Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»53rd Tour de l'Avenir (2.Ncup)

2016  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
118+19:34 Powless NeilsonAxeon Hagens Berman 19Axeon Hagens Berman1252:25:002:25:00
239+46:43 Hamilton Lucas 20820:090:09
31+0:00 Gaudu DavidFDJ 19FDJ410:160:16
43+1:23 Costa AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman 19Axeon Hagens Berman0:190:19
52+0:24 Ravasi EdwardLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida,,0:19
67+4:50 Storer Michael 190:240:24
74+2:46 Bernal EganAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:480:48
816+16:11 Vincent LéoFDJ 20FDJ1:191:19
924+29:34 Aranburu AlexEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:221:22
106+4:16 Geoghegan Hart TaoAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman,,1:22
115+3:09 Hindley JaiAttaque Team Gusto 20Attaque Team Gusto1:251:25
1212+10:24 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo1:581:58
1340+46:56 Frankiny Kilian 222:102:10
1410+8:34 Rodríguez CristiánWilier - Southeast 21Wilier - Southeast,,2:10
1534+41:51 Paret-Peintre Aurélien 203:203:20
1630+35:42 Kämna LennardStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group3:313:31
178+5:15 Schlegel MichalKlein Constantia 21Klein Constantia3:343:34
1825+30:50 Florez Miguel EduardoBoyacá Raza de Campeones 20Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,3:34
1911+9:51 Sivakov Pavel 19,,3:34
2021+26:11 Peters Nans 224:394:39
2127+32:36 Schachmann MaximilianKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia5:145:14
229+6:39 Vanhoucke HarmLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U235:205:20
2314+13:29 Tolhoek AntwanRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,5:20
2446+50:09 Eg NiklasVirtu Pro Veloconcept 21Virtu Pro Veloconcept6:246:24
2515+16:09 Freiberger MarkusTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team6:256:25
2631+37:38 Madouas Valentin 207:027:02
2722+28:06 Maas JanRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,7:02
2813+10:51 Fabbro Matteo 217:047:04
2928+34:05 Ormenese Caio Godoy 217:157:15
3023+28:27 Martínez Daniel FelipeWilier - Southeast 20Wilier - Southeast8:468:46
3132+39:15 Abderrahim Zahiri 209:109:10
3237+43:49 Etxabe Jokin 229:409:40
3338+46:30 Rahbek MadsVirtu Pro Veloconcept 20Virtu Pro Veloconcept,,9:40
3419+23:35 Cherkasov Nikolay 199:589:58
3536+43:24 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10:0610:06
3647+50:42 Forfang OleTeam Joker - Byggtorget 21Team Joker - Byggtorget10:3110:31
3741+47:01 Dlamini NicDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka10:3810:38
3851+57:04 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10:4410:44
3949+52:18 de Bod StefanDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka10:4710:47
4017+17:35 Müller Patrick 2010:5210:52
4135+43:06 Vereecken ThomasLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U2311:3811:38
4220+25:39 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker - Byggtorget 21Team Joker - Byggtorget11:4311:43
4353+1:01:55 Jurado Cristopher Robin 2011:5011:50
4452+1:01:51 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 21Astana City,,11:50
4561+1:09:31 Carboni GiovanniUnieuro Wilier 20Unieuro Wilier12:1512:15
4626+30:54 Schultz NickSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy13:1313:13
4772+1:16:25 Albanese Vincenzo 1913:3913:39
4845+49:58 Lehner DanielTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg14:4414:44
4966+1:11:52 Zotov Evgeny 2215:1715:17
5070+1:14:48 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - Losch 20Team Differdange - Losch15:2215:22
5144+49:43 El Kouraji Mohcine 1817:0217:02
5280+1:23:25 Onodera ReiUtsunomiya Blitzen 20Utsunomiya Blitzen17:1517:15
5348+51:24 Tschernoster JanRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team17:1617:16
5468+1:12:10 Schäppi Martin 1917:1817:18
5559+1:07:33 Friesecke Gian 21,,17:18
5674+1:17:31 Rozin Sergey 2117:2017:20
5750+55:09 Gregaard JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 20Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,17:20
5896+1:31:17 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant Scatto U23 22Team Giant Scatto U23,,17:20
5954+1:01:56 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,17:20
6075+1:19:22 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team19:4319:43
6173+1:16:42 Declercq Benjamin 2220:0220:02
6264+1:10:58 Konwa Piotr 21,,20:02
6399+1:33:58 Per DavidAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,20:02
6476+1:19:31 Carbel MichaelStölting Service Group 21Stölting Service Group,,20:02
6556+1:02:35 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,20:02
6693+1:29:32 López-Cózar Juan Antonio 22,,20:02
6733+40:39 Vlasov Aleksandr 2020:2120:21
6843+49:38 Barta WillAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman,,20:21
6955+1:02:25 Owen LoganAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman,,20:21
7088+1:26:36 Spengler Lukas 2120:3520:35
7191+1:29:15 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,20:35
7260+1:09:01 Nieuwenhuis JorisRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team22:0222:02
7379+1:23:06 Gibbons RyanDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,22:02
74103+1:40:50 Kuss SeppRally Cycling 21Rally Cycling,,22:02
7587+1:26:30 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 22Astana City,,22:02
76100+1:38:34 Sipos MarekSKC Tufo Prostějov 20SKC Tufo Prostějov22:3022:30
7778+1:21:21 Neuhauser MarcelTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team25:0325:03
7857+1:05:06 Sosa Iván Ramiro 18,,25:03
7997+1:33:26 Schlemmer LukasWSA-Greenlife 21WSA-Greenlife,,25:03
8067+1:11:57 Paredes WilmarTeam Manzana Postobon 20Team Manzana Postobon,,25:03
8184+1:26:07 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,25:03
8289+1:26:46 García Cortina IvánKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia,,25:03
83106+2:00:28 Božič JonAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,25:03
8482+1:24:15 Cullaigh Gabriel 20,,25:03
8542+49:06 Narváez JhonatanKlein Constantia 19Klein Constantia,,25:03
8692+1:29:23 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,25:03
8765+1:11:14 Serrano Gonzalo 22,,25:03
8862+1:10:06 Mertz RémyColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 21Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,25:03
8977+1:21:10 Dibben JonathanTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,25:03
9058+1:05:47 De Laat Jasper 22,,25:03
9171+1:15:22 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia,,25:03
9269+1:13:20 Tsoy VladimirAstana City 19Astana City,,25:03
93102+1:39:06 Grošelj Matic 20,,25:03
9494+1:30:35 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Joker - Byggtorget 22Team Joker - Byggtorget,,25:03
9586+1:26:25 Ganna Filippo 2025:5625:56
96105+1:54:56 Consonni Simone 21,,25:56
9785+1:26:20 Reutimann Mathias 21,,25:56
98104+1:45:32 Walzel AndreasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 26:0526:05
9990+1:28:34 Kovar JanWhirlpool Author  20Whirlpool Author 26:5926:59
100101+1:38:55 Tivani German Nicolás 2027:0827:08
10198+1:33:54 Makhchoun Mounir 2127:2427:24
10283+1:24:37 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling 27:3227:32
10363+1:10:34 Chokri El Mehdi 1928:5528:55
10429+34:18 Rodríguez Jhon AndersonEPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana 19EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana,,28:55
10581+1:23:36 Camrda PavelWhirlpool Author  19Whirlpool Author ,,28:55
10695+1:30:37 Kukrle MichaelWhirlpool Author  21Whirlpool Author ,,28:55
DNF+ - 23:31:51 Barać Antonio 19--
DNF+ - 23:31:51 Sekanina Adam 21,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- Gaudu DavidFDJ 19FDJ7025 23:31:51 23:31:51
22- Ravasi EdwardLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida55180:240:24
33- Costa AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman 19Axeon Hagens Berman40141:231:23
47▲3 Bernal EganAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec30112:462:46
56▲1 Hindley JaiAttaque Team Gusto 20Attaque Team Gusto2583:093:09
68▲2 Geoghegan Hart TaoAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman2064:164:16
710▲3 Storer Michael 191544:504:50
85▼3 Schlegel MichalKlein Constantia 21Klein Constantia1035:155:15
94▼5 Vanhoucke HarmLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23526:396:39
1013▲3 Rodríguez CristiánWilier - Southeast 21Wilier - Southeast318:348:34
1112▲1 Sivakov Pavel 199:519:51
1216▲4 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo10:2410:24
139▼4 Fabbro Matteo 2110:5110:51
1415▲1 Tolhoek AntwanRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton13:2913:29
1517▲2 Freiberger MarkusTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team16:0916:09
1620▲4 Vincent LéoFDJ 20FDJ16:1116:11
1714▼3 Müller Patrick 2017:3517:35
1822▲4 Powless NeilsonAxeon Hagens Berman 19Axeon Hagens Berman19:3419:34
1918▼1 Cherkasov Nikolay 1923:3523:35
2019▼1 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker - Byggtorget 21Team Joker - Byggtorget25:3925:39
2126▲5 Peters Nans 2226:1126:11
2225▲3 Maas JanRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team28:0628:06
2323- Martínez Daniel FelipeWilier - Southeast 20Wilier - Southeast28:2728:27
2431▲7 Aranburu AlexEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias29:3429:34
2529▲4 Florez Miguel EduardoBoyacá Raza de Campeones 20Boyacá Raza de Campeones30:5030:50
2621▼5 Schultz NickSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy30:5430:54
2730▲3 Schachmann MaximilianKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia32:3632:36
2828- Ormenese Caio Godoy 2134:0534:05
2911▼18 Rodríguez Jhon AndersonEPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana 19EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana34:1834:18
3036▲6 Kämna LennardStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group35:4235:42
3134▲3 Madouas Valentin 2037:3837:38
3233▲1 Abderrahim Zahiri 2039:1539:15
3324▼9 Vlasov Aleksandr 2040:3940:39
3445▲11 Paret-Peintre Aurélien 2041:5141:51
3535- Vereecken ThomasLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U2343:0643:06
3638▲2 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits43:2443:24
3740▲3 Etxabe Jokin 2243:4943:49
3843▲5 Rahbek MadsVirtu Pro Veloconcept 20Virtu Pro Veloconcept46:3046:30
3959▲20 Hamilton Lucas 2046:4346:43
4055▲15 Frankiny Kilian 2246:5646:56
4142▲1 Dlamini NicDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka47:0147:01
4227▼15 Narváez JhonatanKlein Constantia 19Klein Constantia49:0649:06
4332▼11 Barta WillAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman49:3849:38
4437▼7 El Kouraji Mohcine 1849:4349:43
4541▼4 Lehner DanielTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg49:5849:58
4653▲7 Eg NiklasVirtu Pro Veloconcept 21Virtu Pro Veloconcept50:0950:09
4747- Forfang OleTeam Joker - Byggtorget 21Team Joker - Byggtorget50:4250:42
4839▼9 Tschernoster JanRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team51:2451:24
4949- de Bod StefanDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka52:1852:18
5044▼6 Gregaard JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 20Riwal Platform Cycling Team55:0955:09
5158▲7 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 57:0457:04
5263▲11 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 21Astana City1:01:511:01:51
5364▲11 Jurado Cristopher Robin 201:01:551:01:55
5454- Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale1:01:561:01:56
5551▼4 Owen LoganAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman1:02:251:02:25
5652▼4 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins 1:02:351:02:35
5746▼11 Sosa Iván Ramiro 181:05:061:05:06
5848▼10 De Laat Jasper 221:05:471:05:47
5965▲6 Friesecke Gian 211:07:331:07:33
6061▲1 Nieuwenhuis JorisRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team1:09:011:09:01
6175▲14 Carboni GiovanniUnieuro Wilier 20Unieuro Wilier1:09:311:09:31
6256▼6 Mertz RémyColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 21Color Code - Arden 'Beef'1:10:061:10:06
6350▼13 Chokri El Mehdi 191:10:341:10:34
6467▲3 Konwa Piotr 211:10:581:10:58
6557▼8 Serrano Gonzalo 221:11:141:11:14
6672▲6 Zotov Evgeny 221:11:521:11:52
6760▼7 Paredes WilmarTeam Manzana Postobon 20Team Manzana Postobon1:11:571:11:57
6869▲1 Schäppi Martin 191:12:101:12:10
6962▼7 Tsoy VladimirAstana City 19Astana City1:13:201:13:20
7079▲9 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - Losch 20Team Differdange - Losch1:14:481:14:48
7166▼5 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia1:15:221:15:22
7290▲18 Albanese Vincenzo 191:16:251:16:25
7373- Declercq Benjamin 221:16:421:16:42
7482▲8 Rozin Sergey 211:17:311:17:31
7581▲6 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team1:19:221:19:22
7680▲4 Carbel MichaelStölting Service Group 21Stölting Service Group1:19:311:19:31
7770▼7 Dibben JonathanTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 1:21:101:21:10
7871▼7 Neuhauser MarcelTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team1:21:211:21:21
7985▲6 Gibbons RyanDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka1:23:061:23:06
8095▲15 Onodera ReiUtsunomiya Blitzen 20Utsunomiya Blitzen1:23:251:23:25
8168▼13 Camrda PavelWhirlpool Author  19Whirlpool Author 1:23:361:23:36
8278▼4 Cullaigh Gabriel 201:24:151:24:15
8374▼9 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling 1:24:371:24:37
8486▲2 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil1:26:071:26:07
8583▼2 Reutimann Mathias 211:26:201:26:20
8684▼2 Ganna Filippo 201:26:251:26:25
8792▲5 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 22Astana City1:26:301:26:30
8894▲6 Spengler Lukas 211:26:361:26:36
8989- García Cortina IvánKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia1:26:461:26:46
9087▼3 Kovar JanWhirlpool Author  20Whirlpool Author 1:28:341:28:34
9198▲7 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team1:29:151:29:15
9291▼1 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil1:29:231:29:23
9399▲6 López-Cózar Juan Antonio 221:29:321:29:32
9493▼1 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Joker - Byggtorget 22Team Joker - Byggtorget1:30:351:30:35
9588▼7 Kukrle MichaelWhirlpool Author  21Whirlpool Author 1:30:371:30:37
96102▲6 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant Scatto U23 22Team Giant Scatto U231:31:171:31:17
9797- Schlemmer LukasWSA-Greenlife 21WSA-Greenlife1:33:261:33:26
9896▼2 Makhchoun Mounir 211:33:541:33:54
99101▲2 Per DavidAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil1:33:581:33:58
100104▲4 Sipos MarekSKC Tufo Prostějov 20SKC Tufo Prostějov1:38:341:38:34
101100▼1 Tivani German Nicolás 201:38:551:38:55
102103▲1 Grošelj Matic 201:39:061:39:06
103105▲2 Kuss SeppRally Cycling 21Rally Cycling1:40:501:40:50
104106▲2 Walzel AndreasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:45:321:45:32
105107▲2 Consonni Simone 211:54:561:54:56
106108▲2 Božič JonAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil2:00:282:00:28
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Albanese Vincenzo 1969-
22- Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Joker - Byggtorget 22Team Joker - Byggtorget69-
33- Dibben JonathanTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 46-
47▲3 Gaudu DavidFDJ 19FDJ38+8
54▼1 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale38-
65▼1 García Cortina IvánKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia38-
76▼1 Carbel MichaelStölting Service Group 21Stölting Service Group33-
88- Geoghegan Hart TaoAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman27+1
99- Nieuwenhuis JorisRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team26-
1010- Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil26-
1111- Rodríguez Jhon AndersonEPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana 19EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana24-
1215▲3 Ravasi EdwardLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida23+6
1312▼1 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia21-
1413▼1 De Laat Jasper 2220-
1514▼1 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 19-
1627▲11 Costa AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman 19Axeon Hagens Berman16+7
1722▲5 Storer Michael 1916+5
1816▼2 Tschernoster JanRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team16-
1942▲23 Powless NeilsonAxeon Hagens Berman 19Axeon Hagens Berman15+12
2017▼3 Gibbons RyanDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka15-
2118▼3 Schultz NickSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy14-
2225▲3 Bernal EganAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14+4
2319▼4 Paredes WilmarTeam Manzana Postobon 20Team Manzana Postobon14-
2420▼4 Hindley JaiAttaque Team Gusto 20Attaque Team Gusto13-
2545▲20 Hamilton Lucas 2013+10
2621▼5 Jurado Cristopher Robin 2012-
2723▼4 Per DavidAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil10-
2824▼4 Vanhoucke HarmLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U2310-
2926▼3 Tolhoek AntwanRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton10-
3028▼2 Paret-Peintre Aurélien 209-
3129▼2 Chokri El Mehdi 199-
3230▼2 Sivakov Pavel 198-
3338▲5 Aranburu AlexEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8+2
3431▼3 Owen LoganAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman8-
3532▼3 Declercq Benjamin 228-
3633▼3 Fabbro Matteo 217-
3734▼3 Müller Patrick 207-
3835▼3 Vlasov Aleksandr 207-
3936▼3 Schlegel MichalKlein Constantia 21Klein Constantia6-
4037▼3 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo6-
4146▲5 Vincent LéoFDJ 20FDJ5+3
4239▼3 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team5-
4340▼3 Forfang OleTeam Joker - Byggtorget 21Team Joker - Byggtorget4-
4441▼3 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 22Astana City4-
4543▼2 Maas JanRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team3-
4644▼2 Kämna LennardStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group3-
4747- Akhmetov GalymAstana City 21Astana City1-
4848- Onodera ReiUtsunomiya Blitzen 20Utsunomiya Blitzen1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
14▲3 Hamilton Lucas 2049+17
21▼1 Rodríguez Jhon AndersonEPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana 19EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana45-
32▼1 Florez Miguel EduardoBoyacá Raza de Campeones 20Boyacá Raza de Campeones44-
45▲1 Gaudu DavidFDJ 19FDJ43+15
510▲5 Bernal EganAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec35+21
68▲2 Ravasi EdwardLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida33+11
73▼4 Schultz NickSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy32-
8- Powless NeilsonAxeon Hagens Berman 19Axeon Hagens Berman31+31
914▲5 Martínez Daniel FelipeWilier - Southeast 20Wilier - Southeast28+15
1013▲3 Costa AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman 19Axeon Hagens Berman26+13
116▼5 Hindley JaiAttaque Team Gusto 20Attaque Team Gusto25-
127▼5 Vlasov Aleksandr 2024-
1321▲8 Aranburu AlexEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias23+12
1424▲10 Storer Michael 1918+9
1529▲14 Sivakov Pavel 1916+8
169▼7 Schlegel MichalKlein Constantia 21Klein Constantia15-
1711▼6 Cullaigh Gabriel 2014-
1812▼6 Forfang OleTeam Joker - Byggtorget 21Team Joker - Byggtorget13-
1915▼4 Kämna LennardStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group13-
2016▼4 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale13-
2117▼4 Madouas Valentin 2012-
2218▼4 Schachmann MaximilianKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia11-
2319▼4 Vanhoucke HarmLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U2311-
2420▼4 Müller Patrick 2011-
2522▼3 Paret-Peintre Aurélien 2011-
2635▲9 Geoghegan Hart TaoAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman10+5
2723▼4 Per DavidAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil9-
2825▼3 Cherkasov Nikolay 199-
2926▼3 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker - Byggtorget 21Team Joker - Byggtorget9-
3027▼3 Peters Nans 229-
31- Frankiny Kilian 229+9
3228▼4 Albanese Vincenzo 198-
3330▼3 Barta WillAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman8-
34- Vincent LéoFDJ 20FDJ7+7
35- Eg NiklasVirtu Pro Veloconcept 21Virtu Pro Veloconcept7+7
3631▼5 De Laat Jasper 227-
3732▼5 Fabbro Matteo 216-
3833▼5 Reutimann Mathias 216-
3934▼5 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team6-
40- Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo5+5
4136▼5 Narváez JhonatanKlein Constantia 19Klein Constantia3-
4237▼5 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Joker - Byggtorget 22Team Joker - Byggtorget3-
4338▼5 Tschernoster JanRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team1-
4439▼5 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins 1-
4540▼5 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant Scatto U23 22Team Giant Scatto U231-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Australia  70:43:16 70:43:16
24▲2 France 25:2125:21
33- Colombia 31:2331:23
42▼2 Russia 32:0732:07
55- Italy 59:5859:58
66- United States 1:02:421:02:42
77- Spain 1:03:491:03:49
88- Netherlands 1:34:001:34:00
910▲1 Germany 1:38:391:38:39
109▼1 Belgium 1:41:491:41:49
1113▲2 Switzerland 1:54:441:54:44
1212- Denmark 1:56:411:56:41
1311▼2 Great Britain 2:06:412:06:41
1414- Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 2:11:092:11:09
1515- Austria 2:18:092:18:09
1616- Morocco 2:28:002:28:00
1717- Czech Republic 2:33:022:33:02
1818- Norway 2:38:542:38:54
1919- South Africa 2:54:422:54:42
2020- Poland 3:13:393:13:39
2121- Kazakhstan 3:28:423:28:42
2222- Slovenia 4:11:054:11:05
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour de l'Avenir logoDate: 27th August 2016
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: E-2.Ncup

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdelavenir.com
twitter.com/tourdelavenir
www.facebook.com/tourdelavenircycliste/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09907 sec.