Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015

 2016   »   Liège - Bastogne - Liège U23 (1.2U)

One Day Race  »  Bastogne  ›  Ans   (178.6k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Owen Logan21Axeon Hagens Berman30154:36:01 4:36:01
2 Sivakov Pavel18BMC Development Team 25100:44 0:44
3 Guerreiro Ruben21Axeon Hagens Berman2071:14 1:14
4 Hofstede Lennard21Rabobank Development Team154,, 1:14
5 Shaw James 19Lotto - Soudal U23102,, 1:14
6 Mertz Rémy20Color Code - Arden 'Beef'51,, 1:14
7 Bico Nuno21Klein Constantia3,, 1:14
8 Paret-Peintre Aurélien201,, 1:14
9 Journiaux Axel201,, 1:14
10 Neilands Krists21Axeon Hagens Berman1,, 1:14
11 Frankiny Kilian22BMC Development Team ,, 1:14
12 Planckaert Emiel19Lotto - Soudal U231:30 1:30
13 Kelly Jake21Team Wiggins 1:46 1:46
14 Schreurs Hamish22Klein Constantia1:56 1:56
15 Deltombe Kevin22Lotto - Soudal U23,, 1:56
16 Livyns Arjen21,, 1:56
17 Warlop Jordi19,, 1:56
18 Müller Patrick19BMC Development Team ,, 1:56
19 Geoghegan Hart Tao21Axeon Hagens Berman,, 1:56
20 Roux Julien21,, 1:56
21 De Poorter Maxime19,, 1:56
22 Schultz Nick21SEG Racing Academy,, 1:56
23 Biermans Jenthe20SEG Racing Academy,, 1:56
24 Deruette Thomas20Wallonie - Bruxelles,, 1:56
25 Davies Scott20Team Wiggins ,, 1:56
26 Janssen Adriaan20Cyclingteam Jo Piels,, 1:56
27 Lambrecht Bjorg19Lotto - Soudal U23,, 1:56
28 Cools Michael21,, 1:56
29 Mortier Julien18Color Code - Arden 'Beef',, 1:56
30 Allegaert Piet21,, 1:56
31 Maas Jan20Rabobank Development Team,, 1:56
32 Geniets Kevin19,, 1:56
33 Sessler Nícolas21,, 1:56
34 Gaillard Marlon19,, 1:56
35 López-Cózar Juan Antonio21,, 1:56
36 Ourselin Paul22,, 1:56
37 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas19Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 1:56
38 Kastemyr Pontus21Team Differdange - Losch,, 1:56
39 Van Oudenhove Jovany18,, 1:56
40 De Jong Martijn20SEG Racing Academy,, 1:56
41 Bouwmans Dylan19Rabobank Development Team,, 1:56
42 Dunbar Eddie19Axeon Hagens Berman,, 1:56
43 Molly Kenny19Klein Constantia,, 1:56
44 Gaudu David 19,, 1:56
45 Pearson Daniel22Team Wiggins ,, 1:56
46 Schlegel Michal20Klein Constantia,, 1:56
47 Cras Steff20Lotto - Soudal U23,, 1:56
48 Schachmann Maximilian22Klein Constantia,, 1:56
49 Defaye Jeremy202:05 2:05
50 Ariesen Tim22SEG Racing Academy3:37 3:37
51 Eisenhart Taylor21BMC Development Team ,, 3:37
52 Deprez Tuur193:39 3:39
53 Bækhøj Emil21Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 3:39
54 Barta Will20Axeon Hagens Berman,, 3:39
55 Leysen Senne20Lotto - Soudal U234:48 4:48
56 Abrahamsen Jonas20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 4:48
57 Loy Antoine19Color Code - Arden 'Beef',, 4:48
58 Sellier Simon214:55 4:55
59 Andries Jordi195:11 5:11
60 Bouts Jordy195:22 5:22
61 Verhaegen Tom19,, 5:22
62 De Sy Gertjan22,, 5:22
63 De Vries Hartthijs19Rabobank Development Team,, 5:22
64 Bakker Stephan21Cyclingteam Jo Piels5:25 5:25
65 Blampain Maxime20,, 5:25
66 Verdick Gijs21Cyclingteam Jo Piels,, 5:25
67 Van De Kerkhove Brent21,, 5:25
68 Centrone Ivan20Team Differdange - Losch,, 5:25
69 Willems Thimo20,, 5:25
70 De Sy Vincent20,, 5:25
71 Verstrepen Dries20,, 5:25
72 Leplingard Antoine21,, 5:25
73 Vinkel Jesper Bundgaard20Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 5:25
74 Tefre Lunder Nikolai21Team Bliz-Merida,, 5:25
75 De Winter Hugo19Color Code - Arden 'Beef',, 5:25
76 Bos Maikel21Cyclingteam Jo Piels,, 5:25
77 Nieuwpoort Jelle18Rabobank Development Team,, 5:25
78 Fuentes Ángel19,, 5:25
79 Thompson Michael21Team Wiggins ,, 5:25
80 Stockman Abram19,, 5:25
81 Stockman Michiel19,, 5:25
82 Sauvage Paul20,, 5:25
83 Rigollot Mathieu19,, 5:25
84 Robeet Ludovic21Color Code - Arden 'Beef',, 5:25
85 Petit Tomas19T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,, 5:25
86 Chatelus Axel20,, 5:25
87 Relaes Jacob195:30 5:30
88 Mertens Julian18,, 5:30
89 Vanderaerden Massimo21Veranclassic - AGO,, 5:30
90 Coolen Yves20,, 5:30
91 Pattyn Jeroen20,, 5:30
92 Bouedo Martin5:36 5:36
93 Jiang Zhi Hui22SEG Racing Academy7:16 7:16
94 Salmon Martin187:32 7:32
95 Olieslagers Bob19Rabobank Development Team,, 7:32
96 Deby Quentin187:37 7:37
97 Guglielmi Simon188:11 8:11
98 Louvet Louis18,, 8:11
99 Boons Lauren20,, 8:11
100 Souton Julien188:13 8:13
101 Juaristi Txomin20,, 8:13
102 Lehky Roman19Klein Constantia9:38 9:38
103 Costales Enol21,, 9:38
104 Kongstad Tobias19Riwal Platform Cycling Team9:48 9:48
105 Vanhoutteghem Cedric22,, 9:48
106 Pacot Alexandre2110:13 10:13
107 Leroux Samuel21,, 10:13
108 Barket Florian2011:25 11:25
109 Eikeland Ken Levi21Team FixIT.no11:51 11:51
110 Doleatto Aurélien19,, 11:51
111 Van Genechten Steff21,, 11:51
112 De Kleijn Arvid22Cyclingteam Jo Piels,, 11:51
113 Welten Bram19BMC Development Team ,, 11:51
114 Munk Steffen21Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 11:51
115 Malatsetxebarria Oskar21,, 11:51
116 Bouvry Kenny22Veranclassic - AGO12:05 12:05
117 De Jonghe Jules1912:17 12:17
118 Belot Remi2012:48 12:48
119 Galle Tom20,, 12:48
120 Snyers Jari18,, 12:48
121 Buntinx Auxence19T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon13:28 13:28
122 Palm Martin19Color Code - Arden 'Beef',, 13:28
123 Delvaux Guillaume1914:20 14:20
124 Da Silva Tiago19,, 14:20
125 Declercq Benjamin2214:37 14:37
126 Bricaud Valentin1915:00 15:00
127 Geerts Jesse20T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon15:02 15:02
128 Deboot Bruce19,, 15:02
129 Wydooghe Jaron1815:20 15:20
130 Biebuyck Aurélien18,, 15:20
131 Van Herpe Florent19,, 15:20
132 Ortiz Elias21,, 15:20
133 Debuy Anthony20,, 15:20
134 De Amicis Alessandro2016:19 16:19
135 Gauthier Guillaume21,, 16:19
136 Papillon Lucas21,, 16:19
137 Goethals Brent20,, 16:19
138 Rondeau Fabien1916:50 16:50
DNF Cornuaille Arnaud19,, 16:50
DNF Delahaye Alexandre18,, 16:50
DNF Bourmaud Alexis19,, 16:50
DNF Garez Raphael19,, 16:50
DNF Flet Axel21,, 16:50
DNF Dendievel Cyril19,, 16:50
DNF Lassaigne Thomas20,, 16:50
DNF Aubry Erwan18,, 16:50
DNF Guicheteau Quentin19,, 16:50
DNF Tanguy Killian18,, 16:50
DNF Ruggeri Davide20,, 16:50
DNF Forlani Davide,, 16:50
DNF Cretti Giacomo,, 16:50
DNF Valvasori Larry19Team Differdange - Losch,, 16:50
DNF Petelin Jan19Team Differdange - Losch,, 16:50
DNF Riviere David21,, 16:50
DNF Pommelet Romain18,, 16:50
DNF Lafay Victor20,, 16:50
DNF De Proost Jasper,, 16:50
DNF Cle Brent20,, 16:50
DNF Vanrenterghem Boris20,, 16:50
DNF Van Nuffelen Glen19,, 16:50
DNF Hoefkens Lennert21,, 16:50
DNF Heylen Kevin19,, 16:50
DNF Libioul Vincent18,, 16:50
DNF Jacquemin Jason,, 16:50
DNF De Boel Stijn20,, 16:50
DNF Soetens Arno,, 16:50
DNF Jacobsen Andreas Skæjlo19Team FixIT.no,, 16:50
DNF Øverland Bjørnar20Team FixIT.no,, 16:50
DNF Knox James20Team Wiggins ,, 16:50
DNF Hall Luc21Team Wiggins ,, 16:50
DNF Rodenburg Tim21Cyclingteam Jo Piels,, 16:50
DNF Seny Alexandre21T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,, 16:50
DNF Kroonen Bastien19T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,, 16:50
DNF Houlmont Matthias,, 16:50
DNF Klaris Magnus Bak20SEG Racing Academy,, 16:50

Race information

Liège - Bastogne - Liège U23 logoDate: 16th April 2016
Avg. speed winner: 38.82 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Bastogne › Ans
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.2

Race profile



Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.09207 sec.