Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016

 2017   »   14th Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres WE (1.WWT)

One Day Race  »  Oudenaarde  ›  Oudenaarde   (153.3k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
135 Rivera Coryn24Team Sunweb1201004:02:38 4:02:38
252 Elvin Gracie28Orica-Scott10070,, ,,
34 Blaak Chantal27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team8540,, ,,
451 van Vleuten Annemiek34Orica-Scott7030,, ,,
5161 Kopecky Lotte21Lotto Soudal Ladies6025,, ,,
644 Cecchini Elena24Canyon SRAM Racing5020,, ,,
7221 Leleivytė Rasa28Aromitalia Vaiano4015,, ,,
822 Niewiadoma Katarzyna22WM3 Energie3510,, ,,
973 Ensing Janneke30Alé Cipollini 309,, ,,
1012 Longo Borghini Elisa25Wiggle High5258,, ,,
11132 Confalonieri Maria Giulia24Lensworld - Kuota207,, ,,
1263 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling186,, ,,
1341 Ferrand-Prévot Pauline25Canyon SRAM Racing165,, ,,
1462 Moolman Ashleigh31Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling144,, ,,
153 van der Breggen Anna26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team123,, ,,
165 Pieters Amy25Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team10,, ,,
171 Deignan Elizabeth28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team80:05 0:05
1831 van Dijk Ellen30Team Sunweb60:14 0:14
1942 Barnes Hannah23Canyon SRAM Racing40:24 0:24
2085 Gutiérrez Sheyla23Cylance Pro Cycling23:50 3:50
212 Dideriksen Amalie20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,, 3:50
22151 Bujak Eugenia27BTC City Ljubljana,, 3:50
2314 Cordon-Ragot Audrey27Wiggle High5,, 3:50
24174 Sierra Arlenis24Astana Womens Team,, 3:50
25144 Gillow Shara29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3:52 3:52
2653 Spratt Amanda29Orica-Scott3:55 3:55
2732 Brand Lucinda27Team Sunweb3:57 3:57
28101 Zabelinskaya Olga36Bepink Cogeas5:27 5:27
2965 Klein Lisa20Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling5:32 5:32
30202 Barnes Alice21Drops,, 5:32
3193 Møllebro Camilla32Team Virtu Cycling Women,, 5:32
32153 Stricker Anna Zita Maria22BTC City Ljubljana,, 5:32
33162 Delzenne Élise28Lotto Soudal Ladies,, 5:32
3433 Mackaij Floortje21Team Sunweb,, 5:32
3525 Kastelijn Yara19WM3 Energie,, 5:32
366 Majerus Christine30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,, 5:32
3771 Bastianelli Marta29Alé Cipollini ,, 5:32
3881 Ratto Rossella23Cylance Pro Cycling,, 5:32
3921 Koster Anouska23WM3 Energie,, 5:32
4094 Penton Sara28Team Virtu Cycling Women,, 5:32
41123 Reis Daniela23Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,, 5:32
42121 De Jong Thalita23Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,, 5:32
4384 Jasinska Małgorzata 33Cylance Pro Cycling,, 5:32
44204 Parkinson Abby-Mae19Drops,, 5:32
45205 Zorzi Susanna25Drops,, 5:32
46115 Heine Vita32Hitec Products,, 5:32
4746 Cromwell Tiffany28Canyon SRAM Racing,, 5:32
48245 Van Den Steen Kelly21Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,, 5:32
49145 Knetemann Roxane30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 5:32
50154 Batagelj Polona27BTC City Ljubljana,, 5:32
51265 Merino Eider22Lointek ,, 5:32
5283 Rowe Danielle26Cylance Pro Cycling,, 5:32
53134 Riabchenko Tetyana27Lensworld - Kuota,, 5:32
54176 Vieceli Lara23Astana Womens Team,, 5:32
5523 Tenniglo Moniek28WM3 Energie,, 5:32
5692 Mustonen Sara36Team Virtu Cycling Women,, 5:32
5764 Vilmann Marie23Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, 5:32
5816 Lichtenberg Claudia31Wiggle High5,, 5:32
5943 Brennauer Lisa28Canyon SRAM Racing,, 5:32
6024 Kitchen Lauren26WM3 Energie,, 5:32
6111 d'Hoore Jolien27Wiggle High5,, 5:32
6245 Worrack Trixi35Canyon SRAM Racing,, 5:32
6313 Bronzini Giorgia33Wiggle High5,, 5:32
64131 Guderzo Tatiana32Lensworld - Kuota,, 5:32
65126 Oliveira Flavia35Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,, 5:32
6666 Pohl Stephanie29Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, 5:32
67215 Solovey Anna25Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team7:25 7:25
68163 Daams Jessie26Lotto Soudal Ladies,, 7:25
6934 Kirchmann Leah26Team Sunweb,, 7:25
70181 Potokina Anna29Servetto Giusta,, 7:25
7172 Hosking Chloe26Alé Cipollini ,, 7:25
7291 Siggaard Christina23Team Virtu Cycling Women,, 7:25
73216 Buurman Eva22Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,, 7:25
74155 Pintar Urša31BTC City Ljubljana,, 7:25
75195 Király Mónika33S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,, 7:25
76104 Sanguineti Ilaria22Bepink Cogeas,, 7:25
77234 Paladin Asja22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 7:25
7886 Numainville Joëlle29Cylance Pro Cycling,, 7:25
79246 Demey Valerie23Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 9:02 9:02
8054 Roy Sarah31Orica-Scott,, 9:02
81266 Teruel Alba20Lointek ,, 9:02
82183 Lozano Laura Camila30Servetto Giusta,, 9:02
83166 Van Der Meulen Kaat21Lotto Soudal Ladies,, 9:02
8456 Williams Georgia23Orica-Scott,, 9:02
85136 Verschelden Nathalie22Lensworld - Kuota,, 9:02
86143 Fournier Roxane25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 9:02
8715 Edmondson Annette25Wiggle High5,, 9:02
88141 Biannic Aude26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 9:02
8936 Slik Rozanne25Team Sunweb,, 9:02
90223 Laizane Lija23Aromitalia Vaiano,, 9:02
9155 Allen Jessica23Orica-Scott,, 9:02
9226 Korevaar Jeanne20WM3 Energie,, 9:02
9396 Mathiesen Pernille19Team Virtu Cycling Women,, 9:02
9474 Kasper Romy28Alé Cipollini ,, 9:02
95135 Hannes Kaat25Lensworld - Kuota,, 9:02
9675 Paladin Soraya23Alé Cipollini ,, 9:02
97116 Frapporti Simona28Hitec Products,, 9:02
DNF225 Bulleri Alessia23Aromitalia Vaiano -4:02:38 -4:02:38
DNF226 de Ranieri Lisa19Aromitalia Vaiano,, -4:02:38
DNF231 Bartelloni Beatrice24Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, -4:02:38
DNF232 Covrig Ana22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, -4:02:38
DNF233 Mariotto Sara19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, -4:02:38
DNF235 Pavin Michela22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, -4:02:38
DNF236 Rossato Beatrice20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, -4:02:38
DNF224 Franchi Elena20Aromitalia Vaiano,, -4:02:38
DNF222 Dalton Heidi22Aromitalia Vaiano,, -4:02:38
DNF214 Tromp Esra26Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,, -4:02:38
DNF213 Stougje Chanella20Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,, -4:02:38
DNF212 van Gogh Natalie42Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,, -4:02:38
DNF211 de Jong Demi22Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,, -4:02:38
DNF206 Holden Elizabeth19Drops,, -4:02:38
DNF203 Massey Laura35Drops,, -4:02:38
DNF201 Simpson Annabel26Drops,, -4:02:38
DNF241 Druyts Kelly27Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,, -4:02:38
DNF242 Druyts Demmy21Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,, -4:02:38
DNF274 Verstichelen Femke33Bizkaia-Durango,, -4:02:38
DNF273 Kern Spela27Bizkaia-Durango,, -4:02:38
DNF272 Oyarbide Lourdes22Bizkaia-Durango,, -4:02:38
DNF271 Yoshikawa Miho24Bizkaia-Durango,, -4:02:38
DNF263 González Alicia21Lointek ,, -4:02:38
DNF262 Felix Empar19Lointek ,, -4:02:38
DNF261 Gomez Beatriu29Lointek ,, -4:02:38
DNF256 Perini Chiara19Giusfredi Bianchi,, -4:02:38
DNF255 Canvelli Vania19Giusfredi Bianchi,, -4:02:38
DNF254 Bortolotti Simona22Giusfredi Bianchi,, -4:02:38
DNF253 Balducci Michela22Giusfredi Bianchi,, -4:02:38
DNF252 Dumitru DanielaGiusfredi Bianchi,, -4:02:38
DNF251 Shapira Omer22Giusfredi Bianchi,, -4:02:38
DNF244 Van Severen Celine23Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,, -4:02:38
DNF243 Druyts Jessy23Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,, -4:02:38
DNF276 Leonet Naia19Bizkaia-Durango,, -4:02:38
DNF196 Maneephan Jutatip28S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,, -4:02:38
DNF133 de Baat Kim25Lensworld - Kuota,, -4:02:38
DNF125 Vandenbroucke Saartje21Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,, -4:02:38
DNF124 Inghelbrecht Sarah24Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,, -4:02:38
DNF122 Rijkes Sarah26Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,, -4:02:38
DNF114 Thorsen Thea25Hitec Products,, -4:02:38
DNF113 Kessler Nina28Hitec Products,, -4:02:38
DNF112 Andersen Susanne18Hitec Products,, -4:02:38
DNF111 Moberg Emilie25Hitec Products,, -4:02:38
DNF106 Sperotto Maria Vittoria20Bepink Cogeas,, -4:02:38
DNF105 Valsecchi Silvia34Bepink Cogeas,, -4:02:38
DNF103 Ragusa Katia19Bepink Cogeas,, -4:02:38
DNF102 Jackson Alison28Bepink Cogeas,, -4:02:38
DNF95 Koster Claudia25Team Virtu Cycling Women,, -4:02:38
DNF82 Tagliaferro Marta27Cylance Pro Cycling,, -4:02:38
DNF76 Ragazinskiene Daiva30Alé Cipollini ,, -4:02:38
DNF142 Duval Eugénie23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, -4:02:38
DNF146 Bravard Charlotte25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, -4:02:38
DNF194 Kononenko Valeriya26S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,, -4:02:38
DNF193 Garcia Iraida27S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,, -4:02:38
DNF192 Ceoloni Anna25S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,, -4:02:38
DNF191 Balducci Francesca20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,, -4:02:38
DNF185 Huang Ting Ying26Servetto Giusta,, -4:02:38
DNF184 Borghesi Letizia18Servetto Giusta,, -4:02:38
DNF182 Dobrynina Kseniya23Servetto Giusta,, -4:02:38
DNF175 Skalniak Agnieszka19Astana Womens Team,, -4:02:38
DNF173 Saifutdinova Natalya28Astana Womens Team,, -4:02:38
DNF172 Fidanza Arianna22Astana Womens Team,, -4:02:38
DNF171 Bertizzolo Sofia19Astana Womens Team,, -4:02:38
DNF165 Hoffmann Chantal29Lotto Soudal Ladies,, -4:02:38
DNF164 Dom Annelies30Lotto Soudal Ladies,, -4:02:38
DNF156 Radotic Mia32BTC City Ljubljana,, -4:02:38
DNF152 Erić Jelena21BTC City Ljubljana,, -4:02:38
DNF61 Lepistö Lotta27Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, -4:02:38

Race information

Date: 2nd April 2017
Avg. speed winner: 37.91 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Oudenaarde › Oudenaarde
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: F-CDMRonde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres WE logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.flandersclassics.be

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.11402 sec.