1 57 +8:49 96
Sprint 29 HP BTP - Auber93 7 5 2:15:58
2 3 +0:05 73
TT 36 Team Joker - Byggtorget 3 2 ,, 0:00
3 32 +0:38 211
GC 22 Team Colpack 1 1 0:03 0:03
4 14 +0:21 82
Sprint 28 Verandas Willems Cycling Team 0:13 0:13
5 71 +20:34 121
Sprint 25 Crelan - Vastgoedservice ,, 0:13
6 20 +0:33 91
Sprint 24 HP BTP - Auber93 ,, 0:13
7 2 +0:02 51
Classic 27 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:13
8 33 +0:49 43
Sprint 27 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:13
9 21 +0:33 132
Sprint 22 SEG Racing Academy ,, 0:13
10 9 +0:12 41
Sprint 31 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:13
11 58 +9:18 26
Sprint 26 Kolss BDC Team ,, 0:13
12 70 +17:43 145
Sprint 24 An Post Chain Reaction ,, 0:13
13 5 +0:08 34
Sprint 30 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:13
14 50 +7:13 93
Sprint 31 HP BTP - Auber93 ,, 0:13
15 68 +15:09 172
Sprint 19 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 0:13
16 8 +0:12 215
Classic 26 Team Colpack ,, 0:13
17 6 +0:12 11
Climber 19 Stölting Service Group ,, 0:13
18 51 +7:32 4
Sprint 26 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:13
19 84 +26:29 162
Sprint 22 Dimension Data for Qhubeka ,, 0:13
20 95 +44:06 154
Sprint 26 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:13
21 7 +0:12 124
Climber 24 Crelan - Vastgoedservice ,, 0:13
22 22 +0:33 136
Climber 21 SEG Racing Academy ,, 0:13
23 10 +0:12 42
GC 24 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:13
24 62 +9:40 2
Classic 24 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:13
25 11 +0:12 115
GC 20 Klein Constantia ,, 0:13
26 24 +0:33 166
Climber 21 Dimension Data for Qhubeka ,, 0:13
27 52 +7:54 191
GC 22 CC Étupes ,, 0:13
28 85 +26:29 161
Classic 21 Dimension Data for Qhubeka ,, 0:13
29 1 +0:00 56
Sprint 30 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:13
30 43 +2:23 175
Classic 21 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 0:13
31 4 +0:07 92
Classic 25 HP BTP - Auber93 ,, 0:13
32 13 +0:18 74
GC 24 Team Joker - Byggtorget ,, 0:13
33 19 +0:32 62
Sprint 33 Adria Mobil ,, 0:13
33 36 +1:12 151
Sprint 21 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:13
34 90 +27:44 143
Sprint 20 An Post Chain Reaction ,, 0:13
35 39 +1:12 181
TT 26 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 0:13
36 25 +0:33 95
Classic 30 HP BTP - Auber93 ,, 0:13
37 38 +1:12 113
Classic 19 Klein Constantia ,, 0:13
38 63 +11:58 103
Classic 23 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:13
39 64 +12:32 15
TT 26 Stölting Service Group ,, 0:13
40 55 +8:31 123
Sprint 29 Crelan - Vastgoedservice ,, 0:13
41 27 +0:33 63
GC 38 Adria Mobil ,, 0:13
42 12 +0:12 224
GC 22 Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural ,, 0:13
43 61 +9:27 112
TT 20 Klein Constantia ,, 0:13
44 66 +14:22 192
GC 21 CC Étupes ,, 0:13
45 60 +9:18 23
Sprint 25 Kolss BDC Team ,, 0:13
46 29 +0:33 216
Climber 22 Team Colpack ,, 0:13
47 16 +0:30 104
Sprint 29 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:13
48 81 +24:30 122
Sprint 27 Crelan - Vastgoedservice ,, 0:13
49 53 +7:54 173
Sprint 20 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 0:13
50 59 +9:18 64
Sprint 24 Adria Mobil ,, 0:13
51 86 +26:29 212
Sprint 23 Team Colpack ,, 0:13
52 15 +0:23 141
Sprint 26 An Post Chain Reaction ,, 0:13
53 19 +0:32 54
Sprint 27 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:13
54 35 +0:54 86
Sprint 27 Verandas Willems Cycling Team ,, 0:13
55 69 +17:14 85
Sprint 30 Verandas Willems Cycling Team ,, 0:13
56 18 +0:31 94
GC 25 HP BTP - Auber93 ,, 0:13
57 31 +0:33 223
GC 21 Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural ,, 0:13
58 54 +8:28 33
Sprint 22 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:13
59 23 +0:33 105
Sprint 24 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:13
60 56 +8:39 125
GC 29 Crelan - Vastgoedservice ,, 0:13
61 74 +21:33 174
Classic 19 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 0:13
62 28 +0:33 102
Sprint 22 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:13
63 45 +3:58 16
GC 20 Stölting Service Group ,, 0:13
64 44 +2:33 195
GC 20 CC Étupes ,, 0:13
65 72 +20:38 193
Sprint 22 CC Étupes ,, 0:13
66 65 +12:32 35
Classic 23 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:13
67 37 +1:12 111
GC 21 Klein Constantia ,, 0:13
68 77 +23:03 182
Sprint 20 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 0:13
69 26 +0:33 114
Climber 22 Klein Constantia ,, 0:13
70 30 +0:33 153
GC 21 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:13
71 17 +0:30 101
GC 27 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:13
72 34 +0:52 46
TT 25 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:13
73 47 +5:42 225
GC 20 Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural ,, 0:13
74 76 +23:02 44
Sprint 23 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:13
75 91 +28:58 203
GC 28 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 0:13
76 40 +1:12 201
Climber 22 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 0:13
77 88 +26:51 165
TT 19 Dimension Data for Qhubeka 0:30 0:30
78 41 +1:18 36
Classic 24 Roubaix Lille Métropole 0:35 0:35
79 42 +2:11 55
Classic 33 Wallonie - Bruxelles 1:12 1:12
80 49 +6:51 196
Climber 29 CC Étupes 3:06 3:06
81 46 +4:20 135
Sprint 20 SEG Racing Academy 4:00 4:00
82 79 +24:25 66
Classic 19 Adria Mobil ,, 4:00
83 75 +22:39 61
TT 19 Adria Mobil ,, 4:00
84 96 +45:04 144
Sprint 24 An Post Chain Reaction ,, 4:00
85 73 +20:57 116
Sprint 22 Klein Constantia 5:11 5:11
86 48 +6:03 52
Sprint 33 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 5:11
87 87 +26:39 1
Sprint 22 Gazprom-RusVelo 5:13 5:13
88 94 +40:26 25
Sprint 23 Kolss BDC Team ,, 5:13
89 82 +25:38 53
TT 20 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 5:13
90 83 +25:38 134
Sprint 20 SEG Racing Academy ,, 5:13
91 89 +27:09 131
Sprint 19 SEG Racing Academy 5:44 5:44
92 80 +24:28 222
Sprint 23 Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural 7:08 7:08
93 97 +48:55 226
Sprint 21 Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural ,, 7:08
94 93 +33:28 213
Sprint 23 Team Colpack ,, 7:08
95 92 +33:23 184
Sprint 24 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 7:08
96 67 +14:51 5
Sprint 28 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 7:08
97 98 +53:45 24
Sprint 22 Kolss BDC Team ,, 7:08
98 78 +23:15 6
Sprint 21 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 7:08
DNF 45
TT 20 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels -
DNF 31
Sprint 31 Roubaix Lille Métropole -
DNF 72
Sprint 23 Team Joker - Byggtorget -
DNF 204
Climber 24 AVC Aix-en-Provence -
DNF 202
Sprint 30 AVC Aix-en-Provence -
DNF 83
TT 28 Verandas Willems Cycling Team -
DNF 81
Sprint 24 Verandas Willems Cycling Team -
DNF 176
GC 21 Vendee U Pays De La Loire -
DNF 171
Sprint 19 Vendee U Pays De La Loire -
DNF 106
Sprint 30 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre -
DNF 126
GC 19 Crelan - Vastgoedservice -
DNF 185
Sprint 21 CC Nogent-sur-Oise -
DNF 183
Sprint 19 CC Nogent-sur-Oise -