The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech 7r Fuji | 35 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 7 | 5 | 3:29:25 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:26 | - | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3 | 2 | 0:19 0:19 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:30 | - | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom | 26 | Team Hurom | 1 | 1 | 0:21 0:21 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:38 | - | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł Domin Sport | 26 | Domin Sport | 0:25 0:25 | ||||
5 | 5 | +0:50 | - | Classic | ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed Astana City | 18 | Astana City | 0:37 0:37 | ||||
6 | 6 | +0:56 | - | Sprint | FREIENSTEIN Raphael Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 26 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 0:43 0:43 | ||||
7 | 7 | +0:59 | - | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | 23 | Adria Mobil | 0:46 0:46 | ||||
8 | 8 | +1:05 | - | GC | ORAM James One Pro Cycling | 23 | One Pro Cycling | 0:52 0:52 | ||||
9 | 9 | +1:14 | - | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Astana City | 21 | Astana City | 1:01 1:01 | ||||
10 | 10 | +1:14 | - | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 38 | Adria Mobil | ,, 1:01 | ||||
11 | 12 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | 1:08 1:08 | ||||
12 | 11 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Tirol Cycling Team | 28 | Tirol Cycling Team | 1:11 1:11 | ||||
13 | 13 | +1:29 | - | Sprint | 22 | 1:16 1:16 | ||||||
14 | 14 | +1:37 | - | Sprint | 30 | 1:24 1:24 | ||||||
15 | 15 | +1:40 | - | TT | BAYLIS Tom One Pro Cycling | 21 | One Pro Cycling | 1:27 1:27 | ||||
16 | 16 | +1:43 | - | Sprint | HATZ Christopher Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 25 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 1:30 1:30 | ||||
17 | 19 | +1:57 | - | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | 1:44 1:44 | ||||
18 | 18 | +1:57 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:44 | ||||||
19 | 17 | +1:57 | - | Sprint | KOCH Christian LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 1:44 | ||||
20 | 20 | +1:57 | - | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:44 | ||||
21 | 21 | +2:12 | - | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian Tirol Cycling Team | 24 | Tirol Cycling Team | 1:59 1:59 | ||||
22 | 25 | +2:24 | - | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2:11 2:11 | ||||
23 | 22 | +2:24 | - | Sprint | WILLIAMS Peter One Pro Cycling | 30 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 2:11 | ||||
24 | 23 | +2:24 | - | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 26 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 2:11 | ||||
25 | 24 | +2:24 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 2:11 | ||||||
26 | 26 | +2:51 | - | TT | GRADEK Kamil One Pro Cycling | 26 | One Pro Cycling | 2:40 2:40 | ||||
27 | 28 | +2:53 | - | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster Uniwheels Team | 27 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 2:40 | ||||
28 | 27 | +2:53 | - | Sprint | SALVADOR Enrico Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 2:40 | ||||
29 | 29 | +3:01 | - | Sprint | FANKHAUSER Clemens Tirol Cycling Team | 31 | Tirol Cycling Team | 2:48 2:48 | ||||
30 | 31 | +3:05 | - | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2:54 2:54 | ||||
31 | 30 | +3:05 | - | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Rad-Net Rose Team | 19 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 2:56 2:56 | ||||
32 | 32 | +3:21 | - | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian Wibatech 7r Fuji | 29 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 3:08 3:08 | ||||
33 | 33 | +3:21 | - | Sprint | OBORSKI Dominik Wibatech 7r Fuji | 25 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 3:08 | ||||
34 | 34 | +3:21 | - | Sprint | CHARUCKI Paweł Domin Sport | 28 | Domin Sport | ,, 3:08 | ||||
35 | 35 | +3:30 | - | GC | SATLIKOV Maxim Astana City | 20 | Astana City | 3:17 3:17 | ||||
36 | 36 | +3:30 | - | GC | KUZMIN Anton Astana City | 20 | Astana City | ,, 3:17 | ||||
37 | 37 | +3:45 | - | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3:32 3:32 | ||||
38 | 38 | +3:53 | - | Sprint | 24 | 3:40 3:40 | ||||||
39 | 39 | +3:56 | - | TT | FRANCZAK Wojciech Team Hurom | 24 | Team Hurom | 3:43 3:43 | ||||
40 | 40 | +4:02 | - | GC | HENN Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 19 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 3:49 3:49 | ||||
41 | 41 | +4:10 | - | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | 3:57 3:57 | ||||
42 | 46 | +4:19 | - | TT | GAZVODA Gregor Adria Mobil | 35 | Adria Mobil | 4:06 4:06 | ||||
43 | 42 | +4:19 | - | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 4:06 | ||||
44 | 45 | +4:19 | - | GC | GOLČER Jure Adria Mobil | 39 | Adria Mobil | ,, 4:06 | ||||
45 | 44 | +4:19 | - | Sprint | BORSO Andrea Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | ,, 4:06 | ||||
46 | 43 | +4:19 | - | Sprint | DOMAGALSKI Karol One Pro Cycling | 27 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 4:06 | ||||
47 | 47 | +5:16 | - | Climber | DOMBROWSKI Frederik Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 25 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 5:05 5:05 | ||||
48 | 70 | +13:17 | - | Sprint | REINHARDT Theo Rad-Net Rose Team | 26 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 5:05 | ||||
49 | 48 | +9:49 | - | GC | 25 | 9:16 9:16 | ||||||
50 | 49 | +9:57 | - | GC | HARPER George One Pro Cycling | 24 | One Pro Cycling | 9:44 9:44 | ||||
51 | 50 | +10:09 | - | Sprint | WILLIAMS Samuel One Pro Cycling | 23 | One Pro Cycling | 9:56 9:56 | ||||
52 | 51 | +10:19 | - | Sprint | HUNT Joshua One Pro Cycling | 26 | One Pro Cycling | 10:06 10:06 | ||||
53 | 52 | +10:56 | - | Sprint | BANUSCH Richard LKT Team Brandenburg | 18 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 10:43 10:43 | ||||
54 | 54 | +11:04 | - | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 22 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 10:51 10:51 | ||||
55 | 89 | +22:58 | - | Sprint | KUCHAREK Adrian Domin Sport | 22 | Domin Sport | 11:00 11:00 | ||||
56 | 61 | +11:13 | - | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 11:00 | ||||
57 | 65 | +11:13 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 11:00 | ||||||
58 | 74 | +14:23 | - | GC | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 11:00 | ||||
59 | 63 | +11:13 | - | Sprint | MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl Kolss Cycling Team | 24 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 11:00 | ||||
60 | 53 | +11:03 | - | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Tirol Cycling Team | 28 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 11:00 | ||||
61 | 59 | +11:13 | - | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał Voster Uniwheels Team | 28 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 11:00 | ||||
62 | 68 | +11:13 | - | Sprint | MORAJKO Jacek Wibatech 7r Fuji | 36 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 11:00 | ||||
63 | 66 | +11:13 | - | Classic | GAMPER Patrick Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 11:00 | ||||
64 | 67 | +11:13 | - | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech 7r Fuji | 29 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 11:00 | ||||
65 | 64 | +11:13 | - | Sprint | KOSTECKI Patryk Domin Sport | 23 | Domin Sport | ,, 11:00 | ||||
66 | 55 | +11:10 | - | Sprint | KESSLER Robert LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 11:00 | ||||
67 | 56 | +11:10 | - | Sprint | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | 22 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 11:00 | ||||
68 | 58 | +11:13 | - | Classic | RUTSCH Jonas Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 19 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 11:00 | ||||
69 | 60 | +11:13 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 11:00 | ||||||
70 | 62 | +11:13 | - | TT | KNAUP Tobias Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 24 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 11:00 | ||||
71 | 57 | +11:13 | - | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | ,, 11:00 | ||||
72 | 86 | +21:37 | - | TT | MALCHAREK Moritz LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 12:22 12:22 | ||||
73 | 69 | +12:38 | - | TT | 31 | 12:25 12:25 | ||||||
74 | 76 | +17:53 | - | TT | WOTSCHKE Sebastian LKT Team Brandenburg | 25 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 12:32 12:32 | ||||
75 | 71 | +13:29 | - | Sprint | 18 | 13:16 13:16 | ||||||
76 | 72 | +13:33 | - | Sprint | 36 | 13:20 13:20 | ||||||
77 | 73 | +13:42 | - | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 13:29 13:29 | ||||
78 | 82 | +19:43 | - | GC | EINHAUS Frederik Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 19 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 13:37 13:37 | ||||
79 | 75 | +17:13 | - | GC | 22 | 17:00 17:00 | ||||||
80 | 77 | +18:07 | - | Sprint | 20 | 17:54 17:54 | ||||||
81 | 78 | +18:07 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 17:54 | ||||||
82 | 81 | +18:23 | - | GC | SYKALA Wojciech Wibatech 7r Fuji | 23 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 18:10 18:10 | ||||
83 | 80 | +18:23 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 18:10 | ||||||
84 | 79 | +18:17 | - | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz Wibatech 7r Fuji | 28 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 18:10 | ||||
85 | 83 | +20:19 | - | GC | SENDROS Llibert Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | 20:06 20:06 | ||||
86 | 84 | +20:21 | - | GC | NATAROV Yuriy Astana City | 20 | Astana City | 20:11 20:11 | ||||
87 | 85 | +20:37 | - | Sprint | GEßNER Konrad Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 20:24 20:24 | ||||
88 | 112 | +32:40 | - | Sprint | FIEGE Lorenz Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 24 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 20:42 20:42 | ||||
89 | 91 | +25:30 | - | Sprint | TOMASIAK Konrad Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | 21:00 21:00 | ||||
90 | 88 | +22:53 | - | Sprint | WACHTER Alexander Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 21:00 | ||||
91 | 113 | +32:58 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 21:00 | ||||||
92 | 90 | +24:06 | - | Sprint | 19 | 22:02 22:02 | ||||||
93 | 108 | +31:17 | - | Sprint | BONDARENKO Pavlo Kolss Cycling Team | 20 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 22:02 | ||||
94 | 87 | +22:26 | - | GC | 21 | 22:13 22:13 | ||||||
95 | 92 | +25:50 | - | Sprint | SOLTASIUK Vladyslav Kolss Cycling Team | 19 | Kolss Cycling Team | 25:37 25:37 | ||||
96 | 93 | +26:07 | - | Classic | 20 | 25:54 25:54 | ||||||
97 | 116 | +38:17 | - | GC | 21 | 26:19 26:19 | ||||||
98 | 94 | +26:32 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 26:19 | ||||||
99 | 117 | +38:29 | - | TT | 21 | 26:31 26:31 | ||||||
100 | 122 | +38:34 | - | Sprint | BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej Wibatech 7r Fuji | 25 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 26:36 26:36 | ||||
101 | 105 | +31:06 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 26:36 | ||||||
102 | 96 | +26:49 | - | Sprint | GROß Felix Rad-Net Rose Team | 18 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 26:36 | ||||
103 | 115 | +35:51 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 26:36 | ||||||
104 | 110 | +31:57 | - | Sprint | JÜRß Malte LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 26:36 | ||||
105 | 119 | +38:34 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 26:36 | ||||||
106 | 106 | +31:06 | - | TT | BRAUN Julian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 26:36 | ||||
107 | 109 | +31:53 | - | Sprint | NOWACZEK Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 26 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 26:36 | ||||
108 | 120 | +38:34 | - | Sprint | LATOŃ Eryk Team Hurom | 23 | Team Hurom | ,, 26:36 | ||||
109 | 97 | +26:49 | - | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Domin Sport | 29 | Domin Sport | ,, 26:36 | ||||
110 | 123 | +38:34 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 26:36 | ||||||
111 | 95 | +26:48 | - | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | ,, 26:36 | ||||
112 | 114 | +34:46 | - | Sprint | MIGDAł Wojciech Team Hurom | 26 | Team Hurom | ,, 26:36 | ||||
113 | 121 | +38:34 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 26:36 | ||||||
114 | 118 | +38:31 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 26:36 | ||||||
115 | 125 | +38:34 | - | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 31 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 26:36 | ||||
116 | 107 | +31:06 | - | Sprint | WEINZHEIMER Richard Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 26:36 | ||||
117 | 98 | +26:49 | - | Climber | BAUER Dominik Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 19 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 26:36 | ||||
118 | 99 | +26:49 | - | TT | BACKOFEN Moritz Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 22 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 26:36 | ||||
119 | 124 | +38:34 | - | TT | PARMA Krzysztof Voster Uniwheels Team | 30 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 26:36 | ||||
120 | 126 | +38:34 | - | TT | RĘBIEWSKI Jarosław Domin Sport | 43 | Domin Sport | ,, 26:36 | ||||
121 | 111 | +32:07 | - | TT | WOLF Justin Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 24 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 26:36 | ||||
122 | 100 | +27:42 | - | Sprint | 21 | 27:29 27:29 | ||||||
123 | 127 | +39:27 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 27:29 | ||||||
124 | 133 | +47:37 | - | Sprint | VAN PUYVELDE Jan Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 35 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 27:44 27:44 | ||||
125 | 130 | +39:53 | - | Sprint | NAJS Jakub Voster Uniwheels Team | 22 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 27:55 27:55 | ||||
126 | 129 | +39:53 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian Kolss Cycling Team | 23 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 27:55 | ||||
127 | 101 | +28:04 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 27:55 | ||||
128 | 128 | +39:53 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 27:55 | ||||||
129 | 102 | +28:20 | - | Sprint | 26 | 28:07 28:07 | ||||||
130 | 131 | +40:20 | - | Sprint | 18 | 28:22 28:22 | ||||||
131 | 103 | +28:40 | - | Sprint | MAMOS Philipp Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 34 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 28:27 28:27 | ||||
132 | 132 | +40:32 | - | GC | 20 | 28:35 28:35 | ||||||
133 | 104 | +30:33 | - | GC | AMBROSIUS Carlos LKT Team Brandenburg | 18 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 30:20 30:20 | ||||
DNF | - | GC | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 22 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 22 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | SKORENKO Mykyta Kolss Cycling Team | 23 | Kolss Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | GORBUSHIN Ilya Astana City | 18 | Astana City | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | SCHOMBER Nils Rad-Net Rose Team | 23 | Rad-Net Rose Team | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | DETKO Artur Domin Sport | 34 | Domin Sport | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 49 | ▲48 | - | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech 7r Fuji | 35 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 1 | 7:34:37 | .. | ||
2 | 59 | ▲57 | - | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
3 | 65 | ▲62 | - | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom | 26 | Team Hurom | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
4 | 58 | ▲54 | - | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł Domin Sport | 26 | Domin Sport | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||
5 | 27 | ▲22 | - | Classic | ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed Astana City | 18 | Astana City | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
6 | 17 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | FREIENSTEIN Raphael Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 26 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |||
7 | 71 | ▲64 | - | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | 23 | Adria Mobil | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
8 | 64 | ▲56 | - | GC | ORAM James One Pro Cycling | 23 | One Pro Cycling | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |||
9 | 13 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Astana City | 21 | Astana City | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |||
10 | 39 | ▲29 | - | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 38 | Adria Mobil | ,, 1:14 | .. | |||
11 | 25 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Tirol Cycling Team | 28 | Tirol Cycling Team | 1:21 1:21 | .. | |||
12 | 74 | ▲62 | - | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | ,, 1:21 | .. | |||
13 | 26 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | 22 | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |||||
14 | 75 | ▲61 | - | Sprint | 30 | 1:37 1:37 | .. | |||||
15 | 61 | ▲46 | - | TT | BAYLIS Tom One Pro Cycling | 21 | One Pro Cycling | 1:40 1:40 | .. | |||
16 | 34 | ▲18 | - | Sprint | HATZ Christopher Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 25 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 1:43 1:43 | .. | |||
17 | 14 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | KOCH Christian LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 1:57 1:57 | .. | |||
18 | 20 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:57 | .. | |||||
19 | 28 | ▲9 | - | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 1:57 | .. | |||
20 | 60 | ▲40 | - | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:57 | .. | |||
21 | 82 | ▲61 | - | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian Tirol Cycling Team | 24 | Tirol Cycling Team | 2:12 2:12 | .. | |||
22 | 15 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | WILLIAMS Peter One Pro Cycling | 30 | One Pro Cycling | 2:24 2:24 | .. | |||
23 | 44 | ▲21 | - | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 26 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 2:24 | .. | |||
24 | 43 | ▲19 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 2:24 | .. | |||||
25 | 90 | ▲65 | - | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 2:24 | .. | |||
26 | 9 | ▼17 | - | TT | GRADEK Kamil One Pro Cycling | 26 | One Pro Cycling | 2:51 2:51 | .. | |||
27 | 37 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | SALVADOR Enrico Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | 2:53 2:53 | .. | |||
28 | 46 | ▲18 | - | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster Uniwheels Team | 27 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 2:53 | .. | |||
29 | 32 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | FANKHAUSER Clemens Tirol Cycling Team | 31 | Tirol Cycling Team | 3:01 3:01 | .. | |||
30 | 36 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Rad-Net Rose Team | 19 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 3:05 3:05 | .. | |||
31 | 7 | ▼24 | - | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 3:05 | .. | |||
32 | 54 | ▲22 | - | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian Wibatech 7r Fuji | 29 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 3:21 3:21 | .. | |||
33 | 53 | ▲20 | - | Sprint | OBORSKI Dominik Wibatech 7r Fuji | 25 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 3:21 | .. | |||
34 | 95 | ▲61 | - | Sprint | CHARUCKI Paweł Domin Sport | 28 | Domin Sport | ,, 3:21 | .. | |||
35 | 11 | ▼24 | - | GC | SATLIKOV Maxim Astana City | 20 | Astana City | 3:30 3:30 | .. | |||
36 | 76 | ▲40 | - | GC | KUZMIN Anton Astana City | 20 | Astana City | ,, 3:30 | .. | |||
37 | 56 | ▲19 | - | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3:45 3:45 | .. | |||
38 | 35 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 24 | 3:53 3:53 | .. | |||||
39 | 38 | ▼1 | - | TT | FRANCZAK Wojciech Team Hurom | 24 | Team Hurom | 3:56 3:56 | .. | |||
40 | 77 | ▲37 | - | GC | HENN Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 19 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 4:02 4:02 | .. | |||
41 | 45 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | 4:10 4:10 | .. | |||
42 | 18 | ▼24 | - | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 4:19 4:19 | .. | |||
43 | 21 | ▼22 | - | Sprint | DOMAGALSKI Karol One Pro Cycling | 27 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 4:19 | .. | |||
44 | 23 | ▼21 | - | Sprint | BORSO Andrea Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | ,, 4:19 | .. | |||
45 | 51 | ▲6 | - | GC | GOLČER Jure Adria Mobil | 39 | Adria Mobil | ,, 4:19 | .. | |||
46 | 63 | ▲17 | - | TT | GAZVODA Gregor Adria Mobil | 35 | Adria Mobil | ,, 4:19 | .. | |||
47 | 78 | ▲31 | - | Climber | DOMBROWSKI Frederik Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 25 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 5:16 5:16 | .. | |||
48 | 42 | ▼6 | - | GC | 25 | 9:49 9:49 | .. | |||||
49 | 85 | ▲36 | - | GC | HARPER George One Pro Cycling | 24 | One Pro Cycling | 9:57 9:57 | .. | |||
50 | 91 | ▲41 | - | Sprint | WILLIAMS Samuel One Pro Cycling | 23 | One Pro Cycling | 10:09 10:09 | .. | |||
51 | 73 | ▲22 | - | Sprint | HUNT Joshua One Pro Cycling | 26 | One Pro Cycling | 10:19 10:19 | .. | |||
52 | 80 | ▲28 | - | Sprint | BANUSCH Richard LKT Team Brandenburg | 18 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 10:56 10:56 | .. | |||
53 | 1 | ▼52 | - | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Tirol Cycling Team | 28 | Tirol Cycling Team | 11:03 11:03 | .. | |||
54 | 40 | ▼14 | - | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 22 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 11:04 11:04 | .. | |||
55 | 4 | ▼51 | - | Sprint | KESSLER Robert LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 11:10 11:10 | .. | |||
56 | 6 | ▼50 | - | Sprint | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | 22 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 11:10 | .. | |||
57 | 8 | ▼49 | - | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | 11:13 11:13 | .. | |||
58 | 16 | ▼42 | - | Classic | RUTSCH Jonas Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 19 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 11:13 | .. | |||
59 | 33 | ▼26 | - | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał Voster Uniwheels Team | 28 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 11:13 | .. | |||
60 | 30 | ▼30 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 11:13 | .. | |||||
61 | 52 | ▼9 | - | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 11:13 | .. | |||
62 | 41 | ▼21 | - | TT | KNAUP Tobias Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 24 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 11:13 | .. | |||
63 | 62 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl Kolss Cycling Team | 24 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 11:13 | .. | |||
64 | 69 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | KOSTECKI Patryk Domin Sport | 23 | Domin Sport | ,, 11:13 | .. | |||
65 | 81 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 11:13 | .. | |||||
66 | 79 | ▲13 | - | Classic | GAMPER Patrick Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 11:13 | .. | |||
67 | 93 | ▲26 | - | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech 7r Fuji | 29 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 11:13 | .. | |||
68 | 96 | ▲28 | - | Sprint | MORAJKO Jacek Wibatech 7r Fuji | 36 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 11:13 | .. | |||
69 | 50 | ▼19 | - | TT | 31 | 12:38 12:38 | .. | |||||
70 | 111 | ▲41 | - | Sprint | REINHARDT Theo Rad-Net Rose Team | 26 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 13:17 13:17 | .. | |||
71 | 29 | ▼42 | - | Sprint | 18 | 13:29 13:29 | .. | |||||
72 | 86 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | 36 | 13:33 13:33 | .. | |||||
73 | 48 | ▼25 | - | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 13:42 13:42 | .. | |||
74 | 99 | ▲25 | - | GC | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 14:23 14:23 | .. | |||
75 | 94 | ▲19 | - | GC | 22 | 17:13 17:13 | .. | |||||
76 | 106 | ▲30 | - | TT | WOTSCHKE Sebastian LKT Team Brandenburg | 25 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 17:53 17:53 | .. | |||
77 | 57 | ▼20 | - | Sprint | 20 | 18:07 18:07 | .. | |||||
78 | 68 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 18:07 | .. | |||||
79 | 2 | ▼77 | - | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz Wibatech 7r Fuji | 28 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 18:17 18:17 | .. | |||
80 | 67 | ▼13 | - | Sprint | 22 | 18:23 18:23 | .. | |||||
81 | 70 | ▼11 | - | GC | SYKALA Wojciech Wibatech 7r Fuji | 23 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 18:23 | .. | |||
82 | 109 | ▲27 | - | GC | EINHAUS Frederik Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 19 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 19:43 19:43 | .. | |||
83 | 66 | ▼17 | - | GC | SENDROS Llibert Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | 20:19 20:19 | .. | |||
84 | 5 | ▼79 | - | GC | NATAROV Yuriy Astana City | 20 | Astana City | 20:21 20:21 | .. | |||
85 | 10 | ▼75 | - | Sprint | GEßNER Konrad Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 20:37 20:37 | .. | |||
86 | 113 | ▲27 | - | TT | MALCHAREK Moritz LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 21:37 21:37 | .. | |||
87 | 89 | ▲2 | - | GC | 21 | 22:26 22:26 | .. | |||||
88 | 97 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | WACHTER Alexander Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | 22:53 22:53 | .. | |||
89 | 122 | ▲33 | - | Sprint | KUCHAREK Adrian Domin Sport | 22 | Domin Sport | 22:58 22:58 | .. | |||
90 | 98 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 19 | 24:06 24:06 | .. | |||||
91 | 101 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | TOMASIAK Konrad Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | 25:30 25:30 | .. | |||
92 | 22 | ▼70 | - | Sprint | SOLTASIUK Vladyslav Kolss Cycling Team | 19 | Kolss Cycling Team | 25:50 25:50 | .. | |||
93 | 72 | ▼21 | - | Classic | 20 | 26:07 26:07 | .. | |||||
94 | 88 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | 18 | 26:32 26:32 | .. | |||||
95 | 31 | ▼64 | - | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 26:48 26:48 | .. | |||
96 | 24 | ▼72 | - | Sprint | GROß Felix Rad-Net Rose Team | 18 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 26:49 26:49 | .. | |||
97 | 19 | ▼78 | - | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Domin Sport | 29 | Domin Sport | ,, 26:49 | .. | |||
98 | 83 | ▼15 | - | Climber | BAUER Dominik Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 19 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 26:49 | .. | |||
99 | 92 | ▼7 | - | TT | BACKOFEN Moritz Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 22 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 26:49 | .. | |||
100 | 55 | ▼45 | - | Sprint | 21 | 27:42 27:42 | .. | |||||
101 | 3 | ▼98 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28:04 28:04 | .. | |||
102 | 12 | ▼90 | - | Sprint | 26 | 28:20 28:20 | .. | |||||
103 | 47 | ▼56 | - | Sprint | MAMOS Philipp Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 34 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 28:40 28:40 | .. | |||
104 | 84 | ▼20 | - | GC | AMBROSIUS Carlos LKT Team Brandenburg | 18 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 30:33 30:33 | .. | |||
105 | 100 | ▼5 | - | GC | 21 | 31:06 31:06 | .. | |||||
106 | 102 | ▼4 | - | TT | BRAUN Julian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 31:06 | .. | |||
107 | 104 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | WEINZHEIMER Richard Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 31:06 | .. | |||
108 | 115 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | BONDARENKO Pavlo Kolss Cycling Team | 20 | Kolss Cycling Team | 31:17 31:17 | .. | |||
109 | 105 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | NOWACZEK Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 26 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 31:53 31:53 | .. | |||
110 | 107 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | JÜRß Malte LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 31:57 31:57 | .. | |||
111 | 108 | ▼3 | - | TT | WOLF Justin Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 24 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 32:07 32:07 | .. | |||
112 | 121 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | FIEGE Lorenz Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 24 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 32:40 32:40 | .. | |||
113 | 132 | ▲19 | - | Sprint | 20 | 32:58 32:58 | .. | |||||
114 | 110 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | MIGDAł Wojciech Team Hurom | 26 | Team Hurom | 34:46 34:46 | .. | |||
115 | 114 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 18 | 35:51 35:51 | .. | |||||
116 | 120 | ▲4 | - | GC | 21 | 38:17 38:17 | .. | |||||
117 | 139 | ▲22 | - | TT | 21 | 38:29 38:29 | .. | |||||
118 | 116 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 20 | 38:31 38:31 | .. | |||||
119 | 125 | ▲6 | - | Classic | 18 | 38:34 38:34 | .. | |||||
120 | 123 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | LATOŃ Eryk Team Hurom | 23 | Team Hurom | ,, 38:34 | .. | |||
121 | 119 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 38:34 | .. | |||||
122 | 133 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej Wibatech 7r Fuji | 25 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 38:34 | .. | |||
123 | 126 | ▲3 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 38:34 | .. | |||||
124 | 118 | ▼6 | - | GC | PARMA Krzysztof Voster Uniwheels Team | 30 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 38:34 | .. | |||
125 | 130 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 31 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 38:34 | .. | |||
126 | 136 | ▲10 | - | TT | RĘBIEWSKI Jarosław Domin Sport | 43 | Domin Sport | ,, 38:34 | .. | |||
127 | 135 | ▲8 | - | TT | 19 | 39:27 39:27 | .. | |||||
128 | 117 | ▼11 | - | TT | 21 | 39:53 39:53 | .. | |||||
129 | 124 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian Kolss Cycling Team | 23 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 39:53 | .. | |||
130 | 131 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | NAJS Jakub Voster Uniwheels Team | 22 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 39:53 | .. | |||
131 | 140 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 18 | 40:20 40:20 | .. | |||||
132 | 134 | ▲2 | - | GC | 20 | 40:32 40:32 | .. | |||||
133 | 141 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | VAN PUYVELDE Jan Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 35 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 47:37 47:37 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | - | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech 7r Fuji | 35 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 10 | +10 | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Tirol Cycling Team | 28 | Tirol Cycling Team | 7 | - | |
3 | - | - | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 5 | +5 | ||
4 | 2 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz Wibatech 7r Fuji | 28 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 5 | - | |
5 | - | - | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Rad-Net Rose Team | 19 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 4 | +4 | ||
6 | 3 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | NOWACZEK Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 26 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 4 | - | |
7 | 4 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | KESSLER Robert LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 3 | - | |
8 | - | - | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Tirol Cycling Team | 28 | Tirol Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | ||
9 | 6 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | 22 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 3 | - | |
10 | 5 | ▼5 | - | GC | NATAROV Yuriy Astana City | 20 | Astana City | 3 | - | |
11 | - | - | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom | 26 | Team Hurom | 3 | +3 | ||
12 | 11 | ▼1 | - | TT | GRADEK Kamil One Pro Cycling | 26 | One Pro Cycling | 3 | +2 | |
13 | 7 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3 | - | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 20 | 3 | +2 | |||
15 | - | - | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł Domin Sport | 26 | Domin Sport | 2 | +2 | ||
16 | 8 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2 | - | |
17 | - | - | Climber | DOMBROWSKI Frederik Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 25 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 2 | +2 | ||
18 | 9 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | 2 | - | |
19 | 10 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | MIGDAł Wojciech Team Hurom | 26 | Team Hurom | 2 | - | |
20 | - | - | Classic | ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed Astana City | 18 | Astana City | 1 | +1 | ||
21 | - | - | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 1 | +1 | ||
22 | - | - | GC | 20 | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15 | ▲14 | - | Classic | ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed Astana City | 18 | Astana City | 7:35:27 | .. | |
2 | 7 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Astana City | 21 | Astana City | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |
3 | 14 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | 22 | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
4 | 24 | ▲20 | - | TT | BAYLIS Tom One Pro Cycling | 21 | One Pro Cycling | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |
5 | 8 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | KOCH Christian LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |
6 | 11 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
7 | 20 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | 21 | 1:34 1:34 | .. | |||
8 | 36 | ▲28 | - | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:34 | .. | |
9 | 19 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Rad-Net Rose Team | 19 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 2:15 2:15 | .. | |
10 | 4 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 2:15 | .. | |
11 | 6 | ▼5 | - | GC | SATLIKOV Maxim Astana City | 20 | Astana City | 2:40 2:40 | .. | |
12 | 27 | ▲15 | - | GC | KUZMIN Anton Astana City | 20 | Astana City | ,, 2:40 | .. | |
13 | 28 | ▲15 | - | GC | HENN Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 19 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 3:12 3:12 | .. | |
14 | 10 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 3:29 3:29 | .. | |
15 | 30 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | BANUSCH Richard LKT Team Brandenburg | 18 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 10:06 10:06 | .. | |
16 | 2 | ▼14 | - | Sprint | KESSLER Robert LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 10:20 10:20 | .. | |
17 | 9 | ▼8 | - | Classic | RUTSCH Jonas Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 19 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 10:23 10:23 | .. | |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 10:23 | .. | |||
19 | 29 | ▲10 | - | Classic | GAMPER Patrick Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 10:23 | .. | |
20 | 16 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 18 | 12:39 12:39 | .. | |||
21 | 21 | - | - | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 12:52 12:52 | .. | |
22 | 40 | ▲18 | - | GC | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 13:33 13:33 | .. | |
23 | 44 | ▲21 | - | TT | WOTSCHKE Sebastian LKT Team Brandenburg | 25 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 17:03 17:03 | .. | |
24 | 23 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 17:17 17:17 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 17:17 | .. | |||
26 | 46 | ▲20 | - | GC | EINHAUS Frederik Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 19 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 18:53 18:53 | .. | |
27 | 3 | ▼24 | - | GC | NATAROV Yuriy Astana City | 20 | Astana City | 19:31 19:31 | .. | |
28 | 5 | ▼23 | - | Sprint | GEßNER Konrad Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 19:47 19:47 | .. | |
29 | 47 | ▲18 | - | TT | MALCHAREK Moritz LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 20:47 20:47 | .. | |
30 | 35 | ▲5 | - | GC | 21 | 21:36 21:36 | .. | |||
31 | 38 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | WACHTER Alexander Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | 22:03 22:03 | .. | |
32 | 39 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 19 | 23:16 23:16 | .. | |||
33 | 12 | ▼21 | - | Sprint | SOLTASIUK Vladyslav Kolss Cycling Team | 19 | Kolss Cycling Team | 25:00 25:00 | .. | |
34 | 26 | ▼8 | - | Classic | 20 | 25:17 25:17 | .. | |||
35 | 34 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 18 | 25:42 25:42 | .. | |||
36 | 18 | ▼18 | - | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 25:58 25:58 | .. | |
37 | 13 | ▼24 | - | Sprint | GROß Felix Rad-Net Rose Team | 18 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 25:59 25:59 | .. | |
38 | 31 | ▼7 | - | Climber | BAUER Dominik Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 19 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 25:59 | .. | |
39 | 37 | ▼2 | - | TT | BACKOFEN Moritz Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 22 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 25:59 | .. | |
40 | 22 | ▼18 | - | Sprint | 21 | 26:52 26:52 | .. | |||
41 | 1 | ▼40 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27:14 27:14 | .. | |
42 | 32 | ▼10 | - | GC | AMBROSIUS Carlos LKT Team Brandenburg | 18 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 29:43 29:43 | .. | |
43 | 41 | ▼2 | - | GC | 21 | 30:16 30:16 | .. | |||
44 | 42 | ▼2 | - | TT | BRAUN Julian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 30:16 | .. | |
45 | 43 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | WEINZHEIMER Richard Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 30:16 | .. | |
46 | 49 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | BONDARENKO Pavlo Kolss Cycling Team | 20 | Kolss Cycling Team | 30:27 30:27 | .. | |
47 | 45 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | JÜRß Malte LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 31:07 31:07 | .. | |
48 | 58 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | 20 | 32:08 32:08 | .. | |||
49 | 48 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 18 | 35:01 35:01 | .. | |||
50 | 53 | ▲3 | - | GC | 21 | 37:27 37:27 | .. | |||
51 | 62 | ▲11 | - | TT | 21 | 37:39 37:39 | .. | |||
52 | 50 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 20 | 37:41 37:41 | .. | |||
53 | 54 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 18 | 37:44 37:44 | .. | |||
54 | 52 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 37:44 | .. | |||
55 | 55 | - | - | GC | 21 | ,, 37:44 | .. | |||
56 | 60 | ▲4 | - | GC | 19 | 38:37 38:37 | .. | |||
57 | 51 | ▼6 | - | GC | 21 | 39:03 39:03 | .. | |||
58 | 63 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 18 | 39:30 39:30 | .. | |||
59 | 59 | - | - | GC | 20 | 39:42 39:42 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | - | Climber | DOMBROWSKI Frederik Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 25 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 27 | +27 | ||
2 | 9 | ▲7 | - | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | 26 | +24 | |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | - | GC | NATAROV Yuriy Astana City | 20 | Astana City | 23 | - | |
4 | 7 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł Domin Sport | 26 | Domin Sport | 15 | +10 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 26 | Kolss Cycling Team | 15 | +5 | |
6 | 2 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | KESSLER Robert LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 15 | - | |
7 | 3 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | NOWACZEK Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 26 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 13 | - | |
8 | - | - | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Tirol Cycling Team | 28 | Tirol Cycling Team | 10 | +10 | ||
9 | - | - | Sprint | SALVADOR Enrico Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | 10 | +10 | ||
10 | - | - | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 38 | Adria Mobil | 10 | +10 | ||
11 | - | - | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Rad-Net Rose Team | 19 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 10 | +10 | ||
12 | - | - | TT | GRADEK Kamil One Pro Cycling | 26 | One Pro Cycling | 8 | +8 | ||
13 | 5 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | MIGDAł Wojciech Team Hurom | 26 | Team Hurom | 8 | - | |
14 | - | - | Sprint | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | 22 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 7 | +7 | ||
15 | 11 | ▼4 | - | TT | BAYLIS Tom One Pro Cycling | 21 | One Pro Cycling | 5 | +3 | |
16 | - | - | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 5 | +5 | ||
17 | - | - | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian Wibatech 7r Fuji | 29 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 5 | +5 | ||
18 | 8 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3 | - | |
19 | 10 | ▼9 | - | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech 7r Fuji | 35 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 2 | - | |
20 | - | - | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2 | +2 | ||
21 | - | - | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2 | +2 | ||
22 | - | - | GC | SENDROS Llibert Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | ||
23 | - | - | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 2 | +2 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | ▲7 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | 22:48:44 | .. |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | One Pro Cycling | CT | 0:16 0:16 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Tirol Cycling Team | CT | 0:40 0:40 | .. |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | Astana City | CT | 0:41 0:41 | .. |
5 | 11 | ▲6 | Team Hurom | CT | 0:58 0:58 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Adria Mobil | CT | 1:39 1:39 | .. |
7 | 4 | ▼3 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | CT | 1:48 1:48 | .. |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | CT | 2:02 2:02 | .. |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | Domin Sport | CT | 10:19 10:19 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Kolss Cycling Team | CT | 12:54 12:54 | .. |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | Topforex - Lapierre | 17:46 17:46 | .. | |
12 | 16 | ▲4 | Team Ur-krostizer Biehler | 17:50 17:50 | .. | |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | LKT Team Brandenburg | CT | 19:13 19:13 | .. |
14 | 5 | ▼9 | Rad-Net Rose Team | CT | 24:11 24:11 | .. |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | P&S Thuringen | 24:33 24:33 | .. | |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | CLUB | 30:04 30:04 | .. |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | Voster Uniwheels Team | CT | 41:01 41:01 | .. |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | CT | 48:09 48:09 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Krismar Big Silvant Team | 1:16:00 1:16:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:06 May 2017
- Start time:15:05
- Avg. speed winner:36.76 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:128.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: