslagers Bob21Rabobank Development Team,, -3:56:46+ - 14:23:13
DNF Bouwmans Dylan21Rabobank Development Team,, -3:56:46+ - 14:23:13
DNF Neilands Krists23Axeon Hagens Berman,, -3:56:46+ - 14:23:13
DNS Peters Nans24,, -3:56:46+ - 14:23:13
DNS Maurelet Flavien27,, -3:56:46+ - 14:23:13
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Mas Enric23Klein Constantia4025 14:23:13 14:23:131+0:00
2 Geoghegan Hart Tao23Axeon Hagens Berman30180:03 0:032+0:03
3 O'Connor Ben22Avanti IsoWhey Sport 25141:24 1:243+1:24
4 Vincent Léo2220113:33 3:334+3:33
5 Narvaez Jhonatan21Klein Constantia1584:02 4:025+4:02
6 Frankiny Kilian241069:29 9:296+9:29
7 Nauleau Bryan30Direct Energie549:35 9:357+9:35
8 Cras Steff22Lotto - Soudal U23339:38 9:388+9:38
9 Feillu Brice32Fortuneo - Vital Concept3210:32 10:329+10:32
10 Lambrecht Bjorg21Lotto - Soudal U233111:36 11:3610+11:36
11 Campistrous Romain2511:51 11:5111+11:51
12 Sørensen Chris Anker33Fortuneo - Vital Concept12:06 12:0612+12:06
13 Hofstede Lennard23Rabobank Development Team14:18 14:1813+14:18
14 Nieuwenhuis Joris22Rabobank Development Team18:12 18:1214+18:12
15 Guerreiro Ruben23Axeon Hagens Berman18:44 18:4415+18:44
16 Rochas Remy2218:56 18:5616+18:56
17 Papillon Lucas2419:15 19:1517+19:15
18 Costa Adrien20Axeon Hagens Berman19:45 19:4518+19:45
19 Maas Jan22Rabobank Development Team20:30 20:3019+20:30
20 Pichot Alexandre35Direct Energie24:15 24:1520+24:15
21 Torres Pablo30Burgos-BH 24:31 24:3121+24:31
22 Paret-Peintre Aurelien2225:00 25:0022+25:00
23 Dunbar Edward21Axeon Hagens Berman25:57 25:5723+25:57
24 Roux Julien2328:46 28:4624+28:46
25 Van Broekhoven Bram2529:09 29:0925+29:09
26 De Witte Mathias2532:04 32:0426+32:04
27 O\' Brien Mark30Avanti IsoWhey Sport 33:34 33:3427+33:34
28 Perichon Pierre-Luc31Fortuneo - Vital Concept38:13 38:1328+38:13
29 Brun Frederic29Fortuneo - Vital Concept40:59 40:5929+40:59
30 De Vries Hartthijs21Rabobank Development Team48:39 48:3930+48:39
31 Cosnefroy Benoit2252:18 52:1831+52:18
32 Merino Igor27Burgos-BH 53:14 53:1432+53:14
33 del Pino Jesus27Burgos-BH 53:21 53:2133+53:21
34 Schäppi Martin2154:39 54:3934+54:39
35 Sole Arnau26Burgos-BH 1:00:15 1:00:1535+1:00:15
36 Bico Nuno23Klein Constantia1:01:01 1:01:0136+1:01:01
37 Liponne Julien351:01:34 1:01:3437+1:01:34
38 Pigeon Hugo211:05:11 1:05:1138+1:05:11
39 Bravard Antoine231:05:25 1:05:2539+1:05:25
40 Grellier Fabien23Direct Energie1:05:53 1:05:5340+1:05:53
41 Plantureux Mickaël241:06:55 1:06:5541+1:06:55
42 Jamet Alexandre251:07:30 1:07:3042+1:07:30
43 Chavanne Gabriel261:10:31 1:10:3143+1:10:31
44 Turgis Jimmy26Roubaix Lille Métropole1:12:37 1:12:3744+1:12:37
45 Eisenhart Taylor231:13:08 1:13:0845+1:13:08
46 Le Lavandier Maxime251:19:24 1:19:2446+1:19:24
47 Aubert Rémi221:21:41 1:21:4147+1:21:41
48 Bideau Jean Marc34Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:24:38 1:24:3848+1:24:38
49 Trarieux Julien251:26:54 1:26:5449+1:26:54
50 Tartie Pierre221:29:19 1:29:1950+1:29:19
51 Livyns Arjen231:31:39 1:31:3951+1:31:39
52 Comparat Alban251:42:50 1:42:5052+1:42:50
RnkRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
1 Mas Enric23Klein Constantia 14:23:13 14:23:131+0:00
2 Geoghegan Hart Tao23Axeon Hagens Berman0:03 0:032+0:03
3 O'Connor Ben22Avanti IsoWhey Sport 1:24 1:243+1:24
4 Vincent Léo223:33 3:334+3:33
5 Narvaez Jhonatan21Klein Constantia4:02 4:025+4:02
6 Frankiny Kilian249:29 9:296+9:29
7 Cras Steff22Lotto - Soudal U239:38 9:388+9:38
8 Lambrecht Bjorg21Lotto - Soudal U2311:36 11:3610+11:36
9 Hofstede Lennard23Rabobank Development Team14:18 14:1813+14:18
10 Nieuwenhuis Joris22Rabobank Development Team18:12 18:1214+18:12
11 Guerreiro Ruben23Axeon Hagens Berman18:44 18:4415+18:44
12 Rochas Remy2218:56 18:5616+18:56
13 Papillon Lucas24,, 18:5617+19:15
14 Costa Adrien20Axeon Hagens Berman19:45 19:4518+19:45
15 Maas Jan22Rabobank Development Team20:30 20:3019+20:30
16 Paret-Peintre Aurelien2225:00 25:0022+25:00
17 Dunbar Edward21Axeon Hagens Berman25:57 25:5723+25:57
18 Roux Julien23,, 25:5724+28:46
19 De Vries Hartthijs21Rabobank Development Team48:39 48:3930+48:39
20 Cosnefroy Benoit2252:18 52:1831+52:18
21 Schäppi Martin2154:39 54:3934+54:39
22 Bico Nuno23Klein Constantia1:01:01 1:01:0136+1:01:01
23 Pigeon Hugo211:05:11 1:05:1138+1:05:11
24 Bravard Antoine231:05:25 1:05:2539+1:05:25
25 Grellier Fabien23Direct Energie1:05:53 1:05:5340+1:05:53
26 Plantureux Mickaël241:06:55 1:06:5541+1:06:55
27 Eisenhart Taylor231:13:08 1:13:0845+1:13:08
28 Aubert Rémi221:21:41 1:21:4147+1:21:41
29 Tartie Pierre221:29:19 1:29:1950+1:29:19
30 Livyns Arjen231:31:39 1:31:3951+1:31:39
RnkTeamTimeGCGC-Time
1 Axeon Hagens Berman 43:40:35 43:40:35+ - 14:23:13
2 Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:11 1:11+ - 14:23:13
3 Klein Constantia2:09 2:09+ - 14:23:13
4 Rabobank Development Team22:00 22:00+ - 14:23:13
5 Chambery Cyclisme Formation31:38 31:38+ - 14:23:13
6 Direct Energie59:04 59:04+ - 14:23:13
7 CC Etupes 1:02:53 1:02:53+ - 14:23:13
8 VL Techniek-Abutriek1:12:30 1:12:30+ - 14:23:13
9 V C Rouen,, 1:12:30+ - 14:23:13
10 Burgos-BH 1:32:27 1:32:27+ - 14:23:13
11 BMC Development Team 1:46:20 1:46:20+ - 14:23:13
12 Bourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme2:06:30 2:06:30+ - 14:23:13

Race information

Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc logoDate: 19th June 2016
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.tourdespaysdesavoie.com
twitter.com/TourSavoieM
www.facebook.com/tourdespaysdesavoie

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.22619 sec.