The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | +0:03 | - | Sprint | ROUTLEY Will Rally Cycling | 32 | Rally Cycling | 7 | 5 | 4:32:17 | ||
2 | 5 | +0:07 | - | Sprint | ESTEVEZ Imanol Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 23 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:05 | - | Climber | GARCÍA DE MATEOS Vicente Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 27 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 9 | +0:13 | - | Climber | EZQUERRA Jesús Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 25 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 4 | +0:07 | - | Sprint | MONCORGÉ Pierre Team Bliz-Merida | 24 | Team Bliz-Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 7 | +0:11 | - | Sprint | CALDEIRA Samuel José W52/FC Porto | 30 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 10 | +0:13 | - | Climber | DE LA FUENTE David Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 34 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 11 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | FONTE César Rádio Popular Boavista | 29 | Rádio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop - ØsterHus | 24 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 12 | +0:13 | - | Climber | MAS Enric Klein Constantia | 21 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 17 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 56 | +16:30 | - | Sprint | JIMENEZ Carlos Rádio Popular Boavista | 24 | Rádio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 6 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 29 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop - ØsterHus | 27 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 8 | +0:12 | - | TT | WILLIAMS Tyler Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 18 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | ORONTE Emerson Rally Cycling | 26 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 15 | +0:13 | - | GC | AFONSO Luis LA Aluminios - Antarte | 26 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 13 | +0:13 | - | GC | GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:13 | - | Climber | SANCHO Hugo LA Aluminios - Antarte | 34 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 21 | +0:13 | - | Climber | ITURRIA Mikel Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 23 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 16 | +0:13 | - | Climber | BENTA João Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 29 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 22 | +0:13 | - | Climber | PEREIRA Valter Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 26 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 24 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | ETXEBERRIA Víctor Rádio Popular Boavista | 22 | Rádio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 23 | +0:13 | - | GC | BARBAS Yoann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 27 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 20 | +0:13 | - | GC | MESTRE Ricardo W52/FC Porto | 32 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 44 | +9:42 | - | GC | BICO Nuno Klein Constantia | 21 | Klein Constantia | 0:20 0:20 | ||||
27 | 25 | +0:33 | - | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:20 | ||||
28 | 26 | +0:40 | - | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | 0:27 0:27 | ||||
29 | 46 | +9:51 | - | TT | BRÔCO Hernâni LA Aluminios - Antarte | 34 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 0:29 0:29 | ||||
30 | 30 | +0:42 | - | Sprint | LØVIK Asmund Romstad Team FixIT.no | 26 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:29 | ||||
31 | 28 | +0:42 | - | TT | GUERRERO Pablo Rádio Popular Boavista | 23 | Rádio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:29 | ||||
32 | 29 | +0:42 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 0:29 | ||||||
33 | 31 | +0:42 | - | Climber | BIZKARRA Mikel Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 26 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:29 | ||||
34 | 27 | +0:42 | - | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 26 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:29 | ||||
35 | 45 | +9:49 | - | GC | TXOPERENA Beñat Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 24 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:29 | ||||
36 | 47 | +9:51 | - | Sprint | SELANDER Bjorn Rally Cycling | 28 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:29 | ||||
37 | 32 | +0:49 | - | TT | BARTA Will Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 0:36 0:36 | ||||
38 | 33 | +1:43 | - | Sprint | DANIEL Gregory Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 0:39 0:39 | ||||
39 | 34 | +5:28 | - | Classic | NOCENTINI Rinaldo Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 38 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 5:15 5:15 | ||||
40 | 36 | +5:59 | - | Climber | 30 | 5:47 5:47 | ||||||
41 | 49 | +15:09 | - | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 5:47 | ||||
42 | 38 | +6:00 | - | Sprint | GUYOT Yann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 5:47 | ||||
43 | 51 | +15:09 | - | Sprint | ISIDORO Micael Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 33 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | ,, 5:47 | ||||
44 | 40 | +6:00 | - | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 29 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 5:47 | ||||
45 | 42 | +6:00 | - | Sprint | CARDOSO Filipe Efapel | 31 | Efapel | ,, 5:47 | ||||
46 | 41 | +6:00 | - | Classic | MOLLY Kenny Klein Constantia | 19 | Klein Constantia | ,, 5:47 | ||||
47 | 35 | +5:48 | - | Sprint | SILVA Rafael Efapel | 25 | Efapel | ,, 5:47 | ||||
48 | 37 | +6:00 | - | Sprint | LIZARRALDE Eneko Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 5:47 | ||||
49 | 39 | +6:00 | - | Sprint | PRUUS Peeter Rietumu - Delfin | 26 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 5:47 | ||||
50 | 50 | +15:09 | - | Classic | GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 25 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 5:47 | ||||
51 | 43 | +6:05 | - | TT | PATE Danny Rally Cycling | 36 | Rally Cycling | 5:52 5:52 | ||||
52 | 60 | +18:33 | - | Sprint | JOYCE Colin Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 9:11 9:11 | ||||
53 | 59 | +18:33 | - | GC | PÖLDER Robert Team Bliz-Merida | 24 | Team Bliz-Merida | ,, 9:11 | ||||
54 | 70 | +25:41 | - | GC | EVANGELISTA Andre Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 20 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | ,, 9:11 | ||||
55 | 48 | +13:16 | - | Climber | CASIMIRO Henrique Efapel | 29 | Efapel | 13:03 13:03 | ||||
56 | 62 | +25:03 | - | Sprint | NAUD Pierrick Rally Cycling | 25 | Rally Cycling | 16:08 16:08 | ||||
57 | 57 | +16:33 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 16:08 | ||||||
58 | 52 | +16:21 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 16:08 | ||||||
59 | 66 | +25:34 | - | Classic | BESTER Shaun-Nick Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 25 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 16:12 16:12 | ||||
60 | 61 | +21:51 | - | Sprint | SVENSSON Johan Team Bliz-Merida | 36 | Team Bliz-Merida | ,, 16:12 | ||||
61 | 65 | +25:34 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 16:12 | ||||||
62 | 63 | +25:34 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 16:12 | ||||||
63 | 64 | +25:34 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 16:12 | ||||||
64 | 53 | +16:25 | - | Sprint | GAVARS Eriks Toms Rietumu - Delfin | 18 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 16:12 | ||||
65 | 54 | +16:25 | - | GC | RODRIGUES João W52/FC Porto | 21 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 16:12 | ||||
66 | 67 | +25:34 | - | Sprint | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Rietumu - Delfin | 24 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 16:12 | ||||
67 | 68 | +25:34 | - | TT | ARMIRAIL Bruno Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 16:12 | ||||
68 | 55 | +16:25 | - | GC | DUNBAR Eddie Axeon Hagens Berman | 19 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 16:12 | ||||
69 | 69 | +25:34 | - | GC | GONZÁLEZ Óscar Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 24 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 16:12 | ||||
70 | 58 | +16:35 | - | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Mario Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 23 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 16:22 16:22 | ||||
71 | 71 | +25:44 | - | Sprint | PENVEN Clément Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 27 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 16:22 | ||||
72 | 86 | +37:10 | - | Sprint | 20 | 27:48 27:48 | ||||||
73 | 72 | +28:01 | - | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan Klein Constantia | 19 | Klein Constantia | ,, 27:48 | ||||
74 | 74 | +28:01 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 27:48 | ||||||
75 | 88 | +37:10 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 27:48 | ||||||
76 | 87 | +37:10 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 27:48 | ||||||
77 | 78 | +28:01 | - | Climber | BARBIO António Efapel | 22 | Efapel | ,, 27:48 | ||||
78 | 104 | +37:10 | - | GC | BRANDÃO Joni Efapel | 26 | Efapel | ,, 27:48 | ||||
79 | 96 | +37:10 | - | Climber | RODRIGUES Rui Emanuel Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 24 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | ,, 27:48 | ||||
80 | 92 | +37:10 | - | Climber | ALMEIDA Nuno Efapel | 24 | Efapel | ,, 27:48 | ||||
81 | 89 | +37:10 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 27:48 | ||||||
82 | 90 | +37:10 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 27:48 | ||||||
83 | 97 | +37:10 | - | Climber | MEIRELES Nuno LA Aluminios - Antarte | 24 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 27:48 | ||||
84 | 93 | +37:10 | - | GC | SOUSA Rui Rádio Popular Boavista | 39 | Rádio Popular Boavista | ,, 27:48 | ||||
85 | 110 | +44:18 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 27:48 | ||||||
86 | 84 | +36:43 | - | Sprint | PEREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio W52/FC Porto | 26 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 27:48 | ||||
103 | +37:10 | - | Climber | ALARCÓN Raúl W52/FC Porto | 29 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 27:48 | |||||
88 | 73 | +28:01 | - | Sprint | FREITAS Daniel W52/FC Porto | 24 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 27:48 | ||||
89 | 91 | +37:10 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 27:48 | ||||||
90 | 106 | +37:10 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 27:48 | ||||||
91 | 100 | +37:10 | - | TT | MARQUE Alejandro Manuel LA Aluminios - Antarte | 34 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 27:48 | ||||
92 | 98 | +37:10 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 27:48 | ||||||
93 | 80 | +28:01 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 27:48 | ||||||
94 | 111 | +44:18 | - | Sprint | CAÑADA Cristian Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 24 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | ,, 27:48 | ||||
95 | 85 | +36:43 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 27:48 | ||||||
96 | 76 | +28:01 | - | Sprint | TEFRE LUNDER Nikolai Team Bliz-Merida | 21 | Team Bliz-Merida | ,, 27:48 | ||||
97 | 108 | +37:10 | - | GC | FERREIRA Hélder Efapel | 25 | Efapel | ,, 27:48 | ||||
98 | 95 | +37:10 | - | Sprint | MADSEN Kristoffer Team FixIT.no | 19 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 27:48 | ||||
99 | 101 | +37:10 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 27:48 | ||||||
100 | 99 | +37:10 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 27:48 | ||||||
101 | 112 | +44:18 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 27:48 | ||||||
102 | 75 | +28:01 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 27:48 | ||||||
103 | 102 | +37:10 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 27:48 | ||||||
104 | 94 | +37:10 | - | TT | ØVERLAND Bjørnar Team FixIT.no | 20 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 27:48 | ||||
105 | 105 | +37:10 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 27:48 | ||||||
106 | 81 | +28:01 | - | TT | SILVA Bruno LA Aluminios - Antarte | 27 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 27:48 | ||||
107 | 79 | +28:01 | - | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | 27 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 27:48 | ||||
108 | 82 | +28:01 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 27:48 | ||||||
109 | 113 | +44:18 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 27:48 | ||||||
110 | 107 | +37:10 | - | Sprint | JENSEN Jan William Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 27:48 | ||||
111 | 77 | +28:01 | - | Sprint | OLSEN Andreas Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 27:48 | ||||
112 | 109 | +37:10 | - | Sprint | PAULINHO Pedro LA Aluminios - Antarte | 25 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 27:48 | ||||
113 | 83 | +28:01 | - | Sprint | BORRESEN Magnus Team Coop - ØsterHus | 27 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 27:48 | ||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 18 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 24 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | - | |||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 18 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | MESTRE Daniel Efapel | 29 | Efapel | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | MAGALHAES Samuel Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 23 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | DE SEGOVIA José Antonio Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 33 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | HUFF Charles Bradley Rally Cycling | 37 | Rally Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | SOLADAY Thomas Rally Cycling | 32 | Rally Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | SILVA Daniel Rádio Popular Boavista | 30 | Rádio Popular Boavista | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Climber | GUERREIRO Ruben Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Climber | SÁNCHEZ Ángel W52/FC Porto | 22 | W52/FC Porto | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Climber | JACOBSEN Andreas Skæjlo Team FixIT.no | 19 | Team FixIT.no | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | EIKELAND Ken Levi Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | HERMANSEN Sindre Eid Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | MANNINEN Matti Team Bliz-Merida | 23 | Team Bliz-Merida | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | TEFRE LUNDER Mikkel Team Bliz-Merida | 19 | Team Bliz-Merida | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | JANSSEN Yannick Team Bliz-Merida | 25 | Team Bliz-Merida | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Classic | KANERVA Hiski Team Bliz-Merida | 21 | Team Bliz-Merida | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | BĒCIS Armands Rietumu - Delfin | 25 | Rietumu - Delfin | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Rietumu - Delfin | 23 | Rietumu - Delfin | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Climber | FERNANDES Luís Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 28 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | - | ||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | LANDA Oscar Team Coop - ØsterHus | 22 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | - | ||||||
DNS | - | Classic | NEILANDS Krists Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop - ØsterHus | 24 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 40 | 25 | 7:32:37 | .. | ||
2 | 58 | ▲56 | - | Sprint | ROUTLEY Will Rally Cycling | 32 | Rally Cycling | 30 | 18 | 0:03 0:03 | .. | ||
3 | 5 | ▲2 | - | Climber | GARCÍA DE MATEOS Vicente Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 27 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 25 | 14 | 0:05 0:05 | .. | ||
4 | 2 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | MONCORGÉ Pierre Team Bliz-Merida | 24 | Team Bliz-Merida | 20 | 11 | 0:07 0:07 | .. | ||
5 | 34 | ▲29 | - | Sprint | ESTEVEZ Imanol Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 23 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 15 | 8 | ,, 0:07 | .. | ||
6 | 31 | ▲25 | - | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 29 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 10 | 6 | 0:10 0:10 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | - | Sprint | CALDEIRA Samuel José W52/FC Porto | 30 | W52/FC Porto | 5 | 4 | 0:11 0:11 | .. | ||
8 | 14 | ▲6 | - | TT | WILLIAMS Tyler Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 3 | 3 | 0:12 0:12 | .. | ||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | - | Climber | EZQUERRA Jesús Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 25 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 3 | 2 | 0:13 0:13 | .. | ||
10 | 12 | ▲2 | - | Climber | DE LA FUENTE David Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 34 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 3 | 1 | ,, 0:13 | .. | ||
11 | 16 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | FONTE César Rádio Popular Boavista | 29 | Rádio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:13 | .. | ||||
12 | 19 | ▲7 | - | Climber | MAS Enric Klein Constantia | 21 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:13 | .. | ||||
13 | 26 | ▲13 | - | GC | GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:13 | .. | ||||
14 | 32 | ▲18 | - | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop - ØsterHus | 27 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:13 | .. | ||||
15 | 30 | ▲15 | - | GC | AFONSO Luis LA Aluminios - Antarte | 26 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 0:13 | .. | ||||
16 | 27 | ▲11 | - | Climber | BENTA João Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 29 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | ,, 0:13 | .. | ||||
17 | 49 | ▲32 | - | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:13 | .. | ||||
18 | 44 | ▲26 | - | Sprint | ORONTE Emerson Rally Cycling | 26 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:13 | .. | ||||
19 | 41 | ▲22 | - | Climber | SANCHO Hugo LA Aluminios - Antarte | 34 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 0:13 | .. | ||||
20 | 35 | ▲15 | - | GC | MESTRE Ricardo W52/FC Porto | 32 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 0:13 | .. | ||||
21 | 45 | ▲24 | - | Climber | ITURRIA Mikel Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 23 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:13 | .. | ||||
22 | 54 | ▲32 | - | Climber | PEREIRA Valter Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 26 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 0:13 | .. | ||||
23 | 62 | ▲39 | - | GC | BARBAS Yoann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 27 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:13 | .. | ||||
24 | 66 | ▲42 | - | Sprint | ETXEBERRIA Víctor Rádio Popular Boavista | 22 | Rádio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:13 | .. | ||||
25 | 40 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | 0:33 0:33 | .. | ||||
26 | 33 | ▲7 | - | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | 0:40 0:40 | .. | ||||
27 | 37 | ▲10 | - | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 26 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 0:42 0:42 | .. | ||||
28 | 48 | ▲20 | - | TT | GUERRERO Pablo Rádio Popular Boavista | 23 | Rádio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:42 | .. | ||||
29 | 51 | ▲22 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 0:42 | .. | ||||||
30 | 57 | ▲27 | - | Sprint | LØVIK Asmund Romstad Team FixIT.no | 26 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:42 | .. | ||||
31 | 64 | ▲33 | - | Climber | BIZKARRA Mikel Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 26 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:42 | .. | ||||
32 | 61 | ▲29 | - | TT | BARTA Will Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 0:49 0:49 | .. | ||||
33 | 68 | ▲35 | - | Sprint | DANIEL Gregory Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 1:43 1:43 | .. | ||||
34 | 60 | ▲26 | - | Classic | NOCENTINI Rinaldo Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 38 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 5:28 5:28 | .. | ||||
35 | 3 | ▼32 | - | Sprint | SILVA Rafael Efapel | 25 | Efapel | 5:48 5:48 | .. | ||||
36 | 8 | ▼28 | - | Climber | 30 | 5:59 5:59 | .. | ||||||
37 | 18 | ▼19 | - | Sprint | LIZARRALDE Eneko Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 6:00 6:00 | .. | ||||
38 | 29 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | GUYOT Yann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 6:00 | .. | ||||
39 | 28 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | PRUUS Peeter Rietumu - Delfin | 26 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 6:00 | .. | ||||
40 | 50 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 29 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 6:00 | .. | ||||
41 | 55 | ▲14 | - | Classic | MOLLY Kenny Klein Constantia | 19 | Klein Constantia | ,, 6:00 | .. | ||||
42 | 59 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | CARDOSO Filipe Efapel | 31 | Efapel | ,, 6:00 | .. | ||||
43 | 53 | ▲10 | - | TT | PATE Danny Rally Cycling | 36 | Rally Cycling | 6:05 6:05 | .. | ||||
44 | 117 | ▲73 | - | GC | BICO Nuno Klein Constantia | 21 | Klein Constantia | 9:42 9:42 | .. | ||||
45 | 120 | ▲75 | - | GC | TXOPERENA Beñat Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 24 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 9:49 9:49 | .. | ||||
46 | 84 | ▲38 | - | TT | BRÔCO Hernâni LA Aluminios - Antarte | 34 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 9:51 9:51 | .. | ||||
47 | 122 | ▲75 | - | Sprint | SELANDER Bjorn Rally Cycling | 28 | Rally Cycling | ,, 9:51 | .. | ||||
48 | 65 | ▲17 | - | Climber | CASIMIRO Henrique Efapel | 29 | Efapel | 13:16 13:16 | .. | ||||
49 | 115 | ▲66 | - | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 15:09 15:09 | .. | ||||
50 | 121 | ▲71 | - | Classic | GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 25 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 15:09 | .. | ||||
51 | 131 | ▲80 | - | Sprint | ISIDORO Micael Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 33 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | ,, 15:09 | .. | ||||
52 | 22 | ▼30 | - | Climber | 21 | 16:21 16:21 | .. | ||||||
53 | 23 | ▼30 | - | Sprint | GAVARS Eriks Toms Rietumu - Delfin | 18 | Rietumu - Delfin | 16:25 16:25 | .. | ||||
54 | 46 | ▼8 | - | GC | RODRIGUES João W52/FC Porto | 21 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 16:25 | .. | ||||
55 | 56 | ▲1 | - | GC | DUNBAR Eddie Axeon Hagens Berman | 19 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 16:25 | .. | ||||
56 | 146 | ▲90 | - | Sprint | JIMENEZ Carlos Rádio Popular Boavista | 24 | Rádio Popular Boavista | 16:30 16:30 | .. | ||||
57 | 67 | ▲10 | - | Classic | 19 | 16:33 16:33 | .. | ||||||
58 | 52 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Mario Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 23 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 16:35 16:35 | .. | ||||
59 | 99 | ▲40 | - | GC | PÖLDER Robert Team Bliz-Merida | 24 | Team Bliz-Merida | 18:33 18:33 | .. | ||||
60 | 119 | ▲59 | - | Sprint | JOYCE Colin Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 18:33 | .. | ||||
61 | 69 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | SVENSSON Johan Team Bliz-Merida | 36 | Team Bliz-Merida | 21:51 21:51 | .. | ||||
62 | 71 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | NAUD Pierrick Rally Cycling | 25 | Rally Cycling | 25:03 25:03 | .. | ||||
63 | 89 | ▲26 | - | Sprint | 20 | 25:34 25:34 | .. | ||||||
64 | 98 | ▲34 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 25:34 | .. | ||||||
65 | 106 | ▲41 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 25:34 | .. | ||||||
66 | 112 | ▲46 | - | Classic | BESTER Shaun-Nick Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 25 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 25:34 | .. | ||||
67 | 105 | ▲38 | - | Sprint | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Rietumu - Delfin | 24 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 25:34 | .. | ||||
68 | 114 | ▲46 | - | TT | ARMIRAIL Bruno Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 25:34 | .. | ||||
69 | 116 | ▲47 | - | GC | GONZÁLEZ Óscar Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 24 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 25:34 | .. | ||||
70 | 142 | ▲72 | - | GC | EVANGELISTA Andre Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 20 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 25:41 25:41 | .. | ||||
71 | 118 | ▲47 | - | Sprint | PENVEN Clément Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 27 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25:44 25:44 | .. | ||||
72 | 25 | ▼47 | - | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan Klein Constantia | 19 | Klein Constantia | 28:01 28:01 | .. | ||||
73 | 17 | ▼56 | - | Sprint | FREITAS Daniel W52/FC Porto | 24 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 28:01 | .. | ||||
74 | 39 | ▼35 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 28:01 | .. | ||||||
75 | 13 | ▼62 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 28:01 | .. | ||||||
76 | 20 | ▼56 | - | Sprint | TEFRE LUNDER Nikolai Team Bliz-Merida | 21 | Team Bliz-Merida | ,, 28:01 | .. | ||||
77 | 11 | ▼66 | - | Sprint | OLSEN Andreas Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 28:01 | .. | ||||
78 | 42 | ▼36 | - | Climber | BARBIO António Efapel | 22 | Efapel | ,, 28:01 | .. | ||||
79 | 24 | ▼55 | - | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | 27 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 28:01 | .. | ||||
80 | 47 | ▼33 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 28:01 | .. | ||||||
81 | 36 | ▼45 | - | TT | SILVA Bruno LA Aluminios - Antarte | 27 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 28:01 | .. | ||||
82 | 43 | ▼39 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 28:01 | .. | ||||||
83 | 63 | ▼20 | - | Sprint | BORRESEN Magnus Team Coop - ØsterHus | 27 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 28:01 | .. | ||||
84 | 73 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | PEREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio W52/FC Porto | 26 | W52/FC Porto | 36:43 36:43 | .. | ||||
85 | 70 | ▼15 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 36:43 | .. | ||||||
86 | 74 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | 20 | 37:10 37:10 | .. | ||||||
87 | 75 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 37:10 | .. | ||||||
88 | 81 | ▼7 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 37:10 | .. | ||||||
89 | 82 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 37:10 | .. | ||||||
90 | 83 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 37:10 | .. | ||||||
91 | 79 | ▼12 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 37:10 | .. | ||||||
92 | 90 | ▼2 | - | Climber | ALMEIDA Nuno Efapel | 24 | Efapel | ,, 37:10 | .. | ||||
93 | 96 | ▲3 | - | GC | SOUSA Rui Rádio Popular Boavista | 39 | Rádio Popular Boavista | ,, 37:10 | .. | ||||
94 | 80 | ▼14 | - | TT | ØVERLAND Bjørnar Team FixIT.no | 20 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 37:10 | .. | ||||
95 | 87 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | MADSEN Kristoffer Team FixIT.no | 19 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 37:10 | .. | ||||
96 | 108 | ▲12 | - | Climber | RODRIGUES Rui Emanuel Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 24 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | ,, 37:10 | .. | ||||
97 | 104 | ▲7 | - | Climber | MEIRELES Nuno LA Aluminios - Antarte | 24 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 37:10 | .. | ||||
98 | 100 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 37:10 | .. | ||||||
99 | 93 | ▼6 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 37:10 | .. | ||||||
100 | 103 | ▲3 | - | TT | MARQUE Alejandro Manuel LA Aluminios - Antarte | 34 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 37:10 | .. | ||||
101 | 95 | ▼6 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 37:10 | .. | ||||||
102 | 92 | ▼10 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 37:10 | .. | ||||||
109 | ▲6 | - | Climber | ALARCÓN Raúl W52/FC Porto | 29 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 37:10 | .. | |||||
104 | 127 | ▲23 | - | GC | BRANDÃO Joni Efapel | 26 | Efapel | ,, 37:10 | .. | ||||
105 | 101 | ▼4 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 37:10 | .. | ||||||
106 | 126 | ▲20 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 37:10 | .. | ||||||
107 | 107 | - | - | Sprint | JENSEN Jan William Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 37:10 | .. | ||||
108 | 123 | ▲15 | - | GC | FERREIRA Hélder Efapel | 25 | Efapel | ,, 37:10 | .. | ||||
109 | 128 | ▲19 | - | Sprint | PAULINHO Pedro LA Aluminios - Antarte | 25 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 37:10 | .. | ||||
110 | 136 | ▲26 | - | GC | 21 | 44:18 44:18 | .. | ||||||
111 | 144 | ▲33 | - | Sprint | CAÑADA Cristian Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 24 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | ,, 44:18 | .. | ||||
112 | 137 | ▲25 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 44:18 | .. | ||||||
113 | 139 | ▲26 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 44:18 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | - | Climber | GARCÍA DE MATEOS Vicente Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 27 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 32 | +16 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop - ØsterHus | 24 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 30 | +5 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | MONCORGÉ Pierre Team Bliz-Merida | 24 | Team Bliz-Merida | 30 | +10 | |
4 | - | - | Sprint | ROUTLEY Will Rally Cycling | 32 | Rally Cycling | 25 | +25 | ||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | CALDEIRA Samuel José W52/FC Porto | 30 | W52/FC Porto | 23 | +8 | |
6 | 6 | - | - | Climber | EZQUERRA Jesús Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 25 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 23 | +13 | |
7 | - | - | Sprint | ESTEVEZ Imanol Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 23 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 20 | +20 | ||
8 | 5 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | SILVA Rafael Efapel | 25 | Efapel | 18 | +6 | |
9 | 9 | - | - | Climber | DE LA FUENTE David Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 34 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 10 | +6 | |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | OLSEN Andreas Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 8 | - | |
11 | - | - | Sprint | FONTE César Rádio Popular Boavista | 29 | Rádio Popular Boavista | 4 | +4 | ||
12 | - | - | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 29 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 3 | +3 | ||
13 | 11 | ▼2 | - | Climber | 30 | 3 | - | |||
14 | - | - | GC | TXOPERENA Beñat Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 24 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 2 | +2 | ||
15 | - | - | TT | WILLIAMS Tyler Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 1 | +1 | ||
16 | - | - | Climber | MAS Enric Klein Constantia | 21 | Klein Constantia | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Climber | DE LA FUENTE David Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 34 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 22 | +12 | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop - ØsterHus | 24 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 8 | +2 | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | - | Climber | EZQUERRA Jesús Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 25 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 7 | +3 | |
4 | - | - | GC | BICO Nuno Klein Constantia | 21 | Klein Constantia | 4 | +4 | ||
5 | - | - | GC | TXOPERENA Beñat Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 24 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 4 | +4 | ||
6 | - | - | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop - ØsterHus | 27 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 3 | +3 | ||
7 | - | - | GC | AFONSO Luis LA Aluminios - Antarte | 26 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 2 | +2 | ||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | - | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan Klein Constantia | 19 | Klein Constantia | 2 | - | |
9 | 5 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | 27 | Team FixIT.no | 2 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | ESTEVEZ Imanol Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 23 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 7:32:44 | .. | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | - | TT | WILLIAMS Tyler Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |
3 | 6 | ▲3 | - | Climber | MAS Enric Klein Constantia | 21 | Klein Constantia | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |
4 | 12 | ▲8 | - | GC | GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
5 | 21 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
6 | 26 | ▲20 | - | Sprint | ETXEBERRIA Víctor Rádio Popular Boavista | 22 | Rádio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
7 | 17 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |
8 | 13 | ▲5 | - | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |
9 | 22 | ▲13 | - | Climber | 21 | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
10 | 25 | ▲15 | - | TT | BARTA Will Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |
11 | 28 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | DANIEL Gregory Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 1:36 1:36 | .. | |
12 | 5 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | LIZARRALDE Eneko Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 5:53 5:53 | .. | |
13 | 23 | ▲10 | - | Classic | MOLLY Kenny Klein Constantia | 19 | Klein Constantia | ,, 5:53 | .. | |
14 | 57 | ▲43 | - | GC | BICO Nuno Klein Constantia | 21 | Klein Constantia | 9:35 9:35 | .. | |
15 | 9 | ▼6 | - | Climber | 21 | 16:14 16:14 | .. | |||
16 | 10 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | GAVARS Eriks Toms Rietumu - Delfin | 18 | Rietumu - Delfin | 16:18 16:18 | .. | |
17 | 19 | ▲2 | - | GC | RODRIGUES João W52/FC Porto | 21 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 16:18 | .. | |
18 | 24 | ▲6 | - | GC | DUNBAR Eddie Axeon Hagens Berman | 19 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 16:18 | .. | |
19 | 27 | ▲8 | - | Classic | 19 | 16:26 16:26 | .. | |||
20 | - | - | Sprint | JOYCE Colin Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 18:26 18:26 | .. | ||
21 | 42 | ▲21 | - | Sprint | 20 | 25:27 25:27 | .. | |||
22 | 48 | ▲26 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 25:27 | .. | |||
23 | 52 | ▲29 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 25:27 | .. | |||
24 | 56 | ▲32 | - | TT | ARMIRAIL Bruno Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 25:27 | .. | |
25 | 70 | ▲45 | - | TT | EVANGELISTA Andre Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 20 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 25:34 25:34 | .. | |
26 | 11 | ▼15 | - | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan Klein Constantia | 19 | Klein Constantia | 27:54 27:54 | .. | |
27 | 16 | ▼11 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 27:54 | .. | |||
28 | 7 | ▼21 | - | Sprint | TEFRE LUNDER Nikolai Team Bliz-Merida | 21 | Team Bliz-Merida | ,, 27:54 | .. | |
29 | 2 | ▼27 | - | Sprint | OLSEN Andreas Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 27:54 | .. | |
30 | 18 | ▼12 | - | Climber | BARBIO António Efapel | 22 | Efapel | ,, 27:54 | .. | |
31 | 20 | ▼11 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 27:54 | .. | |||
32 | 29 | ▼3 | - | TT | 19 | 36:36 36:36 | .. | |||
33 | 31 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 20 | 37:03 37:03 | .. | |||
34 | 32 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 37:03 | .. | |||
35 | 37 | ▲2 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 37:03 | .. | |||
36 | 38 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 37:03 | .. | |||
37 | 39 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 37:03 | .. | |||
38 | 35 | ▼3 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 37:03 | .. | |||
39 | - | - | TT | ØVERLAND Bjørnar Team FixIT.no | 20 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 37:03 | .. | ||
40 | 41 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | MADSEN Kristoffer Team FixIT.no | 19 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 37:03 | .. | |
41 | 49 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 37:03 | .. | |||
42 | 45 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 37:03 | .. | |||
43 | 46 | ▲3 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 37:03 | .. | |||
44 | 44 | - | - | TT | 19 | ,, 37:03 | .. | |||
45 | 50 | ▲5 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 37:03 | .. | |||
46 | 59 | ▲13 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 37:03 | .. | |||
47 | 53 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | JENSEN Jan William Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 37:03 | .. | |
48 | 64 | ▲16 | - | GC | 21 | 44:11 44:11 | .. | |||
49 | 65 | ▲16 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 44:11 | .. | |||
50 | 67 | ▲17 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 44:11 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:13 March 2016
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.12 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:186.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: