Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»53rd Tour de l'Avenir (2.Ncup)

2016  General classification

RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
118+19:34 Powless NeilsonAxeon Hagens Berman 19Axeon Hagens Berman1252:25:002:25:00
239+46:43 Hamilton Lucas 20820:090:09
31+0:00 Gaudu David FDJ 19FDJ410:160:16
43+1:23 Costa AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman 19Axeon Hagens Berman0:190:19
52+0:24 Ravasi EdwardLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida,,0:19
67+4:50 Storer Michael 190:240:24
74+2:46 Bernal EganAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:480:48
816+16:11 Vincent LéoFDJ 20FDJ1:191:19
924+29:34 Aranburu AlexEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 1:221:22
106+4:16 Geoghegan Hart TaoAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman,,1:22
115+3:09 Hindley JaiAttaque Team Gusto 20Attaque Team Gusto1:251:25
1212+10:24 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo1:581:58
1340+46:56 Frankiny Kilian 222:102:10
1410+8:34 Rodríguez CristiánWilier - Southeast 21Wilier - Southeast,,2:10
1534+41:51 Paret-Peintre Aurélien 203:203:20
1630+35:42 Kämna LennardStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group3:313:31
178+5:15 Schlegel MichalKlein Constantia 21Klein Constantia3:343:34
1825+30:50 Flórez Miguel EduardoBoyacá Raza de Campeones 20Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,3:34
1911+9:51 Sivakov Pavel 19,,3:34
2021+26:11 Peters Nans 224:394:39
2127+32:36 Schachmann MaximilianKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia5:145:14
229+6:39 Vanhoucke HarmLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U235:205:20
2314+13:29 Tolhoek AntwanRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,5:20
2446+50:09 Eg NiklasVirtu Pro Veloconcept 21Virtu Pro Veloconcept6:246:24
2515+16:09 Freiberger MarkusTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team6:256:25
2631+37:38 Madouas Valentin 207:027:02
2722+28:06 Maas JanRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,7:02
2813+10:51 Fabbro Matteo 217:047:04
2928+34:05 Ormenese Caio Godoy 217:157:15
3023+28:27 Martínez Daniel FelipeWilier - Southeast 20Wilier - Southeast8:468:46
3132+39:15 Abderrahim Zahiri 209:109:10
3237+43:49 Etxabe Jokin 229:409:40
3338+46:30 Rahbek MadsVirtu Pro Veloconcept 20Virtu Pro Veloconcept,,9:40
3419+23:35 Cherkasov Nikolay 199:589:58
3536+43:24 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10:0610:06
3647+50:42 Forfang OleTeam Joker - Byggtorget 21Team Joker - Byggtorget10:3110:31
3741+47:01 Dlamini NicDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka10:3810:38
3851+57:04 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10:4410:44
3949+52:18 de Bod StefanDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka10:4710:47
4017+17:35 Müller Patrick 2010:5210:52
4135+43:06 Vereecken ThomasLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U2311:3811:38
4220+25:39 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker - Byggtorget 21Team Joker - Byggtorget11:4311:43
4353+1:01:55 Jurado Cristofer Robin 2011:5011:50
4452+1:01:51 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 21Astana City,,11:50
4561+1:09:31 Carboni GiovanniUnieuro Wilier 20Unieuro Wilier12:1512:15
4626+30:54 Schultz NickSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy13:1313:13
4772+1:16:25 Albanese Vincenzo 1913:3913:39
4845+49:58 Lehner DanielTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg14:4414:44
4966+1:11:52 Zotov Evgeny 2215:1715:17
5070+1:14:48 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - Losch 20Team Differdange - Losch15:2215:22
5144+49:43 El Kouraji Mohcine 1817:0217:02
5280+1:23:25 Onodera ReiUtsunomiya Blitzen 20Utsunomiya Blitzen17:1517:15
5348+51:24 Tschernoster JanRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team17:1617:16
5468+1:12:10 Schäppi Martin 1917:1817:18
5559+1:07:33 Friesecke Gian 21,,17:18
5674+1:17:31 Rozin Sergey 2117:2017:20
5750+55:09 Gregaard JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 20Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,17:20
5896+1:31:17 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant Scatto U23 22Team Giant Scatto U23,,17:20
5954+1:01:56 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,17:20
6075+1:19:22 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team19:4319:43
6173+1:16:42 Declercq Benjamin 2220:0220:02
6264+1:10:58 Konwa Piotr 21,,20:02
6399+1:33:58 Per DavidAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,20:02
6476+1:19:31 Carbel MichaelStölting Service Group 21Stölting Service Group,,20:02
6556+1:02:35 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,20:02
6693+1:29:32 López-Cózar Juan Antonio 22,,20:02
6733+40:39 Vlasov Aleksandr 2020:2120:21
6843+49:38 Barta WillAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman,,20:21
6955+1:02:25 Owen LoganAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman,,20:21
7088+1:26:36 Spengler Lukas 2120:3520:35
7191+1:29:15 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,20:35
7260+1:09:01 Nieuwenhuis JorisRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team22:0222:02
7379+1:23:06 Gibbons RyanDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,22:02
74103+1:40:50 Kuss SeppRally Cycling 21Rally Cycling,,22:02
7587+1:26:30 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 22Astana City,,22:02
76100+1:38:34 Sipos MarekSKC Tufo Prostējov 20SKC Tufo Prostējov22:3022:30
7778+1:21:21 Neuhauser MarcelTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team25:0325:03
7857+1:05:06 Sosa Iván Ramiro 18,,25:03
7997+1:33:26 Schlemmer LukasWSA-Greenlife 21WSA-Greenlife,,25:03
8067+1:11:57 Paredes WilmarTeam Manzana Postobon 20Team Manzana Postobon,,25:03
8184+1:26:07 KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,25:03
8289+1:26:46 García IvánKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia,,25:03
83106+2:00:28 Bozic JonAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,25:03
8482+1:24:15 Cullaigh Gabriel 20,,25:03
8542+49:06 Narváez JhonatanKlein Constantia 19Klein Constantia,,25:03
8692+1:29:23 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,25:03
8765+1:11:14 Serrano Gonzalo 22,,25:03
8862+1:10:06 Mertz RémyColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 21Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,25:03
8977+1:21:10 Dibben JonathanTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,25:03
9058+1:05:47 De Laat Jasper 22,,25:03
9171+1:15:22 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia,,25:03
9269+1:13:20 Tsoy Vladimir Astana City 19Astana City,,25:03
93102+1:39:06 Grošelj Matic 20,,25:03
9494+1:30:35 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Joker - Byggtorget 22Team Joker - Byggtorget,,25:03
9586+1:26:25 Ganna Filippo 2025:5625:56
96105+1:54:56 Consonni Simone 21,,25:56
9785+1:26:20 Reutimann Mathias 21,,25:56
98104+1:45:32 Walzel AndreasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 26:0526:05
9990+1:28:34 Kovar JanWhirlpool Author  20Whirlpool Author 26:5926:59
100101+1:38:55 Tivani German Nicolás 2027:0827:08
10198+1:33:54 Makhchoun Mounir 2127:2427:24
10283+1:24:37 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling 27:3227:32
10363+1:10:34 Chokri El Mehdi 1928:5528:55
10429+34:18 Rodríguez Jhon AndersonEPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana 19EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana,,28:55
10581+1:23:36 Camrda PavelWhirlpool Author  19Whirlpool Author ,,28:55
10695+1:30:37 Kukrle MichaelWhirlpool Author  21Whirlpool Author ,,28:55
DNF+ - 23:31:51 Barać Antonio 19--
DNF+ - 23:31:51 Sekanina Adam 21,,-


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- Gaudu David FDJ 19FDJ7025 23:31:51 23:31:51
22- Ravasi EdwardLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida55180:240:24
33- Costa AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman 19Axeon Hagens Berman40141:231:23
47▲3 Bernal EganAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec30112:462:46
56▲1 Hindley JaiAttaque Team Gusto 20Attaque Team Gusto2583:093:09
68▲2 Geoghegan Hart TaoAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman2064:164:16
710▲3 Storer Michael 191544:504:50
85▼3 Schlegel MichalKlein Constantia 21Klein Constantia1035:155:15
94▼5 Vanhoucke HarmLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23526:396:39
1013▲3 Rodríguez CristiánWilier - Southeast 21Wilier - Southeast318:348:34
1112▲1 Sivakov Pavel 199:519:51
1216▲4 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo10:2410:24
139▼4 Fabbro Matteo 2110:5110:51
1415▲1 Tolhoek AntwanRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton13:2913:29
1517▲2 Freiberger MarkusTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team16:0916:09
1620▲4 Vincent LéoFDJ 20FDJ16:1116:11
1714▼3 Müller Patrick 2017:3517:35
1822▲4 Powless NeilsonAxeon Hagens Berman 19Axeon Hagens Berman19:3419:34
1918▼1 Cherkasov Nikolay 1923:3523:35
2019▼1 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker - Byggtorget 21Team Joker - Byggtorget25:3925:39
2126▲5 Peters Nans 2226:1126:11
2225▲3 Maas JanRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team28:0628:06
2323- Martínez Daniel FelipeWilier - Southeast 20Wilier - Southeast28:2728:27
2431▲7 Aranburu AlexEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 29:3429:34
2529▲4 Flórez Miguel EduardoBoyacá Raza de Campeones 20Boyacá Raza de Campeones30:5030:50
2621▼5 Schultz NickSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy30:5430:54
2730▲3 Schachmann MaximilianKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia32:3632:36
2828- Ormenese Caio Godoy 2134:0534:05
2911▼18 Rodríguez Jhon AndersonEPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana 19EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana34:1834:18
3036▲6 Kämna LennardStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group35:4235:42
3134▲3 Madouas Valentin 2037:3837:38
3233▲1 Abderrahim Zahiri 2039:1539:15
3324▼9 Vlasov Aleksandr 2040:3940:39
3445▲11 Paret-Peintre Aurélien 2041:5141:51
3535- Vereecken ThomasLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U2343:0643:06
3638▲2 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits43:2443:24
3740▲3 Etxabe Jokin 2243:4943:49
3843▲5 Rahbek MadsVirtu Pro Veloconcept 20Virtu Pro Veloconcept46:3046:30
3959▲20 Hamilton Lucas 2046:4346:43
4055▲15 Frankiny Kilian 2246:5646:56
4142▲1 Dlamini NicDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka47:0147:01
4227▼15 Narváez JhonatanKlein Constantia 19Klein Constantia49:0649:06
4332▼11 Barta WillAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman49:3849:38
4437▼7 El Kouraji Mohcine 1849:4349:43
4541▼4 Lehner DanielTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg49:5849:58
4653▲7 Eg NiklasVirtu Pro Veloconcept 21Virtu Pro Veloconcept50:0950:09
4747- Forfang OleTeam Joker - Byggtorget 21Team Joker - Byggtorget50:4250:42
4839▼9 Tschernoster JanRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team51:2451:24
4949- de Bod StefanDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka52:1852:18
5044▼6 Gregaard JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 20Riwal Platform Cycling Team55:0955:09
5158▲7 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 57:0457:04
5263▲11 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 21Astana City1:01:511:01:51
5364▲11 Jurado Cristofer Robin 201:01:551:01:55
5454- Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale1:01:561:01:56
5551▼4 Owen LoganAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman1:02:251:02:25
5652▼4 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins 1:02:351:02:35
5746▼11 Sosa Iván Ramiro 181:05:061:05:06
5848▼10 De Laat Jasper 221:05:471:05:47
5965▲6 Friesecke Gian 211:07:331:07:33
6061▲1 Nieuwenhuis JorisRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team1:09:011:09:01
6175▲14 Carboni GiovanniUnieuro Wilier 20Unieuro Wilier1:09:311:09:31
6256▼6 Mertz RémyColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 21Color Code - Arden 'Beef'1:10:061:10:06
6350▼13 Chokri El Mehdi 191:10:341:10:34
6467▲3 Konwa Piotr 211:10:581:10:58
6557▼8 Serrano Gonzalo 221:11:141:11:14
6672▲6 Zotov Evgeny 221:11:521:11:52
6760▼7 Paredes WilmarTeam Manzana Postobon 20Team Manzana Postobon1:11:571:11:57
6869▲1 Schäppi Martin 191:12:101:12:10
6962▼7 Tsoy Vladimir Astana City 19Astana City1:13:201:13:20
7079▲9 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - Losch 20Team Differdange - Losch1:14:481:14:48
7166▼5 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia1:15:221:15:22
7290▲18 Albanese Vincenzo 191:16:251:16:25
7373- Declercq Benjamin 221:16:421:16:42
7482▲8 Rozin Sergey 211:17:311:17:31
7581▲6 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team1:19:221:19:22
7680▲4 Carbel MichaelStölting Service Group 21Stölting Service Group1:19:311:19:31
7770▼7 Dibben JonathanTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 1:21:101:21:10
7871▼7 Neuhauser MarcelTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team1:21:211:21:21
7985▲6 Gibbons RyanDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka1:23:061:23:06
8095▲15 Onodera ReiUtsunomiya Blitzen 20Utsunomiya Blitzen1:23:251:23:25
8168▼13 Camrda PavelWhirlpool Author  19Whirlpool Author 1:23:361:23:36
8278▼4 Cullaigh Gabriel 201:24:151:24:15
8374▼9 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling 1:24:371:24:37
8486▲2 KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil1:26:071:26:07
8583▼2 Reutimann Mathias 211:26:201:26:20
8684▼2 Ganna Filippo 201:26:251:26:25
8792▲5 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 22Astana City1:26:301:26:30
8894▲6 Spengler Lukas 211:26:361:26:36
8989- García IvánKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia1:26:461:26:46
9087▼3 Kovar JanWhirlpool Author  20Whirlpool Author 1:28:341:28:34
9198▲7 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team1:29:151:29:15
9291▼1 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil1:29:231:29:23
9399▲6 López-Cózar Juan Antonio 221:29:321:29:32
9493▼1 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Joker - Byggtorget 22Team Joker - Byggtorget1:30:351:30:35
9588▼7 Kukrle MichaelWhirlpool Author  21Whirlpool Author 1:30:371:30:37
96102▲6 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant Scatto U23 22Team Giant Scatto U231:31:171:31:17
9797- Schlemmer LukasWSA-Greenlife 21WSA-Greenlife1:33:261:33:26
9896▼2 Makhchoun Mounir 211:33:541:33:54
99101▲2 Per DavidAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil1:33:581:33:58
100104▲4 Sipos MarekSKC Tufo Prostējov 20SKC Tufo Prostējov1:38:341:38:34
101100▼1 Tivani German Nicolás 201:38:551:38:55
102103▲1 Grošelj Matic 201:39:061:39:06
103105▲2 Kuss SeppRally Cycling 21Rally Cycling1:40:501:40:50
104106▲2 Walzel AndreasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:45:321:45:32
105107▲2 Consonni Simone 211:54:561:54:56
106108▲2 Bozic JonAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil2:00:282:00:28


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Albanese Vincenzo 1969
22- Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Joker - Byggtorget 22Team Joker - Byggtorget69
33- Dibben JonathanTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 46
47▲3 Gaudu David FDJ 19FDJ38
54▼1 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale38
65▼1 García IvánKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia38
76▼1 Carbel MichaelStölting Service Group 21Stölting Service Group33
88- Geoghegan Hart TaoAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman27
99- Nieuwenhuis JorisRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team26
1010- KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil26
1111- Rodríguez Jhon AndersonEPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana 19EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana24
1215▲3 Ravasi EdwardLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida23
1312▼1 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia21
1413▼1 De Laat Jasper 2220
1514▼1 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 19
1627▲11 Costa AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman 19Axeon Hagens Berman16
1722▲5 Storer Michael 1916
1816▼2 Tschernoster JanRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team16
1942▲23 Powless NeilsonAxeon Hagens Berman 19Axeon Hagens Berman15
2017▼3 Gibbons RyanDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka15
2118▼3 Schultz NickSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy14
2225▲3 Bernal EganAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14
2319▼4 Paredes WilmarTeam Manzana Postobon 20Team Manzana Postobon14
2420▼4 Hindley JaiAttaque Team Gusto 20Attaque Team Gusto13
2545▲20 Hamilton Lucas 2013
2621▼5 Jurado Cristofer Robin 2012
2723▼4 Per DavidAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil10
2824▼4 Vanhoucke HarmLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U2310
2926▼3 Tolhoek AntwanRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton10
3028▼2 Paret-Peintre Aurélien 209
3129▼2 Chokri El Mehdi 199
3230▼2 Sivakov Pavel 198
3338▲5 Aranburu AlexEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 8
3431▼3 Owen LoganAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman8
3532▼3 Declercq Benjamin 228
3633▼3 Fabbro Matteo 217
3734▼3 Müller Patrick 207
3835▼3 Vlasov Aleksandr 207
3936▼3 Schlegel MichalKlein Constantia 21Klein Constantia6
4037▼3 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo6
4146▲5 Vincent LéoFDJ 20FDJ5
4239▼3 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team5
4340▼3 Forfang OleTeam Joker - Byggtorget 21Team Joker - Byggtorget4
4441▼3 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 22Astana City4
4543▼2 Maas JanRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team3
4644▼2 Kämna LennardStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group3
4747- Akhmetov GalymAstana City 21Astana City1
4848- Onodera ReiUtsunomiya Blitzen 20Utsunomiya Blitzen1


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
14▲3 Hamilton Lucas 2049
21▼1 Rodríguez Jhon AndersonEPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana 19EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana45
32▼1 Flórez Miguel EduardoBoyacá Raza de Campeones 20Boyacá Raza de Campeones44
45▲1 Gaudu David FDJ 19FDJ43
510▲5 Bernal EganAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec35
68▲2 Ravasi EdwardLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida33
73▼4 Schultz NickSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy32
8- Powless NeilsonAxeon Hagens Berman 19Axeon Hagens Berman31
914▲5 Martínez Daniel FelipeWilier - Southeast 20Wilier - Southeast28
1013▲3 Costa AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman 19Axeon Hagens Berman26
116▼5 Hindley JaiAttaque Team Gusto 20Attaque Team Gusto25
127▼5 Vlasov Aleksandr 2024
1321▲8 Aranburu AlexEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 23
1424▲10 Storer Michael 1918
1529▲14 Sivakov Pavel 1916
169▼7 Schlegel MichalKlein Constantia 21Klein Constantia15
1711▼6 Cullaigh Gabriel 2014
1812▼6 Forfang OleTeam Joker - Byggtorget 21Team Joker - Byggtorget13
1915▼4 Kämna LennardStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group13
2016▼4 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale13
2117▼4 Madouas Valentin 2012
2218▼4 Schachmann MaximilianKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia11
2319▼4 Vanhoucke HarmLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U2311
2420▼4 Müller Patrick 2011
2522▼3 Paret-Peintre Aurélien 2011
2635▲9 Geoghegan Hart TaoAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman10
2723▼4 Per DavidAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil9
2825▼3 Cherkasov Nikolay 199
2926▼3 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker - Byggtorget 21Team Joker - Byggtorget9
3027▼3 Peters Nans 229
31- Frankiny Kilian 229
3228▼4 Albanese Vincenzo 198
3330▼3 Barta WillAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman8
34- Vincent LéoFDJ 20FDJ7
35- Eg NiklasVirtu Pro Veloconcept 21Virtu Pro Veloconcept7
3631▼5 De Laat Jasper 227
3732▼5 Fabbro Matteo 216
3833▼5 Reutimann Mathias 216
3934▼5 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team6
40- Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo5
4136▼5 Narváez JhonatanKlein Constantia 19Klein Constantia3
4237▼5 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Joker - Byggtorget 22Team Joker - Byggtorget3
4338▼5 Tschernoster JanRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team1
4439▼5 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins 1
4540▼5 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant Scatto U23 22Team Giant Scatto U231


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Australia  70:43:16 70:43:16
24▲2 France 25:2125:21
33- Colombia 31:2331:23
42▼2 Russia 32:0732:07
55- Italy 59:5859:58
66- United States 1:02:421:02:42
77- Spain 1:03:491:03:49
88- Netherlands 1:34:001:34:00
910▲1 Germany 1:38:391:38:39
109▼1 Belgium 1:41:491:41:49
1113▲2 Switzerland 1:54:441:54:44
1212- Denmark 1:56:411:56:41
1311▼2 Great Britain 2:06:412:06:41
1414- Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 2:11:092:11:09
1515- Austria 2:18:092:18:09
1616- Morocco 2:28:002:28:00
1717- Czech Republic 2:33:022:33:02
1818- Norway 2:38:542:38:54
1919- South Africa 2:54:422:54:42
2020- Poland 3:13:393:13:39
2121- Kazakhstan 3:28:423:28:42
2222- Slovenia 4:11:054:11:05


Race information

Tour de l'Avenir logoDate: 27th August 2016
Race category:
PCS point scale: E-2.Ncup

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdelavenir.com
twitter.com/tourdelavenir
www.facebook.com/tourdelavenircycliste/

Race ranking position
112th
24 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.1189 sec.