Search:  
topLogin
-
2014
»
«

2016»1st La Méditerranéenne (2.1)

2016  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+0:328 Bakelants JanAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale14202:37:382:37:38
212+2:3445 Jeannesson ArnoldCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5120:020:02
37+1:2112 Geniez AlexandreFDJ 27FDJ37,,0:02
415+3:5082 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF50:080:08
526+7:1161 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM4,,0:08
64+0:424 Cherel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale3,,0:08
76+1:0352 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept2,,0:08
813+3:3268 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM1,,0:08
916+4:17132 Sousa Sérgio FerreiraTeam Vorarlberg 32Team Vorarlberg,,0:08
1018+5:0974 Bernal EganAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:08
111+0:0025 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team,,0:08
125+0:5841 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:08
132+0:1817 Ladagnous MatthieuFDJ 31FDJ,,0:08
1434+9:42141 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole0:200:20
1510+1:4065 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:310:31
1620+5:1655 Cam MaximeFortuneo - Vital Concept 23Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:320:32
1711+1:5527 Capecchi ErosAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team,,0:32
188+1:2632 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,0:32
199+1:3296 Levarlet GuillaumeHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber930:370:37
2043+16:057 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale0:390:39
2124+6:4854 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Vital Concept 26Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:550:55
2225+6:5628 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team1:191:19
2322+5:4851 Fédrigo PierrickFortuneo - Vital Concept 37Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:301:30
2438+13:5033 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie 24Direct Energie1:311:31
2550+18:2578 Țvetcov SergheiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:321:32
2653+19:18144 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,1:32
2736+11:1936 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie 27Direct Energie2:002:00
2817+4:213 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,2:00
2927+7:4535 Hurel TonyDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,2:00
3031+8:3214 Eiking Odd ChristianFDJ 21FDJ2:152:15
3130+8:29154 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:212:21
3214+3:35151 Barbas YoannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,2:21
3329+8:1456 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Vital Concept 26Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,2:21
3421+5:3734 Duchesne AntoineDirect Energie 24Direct Energie2:452:45
3533+9:3644 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:472:47
3640+15:30143 Insausti Jon AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,2:47
3747+17:23144 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole,,2:47
3837+12:2491 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 31HP BTP - Auber93,,2:47
3954+19:4798 Vimpere TheoHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber932:582:58
4032+9:0195 Guay JulienHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber93,,2:58
4141+15:4892 Bihel CésarHP BTP - Auber93 27HP BTP - Auber933:113:11
4251+18:456 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale3:193:19
4352+18:582 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,3:19
4442+15:5171 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 38Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,3:19
4523+6:1463 Diaz DanielDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,3:19
4657+28:1542 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 19Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:034:03
4744+16:2911 Démare ArnaudFDJ 24FDJ4:184:18
4845+16:4815 Hoelgaard DanielFDJ 22FDJ,,4:18
4919+5:1516 Konovalovas IgnatasFDJ 30FDJ4:204:20
5055+25:25146 Aranburu AlexEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:234:23
5146+17:06141 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,4:23
5248+17:3121 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team4:454:45
5335+10:4897 Renault MaximeHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,4:45
5439+15:0243 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:405:40
5556+26:45157 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,5:40
5649+18:1331 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,5:40
5728+8:0324 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team5:425:42
DNF+ - 11:21:2783 Boem NicolaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF+ - 11:21:27143 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF+ - 11:21:2738 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 21Direct Energie,,-
DNF+ - 11:21:27122 Bouvry KennyVeranclassic - AGO 21Veranclassic - AGO,,-
DNF+ - 11:21:27155 Poulhiès StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,-
DNF+ - 11:21:2775 Cecchinel GiorgioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF+ - 11:21:2713 Delage MickaëlFDJ 30FDJ,,-
DNF+ - 11:21:27145 Myngheer DaanRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF+ - 11:21:2757 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Vital Concept 22Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,-
DNF+ - 11:21:27127 Peyskens DimitriVeranclassic - AGO 24Veranclassic - AGO,,-
DNF+ - 11:21:2793 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 23HP BTP - Auber93,,-
DNF+ - 11:21:2777 Dall'Antonia TizianoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF+ - 11:21:2718 Sarreau MarcFDJ 22FDJ,,-
DNF+ - 11:21:27147 Pereira FlorentRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF+ - 11:21:2766 Laborie ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF+ - 11:21:27153 Penven ClémentEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,-
DNF+ - 11:21:2794 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber93,,-
DNF+ - 11:21:271 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF+ - 11:21:2723 de Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF+ - 11:21:27115 Naud PierrickRally Cycling 25Rally Cycling,,-
DNF+ - 11:21:2767 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF+ - 11:21:2787 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF+ - 11:21:27142 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF+ - 11:21:2737 Thevenot GuillaumeDirect Energie 22Direct Energie,,-
DNF+ - 11:21:27118 de Vos AdamRally Cycling 22Rally Cycling,,-
DNF+ - 11:21:2772 Bandiera MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-25 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team125100 11:21:27 11:21:27
22-17 Ladagnous MatthieuFDJ 31FDJ85700:180:18
33-8 Bakelants JanAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale70500:320:32
44-4 Cherel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale60360:420:42
55-41 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits50280:580:58
68▲252 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept40241:031:03
713▲612 Geniez AlexandreFDJ 27FDJ35201:211:21
86▼232 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 23Direct Energie30181:261:26
97▼296 Levarlet GuillaumeHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber9325161:321:32
1011▲165 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM20141:401:40
1114▲327 Capecchi ErosAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team15121:551:55
1219▲745 Jeannesson ArnoldCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10102:342:34
1323▲1068 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM583:323:32
1412▼2151 Barbas YoannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre573:353:35
1524▲982 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF563:503:50
1625▲9132 Sousa Sérgio FerreiraTeam Vorarlberg 32Team Vorarlberg354:174:17
1717-3 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale344:214:21
1828▲1074 Bernal EganAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec335:095:09
199▼1016 Konovalovas IgnatasFDJ 30FDJ325:155:15
2027▲755 Cam MaximeFortuneo - Vital Concept 23Fortuneo - Vital Concept315:165:16
2121-34 Duchesne AntoineDirect Energie 24Direct Energie35:375:37
2226▲451 Fédrigo PierrickFortuneo - Vital Concept 37Fortuneo - Vital Concept35:485:48
2322▼163 Diaz DanielDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM36:146:14
2431▲754 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Vital Concept 26Fortuneo - Vital Concept36:486:48
2529▲428 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team36:566:56
2638▲1261 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM7:117:11
2730▲335 Hurel TonyDirect Energie 28Direct Energie7:457:45
2816▼1224 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team8:038:03
2932▲356 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Vital Concept 26Fortuneo - Vital Concept8:148:14
3035▲5154 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre8:298:29
3136▲514 Eiking Odd ChristianFDJ 21FDJ8:328:32
3233▲195 Guay JulienHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber939:019:01
3337▲444 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9:369:36
3443▲9141 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole9:429:42
3534▼197 Renault MaximeHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber9310:4810:48
3641▲536 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie 27Direct Energie11:1911:19
3744▲791 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 31HP BTP - Auber9312:2412:24
3850▲1233 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie 24Direct Energie13:5013:50
3942▲343 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15:0215:02
4061▲21143 Insausti Jon AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias15:3015:30
4159▲1892 Bihel CésarHP BTP - Auber93 27HP BTP - Auber9315:4815:48
4256▲1471 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 38Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15:5115:51
4371▲287 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale16:0516:05
4447▲311 Démare ArnaudFDJ 24FDJ16:2916:29
4555▲1015 Hoelgaard DanielFDJ 22FDJ16:4816:48
4662▲16141 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias17:0617:06
4766▲19144 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole17:2317:23
4864▲1621 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team17:3117:31
4957▲831 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 23Direct Energie18:1318:13
5074▲2478 Țvetcov SergheiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec18:2518:25
5170▲196 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale18:4518:45
5272▲202 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale18:5818:58
5376▲23144 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias19:1819:18
5473▲1998 Vimpere TheoHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber9319:4719:47
5579▲24146 Aranburu AlexEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias25:2525:25
5680▲24157 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre26:4526:45
5782▲2542 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 19Cofidis, Solutions Crédits28:1528:15
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲18 Bakelants JanAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale57+25
21▼117 Ladagnous MatthieuFDJ 31FDJ37+3
33-25 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team32+5
44-11 Démare ArnaudFDJ 24FDJ25-
524▲1912 Geniez AlexandreFDJ 27FDJ24+22
66-4 Cherel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale24+10
7-45 Jeannesson ArnoldCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20+20
815▲752 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept16+9
9-82 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF14+14
108▼296 Levarlet GuillaumeHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber9312-
11-61 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM12+12
129▼321 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team12-
1316▲33 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale10+4
1417▲341 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10+4
1512▼365 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM10+1
1611▼535 Hurel TonyDirect Energie 28Direct Energie10-
17-68 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM8+8
1813▼5151 Barbas YoannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre8-
19-132 Sousa Sérgio FerreiraTeam Vorarlberg 32Team Vorarlberg7+7
20-74 Bernal EganAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6+6
2119▼232 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 23Direct Energie5-
2220▼214 Eiking Odd ChristianFDJ 21FDJ5-
2321▼2143 Insausti Jon AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias5-
2422▼216 Konovalovas IgnatasFDJ 30FDJ4-
2523▼291 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 31HP BTP - Auber934-
2625▼143 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4+2
27-141 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole2+2
2827▼144 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲13 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale10+2
25▲343 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8+2
33-25 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team6-
44-17 Ladagnous MatthieuFDJ 31FDJ6-
56▲1146 Aranburu AlexEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias6-
6-36 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie 27Direct Energie5+5
77-132 Sousa Sérgio FerreiraTeam Vorarlberg 32Team Vorarlberg5-
8-12 Geniez AlexandreFDJ 27FDJ4+4
98▼145 Jeannesson ArnoldCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4-
109▼14 Cherel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale4-
1110▼196 Levarlet GuillaumeHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber932-
1211▼155 Cam MaximeFortuneo - Vital Concept 23Fortuneo - Vital Concept2-
1312▼128 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team2-
1413▼114 Eiking Odd ChristianFDJ 21FDJ2-
15-71 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 38Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-8+1:2632 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 23Direct Energie 11:22:53 11:22:53
25▲313+3:3268 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM2:062:06
36▲315+3:5082 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF2:242:24
48▲418+5:0974 Bernal EganAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:433:43
57▲220+5:1655 Cam MaximeFortuneo - Vital Concept 23Fortuneo - Vital Concept3:503:50
64▼221+5:3734 Duchesne AntoineDirect Energie 24Direct Energie4:114:11
72▼528+8:0324 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team6:376:37
89▲130+8:29154 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre7:037:03
910▲131+8:3214 Eiking Odd ChristianFDJ 21FDJ7:067:06
1011▲133+9:3644 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8:108:10
1117▲638+13:5033 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie 24Direct Energie12:2412:24
1213▲139+15:0243 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13:3613:36
1326▲1340+15:30143 Insausti Jon AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias14:0414:04
1414-44+16:2911 Démare ArnaudFDJ 24FDJ15:0315:03
1522▲745+16:4815 Hoelgaard DanielFDJ 22FDJ15:2215:22
1627▲1146+17:06141 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias15:4015:40
1730▲1347+17:23144 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole15:5715:57
1828▲1048+17:3121 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team16:0516:05
1923▲449+18:1331 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 23Direct Energie16:4716:47
2033▲1355+25:25146 Aranburu AlexEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias23:5923:59
2134▲1356+26:45157 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre25:1925:19
2236▲1457+28:1542 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 19Cofidis, Solutions Crédits26:4926:49
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- AG2R La Mondiale  33:48:57 33:48:57
22- FDJ 1:571:57
33- Astana Pro Team 2:592:59
45▲1 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 3:323:32
54▼1 Fortuneo - Vital Concept 3:553:55
67▲1 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 9:599:59
76▼1 Direct Energie 10:3410:34
88- HP BTP - Auber93 15:2915:29
99- Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23:3023:30
1011▲1 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26:0026:00
1113▲2 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 42:3942:39
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

La Méditerranéenne logoDate: 14th February 2016
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.lamediterraneenne.eu
twitter.com/Lamediterraneen
www.facebook.com/lamediterraneenne
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09472 sec.