Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2014

 2016   »   38th GP Industria & Artigianato (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Larciano  ›  Larciano   (199.2k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1142 Clarke Simon29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team125754:59:45 4:59:45
2103 Fedi Andrea24Wilier - Southeast85550:33 0:33
3131 Visconti Giovanni33Movistar Team7040,, 0:33
4141 Urán Rigoberto29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team6032,, 0:33
5112 Gavazzi Francesco31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec50280:43 0:43
6147 Navardauskas Ramūnas28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team4024,, 0:43
717 Benedetti Cesare28Bora - Argon 183520,, 0:43
8157 Finetto Mauro30Italy3018,, 0:43
9122 Pardilla Sergio32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2516,, 0:43
1048 Petilli Simone22Lampre - Merida2014,, 0:43
111 Yates Adam23Orica GreenEDGE1512,, 0:43
12113 Bernal Egan19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1010,, 0:43
13143 Formolo Davide23Cannondale Pro Cycling Team58,, 0:43
145 Chaves Esteban26Orica GreenEDGE570:53 0:53
1561 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel25Bardiani - CSF561:18 1:18
16145 Brown Nathan24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team35,, 1:18
1787 Solomennikov Andrei28Gazprom-RusVelo341:23 1:23
1874 Chernetski Sergei25Team Katusha 33,, 1:23
19125 Bilbao Pello26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA32,, 1:23
20111 Pellizotti Franco38Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec31,, 1:23
2154 Fumeaux Jonathan27IAM Cycling3,, 1:23
2275 Machado Tiago30Team Katusha 3,, 1:23
23128 Vilela Ricardo28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3,, 1:23
2432 Agnoli Valerio31Astana Pro Team3,, 1:23
25117 Torres Rodolfo Andrés28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3,, 1:23
2646 Mori Manuele35Lampre - Merida1:44 1:44
2764 Pirazzi Stefano28Bardiani - CSF,, 1:44
28121 Rosón Jaime23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 1:44
29124 Mas Lluís26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:05 2:05
30108 Belletti Manuel30Wilier - Southeast,, 2:05
31158 Bagioli Nicola21Italy,, 2:05
32148 Villella Davide24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team2:08 2:08
3324 De Negri Pier Paolo29Nippo - Vini Fantini 2:13 2:13
3486 Foliforov Alexander23Gazprom-RusVelo4:26 4:26
3555 Lang Pirmin31IAM Cycling,, 4:26
36115 Selvaggi Mirko31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:22 5:22
37138 Ventoso Francisco José33Movistar Team5:41 5:41
38154 Ballerini Davide21Italy,, 5:41
3937 Scarponi Michele36Astana Pro Team5:48 5:48
40146 Moser Moreno25Cannondale Pro Cycling Team5:55 5:55
4127 Grosu Eduard Michael23Nippo - Vini Fantini 10:13 10:13
42106 Amezqueta Julen22Wilier - Southeast11:06 11:06
43162 Godoy Yonder22Venezuela,, 11:06
44165 Quevedo Xavier25Venezuela,, 11:06
4565 Rota Lorenzo20Bardiani - CSF,, 11:06
4693 Henttala Joonas24Team Novo Nordisk,, 11:06
47116 Taliani Alessio25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 11:06
4888 Arslanov Ildar21Gazprom-RusVelo,, 11:06
4996 Planet Charles22Team Novo Nordisk,, 11:06
5014 Herklotz Silvio21Bora - Argon 18,, 11:06
5192 De Mesmaeker Kevin24Team Novo Nordisk,, 11:06
5285 Savitskiy Ivan24Gazprom-RusVelo,, 11:06
5383 Nych Artem20Gazprom-RusVelo,, 11:06
5476 Mamykin Matvey21Team Katusha ,, 11:06
5551 Aregger Marcel25IAM Cycling,, 11:06
5653 Elmiger Martin37IAM Cycling,, 11:06
5758 Wyss Marcel29IAM Cycling,, 11:06
5852 Chevrier Clément23IAM Cycling,, 11:06
5928 Bisolti Alessandro30Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 11:06
6018 Pöstlberger Lukas24Bora - Argon 18,, 11:06
6126 Nibali Antonio23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 11:06
6225 Filosi Iuri24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 11:06
6335 Fuglsang Jakob30Astana Pro Team,, 11:06
6415 Huzarski Bartosz35Bora - Argon 18,, 11:06
65144 Koren Kristijan29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,, 11:06
66153 Troia Oliviero21Italy,, 11:06
6766 Tonelli Alessandro23Bardiani - CSF,, 11:06
6882 Firsanov Sergey33Gazprom-RusVelo,, 11:06
6984 Ovechkin Artem29Gazprom-RusVelo,, 11:06
70132 Arcas Jorge23Movistar Team,, 11:06
71135 Quintana Dayer23Movistar Team,, 11:06
72133 Pedrero Antonio24Movistar Team,, 11:06
73101 Pozzato Filippo34Wilier - Southeast,, 11:06
7468 Andreetta Simone22Bardiani - CSF11:42 11:42
DNF105 Sanz Enrique26Wilier - Southeast -4:59:45 -4:59:45
DNF104 Martínez Daniel Felipe19Wilier - Southeast,, -4:59:45
DNF102 Busato Matteo28Wilier - Southeast,, -4:59:45
DNF98 Verschoor Martijn30Team Novo Nordisk,, -4:59:45
DNF97 Ambrose Scott21Team Novo Nordisk,, -4:59:45
DNF95 Megías Javier32Team Novo Nordisk,, -4:59:45
DNF94 Lozano David27Team Novo Nordisk,, -4:59:45
DNF91 Clancy Stephen23Team Novo Nordisk,, -4:59:45
DNF81 Kolobnev Alexandr34Gazprom-RusVelo,, -4:59:45
DNF78 Van den Broeck Jurgen33Team Katusha ,, -4:59:45
DNF77 Silin Egor27Team Katusha ,, -4:59:45
DNF72 Belkov Maxim31Team Katusha ,, -4:59:45
DNF71 Vicioso Ángel38Team Katusha ,, -4:59:45
DNF107 Trosino Mirko23Wilier - Southeast,, -4:59:45
DNF114 Ratto Daniele26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, -4:59:45
DNF118 Viganò Davide31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, -4:59:45
DNF163 Diaz Luis Enrique23Venezuela,, -4:59:45
DNF161 Ubeto Miguel Armando39Venezuela,, -4:59:45
DNF156 Tecchio Marco21Italy,, -4:59:45
DNF155 Ravasi Edward21Italy,, -4:59:45
DNF152 Affini Edoardo19Italy,, -4:59:45
DNF151 Nocentini Rinaldo38Italy,, -4:59:45
DNF137 Sütterlin Jasha23Movistar Team,, -4:59:45
DNF136 Soler Marc22Movistar Team,, -4:59:45
DNF134 Sutherland Rory34Movistar Team,, -4:59:45
DNF127 Gonçalves Domingos27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, -4:59:45
DNF126 Gonçalves José27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, -4:59:45
DNF123 Sáez Héctor22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, -4:59:45
DNF166 Monsalve Yonathan26Venezuela,, -4:59:45
DNF67 Sterbini Luca23Bardiani - CSF,, -4:59:45
DNF23 Bole Grega30Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, -4:59:45
DNF22 Colli Daniele33Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, -4:59:45
DNF21 Viola Antonio24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, -4:59:45
DNF16 Schwarzmann Michael25Bora - Argon 18,, -4:59:45
DNF13 Dempster Zak28Bora - Argon 18,, -4:59:45
DNF12 Buchmann Emanuel23Bora - Argon 18,, -4:59:45
DNF11 Nerz Dominik26Bora - Argon 18,, -4:59:45
DNF8 Durbridge Luke24Orica GreenEDGE,, -4:59:45
DNF7 Meier Christian31Orica GreenEDGE,, -4:59:45
DNF6 Edmondson Alex22Orica GreenEDGE,, -4:59:45
DNF4 Plaza Rubén36Orica GreenEDGE,, -4:59:45
DNF3 Keukeleire Jens27Orica GreenEDGE,, -4:59:45
DNF31 Nibali Vincenzo31Astana Pro Team,, -4:59:45
DNF33 Capecchi Eros29Astana Pro Team,, -4:59:45
DNF34 Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar23Astana Pro Team,, -4:59:45
DNF63 Boem Nicola26Bardiani - CSF,, -4:59:45
DNF62 Barbin Enrico26Bardiani - CSF,, -4:59:45
DNF57 Saramotins Aleksejs33IAM Cycling,, -4:59:45
DNF56 Pellaud Simon23IAM Cycling,, -4:59:45
DNF47 Niemiec Przemysław35Lampre - Merida,, -4:59:45
DNF45 Conti Valerio22Lampre - Merida,, -4:59:45
DNF44 Modolo Sacha28Lampre - Merida,, -4:59:45
DNF43 Koshevoy Ilia24Lampre - Merida,, -4:59:45
DNF42 Cattaneo Mattia25Lampre - Merida,, -4:59:45
DNF41 Ulissi Diego26Lampre - Merida,, -4:59:45
DNF38 Smukulis Gatis28Astana Pro Team,, -4:59:45
DNF36 Grivko Andrey32Astana Pro Team,, -4:59:45
DNF2 Gerrans Simon35Orica GreenEDGE,, -4:59:45

Race information

GP Industria & Artigianato logoDate: 6th March 2016
Avg. speed winner: 39.87 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Larciano › Larciano
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.larcianeseciclismo.com/
twitter.com/GpLarciano

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.08178 sec.