The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 2 | Classic | GIBBONS Ryan Team Dimension Data | 22 | Team Dimension Data | 20 | 30 | 3:27:20 | ||
2 | 82 | +41:28 | 31 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 22 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 10 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 35 | +7:32 | 16 | Sprint | MCCABE Travis UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 27 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 49 | +14:21 | 63 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 7 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 64 | +27:34 | 74 | Sprint | GIACOPPO Anthony IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 30 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 84 | +42:17 | 85 | Sprint | SALEH Mohd Zamri Terengganu Cycling Team | 33 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 59 | +23:23 | 22 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 73 | +36:44 | 114 | Sprint | KUROEDA Shiki Aisan Racing Team | 25 | Aisan Racing Team | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 102 | +50:02 | 163 | Sprint | ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 14 | +1:09 | 21 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 5 | +0:32 | 6 | Sprint | DEBESAY Mekseb Team Dimension Data | 25 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 105 | +50:39 | 81 | Sprint | MANAN Anuar Terengganu Cycling Team | 30 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 37 | +7:52 | 86 | Sprint | MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Cycling Team | 27 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 93 | +44:48 | 133 | Sprint | ZHANG Shijin Keyi Look Cycling Team | 21 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 24 | +2:28 | 151 | Sprint | FELIPE Marcelo 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 27 | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 6 | +0:33 | 72 | GC | HARPER Chris IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 22 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 62 | +25:36 | 141 | Sprint | SAI-UDOMSIN Phuchong Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 28 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 15 | +1:10 | 43 | GC | SUAZA Bernardo Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 7 | +0:33 | 15 | GC | JARAMILLO Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 26 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 58 | +23:00 | 45 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 81 | +41:26 | 73 | Sprint | SUNDERLAND Scott IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 28 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 17 | +1:10 | 76 | GC | HUCKER Robbie IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 26 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 88 | +43:47 | 25 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 33 | +6:42 | 172 | Sprint | DENG Penghai Giant Cycling Team | 18 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 12 | +1:02 | 35 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 4 | +0:29 | 91 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 8 | +0:33 | 51 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 74 | +37:04 | 116 | Sprint | WATANABE Shotaro Aisan Racing Team | 22 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 45 | +13:42 | 182 | Sprint | AHMAD Muhammad Ameer Malaysia | 21 | Malaysia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 9 | +0:33 | 75 | GC | ROE Timothy IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 27 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 32 | +5:59 | 64 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 78 | +38:57 | 42 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Manzana Postobon | 29 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 85 | +42:59 | 113 | Sprint | SUMIYOSHI Kota Aisan Racing Team | 25 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 13 | +1:06 | 66 | Sprint | NAKANE Hideto Nippo - Vini Fantini | 26 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 3 | +0:27 | 36 | Sprint | CECCHIN Alberto Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 10 | +0:33 | 4 | GC | O'CONNOR Ben Team Dimension Data | 21 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 16 | +1:10 | 53 | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 19 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 20 | +1:56 | 46 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 22 | +1:57 | 93 | Sprint | LUKYANOV Dmitriy Vino - Astana Motors | 23 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 43 | +12:56 | 23 | Classic | PACINOTTI Nicolò Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 18 | +1:22 | 56 | GC | MASNADA Fausto Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 86 | +43:01 | 185 | Sprint | LAKASEK Irwandie Malaysia | 22 | Malaysia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 31 | +5:29 | 95 | Sprint | VLASSENKO Sergey Vino - Astana Motors | 23 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 25 | +2:39 | 102 | Sprint | YEUNG Ronald Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 28 | Infinite AIS Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 66 | +29:01 | 142 | Sprint | BOONRATANATHANAKORN Turakit Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 27 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 21 | +1:57 | 112 | Sprint | HAYAKAWA Tomohiro Aisan Racing Team | 27 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 11 | +0:40 | 41 | GC | ORJUELA Fernando Manzana Postobon | 25 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 97 | +47:25 | 186 | Sprint | MOHD ZAMRI Eiman Firdaus Malaysia | 19 | Malaysia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 2 | +0:23 | 71 | GC | BAYLY Cameron IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 26 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 19 | +1:50 | 166 | Sprint | NIÑO Víctor Team Sapura Cycling | 43 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 23 | +2:01 | 165 | Climber | PEREZ Jahir Team Sapura Cycling | 30 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 63 | +26:44 | 164 | Classic | CAHYADI Aiman Team Sapura Cycling | 23 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 30 | +4:13 | 32 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 35 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 38 | +8:00 | 183 | Sprint | ZULKIFLI Nik Mohamad Azman Malaysia | 26 | Malaysia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 39 | +9:18 | 14 | Sprint | HENDERSON Gregory UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 40 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 67 | +29:13 | 84 | Sprint | MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Terengganu Cycling Team | 25 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 75 | +37:51 | 61 | GC | BERLATO Giacomo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 26 | +2:56 | 83 | Sprint | SURYADI Dadi Terengganu Cycling Team | 27 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 34 | +7:05 | 153 | GC | EWART Jesse 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 22 | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 91 | +44:27 | 144 | Sprint | SANIKWATHI Thanawut Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 23 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 27 | +3:17 | 44 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 44 | +13:24 | 33 | Sprint | ANDRIATO Rafael Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 41 | +9:54 | 184 | Sprint | MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman Malaysia | 19 | Malaysia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 57 | +21:58 | 136 | Sprint | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Keyi Look Cycling Team | 25 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 90 | +44:23 | 106 | Sprint | OTHMAN Afiq Huznie Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 20 | Infinite AIS Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 36 | +7:46 | 174 | TT | SHI Hang Giant Cycling Team | 18 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 101 | +48:20 | 65 | Climber | KOBAYASHI Marino Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 94 | +45:26 | 162 | Sprint | ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Team Sapura Cycling | 20 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 28 | +3:37 | 3 | Classic | NIYONSHUTI Adrien Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 76 | +38:09 | 155 | Sprint | PEREZ Dominic 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 22 | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 80 | +40:54 | 156 | Sprint | MARTIN Bonijoe 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 24 | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 79 | +40:26 | 176 | Sprint | LIU Haiwang Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 83 | +41:44 | 52 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 29 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 71 | +36:30 | 173 | Sprint | GU Tianhao Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | 0:21 0:21 | ||||
75 | 40 | +9:37 | 11 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 33 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:21 | ||||
76 | 65 | +28:42 | 94 | Sprint | VOROPAYEV Taras Vino - Astana Motors | 24 | Vino - Astana Motors | 0:23 0:23 | ||||
77 | 69 | +32:44 | 103 | Sprint | KRITSADA Changpad Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 25 | Infinite AIS Cycling Team | ,, 0:23 | ||||
78 | 54 | +18:10 | 104 | Sprint | NONTHICHAN Khunakon Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 24 | Infinite AIS Cycling Team | ,, 0:23 | ||||
79 | 56 | +18:24 | 181 | TT | AHMAD Muhammad Ameen Malaysia | 21 | Malaysia | ,, 0:23 | ||||
80 | 103 | +50:21 | 55 | Sprint | PALINI Andrea Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 27 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:23 | ||||
81 | 60 | +23:50 | 152 | Sprint | MARTIN Nelson 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 29 | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | ,, 0:23 | ||||
82 | 70 | +36:12 | 123 | Sprint | CHOI Seung Woo KSPO | 27 | KSPO | ,, 0:23 | ||||
83 | 42 | +10:46 | 134 | Sprint | YANG Siyu Keyi Look Cycling Team | 23 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 0:32 0:32 | ||||
84 | 89 | +43:52 | 96 | Sprint | ZHUKENOV Aspan Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | 0:35 0:35 | ||||
85 | 98 | +47:30 | 135 | Sprint | SHI Yanhui Keyi Look Cycling Team | 19 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 0:36 0:36 | ||||
86 | 47 | +14:00 | 17 | Sprint | PUTT Tanner UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 24 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:36 | ||||
87 | 87 | +43:20 | 111 | Sprint | KOMORI Ryohei Aisan Racing Team | 28 | Aisan Racing Team | 0:45 0:45 | ||||
88 | 99 | +47:56 | 161 | Sprint | MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil Team Sapura Cycling | 23 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:45 | ||||
89 | 52 | +16:13 | 5 | GC | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | 0:49 0:49 | ||||
90 | 55 | +18:21 | 1 | GC | DOUGALL Nic Team Dimension Data | 24 | Team Dimension Data | 0:56 0:56 | ||||
91 | 61 | +25:16 | 92 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 23 | Vino - Astana Motors | 0:58 0:58 | ||||
92 | 29 | +3:56 | 101 | GC | EBSEN John Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 28 | Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 1:03 1:03 | ||||
93 | 96 | +46:34 | 105 | Sprint | SEANUMNUYPHON Tanaphon Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 20 | Infinite AIS Cycling Team | ,, 1:03 | ||||
94 | 68 | +30:18 | 132 | Sprint | WANG Xin Keyi Look Cycling Team | 24 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 1:09 1:09 | ||||
95 | 92 | +44:41 | 12 | TT | HEGYVARY Adrian UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 33 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 1:15 1:15 | ||||
96 | 95 | +45:42 | 34 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1:24 1:24 | ||||
97 | 46 | +13:47 | 171 | Sprint | CHEN Zhiwen Giant Cycling Team | 18 | Giant Cycling Team | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
98 | 106 | +50:49 | 131 | GC | HUANG En Keyi Look Cycling Team | 28 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 2:11 2:11 | ||||
99 | 100 | +48:17 | 175 | GC | LI Xiang Yuan Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | 2:32 2:32 | ||||
100 | 51 | +15:33 | 146 | Sprint | LOH Sea Keong Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 30 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 2:49 2:49 | ||||
101 | 77 | +38:49 | 143 | Classic | LIPHONGYU Navuti Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 25 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 2:49 | ||||
102 | 50 | +15:21 | 24 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | 3:37 3:37 | ||||
103 | 53 | +17:10 | 122 | Sprint | SEO Joon Yong KSPO | 28 | KSPO | 3:50 3:50 | ||||
104 | 48 | +14:07 | 125 | Sprint | KIM Dae-yeon KSPO | 22 | KSPO | ,, 3:50 | ||||
105 | 72 | +36:37 | 126 | Sprint | CHO Haesung KSPO | 25 | KSPO | 4:08 4:08 | ||||
106 | 104 | +50:36 | 124 | Sprint | KANG Sukho KSPO | 23 | KSPO | 7:42 7:42 | ||||
DNF | 62 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 2 | Classic | GIBBONS Ryan Team Dimension Data | 22 | Team Dimension Data | 5 | 18:53:06 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 71 | GC | BAYLY Cameron IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 26 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 36 | Sprint | CECCHIN Alberto Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 91 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 6 | Sprint | DEBESAY Mekseb Team Dimension Data | 25 | Team Dimension Data | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 72 | GC | HARPER Chris IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 22 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | 15 | GC | JARAMILLO Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 26 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | 51 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | 75 | GC | ROE Timothy IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 27 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | 4 | GC | O'CONNOR Ben Team Dimension Data | 21 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
11 | 11 | - | 41 | GC | ORJUELA Fernando Manzana Postobon | 25 | Manzana Postobon | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | 35 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | 66 | Sprint | NAKANE Hideto Nippo - Vini Fantini | 26 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |||
14 | 14 | - | 21 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |||
15 | 15 | - | 43 | GC | SUAZA Bernardo Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |||
16 | 16 | - | 53 | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 19 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
17 | 17 | - | 76 | GC | HUCKER Robbie IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 26 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
18 | 18 | - | 56 | GC | MASNADA Fausto Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |||
19 | 19 | - | 166 | Sprint | NIÑO Víctor Team Sapura Cycling | 43 | Team Sapura Cycling | 1:50 1:50 | .. | |||
20 | 20 | - | 46 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 1:56 1:56 | .. | |||
21 | 21 | - | 112 | Sprint | HAYAKAWA Tomohiro Aisan Racing Team | 27 | Aisan Racing Team | 1:57 1:57 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | 93 | Sprint | LUKYANOV Dmitriy Vino - Astana Motors | 23 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 1:57 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | 165 | Climber | PEREZ Jahir Team Sapura Cycling | 30 | Team Sapura Cycling | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |||
24 | 24 | - | 151 | Sprint | FELIPE Marcelo 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 27 | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 2:28 2:28 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | 102 | Sprint | YEUNG Ronald Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 28 | Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 2:39 2:39 | .. | |||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 83 | Sprint | SURYADI Dadi Terengganu Cycling Team | 27 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 2:56 2:56 | .. | |||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 44 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | 3:17 3:17 | .. | |||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 3 | Classic | NIYONSHUTI Adrien Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | 3:37 3:37 | .. | |||
29 | 26 | ▼3 | 101 | GC | EBSEN John Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 28 | Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 3:56 3:56 | .. | |||
30 | 30 | - | 32 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 35 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 4:13 4:13 | .. | |||
31 | 31 | - | 95 | Sprint | VLASSENKO Sergey Vino - Astana Motors | 23 | Vino - Astana Motors | 5:29 5:29 | .. | |||
32 | 32 | - | 64 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 5:59 5:59 | .. | |||
33 | 33 | - | 172 | Sprint | DENG Penghai Giant Cycling Team | 18 | Giant Cycling Team | 6:42 6:42 | .. | |||
34 | 34 | - | 153 | GC | EWART Jesse 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 22 | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 7:05 7:05 | .. | |||
35 | 35 | - | 16 | Sprint | MCCABE Travis UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 27 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 7:32 7:32 | .. | |||
36 | 36 | - | 174 | TT | SHI Hang Giant Cycling Team | 18 | Giant Cycling Team | 7:46 7:46 | .. | |||
37 | 37 | - | 86 | Sprint | MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Cycling Team | 27 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 7:52 7:52 | .. | |||
38 | 38 | - | 183 | Sprint | ZULKIFLI Nik Mohamad Azman Malaysia | 26 | Malaysia | 8:00 8:00 | .. | |||
39 | 40 | ▲1 | 14 | Sprint | HENDERSON Gregory UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 40 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 9:18 9:18 | .. | |||
40 | 39 | ▼1 | 11 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 33 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 9:37 9:37 | .. | |||
41 | 41 | - | 184 | Sprint | MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman Malaysia | 19 | Malaysia | 9:54 9:54 | .. | |||
42 | 42 | - | 134 | Sprint | YANG Siyu Keyi Look Cycling Team | 23 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 10:46 10:46 | .. | |||
43 | 46 | ▲3 | 23 | Classic | PACINOTTI Nicolò Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 12:56 12:56 | .. | |||
44 | 47 | ▲3 | 33 | Sprint | ANDRIATO Rafael Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 13:24 13:24 | .. | |||
45 | 50 | ▲5 | 182 | Sprint | AHMAD Muhammad Ameer Malaysia | 21 | Malaysia | 13:42 13:42 | .. | |||
46 | 51 | ▲5 | 171 | Sprint | CHEN Zhiwen Giant Cycling Team | 18 | Giant Cycling Team | 13:47 13:47 | .. | |||
47 | 48 | ▲1 | 17 | Sprint | PUTT Tanner UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 24 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 14:00 14:00 | .. | |||
48 | 43 | ▼5 | 125 | Sprint | KIM Dae-yeon KSPO | 22 | KSPO | 14:07 14:07 | .. | |||
49 | 52 | ▲3 | 63 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 14:21 14:21 | .. | |||
50 | 44 | ▼6 | 24 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | 15:21 15:21 | .. | |||
51 | 45 | ▼6 | 146 | Sprint | LOH Sea Keong Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 30 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 15:33 15:33 | .. | |||
52 | 53 | ▲1 | 5 | GC | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | 16:13 16:13 | .. | |||
53 | 49 | ▼4 | 122 | Sprint | SEO Joon Yong KSPO | 28 | KSPO | 17:10 17:10 | .. | |||
54 | 55 | ▲1 | 104 | Sprint | NONTHICHAN Khunakon Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 24 | Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 18:10 18:10 | .. | |||
55 | 54 | ▼1 | 1 | GC | DOUGALL Nic Team Dimension Data | 24 | Team Dimension Data | 18:21 18:21 | .. | |||
56 | 56 | - | 181 | TT | AHMAD Muhammad Ameen Malaysia | 21 | Malaysia | 18:24 18:24 | .. | |||
57 | 57 | - | 136 | Sprint | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Keyi Look Cycling Team | 25 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 21:58 21:58 | .. | |||
58 | 58 | - | 45 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | 23:00 23:00 | .. | |||
59 | 59 | - | 22 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 23:23 23:23 | .. | |||
60 | 60 | - | 152 | Sprint | MARTIN Nelson 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 29 | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 23:50 23:50 | .. | |||
61 | 61 | - | 92 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 23 | Vino - Astana Motors | 25:16 25:16 | .. | |||
62 | 62 | - | 141 | Sprint | SAI-UDOMSIN Phuchong Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 28 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 25:36 25:36 | .. | |||
63 | 63 | - | 164 | Classic | CAHYADI Aiman Team Sapura Cycling | 23 | Team Sapura Cycling | 26:44 26:44 | .. | |||
64 | 64 | - | 74 | Sprint | GIACOPPO Anthony IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 30 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 27:34 27:34 | .. | |||
65 | 65 | - | 94 | Sprint | VOROPAYEV Taras Vino - Astana Motors | 24 | Vino - Astana Motors | 28:42 28:42 | .. | |||
66 | 66 | - | 142 | Sprint | BOONRATANATHANAKORN Turakit Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 27 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 29:01 29:01 | .. | |||
67 | 68 | ▲1 | 84 | Sprint | MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Terengganu Cycling Team | 25 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 29:13 29:13 | .. | |||
68 | 67 | ▼1 | 132 | Sprint | WANG Xin Keyi Look Cycling Team | 24 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 30:18 30:18 | .. | |||
69 | 69 | - | 103 | Sprint | KRITSADA Changpad Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 25 | Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 32:44 32:44 | .. | |||
70 | 71 | ▲1 | 123 | Sprint | CHOI Seung Woo KSPO | 27 | KSPO | 36:12 36:12 | .. | |||
71 | 73 | ▲2 | 173 | Sprint | GU Tianhao Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | 36:30 36:30 | .. | |||
72 | 70 | ▼2 | 126 | Sprint | CHO Haesung KSPO | 25 | KSPO | 36:37 36:37 | .. | |||
73 | 74 | ▲1 | 114 | Sprint | KUROEDA Shiki Aisan Racing Team | 25 | Aisan Racing Team | 36:44 36:44 | .. | |||
74 | 75 | ▲1 | 116 | Sprint | WATANABE Shotaro Aisan Racing Team | 22 | Aisan Racing Team | 37:04 37:04 | .. | |||
75 | 76 | ▲1 | 61 | GC | BERLATO Giacomo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 37:51 37:51 | .. | |||
76 | 77 | ▲1 | 155 | Sprint | PEREZ Dominic 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 22 | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 38:09 38:09 | .. | |||
77 | 72 | ▼5 | 143 | Classic | LIPHONGYU Navuti Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 25 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 38:49 38:49 | .. | |||
78 | 78 | - | 42 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Manzana Postobon | 29 | Manzana Postobon | 38:57 38:57 | .. | |||
79 | 79 | - | 176 | Sprint | LIU Haiwang Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | 40:26 40:26 | .. | |||
80 | 80 | - | 156 | Sprint | MARTIN Bonijoe 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 24 | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 40:54 40:54 | .. | |||
81 | 81 | - | 73 | Sprint | SUNDERLAND Scott IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 28 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 41:26 41:26 | .. | |||
82 | 82 | - | 31 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 22 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 41:28 41:28 | .. | |||
83 | 83 | - | 52 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 29 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 41:44 41:44 | .. | |||
84 | 84 | - | 85 | Sprint | SALEH Mohd Zamri Terengganu Cycling Team | 33 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 42:17 42:17 | .. | |||
85 | 87 | ▲2 | 113 | Sprint | SUMIYOSHI Kota Aisan Racing Team | 25 | Aisan Racing Team | 42:59 42:59 | .. | |||
86 | 88 | ▲2 | 185 | Sprint | LAKASEK Irwandie Malaysia | 22 | Malaysia | 43:01 43:01 | .. | |||
87 | 85 | ▼2 | 111 | Sprint | KOMORI Ryohei Aisan Racing Team | 28 | Aisan Racing Team | 43:20 43:20 | .. | |||
88 | 91 | ▲3 | 25 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 43:47 43:47 | .. | |||
89 | 89 | - | 96 | Sprint | ZHUKENOV Aspan Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | 43:52 43:52 | .. | |||
90 | 93 | ▲3 | 106 | Sprint | OTHMAN Afiq Huznie Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 20 | Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 44:23 44:23 | .. | |||
91 | 94 | ▲3 | 144 | Sprint | SANIKWATHI Thanawut Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 23 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 44:27 44:27 | .. | |||
92 | 90 | ▼2 | 12 | TT | HEGYVARY Adrian UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 33 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 44:41 44:41 | .. | |||
93 | 95 | ▲2 | 133 | Sprint | ZHANG Shijin Keyi Look Cycling Team | 21 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 44:48 44:48 | .. | |||
94 | 96 | ▲2 | 162 | Sprint | ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Team Sapura Cycling | 20 | Team Sapura Cycling | 45:26 45:26 | .. | |||
95 | 92 | ▼3 | 34 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 45:42 45:42 | .. | |||
96 | 97 | ▲1 | 105 | Sprint | SEANUMNUYPHON Tanaphon Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 20 | Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 46:34 46:34 | .. | |||
97 | 101 | ▲4 | 186 | Sprint | MOHD ZAMRI Eiman Firdaus Malaysia | 19 | Malaysia | 47:25 47:25 | .. | |||
98 | 99 | ▲1 | 135 | Sprint | SHI Yanhui Keyi Look Cycling Team | 19 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 47:30 47:30 | .. | |||
99 | 100 | ▲1 | 161 | Sprint | MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil Team Sapura Cycling | 23 | Team Sapura Cycling | 47:56 47:56 | .. | |||
100 | 98 | ▼2 | 175 | Sprint | LI Xiang Yuan Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | 48:17 48:17 | .. | |||
101 | 102 | ▲1 | 65 | Climber | KOBAYASHI Marino Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 48:20 48:20 | .. | |||
102 | 105 | ▲3 | 163 | Sprint | ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | 50:02 50:02 | .. | |||
103 | 104 | ▲1 | 55 | Sprint | PALINI Andrea Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 27 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 50:21 50:21 | .. | |||
104 | 86 | ▼18 | 124 | Sprint | KANG Sukho KSPO | 23 | KSPO | 50:36 50:36 | .. | |||
105 | 106 | ▲1 | 81 | Sprint | MANAN Anuar Terengganu Cycling Team | 30 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 50:39 50:39 | .. | |||
106 | 103 | ▼3 | 131 | GC | HUANG En Keyi Look Cycling Team | 28 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 50:49 50:49 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 2 | Classic | GIBBONS Ryan Team Dimension Data | 22 | Team Dimension Data | 45 | +19 | |
2 | 2 | - | 16 | Sprint | MCCABE Travis UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 27 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 35 | +9 | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 31 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 22 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 34 | +12 | |
4 | 1 | ▼3 | 73 | Sprint | SUNDERLAND Scott IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 28 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 30 | +3 | |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | 122 | Sprint | SEO Joon Yong KSPO | 28 | KSPO | 21 | +6 | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 36 | Sprint | CECCHIN Alberto Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 17 | - | |
7 | - | 56 | GC | MASNADA Fausto Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 15 | +15 | ||
8 | 8 | - | 146 | Sprint | LOH Sea Keong Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 30 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 15 | - | |
9 | 15 | ▲6 | 85 | Sprint | SALEH Mohd Zamri Terengganu Cycling Team | 33 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 14 | +5 | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 91 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | 12 | - | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 32 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 35 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 12 | - | |
12 | 24 | ▲12 | 63 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 11 | +7 | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 52 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 29 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 11 | - | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 136 | Sprint | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Keyi Look Cycling Team | 25 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 10 | - | |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | 92 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 23 | Vino - Astana Motors | 10 | - | |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 155 | Sprint | PEREZ Dominic 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 22 | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 10 | - | |
17 | 22 | ▲5 | 22 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 9 | +4 | |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 21 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 8 | +1 | |
19 | 16 | ▼3 | 186 | Sprint | MOHD ZAMRI Eiman Firdaus Malaysia | 19 | Malaysia | 8 | - | |
20 | - | 74 | Sprint | GIACOPPO Anthony IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 30 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 7 | +7 | ||
21 | 26 | ▲5 | 114 | Sprint | KUROEDA Shiki Aisan Racing Team | 25 | Aisan Racing Team | 7 | +3 | |
22 | 18 | ▼4 | 106 | Sprint | OTHMAN Afiq Huznie Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 20 | Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
23 | 27 | ▲4 | 163 | Sprint | ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | 6 | +2 | |
24 | 19 | ▼5 | 84 | Sprint | MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Terengganu Cycling Team | 25 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
25 | 20 | ▼5 | 161 | Sprint | MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil Team Sapura Cycling | 23 | Team Sapura Cycling | 5 | - | |
26 | 21 | ▼5 | 182 | Sprint | AHMAD Muhammad Ameer Malaysia | 21 | Malaysia | 5 | - | |
27 | 23 | ▼4 | 113 | Sprint | SUMIYOSHI Kota Aisan Racing Team | 25 | Aisan Racing Team | 5 | - | |
28 | 30 | ▲2 | 33 | Sprint | ANDRIATO Rafael Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 4 | +1 | |
29 | 25 | ▼4 | 5 | GC | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | 4 | - | |
30 | 28 | ▼2 | 151 | Sprint | FELIPE Marcelo 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 27 | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 3 | - | |
31 | 29 | ▼2 | 3 | Classic | NIYONSHUTI Adrien Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | 3 | - | |
32 | - | 6 | Sprint | DEBESAY Mekseb Team Dimension Data | 25 | Team Dimension Data | 2 | +2 | ||
33 | 31 | ▼2 | 71 | GC | BAYLY Cameron IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 26 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 2 | - | |
34 | 32 | ▼2 | 24 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | 2 | - | |
35 | 33 | ▼2 | 141 | Sprint | SAI-UDOMSIN Phuchong Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 28 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
36 | 34 | ▼2 | 144 | Sprint | SANIKWATHI Thanawut Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 23 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
37 | 35 | ▼2 | 35 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1 | - | |
38 | 36 | ▼2 | 86 | Sprint | MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Cycling Team | 27 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
39 | - | 125 | Sprint | KIM Dae-yeon KSPO | 22 | KSPO | 1 | +1 | ||
40 | 37 | ▼3 | 142 | Sprint | BOONRATANATHANAKORN Turakit Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 27 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
41 | 38 | ▼3 | 34 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1 | - | |
42 | 39 | ▼3 | 81 | Sprint | MANAN Anuar Terengganu Cycling Team | 30 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Sprint | Bidor
Sprint | Slim River
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MASNADA Fausto | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 5 |
2 | SEO Joon Yong | KSPO | 3 |
3 | GIBBONS Ryan | Team Dimension Data | 2 |
4 | ANDRIATO Rafael | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1 |
Sprint | Tanjung Malim
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MASNADA Fausto | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 5 |
2 | SEO Joon Yong | KSPO | 3 |
3 | DEBESAY Mekseb | Team Dimension Data | 2 |
4 | KIM Dae-yeon | KSPO | 1 |
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 101 | GC | EBSEN John Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 28 | Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 31 | +2 | |
2 | 2 | - | 6 | Sprint | DEBESAY Mekseb Team Dimension Data | 25 | Team Dimension Data | 25 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 71 | GC | BAYLY Cameron IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 26 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 20 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 165 | Climber | PEREZ Jahir Team Sapura Cycling | 30 | Team Sapura Cycling | 16 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 2 | Classic | GIBBONS Ryan Team Dimension Data | 22 | Team Dimension Data | 16 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 84 | Sprint | MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Terengganu Cycling Team | 25 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 14 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 15 | GC | JARAMILLO Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 26 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 14 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 45 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | 14 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 151 | Sprint | FELIPE Marcelo 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 27 | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 13 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 91 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | 12 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | 146 | Sprint | LOH Sea Keong Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 30 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 12 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | 36 | Sprint | CECCHIN Alberto Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 10 | - | |
13 | 13 | - | 4 | GC | O'CONNOR Ben Team Dimension Data | 21 | Team Dimension Data | 10 | - | |
14 | 14 | - | 46 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 10 | - | |
15 | 15 | - | 72 | GC | HARPER Chris IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 22 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 6 | - | |
16 | 16 | - | 86 | Sprint | MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Cycling Team | 27 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
17 | 17 | - | 51 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 5 | - | |
18 | 18 | - | 102 | Sprint | YEUNG Ronald Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 28 | Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 5 | +1 | |
19 | - | 56 | GC | MASNADA Fausto Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 4 | +4 | ||
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 23 | Classic | PACINOTTI Nicolò Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 4 | - | |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 5 | GC | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | 4 | - | |
22 | 21 | ▼1 | 75 | GC | ROE Timothy IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 27 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 3 | - | |
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 41 | GC | ORJUELA Fernando Manzana Postobon | 25 | Manzana Postobon | 3 | - | |
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 166 | Sprint | NIÑO Víctor Team Sapura Cycling | 43 | Team Sapura Cycling | 2 | - | |
25 | 24 | ▼1 | 3 | Classic | NIYONSHUTI Adrien Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | 2 | - | |
26 | 25 | ▼1 | 136 | Sprint | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Keyi Look Cycling Team | 25 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
KOM Sprint (4) Trolak
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MASNADA Fausto | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 4 |
2 | EBSEN John | Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 2 |
3 | YEUNG Ronald | Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 1 |
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | CT | 56:40:49 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Team Dimension Data | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Manzana Postobon | PCT | 0:25 0:25 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | PCT | 1:39 1:39 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Vino - Astana Motors | CT | 2:52 2:52 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | PCT | 4:08 4:08 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | PCT | 15:29 15:29 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Nippo - Vini Fantini | PCT | 15:49 15:49 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Infinite AIS Cycling Team | CT | 21:57 21:57 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Bardiani - CSF | PCT | 22:38 22:38 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Giant Cycling Team | CT | 24:57 24:57 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Malaysia | NAT | 26:17 26:17 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | CT | 28:24 28:24 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Team Sapura Cycling | CT | 28:50 28:50 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Terengganu Cycling Team | CT | 37:24 37:24 | .. |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | CT | 58:38 58:38 | .. |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | CT | 59:35 59:35 | .. |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | KSPO | CT | 1:01:19 1:01:19 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Aisan Racing Team | CT | 1:14:12 1:14:12 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:26 February 2017
- Start time:04:40
- Avg. speed winner:43.84 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:151.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:3
- Vert. meters:779
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature:
Climbs
Youtube