Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»49th Tour du Limousin (2.1)

2016  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:011 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF14204:28:104:28:10
28+0:1773 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec512,,0:00
357+7:45211 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 32HP BTP - Auber9337,,0:00
411+0:2381 Barbero CarlosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5,,0:00
540+1:43191 Belletti ManuelWilier - Southeast 30Wilier - Southeast4,,0:00
618+0:27177 Vanspeybrouck PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,,0:00
723+0:2774 Selvaggi MirkoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2,,0:00
817+0:27167 Pasqualon AndreaTeam Roth 28Team Roth1,,0:00
910+0:20104 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
1022+0:27154 Kreder MichelRoompot - Oranje Peloton 29Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:00
1119+0:2712 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 30Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
121+0:0034 Rosskopf JoeyBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team,,0:00
1339+1:43153 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Oranje Peloton 23Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:00
1466+9:52156 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:00
153+0:0423 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
1636+0:47137 Tronet StevenFortuneo - Vital Concept 29Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:00
1798+24:1152 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,0:00
18122+41:18208 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:00
1913+0:23132 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Vital Concept 26Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:00
2020+0:2762 Majka RafałTinkoff 26Tinkoff,,0:00
2145+2:4275 Nardin AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
2216+0:25138 Loubet JulienFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:00
236+0:1682 Rubio DiegoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
2495+22:4564 Fortunato LorenzoTinkoff 20Tinkoff,,0:00
2570+10:5855 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,0:00
2673+12:50116 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,0:00
2786+19:15106 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
2841+1:43217 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber93,,0:00
2926+0:27181 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
3042+1:4321 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
315+0:1077 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
3215+0:2445 Doubey FabienFDJ 22FDJ,,0:00
3321+0:27101 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
3428+0:27142 Kolobnev AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
3550+4:1697 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
3612+0:23102 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
379+0:19174 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
384+0:0595 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
3931+0:2744 Maison JérémyFDJ 23FDJ,,0:00
4051+4:3154 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,0:00
4144+2:20216 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,0:00
4238+1:4247 Roy JérémyFDJ 33FDJ,,0:00
4330+0:2722 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
4427+0:27182 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
457+0:16218 Vimpere TheoHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,0:00
4625+0:2757 Ventoso Francisco JoséMovistar Team 34Movistar Team,,0:00
4724+0:2751 Visconti GiovanniMovistar Team 33Movistar Team,,0:00
4832+0:2732 De Marchi AlessandroBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team,,0:00
4933+0:2776 Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
5014+0:24184 Claeys DimitriWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
5179+15:05131 Fédrigo PierrickFortuneo - Vital Concept 37Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:00
5229+0:27215 Levarlet GuillaumeHP BTP - Auber93 31HP BTP - Auber93,,0:00
5371+11:10168 Baldo NicolasTeam Roth 32Team Roth,,0:00
5443+1:4811 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 32Roubaix Lille Métropole0:090:09
5558+8:00196 Pozzato FilippoWilier - Southeast 34Wilier - Southeast0:110:11
5656+6:59192 Busato MatteoWilier - Southeast 28Wilier - Southeast,,0:11
5759+8:00206 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:11
5834+0:4071 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 38Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:130:13
5935+0:43188 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:160:16
6075+13:06114 Guillemois RomainDirect Energie 25Direct Energie0:170:17
6137+0:47133 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:200:20
6289+20:11151 Weening PieterRoompot - Oranje Peloton 35Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:280:28
6396+23:3986 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:530:53
6468+10:346 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF1:091:09
6591+21:11193 Amezqueta JulenWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast,,1:09
6685+18:5953 Soler MarcMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,1:09
67101+25:36194 Godoy YonderWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast1:351:35
6849+4:03195 Fedi AndreaWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast,,1:35
6963+8:44148 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo1:421:42
7047+2:5584 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:42
7174+13:0256 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,1:42
7287+20:00136 Mourey FrancisFortuneo - Vital Concept 35Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,1:42
7355+5:5378 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:42
7492+21:58213 Renault MaximeHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,1:42
7548+3:33173 Declercq TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:501:50
7646+2:45204 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:182:18
7762+8:2588 Vilela RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:512:51
7888+20:06198 Andriato RafaelWilier - Southeast 28Wilier - Southeast,,2:51
7969+10:40165 Stüssi ColinTeam Roth 23Team Roth,,2:51
8064+9:41118 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 22Direct Energie,,2:51
8176+14:2561 Brutt PavelTinkoff 34Tinkoff3:153:15
8252+4:5585 Benito Miguel ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:413:41
83117+32:16197 Sanz EnriqueWilier - Southeast 26Wilier - Southeast,,3:41
8477+14:51166 Thalmann RolandTeam Roth 23Team Roth,,3:41
85120+38:5265 Montagnoli AndreaTinkoff 21Tinkoff,,3:41
8672+11:27143 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,3:41
87100+25:27123 Jones BrentonDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling,,3:41
88123+44:44162 Brüngger NicoTeam Roth 27Team Roth,,3:41
8980+16:57214 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber93,,3:41
9090+20:3014 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,3:41
91113+30:58178 Wallays JensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,3:41
9278+15:0172 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,3:41
93110+29:5698 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,3:41
9454+5:2443 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 22FDJ,,3:41
9583+18:41207 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,3:41
9653+5:20212 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,3:41
9799+24:1127 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 20AG2R La Mondiale4:024:02
98103+25:46145 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo6:266:26
9981+17:17147 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,6:26
10060+8:09187 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,6:26
101118+35:0283 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6:296:29
10267+10:16115 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 21Direct Energie7:197:19
103114+31:2924 Gaudin DamienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,7:19
104104+26:03176 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:207:20
105121+38:55172 De Gendt AiméTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,7:20
 106 1011+8:21205 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,7:20
10782+18:09201 Barbas YoannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,7:20
10894+22:34202 Penven ClémentEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,7:20
10993+22:07122 Evans BradDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling8:198:19
110111+30:1716 Pereira FlorentRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole8:238:23
11165+9:4833 Zabel RickBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team9:219:21
112107+27:2535 Senni ManuelBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,9:21
11384+18:47155 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton10:5810:58
114116+31:485 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF13:2313:23
115119+36:093 Boem NicolaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,13:23
116115+31:44128 Spokes SamuelDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling14:3414:34
11797+24:10127 Scully TomDrapac Professional Cycling 26Drapac Professional Cycling,,14:34
118125+47:4313 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,14:34
119105+26:07175 Steels StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,14:34
120102+25:4438 Lienhard FabianBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team,,14:34
121108+27:3137 Eisenhart TaylorBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team15:3715:37
122106+26:4731 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team,,15:37
123124+45:1236 Velits PeterBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team,,15:37
124112+30:34125 Lowndes JasonDrapac Professional Cycling 21Drapac Professional Cycling,,15:37
125109+28:562 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,15:37
126126+53:1158 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,15:37
DNF+ - 17:14:3391 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits--
DNF+ - 17:14:33111 Gaillard MarlonDirect Energie 20Direct Energie,,-
DNF+ - 17:14:33113 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,-
DNF+ - 17:14:3366 Petrov EvgeniTinkoff 38Tinkoff,,-
DNF+ - 17:14:33152 Duijn HuubRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,-
DNF+ - 17:14:3368 Ballerini DavideTinkoff 21Tinkoff,,-
DNF+ - 17:14:33158 Kreder WesleyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-34 Rosskopf JoeyBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team125100 17:14:33 17:14:33
25▲31 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF85700:010:01
32▼123 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale70500:040:04
43▼195 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits60360:050:05
54▼177 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec50280:100:10
66-82 Rubio DiegoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA40240:160:16
77-218 Vimpere TheoHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber933520,,0:16
810▲273 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec30180:170:17
930▲21174 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise25160:190:19
108▼2104 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM20140:200:20
119▼281 Barbero CarlosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA15120:230:23
1222▲10102 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM1010,,0:23
1311▼2132 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Vital Concept 26Fortuneo - Vital Concept58,,0:23
1412▼2184 Claeys DimitriWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert570:240:24
1513▼245 Doubey FabienFDJ 22FDJ56,,0:24
1614▼2138 Loubet JulienFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept350:250:25
1716▼1167 Pasqualon AndreaTeam Roth 28Team Roth340:270:27
1819▲1177 Vanspeybrouck PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise33,,0:27
1921▲212 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 30Roubaix Lille Métropole32,,0:27
2020-62 Majka RafałTinkoff 26Tinkoff31,,0:27
2118▼3101 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM3,,0:27
2225▲3154 Kreder MichelRoompot - Oranje Peloton 29Roompot - Oranje Peloton3,,0:27
2327▲474 Selvaggi MirkoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3,,0:27
2423▼151 Visconti GiovanniMovistar Team 33Movistar Team3,,0:27
2524▼157 Ventoso Francisco JoséMovistar Team 34Movistar Team3,,0:27
2629▲3181 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:27
2726▼1182 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:27
2828-142 Kolobnev AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:27
2931▲2215 Levarlet GuillaumeHP BTP - Auber93 31HP BTP - Auber93,,0:27
3034▲422 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,0:27
3135▲444 Maison JérémyFDJ 23FDJ,,0:27
3236▲432 De Marchi AlessandroBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team,,0:27
3338▲576 Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:27
3433▼171 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 38Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:400:40
3517▼18188 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:430:43
3639▲3137 Tronet StevenFortuneo - Vital Concept 29Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:470:47
3732▼5133 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:47
3845▲747 Roy JérémyFDJ 33FDJ1:421:42
3946▲7153 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Oranje Peloton 23Roompot - Oranje Peloton1:431:43
4048▲8191 Belletti ManuelWilier - Southeast 30Wilier - Southeast,,1:43
4149▲8217 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber93,,1:43
4251▲921 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,1:43
4344▲111 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 32Roubaix Lille Métropole1:481:48
4453▲9216 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber932:202:20
4555▲1075 Nardin AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:422:42
4637▼9204 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:452:45
4741▼684 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:552:55
4852▲4173 Declercq TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:333:33
4954▲5195 Fedi AndreaWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast4:034:03
5058▲897 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:164:16
5159▲854 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 26Movistar Team4:314:31
5242▼1085 Benito Miguel ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:554:55
5343▼10212 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber935:205:20
5450▼443 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 22FDJ5:245:24
5557▲278 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:535:53
5661▲5192 Busato MatteoWilier - Southeast 28Wilier - Southeast6:596:59
5765▲8211 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 32HP BTP - Auber937:457:45
5867▲9196 Pozzato FilippoWilier - Southeast 34Wilier - Southeast8:008:00
5968▲9206 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,8:00
6047▼13187 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert8:098:09
 61 40-205 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre8:218:21
6260▼288 Vilela RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8:258:25
6363-148 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo8:448:44
6462▼2118 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 22Direct Energie9:419:41
6515▼5033 Zabel RickBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team9:489:48
6672▲6156 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton9:529:52
6756▼11115 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 21Direct Energie10:1610:16
6870▲26 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF10:3410:34
6966▼3165 Stüssi ColinTeam Roth 23Team Roth10:4010:40
7075▲555 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team 23Movistar Team10:5810:58
7180▲9168 Baldo NicolasTeam Roth 32Team Roth11:1011:10
7264▼8143 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo11:2711:27
7387▲14116 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 25Direct Energie12:5012:50
7482▲856 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 24Movistar Team13:0213:02
7586▲11114 Guillemois RomainDirect Energie 25Direct Energie13:0613:06
7676-61 Brutt PavelTinkoff 34Tinkoff14:2514:25
7777-166 Thalmann RolandTeam Roth 23Team Roth14:5114:51
7881▲372 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15:0115:01
7993▲14131 Fédrigo PierrickFortuneo - Vital Concept 37Fortuneo - Vital Concept15:0515:05
8088▲8214 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber9316:5716:57
8174▼7147 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo17:1717:17
8273▼9201 Barbas YoannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre18:0918:09
8392▲9207 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre18:4118:41
8469▼15155 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton18:4718:47
8599▲1453 Soler MarcMovistar Team 22Movistar Team18:5918:59
86104▲18106 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM19:1519:15
87101▲14136 Mourey FrancisFortuneo - Vital Concept 35Fortuneo - Vital Concept20:0020:00
8898▲10198 Andriato RafaelWilier - Southeast 28Wilier - Southeast20:0620:06
89106▲17151 Weening PieterRoompot - Oranje Peloton 35Roompot - Oranje Peloton20:1120:11
9096▲614 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole20:3020:30
91107▲16193 Amezqueta JulenWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast21:1121:11
92109▲17213 Renault MaximeHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber9321:5821:58
9390▼3122 Evans BradDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling22:0722:07
9494-202 Penven ClémentEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre22:3422:34
95112▲1764 Fortunato LorenzoTinkoff 20Tinkoff22:4522:45
96113▲1786 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA23:3923:39
9771▼26127 Scully TomDrapac Professional Cycling 26Drapac Professional Cycling24:1024:10
98117▲1952 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 24Movistar Team24:1124:11
99108▲927 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 20AG2R La Mondiale,,24:11
100110▲10123 Jones BrentonDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling25:2725:27
101115▲14194 Godoy YonderWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast25:3625:36
10278▼2438 Lienhard FabianBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team25:4425:44
103105▲2145 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo25:4625:46
104103▼1176 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise26:0326:03
10583▼22175 Steels StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise26:0726:07
10679▼2731 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team26:4726:47
107100▼735 Senni ManuelBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team27:2527:25
10884▼2437 Eisenhart TaylorBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team27:3127:31
10989▼202 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF28:5628:56
110122▲1298 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits29:5629:56
111111-16 Pereira FlorentRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole30:1730:17
11291▼21125 Lowndes JasonDrapac Professional Cycling 21Drapac Professional Cycling30:3430:34
113124▲11178 Wallays JensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise30:5830:58
114116▲224 Gaudin DamienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale31:2931:29
11597▼18128 Spokes SamuelDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling31:4431:44
116102▼145 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF31:4831:48
117126▲9197 Sanz EnriqueWilier - Southeast 26Wilier - Southeast32:1632:16
118125▲783 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA35:0235:02
119114▼53 Boem NicolaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF36:0936:09
120130▲1065 Montagnoli AndreaTinkoff 21Tinkoff38:5238:52
121128▲7172 De Gendt AiméTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise38:5538:55
122133▲11208 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre41:1841:18
123132▲9162 Brüngger NicoTeam Roth 27Team Roth44:4444:44
124127▲336 Velits PeterBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team45:1245:12
125129▲413 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole47:4347:43
126131▲558 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team 23Movistar Team53:1153:11
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1212 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber9320+20
 2 205 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre13+13
3104 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM8+8
423 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale6+6
5187 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert6+6
6132 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Vital Concept 26Fortuneo - Vital Concept5+5
7218 Vimpere TheoHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber934+4
8156 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton4+4
953 Soler MarcMovistar Team 22Movistar Team4+4
10216 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber934+4
11201 Barbas YoannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4+4
1227 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 20AG2R La Mondiale3+3
1362 Majka RafałTinkoff 26Tinkoff2+2
1434 Rosskopf JoeyBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team1+1
1577 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1+1
16174 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1+1
17102 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM1+1
18215 Levarlet GuillaumeHP BTP - Auber93 31HP BTP - Auber931+1
1943 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 22FDJ1+1
20192 Busato MatteoWilier - Southeast 28Wilier - Southeast1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-6+0:1682 Rubio DiegoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 17:14:49 17:14:49
22-11+0:2381 Barbero CarlosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:070:07
33-15+0:2445 Doubey FabienFDJ 22FDJ0:080:08
46▲221+0:27101 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:110:11
57▲226+0:27181 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:11
68▲231+0:2744 Maison JérémyFDJ 23FDJ,,0:11
75▼235+0:43188 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:270:27
814▲639+1:43153 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Oranje Peloton 23Roompot - Oranje Peloton1:271:27
915▲641+1:43217 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber93,,1:27
1017▲744+2:20216 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber932:042:04
119▼246+2:45204 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:292:29
1211▼147+2:5584 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:392:39
1318▲549+4:03195 Fedi AndreaWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast,,2:39
1412▼252+4:5585 Benito Miguel ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:394:39
1513▼253+5:20212 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber935:045:04
1616-54+5:2443 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 22FDJ5:085:08
1720▲355+5:5378 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:375:37
 18 10-1011+8:21205 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre8:058:05
1922▲363+8:44148 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo8:288:28
2021▲164+9:41118 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 22Direct Energie9:259:25
214▼1765+9:4833 Zabel RickBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team9:329:32
2226▲466+9:52156 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton9:369:36
2319▼467+10:16115 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 21Direct Energie10:0010:00
2425▲168+10:346 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF10:1810:18
2523▼269+10:40165 Stüssi ColinTeam Roth 23Team Roth10:2410:24
2627▲170+10:5855 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team 23Movistar Team10:4210:42
2731▲474+13:0256 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 24Movistar Team12:4612:46
2834▲675+13:06114 Guillemois RomainDirect Energie 25Direct Energie12:5012:50
2928▼177+14:51166 Thalmann RolandTeam Roth 23Team Roth14:3514:35
3038▲883+18:41207 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre18:2518:25
3124▼784+18:47155 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton18:3118:31
3241▲985+18:5953 Soler MarcMovistar Team 22Movistar Team18:4318:43
3344▲1186+19:15106 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM18:5918:59
3439▲590+20:3014 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole20:1420:14
3545▲1091+21:11193 Amezqueta JulenWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast20:5520:55
3636-93+22:07122 Evans BradDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling21:5121:51
3749▲1295+22:4564 Fortunato LorenzoTinkoff 20Tinkoff,,21:51
3851▲1398+24:1152 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 24Movistar Team23:5523:55
3946▲799+24:1127 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 20AG2R La Mondiale,,23:55
4047▲7100+25:27123 Jones BrentonDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling25:1125:11
4150▲9101+25:36194 Godoy YonderWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast25:2025:20
4229▼13102+25:4438 Lienhard FabianBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team25:2825:28
4330▼13106+26:4731 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team26:3126:31
4442▼2107+27:2535 Senni ManuelBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team27:0927:09
4532▼13108+27:3137 Eisenhart TaylorBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team27:1527:15
4635▼11109+28:562 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF28:4028:40
4754▲7110+29:5698 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits29:4029:40
4848-111+30:1716 Pereira FlorentRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole30:0130:01
4937▼12112+30:34125 Lowndes JasonDrapac Professional Cycling 21Drapac Professional Cycling30:1830:18
5055▲5113+30:58178 Wallays JensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise30:4230:42
5140▼11115+31:44128 Spokes SamuelDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling31:2831:28
5243▼9116+31:485 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF31:3231:32
5356▲3118+35:0283 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA34:4634:46
5459▲5120+38:5265 Montagnoli AndreaTinkoff 21Tinkoff,,34:46
5557▲2121+38:55172 De Gendt AiméTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise38:3938:39
5658▲2125+47:4313 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole47:2747:27
5760▲3126+53:1158 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team 23Movistar Team52:5552:55
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  51:44:43 51:44:43
23▲1 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:170:17
34▲1 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,,0:17
45▲1 Fortuneo - Vital Concept ,,0:17
57▲2 AG2R La Mondiale 1:161:16
68▲2 HP BTP - Auber93 1:221:22
79▲2 Roompot - Oranje Peloton 1:331:33
811▲3 FDJ ,,1:33
96▼3 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1:481:48
1012▲2 Movistar Team 3:213:21
1110▼1 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3:233:23
1213▲1 Wilier - Southeast 3:563:56
132▼11 BMC Racing Team 9:219:21
1415▲1 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 9:509:50
1514▼1 Gazprom-RusVelo 11:0311:03
1616- Direct Energie 11:4711:47
1718▲1 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 14:5214:52
1820▲2 Team Roth 21:1321:13
1919- Roubaix Lille Métropole 21:4521:45
2021▲1 Tinkoff 22:2322:23
2117▼4 Bardiani - CSF 23:5223:52
2222- Drapac Professional Cycling 57:5857:58
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour du Limousin logoDate: 19th August 2016
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
www.tourdulimousin.com/
www.facebook.com/tourdulimousin
twitter.com/tourdulimousin

Race ranking position
20th
305 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11119 sec.