Search:

ProCyclingStats.com


Cycling statistics, results and more

Login

 2017   »   25th Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour  (2.2)

Stage 3  »  Zbaszynek  ›  Zbaszynek   (116.1k)

Stage 2Stage 4         2016
  Remove filter

RnkRiderTeamUCIPCSTime
1 Beyer MaximilianRad-Net Rose Team752:46:12 2:46:12
2 Stepniak GrzegorzWibatech 7r Fuji 32,, ,,
3 Kulyk AndriyKolss Cycling Team11,, ,,
4 Laton ErykTeam Hurom,, ,,
5 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
6 Banaszek AdrianKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
7 Rosenholtz SamCCB Velotooler,, ,,
8 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
9 Nikitin MatveyAstana City,, ,,
10 Malynivskyi VasylKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
11 Kohnen Jan,, ,,
12 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
13 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team,, ,,
14 Zieliński KamilDomin Sport,, ,,
15 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
16 Kreder StefanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
17 Franz Toni,, ,,
18 Kulimbetov NurbolatAstana City,, ,,
19 Kuhmel Sandro,, ,,
20 Soltasiuk Vladyslav Kolss Cycling Team,, ,,
21 Panassenko NikitaAstana City,, ,,
22 Kaupas GediminasStaki - Technorama,, ,,
23 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech 7r Fuji ,, ,,
24 Oddli Anders,, ,,
25 Lasinis VenantasStaki - Technorama,, ,,
26 Dickey AnselCCB Velotooler,, ,,
27 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
28 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech 7r Fuji ,, ,,
29 Dinkler Jonathan,, ,,
30 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom,, ,,
31 Warchoł BartoszTeam Hurom,, ,,
32 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City,, ,,
33 Marycz JaroslawDomin Sport,, ,,
34 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
35 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
36 Bernas PawelDomin Sport,, ,,
37 Siegel Carsten,, ,,
38 Gronkiewicz KacperDomin Sport0:09 0:09
39 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team,, 0:09
40 Matysiak BartłomiejTeam Hurom,, 0:09
41 Nowaczek MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team0:12 0:12
42 Natarov YuriyAstana City,, 0:12
43 Honkisz AdrianWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 0:12
44 Van Den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:12
45 Vala Dusan,, 0:12
46 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City,, 0:12
47 Gannopolskiy Michael,, 0:12
48 Franczak WojciechTeam Hurom,, 0:12
49 Collins PatrickCCB Velotooler,, 0:12
50 Pietrula Nicolas,, 0:12
51 Bjerkestrand Haugsvaer Sindre,, 0:12
52 BABIC Adrian,, 0:12
53 Thielebeule Willi,, 0:12
54 Sykala WojciechWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 0:12
55 Czubak DawidVoster Uniwheels Team,, 0:12
56 Mrozek MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:12
57 Nieuwpoort JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:12
58 Orset Jonas,, 0:12
59 Plucinski LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:12
60 Merseburg Dominik,, 0:12
61 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City,, 0:12
62 Najs JakubVoster Uniwheels Team,, 0:12
63 Olieslagers BobMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:12
64 Kraus Jan,, 0:12
65 Franczak PawełTeam Hurom,, 0:12
66 Schafer Stefan,, 0:12
67 Foltan AdriánDukla Banska Bystrica,, 0:12
68 Hloza Michal,, 0:12
69 Beard CameronCCB Velotooler,, 0:12
70 Wihk Jacob Ryska,, 0:12
71 Bergström Frisk Hannes,, 0:12
72 Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom,, 0:12
73 Sendros LlibertKolss Cycling Team,, 0:12
74 Schubert Patrick,, 0:12
75 Bondarenko PavloKolss Cycling Team,, 0:12
76 Walther Robert,, 0:12
77 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica,, 0:12
78 Skorenko MykytaKolss Cycling Team,, 0:12
79 Ohlenschläger Tobias,, 0:12
80 Oborski DominikWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 0:12
81 Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team,, 0:12
82 Skarżyński Piotr,, 0:12
83 Muller Alex,, 0:12
84 Strupek Matyas,, 0:12
85 Pronskiy VadimAstana City,, 0:12
86 Bauer Alexander,, 0:12
87 Punkrys KasparasStaki - Technorama,, 0:12
88 Kirsten Sven,, 0:12
89 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team,, 0:12
90 Schommartz Halvard,, 0:12
91 Rębiewski JarosławDomin Sport,, 0:12
92 Harris JohnCCB Velotooler,, 0:12
93 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:12
94 Hutschenreuter Hans0:26 0:26
95 Mitchell TimCCB Velotooler0:28 0:28
96 Szabo Miklos0:31 0:31
97 Antti SizkoCCB Velotooler0:36 0:36
98 Becker Benedikt,, 0:36
99 Vietense Jesko,, 0:36
100 Wittenburg Robert0:41 0:41
101 Post Erik,, 0:41
102 Becker Bastian,, 0:41
103 Berlitz Eiko Valentin ,, 0:41
104 Raciunas MykolasStaki - Technorama0:59 0:59
105 Krawczyk SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team1:07 1:07
106 Gutek MikolajTeam Hurom,, 1:07
107 Kohout Michal,, 1:07
108 Detko ArturDomin Sport,, 1:07
109 Hochmann Jiri,, 1:07
110 Bartkiewicz AndrzejWibatech 7r Fuji 1:13 1:13
111 Bauer Martin2:24 2:24
112 Erb Daniel7:16 7:16
113 Gembeckas Tomas11:14 11:14
DNF Charucki PawelDomin Sport -2:46:12 -2:46:12
DNF Siskevicius PauliusStaki - Technorama,, -2:46:12
DNF Lukas Diederich,, -2:46:12
RnkRiderTeamUCITime
1 Kulyk AndriyKolss Cycling Team1 10:04:18 10:04:18
2 Zieliński KamilDomin Sport0:06 0:06
3 Beyer MaximilianRad-Net Rose Team0:07 0:07
4 Stepniak GrzegorzWibatech 7r Fuji 0:08 0:08
5 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:08
6 Bernas PawelDomin Sport0:14 0:14
7 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech 7r Fuji 0:16 0:16
8 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 0:16
9 Dinkler Jonathan,, 0:16
10 Banaszek AdrianKolss Cycling Team0:18 0:18
11 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:18
12 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:18
13 Franz Toni,, 0:18
14 Kulimbetov NurbolatAstana City,, 0:18
15 Lasinis VenantasStaki - Technorama,, 0:18
16 Nikitin MatveyAstana City,, 0:18
17 Rosenholtz SamCCB Velotooler,, 0:18
18 Panassenko NikitaAstana City,, 0:18
19 Kohnen Jan,, 0:18
20 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:18
21 Soltasiuk Vladyslav Kolss Cycling Team,, 0:18
22 Dickey AnselCCB Velotooler,, 0:18
23 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:18
24 Warchoł BartoszTeam Hurom,, 0:18
25 Kaupas GediminasStaki - Technorama,, 0:18
26 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom,, 0:18
27 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team,, 0:18
28 Malynivskyi VasylKolss Cycling Team,, 0:18
29 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City,, 0:18
30 Laton ErykTeam Hurom,, 0:18
31 Oddli Anders,, 0:18
32 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team,, 0:18
33 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:18
34 Kuhmel Sandro,, 0:18
35 Kreder StefanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:18
36 Marycz JaroslawDomin Sport,, 0:18
37 Muller Alex0:23 0:23
38 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team0:24 0:24
39 Franczak PawełTeam Hurom,, 0:24
40 Olieslagers BobMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:25 0:25
41 Gronkiewicz KacperDomin Sport0:27 0:27
42 Matysiak BartłomiejTeam Hurom,, 0:27
43 Najs JakubVoster Uniwheels Team,, 0:27
44 Orset Jonas,, 0:27
45 Wihk Jacob Ryska0:28 0:28
46 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City0:29 0:29
47 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica,, 0:29
48 Bjerkestrand Haugsvaer Sindre0:30 0:30
49 Merseburg Dominik,, 0:30
50 Van Den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:30
51 Plucinski LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:30
52 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City,, 0:30
53 Collins PatrickCCB Velotooler,, 0:30
54 Pietrula Nicolas,, 0:30
55 Kraus Jan,, 0:30
56 Sykala WojciechWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 0:30
57 Vala Dusan,, 0:30
58 Nowaczek MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team,, 0:30
59 Schafer Stefan,, 0:30
60 Honkisz AdrianWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 0:30
61 BABIC Adrian,, 0:30
62 Harris JohnCCB Velotooler,, 0:30
63 Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom,, 0:30
64 Natarov YuriyAstana City,, 0:30
65 Thielebeule Willi,, 0:30
66 Schubert Patrick,, 0:30
67 Franczak WojciechTeam Hurom,, 0:30
68 Foltan AdriánDukla Banska Bystrica,, 0:30
69 Oborski DominikWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 0:30
70 Sendros LlibertKolss Cycling Team,, 0:30
71 Nieuwpoort JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:30
72 Kirsten Sven,, 0:30
73 Gannopolskiy Michael,, 0:30
74 Bondarenko PavloKolss Cycling Team,, 0:30
75 Czubak DawidVoster Uniwheels Team,, 0:30
76 Bergström Frisk Hannes,, 0:30
77 Skarżyński Piotr,, 0:30
78 Punkrys KasparasStaki - Technorama,, 0:30
79 Bauer Alexander,, 0:30
80 Skorenko MykytaKolss Cycling Team,, 0:30
81 Strupek Matyas,, 0:30
82 Schommartz Halvard,, 0:30
83 Ohlenschläger Tobias,, 0:30
84 Beard CameronCCB Velotooler,, 0:30
85 Hloza Michal,, 0:30
86 Pronskiy VadimAstana City,, 0:30
87 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team,, 0:30
88 Rębiewski JarosławDomin Sport,, 0:30
89 Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team,, 0:30
90 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:30
91 Hutschenreuter Hans0:44 0:44
92 Mitchell TimCCB Velotooler0:46 0:46
93 Siegel Carsten0:49 0:49
94 Szabo Miklos,, 0:49
95 Walther Robert0:50 0:50
96 Antti SizkoCCB Velotooler0:54 0:54
97 Vietense Jesko,, 0:54
98 Becker Benedikt,, 0:54
99 Post Erik0:59 0:59
100 Berlitz Eiko Valentin ,, 0:59
101 Mrozek MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:13 1:13
102 Raciunas MykolasStaki - Technorama1:17 1:17
103 Krawczyk SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team1:25 1:25
104 Detko ArturDomin Sport,, 1:25
105 Kohout Michal,, 1:25
106 Hochmann Jiri1:47 1:47
107 Becker Bastian1:49 1:49
108 Bartkiewicz AndrzejWibatech 7r Fuji 1:55 1:55
109 Gutek MikolajTeam Hurom1:56 1:56
110 Bauer Martin7:08 7:08
111 Wittenburg Robert7:51 7:51
112 Gembeckas Tomas11:32 11:32
113 Erb Daniel21:53 21:53

Race information

Date: 19th May 2017
Race category: Men Elite

Websites:
www.bktrace.pl

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.