Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
-
»
«

 2016   »   1st Tour de Flores (2.2)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1101 Prades Benjamín32Team UKYO752+2:563:17:50 3:17:50
254 Garcia Ricardo28Kinan Cycling Team323+3:40,, ,,
312 Whitehouse Daniel21Terengganu Cycling Team111+0:000:03 0:03
4134 Jung Woo-ho18Geumsan Insam Cello10+17:591:29 1:29
5131 Choe Hyeong Min26Geumsan Insam Cello9+13:052:50 2:50
624 Talbot Brodie27St George Merida7+11:43,, 2:50
711 Suryadi Dadi26Terengganu Cycling Team6+8:43,, 2:50
851 Crawford Jai32Kinan Cycling Team4+6:09,, 2:50
934 Kiprotich Langat Geoffrey26Kenyan Riders Downunder38+1:03:286:15 6:15
1071 Jang Sun Jae31LX - IIBS Cycling team19+29:186:17 6:17
1131 Gichora Kamau Joseph23Kenyan Riders Downunder32+54:307:16 7:16
1252 Aso Keisuke24Kinan Cycling Team24+39:257:36 7:36
1391 Nieto Edgar Nohales297 Eleven-Sava RBP13+24:458:20 8:20
14141 Manulang Robin29Indonesia5+8:31,, 8:20
1592 Felipe Marcelo267 Eleven-Sava RBP8+12:10,, 8:20
164 Desriac Loïc26Singha Infinite Cycling Team23+36:498:57 8:57
1783 Suryadi Bambang26Black Inc Cycling Team14+25:309:26 9:26
1832 Mwangi Samwel32Kenyan Riders Downunder11+18:2210:03 10:03
1965 Yeung Ronald27Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team27+45:4911:19 11:19
20145 Nouardianto Jamalidin21Indonesia16+26:2211:58 11:58
2184 Griffin Logan21Black Inc Cycling Team36+1:01:45,, 11:58
2253 Sulzberger Wesley29Kinan Cycling Team12+21:19,, 11:58
23151 Susanto Tonton42SAKB18+27:14,, 11:58
2435 Kangangi Suleiman27Kenyan Riders Downunder17+27:05,, 11:58
2593 Ravina Jonipher347 Eleven-Sava RBP21+33:5416:32 16:32
2623 Wood Nicholas25St George Merida29+47:31,, 16:32
2794 Cayubit Boots Ryan247 Eleven-Sava RBP15+25:5816:34 16:34
2842 Iswana Arin26Pegasus Continental Cycling Team46+1:12:1816:53 16:53
291 Buijk Bart23Singha Infinite Cycling Team40+1:05:20,, 16:53
30132 Jung Ji Min24Geumsan Insam Cello31+50:58,, 16:53
31161 Hibatulah Jamal19KFC Cycling Team26+44:22,, 16:53
323 Magnan Nicolas Pierre40Singha Infinite Cycling Team35+58:0017:26 17:26
33154 Suparman Iman30SAKB30+50:0417:47 17:47
3413 Othman Muhamad Adiq Husaine25Terengganu Cycling Team41+1:05:57,, 17:47
3515 Mazuki Nur Amirul Fakhruddin24Terengganu Cycling Team44+1:10:18,, 17:47
3644 Cahyadi Aiman22Pegasus Continental Cycling Team20+30:4719:21 19:21
37153 Warseno 29SAKB39+1:03:54,, 19:21
38163 Gani Abdul23KFC Cycling Team33+55:03,, 19:21
39143 Riyadi Elan24Indonesia43+1:10:0420:16 20:16
4081 Nederlof Lex49Black Inc Cycling Team25+40:22,, 20:16
4163 Liu Jianpeng23Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team22+35:1422:08 22:08
42183 Lesmana Dani24Prima Indonesia56+1:30:5122:34 22:34
43112 Culey Marcus22Swiss Wellness Team28+47:31,, 22:34
4425 Cameron Timothy25St George Merida42+1:08:56,, 22:34
45172 Ariehaan Ryan37Customs Cycling Club58+1:34:1523:16 23:16
46184 Setiawan Andreas Odie Purnama19Prima Indonesia48+1:18:0724:19 24:19
4795 Perez Dominic217 Eleven-Sava RBP50+1:24:59,, 24:19
48152 Sholeh Abdul23SAKB59+1:35:56,, 24:19
4943 Rohendi Teten20Pegasus Continental Cycling Team57+1:33:3026:06 26:06
502 Fast Konstantin39Singha Infinite Cycling Team45+1:11:0526:14 26:14
51102 Araque Rodrigo25Team UKYO62+1:47:3926:19 26:19
5255 Itami Kenji27Kinan Cycling Team47+1:17:17,, 26:19
53103 Nakai Michimasa21Team UKYO60+1:38:05,, 26:19
54195 Taufik Muhammad29BRCC37+1:03:16,, 26:19
55162 Arifin Muhammah Imam20KFC Cycling Team34+56:13,, 26:19
56104 Nakai Tadaaki19Team UKYO63+1:49:59,, 26:19
5761 Wang Meiyin27Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team52+1:28:35,, 26:19
58192 Eko Wahyudi NandraBRCC49+1:22:1527:16 27:16
5973 Yeon Je Sung29LX - IIBS Cycling team66+2:09:01,, 27:16
60173 Irawan Jefri22Customs Cycling Club53+1:29:17,, 27:16
6175 Park Byeong-seok19LX - IIBS Cycling team61+1:46:3827:24 27:24
6285 Schuurhuis Rien33Black Inc Cycling Team65+2:00:22,, 27:24
63144 Patria Dinawan Rastra27Indonesia54+1:29:43,, 27:24
64142 Wijaya Endra29Indonesia55+1:30:2733:18 33:18
65171 Priya Prasetya Heksa32Customs Cycling Club67+2:15:57,, 33:18
66182 van Aert Bernard18Prima Indonesia68+2:19:2335:13 35:13
67191 Nurhidayah Eko Bayu25BRCC51+1:27:3335:38 35:38
6845 Prilanji Fito24Pegasus Continental Cycling Team64+1:53:0936:37 36:37
DNF185 Fathoni Muhamad Nur24Prima Indonesia+ - 18:11:43 -3:17:50 -3:17:50
DNF111 Featonby Jesse28Swiss Wellness Team+ - 18:11:43,, -3:17:50
DNF82 Fitrianto Hari31Black Inc Cycling Team+ - 18:11:43,, -3:17:50
HD41 Ali Sahbana Agung28Pegasus Continental Cycling Team+ - 18:11:43,, -3:17:50
HD165 Fajar Maruli27KFC Cycling Team+ - 18:11:43,, -3:17:50
HD64 Yan Meng21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team+ - 18:11:43,, -3:17:50
HD62 Ma Guangtong21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team+ - 18:11:43,, -3:17:50
HD133 Jung Eunseong26Geumsan Insam Cello+ - 18:11:43,, -3:17:50
HD164 Juangga Selamat24KFC Cycling Team+ - 18:11:43,, -3:17:50
NQ72 Park Sanghong27LX - IIBS Cycling team+ - 18:11:43,, -3:17:50
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-12 Whitehouse Daniel21Terengganu Cycling Team40251+0:00 18:11:43 18:11:43+0:00
23▲1101 Prades Benjamín32Team UKYO30182+2:562:56 2:56-0:09
35▲254 Garcia Ricardo28Kinan Cycling Team25143+3:403:40 3:40-0:05
44-51 Crawford Jai32Kinan Cycling Team20114+6:096:09 6:09+2:51
52▼3141 Manulang Robin29Indonesia1585+8:318:31 8:31+8:21
69▲311 Suryadi Dadi26Terengganu Cycling Team1066+8:438:43 8:43+2:51
711▲424 Talbot Brodie27St George Merida547+11:4311:43 11:43+2:51
86▼292 Felipe Marcelo267 Eleven-Sava RBP338+12:1012:10 12:10+8:21
914▲5131 Choe Hyeong Min26Geumsan Insam Cello329+13:0513:05 13:05+2:51
1022▲12134 Jung Woo-ho18Geumsan Insam Cello3110+17:5917:59 17:59+1:30
1110▼132 Mwangi Samwel32Kenyan Riders Downunder11+18:2218:22 18:22+10:04
1212-53 Sulzberger Wesley29Kinan Cycling Team12+21:1921:19 21:19+11:59
1321▲891 Nieto Edgar Nohales297 Eleven-Sava RBP13+24:4524:45 24:45+8:21
1420▲683 Suryadi Bambang26Black Inc Cycling Team14+25:3025:30 25:30+9:27
1513▼294 Cayubit Boots Ryan247 Eleven-Sava RBP15+25:5825:58 25:58+16:35
1617▲1145 Nouardianto Jamalidin21Indonesia16+26:2226:22 26:22+11:59
1718▲135 Kangangi Suleiman27Kenyan Riders Downunder17+27:0527:05 27:05+11:59
1819▲1151 Susanto Tonton42SAKB18+27:1427:14 27:14+11:59
1926▲771 Jang Sun Jae31LX - IIBS Cycling team19+29:1829:18 29:18+6:18
2015▼544 Cahyadi Aiman22Pegasus Continental Cycling Team20+30:4730:47 30:47+19:22
2123▲293 Ravina Jonipher347 Eleven-Sava RBP21+33:5433:54 33:54+16:33
2216▼663 Liu Jianpeng23Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team22+35:1435:14 35:14+22:09
2329▲64 Desriac Loïc26Singha Infinite Cycling Team23+36:4936:49 36:49+8:58
2432▲852 Aso Keisuke24Kinan Cycling Team24+39:2539:25 39:25+7:37
2524▼181 Nederlof Lex49Black Inc Cycling Team25+40:2240:22 40:22+20:17
2628▲2161 Hibatulah Jamal19KFC Cycling Team26+44:2244:22 44:22+16:54
2735▲865 Yeung Ronald27Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team27+45:4945:49 45:49+11:20
2827▼1112 Culey Marcus22Swiss Wellness Team28+47:3147:31 47:31+22:35
2931▲223 Wood Nicholas25St George Merida29+47:31,, 47:31+16:33
3033▲3154 Suparman Iman30SAKB30+50:0450:04 50:04+17:48
3134▲3132 Jung Ji Min24Geumsan Insam Cello31+50:5850:58 50:58+16:54
3242▲1031 Gichora Kamau Joseph23Kenyan Riders Downunder32+54:3054:30 54:30+7:17
3336▲3163 Gani Abdul23KFC Cycling Team33+55:0355:03 55:03+19:22
3430▼4162 Arifin Muhammah Imam20KFC Cycling Team34+56:1356:13 56:13+26:20
3538▲33 Magnan Nicolas Pierre40Singha Infinite Cycling Team35+58:0058:00 58:00+17:27
3645▲984 Griffin Logan21Black Inc Cycling Team36+1:01:451:01:45 1:01:45+11:59
3737-195 Taufik Muhammad29BRCC37+1:03:161:03:16 1:03:16+26:20
3857▲1934 Kiprotich Langat Geoffrey26Kenyan Riders Downunder38+1:03:281:03:28 1:03:28+6:16
3939-153 Warseno 29SAKB39+1:03:541:03:54 1:03:54+19:22
4044▲41 Buijk Bart23Singha Infinite Cycling Team40+1:05:201:05:20 1:05:20+16:54
4143▲213 Othman Muhamad Adiq Husaine25Terengganu Cycling Team41+1:05:571:05:57 1:05:57+17:48
4241▼125 Cameron Timothy25St George Merida42+1:08:561:08:56 1:08:56+22:35
4346▲3143 Riyadi Elan24Indonesia43+1:10:041:10:04 1:10:04+20:17
4449▲515 Mazuki Nur Amirul Fakhruddin24Terengganu Cycling Team44+1:10:181:10:18 1:10:18+17:48
4540▼52 Fast Konstantin39Singha Infinite Cycling Team45+1:11:051:11:05 1:11:05+26:15
4655▲942 Iswana Arin26Pegasus Continental Cycling Team46+1:12:181:12:18 1:12:18+16:54
4747-55 Itami Kenji27Kinan Cycling Team47+1:17:171:17:17 1:17:17+26:20
4852▲4184 Setiawan Andreas Odie Purnama19Prima Indonesia48+1:18:071:18:07 1:18:07+24:20
4954▲5192 Eko Wahyudi NandraBRCC49+1:22:151:22:15 1:22:15+27:17
5058▲895 Perez Dominic217 Eleven-Sava RBP50+1:24:591:24:59 1:24:59+24:20
5148▼3191 Nurhidayah Eko Bayu25BRCC51+1:27:331:27:33 1:27:33+35:39
5260▲861 Wang Meiyin27Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team52+1:28:351:28:35 1:28:35+26:20
5359▲6173 Irawan Jefri22Customs Cycling Club53+1:29:171:29:17 1:29:17+27:17
5461▲7144 Patria Dinawan Rastra27Indonesia54+1:29:431:29:43 1:29:43+27:25
5556▲1142 Wijaya Endra29Indonesia55+1:30:271:30:27 1:30:27+33:19
5663▲7183 Lesmana Dani24Prima Indonesia56+1:30:511:30:51 1:30:51+22:35
5762▲543 Rohendi Teten20Pegasus Continental Cycling Team57+1:33:301:33:30 1:33:30+26:07
5864▲6172 Ariehaan Ryan37Customs Cycling Club58+1:34:151:34:15 1:34:15+23:17
5965▲6152 Sholeh Abdul23SAKB59+1:35:561:35:56 1:35:56+24:20
6066▲6103 Nakai Michimasa21Team UKYO60+1:38:051:38:05 1:38:05+26:20
6169▲875 Park Byeong-seok19LX - IIBS Cycling team61+1:46:381:46:38 1:46:38+27:25
6270▲8102 Araque Rodrigo25Team UKYO62+1:47:391:47:39 1:47:39+26:20
6371▲8104 Nakai Tadaaki19Team UKYO63+1:49:591:49:59 1:49:59+26:20
6467▲345 Prilanji Fito24Pegasus Continental Cycling Team64+1:53:091:53:09 1:53:09+36:38
6572▲785 Schuurhuis Rien33Black Inc Cycling Team65+2:00:222:00:22 2:00:22+27:25
6674▲873 Yeon Je Sung29LX - IIBS Cycling team66+2:09:012:09:01 2:09:01+27:17
6775▲8171 Priya Prasetya Heksa32Customs Cycling Club67+2:15:572:15:57 2:15:57+33:19
6876▲8182 van Aert Bernard18Prima Indonesia68+2:19:232:19:23 2:19:23+35:14
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Kinan Cycling Team+ - 18:11:43 55:02:15 55:02:15
22- 7 Eleven-Sava RBP+ - 18:11:4329:55 29:55
33- Kenyan Riders Downunder+ - 18:11:4330:45 30:45
45▲1 Terengganu Cycling Team+ - 18:11:4334:59 34:59
57▲2 Geumsan Insam Cello+ - 18:11:4349:18 49:18
64▼2 Black Inc Cycling Team+ - 18:11:4354:57 54:57
76▼1 Indonesia+ - 18:11:431:03:09 1:03:09
88- Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team+ - 18:11:431:34:00 1:34:00
910▲1 St George Merida+ - 18:11:431:37:27 1:37:27
1011▲1 SAKB+ - 18:11:431:45:23 1:45:23
119▼2 KFC Cycling Team+ - 18:11:431:45:48 1:45:48
1212- Singha Infinite Cycling Team+ - 18:11:432:00:10 2:00:10
1313- Pegasus Continental Cycling Team+ - 18:11:432:30:04 2:30:04
1415▲1 LX - IIBS Cycling team+ - 18:11:432:52:41 2:52:41
1516▲1 Team UKYO+ - 18:11:432:53:11 2:53:11
1614▼2 BRCC+ - 18:11:433:11:31 3:11:31
1717- Prima Indonesia+ - 18:11:434:09:46 4:09:46
1818- Customs Cycling Club+ - 18:11:434:52:23 4:52:23

Race information

Date: 23rd May 2016
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Race profile



Websites:
twitter.com/tourdeflores

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.11654 sec.