Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   42nd La Route d'Occitanie (2.1)

Stage 4  »  Mirepoix  ›  Cazouls-lès-Béziers   (192.7k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
184 Roux Anthony31Groupama - FDJ142029+11:534:37:19 4:37:19
21 Valverde Alejandro38Movistar Team5121+0:00,, ,,
347 Šiškevičius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM3750+29:38,, ,,
465 Gidich Yevgeniy22Astana Pro Team514+3:08,, ,,
525 Ledanois Kévin24Team Fortuneo - Samsic421+6:59,, ,,
657 Venturini Clément24AG2R La Mondiale339+19:09,, ,,
7112 Higuita Sergio20Manzana Postobon226+8:09,, ,,
891 Chavanel Sylvain38Direct Energie132+13:37,, ,,
936 Schultz Nick23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA33+14:02,, ,,
10132 Le Cunff Kévin30St Michel - Auber9323+7:33,, ,,
11175 Offredo Yoann31Wanty - Groupe Gobert24+7:33,, ,,
1245 Madrazo Ángel29Delko Marseille Provence KTM20+6:37,, ,,
13111 Vilela Ricardo30Manzana Postobon9+2:07,, ,,
1437 Molina Antonio27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6+1:24,, ,,
1571 Navarro Daniel34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2+0:14,, ,,
162 Barbero Carlos27Movistar Team68+40:41,, ,,
17172 Doubey Fabien24Wanty - Groupe Gobert37+17:33,, ,,
1881 Madouas Valentin21Groupama - FDJ8+1:50,, ,,
1982 Preidler Georg28Groupama - FDJ10+2:08,, ,,
2072 Maté Luis Ángel34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits34+14:30,, ,,
2163 Chernetski Sergei28Astana Pro Team12+2:26,, ,,
2252 Vuillermoz Alexis30AG2R La Mondiale16+3:25,, ,,
23107 Iturria Mikel26Euskadi - Murias 19+6:11,, ,,
24101 Bizkarra Mikel28Euskadi - Murias 27+9:57,, ,,
253 Fernández Rubén27Movistar Team11+2:20,, ,,
2627 Maison Jérémy24Team Fortuneo - Samsic22+6:59,, ,,
2713 Elissonde Kenny26Team Sky3+0:20,, ,,
2883 Reichenbach Sébastien29Groupama - FDJ4+1:22,, ,,
2955 Dupont Hubert37AG2R La Mondiale7+1:27,, ,,
3021 Feillu Brice32Team Fortuneo - Samsic17+3:28,, ,,
3141 Combaud Romain27Delko Marseille Provence KTM25+8:02,, ,,
3243 Finetto Mauro33Delko Marseille Provence KTM30+12:26,, ,,
337 Sepúlveda Eduardo27Movistar Team36+17:21,, ,,
34124 Joly Thomas22Roubaix Lille Métropole13+2:56,, ,,
355 Pedrero Antonio26Movistar Team28+10:11,, ,,
3666 Sánchez Luis León34Astana Pro Team5+1:240:07 0:07
3756 Jauregui Quentin24AG2R La Mondiale43+23:590:15 0:15
3826 Lunke Sindre25Team Fortuneo - Samsic15+3:080:55 0:55
3935 Lastra Jonathan25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA69+41:40,, 0:55
40115 Suaza Bernardo25Manzana Postobon41+22:261:21 1:21
41106 Txoperena Beñat26Euskadi - Murias 46+27:371:22 1:22
4246 Moreno Javier33Delko Marseille Provence KTM18+5:23,, 1:22
4376 Perez Anthony27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits38+17:33,, 1:22
44155 Le Bon Johan27Vital Concept Cycling Club49+29:102:12 2:12
4514 Deignan Philip34Team Sky35+16:032:26 2:26
46103 Rodríguez Óscar23Euskadi - Murias 45+27:112:38 2:38
4744 Leveau Jérémy26Delko Marseille Provence KTM48+28:07,, 2:38
4864 Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar26Astana Pro Team44+26:313:10 3:10
4933 Rodríguez Cristián23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA31+13:013:39 3:39
50151 Coquard Bryan26Vital Concept Cycling Club65+38:113:59 3:59
51102 Bravo Garikoitz28Euskadi - Murias 42+23:567:52 7:52
5254 Cosnefroy Benoît22AG2R La Mondiale70+42:488:47 8:47
5311 Basso Leonardo24Team Sky77+58:4414:10 14:10
5475 Le Turnier Mathias23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits40+22:1314:57 14:57
5593 Cousin Jérôme29Direct Energie76+54:5117:54 17:54
5631 Silva Joaquim26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA52+30:0519:07 19:07
57156 Reza Kévin30Vital Concept Cycling Club81+1:00:23,, 19:07
5895 Gène Yohann36Direct Energie74+47:18,, 19:07
59137 Thominet Camille27St Michel - Auber9354+32:44,, 19:07
60135 Maurelet Flavien27St Michel - Auber9353+31:20,, 19:07
61114 García Jhojan20Manzana Postobon47+27:51,, 19:07
62144 Kipkemboi Salim19Bike Aid56+33:06,, 19:07
6362 Moser Moreno27Astana Pro Team66+39:51,, 19:07
6473 Bouhanni Nacer27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits72+44:1119:17 19:17
6516 Lawless Chris22Team Sky80+1:00:02,, 19:17
66126 Mainard Jerome31Roubaix Lille Métropole63+37:06,, 19:17
674 Bico Nuno23Movistar Team79+1:00:01,, 19:17
68143 Kangangi Suleiman29Bike Aid75+51:02,, 19:17
69161 Amadori Julien25Project Nice Cote D'Azur60+36:4519:19 19:19
70145 Kiprotich Langat Geoffrey28Bike Aid78+59:36,, 19:19
7122 Bonnamour Franck22Team Fortuneo - Samsic64+38:02,, 19:19
72122 Dernies Tom27Roubaix Lille Métropole85+1:16:05,, 19:19
73113 Duarte Fabio32Manzana Postobon82+1:02:01,, 19:19
74147 Abraham Meron23Bike Aid83+1:16:03,, 19:19
7594 Gaudin Damien31Direct Energie58+36:23,, 19:19
76171 Antonini Simone27Wanty - Groupe Gobert73+45:21,, 19:19
7787 Seigle Romain23Groupama - FDJ59+36:24,, 19:19
78104 Samitier Sergio22Euskadi - Murias 62+36:52,, 19:19
79127 Gouault Pierre25Roubaix Lille Métropole55+32:56,, 19:19
80152 Bagot Yoann30Vital Concept Cycling Club51+29:40,, 19:19
8161 Bizhigitov Zhandos27Astana Pro Team61+36:45,, 19:19
8297 Petit Adrien27Direct Energie67+40:17,, 19:19
83116 Aguirre Hernán22Manzana Postobon57+34:54,, 19:19
8467 Stalnov Nikita26Astana Pro Team71+43:29,, 19:19
DNF153 Corbel Erwann27Vital Concept Cycling Club+ - 18:25:34 -4:37:19 -4:37:19
DNF131 Baldo Nicolas34St Michel - Auber93+ - 18:25:34,, -4:37:19
DNF125 Tronet Steven31Roubaix Lille Métropole+ - 18:25:34,, -4:37:19
DNF123 Idjouadiene Pierre22Roubaix Lille Métropole+ - 18:25:34,, -4:37:19
DNF121 Antomarchi Julien34Roubaix Lille Métropole+ - 18:25:34,, -4:37:19
DNF96 Pichot Alexandre35Direct Energie+ - 18:25:34,, -4:37:19
DNF85 Roy Jérémy34Groupama - FDJ+ - 18:25:34,, -4:37:19
DNF77 Rossetto Stéphane31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ - 18:25:34,, -4:37:19
DNF34 Zabala Josu25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ - 18:25:34,, -4:37:19
DNF17 López David37Team Sky+ - 18:25:34,, -4:37:19
DNF12 Dibben Jonathan24Team Sky+ - 18:25:34,, -4:37:19
DNF166 Cognet Stéphane36Project Nice Cote D'Azur+ - 18:25:34,, -4:37:19
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-1 Valverde Alejandro38Movistar Team1251001+0:00 18:25:34 18:25:34+0:00
22-71 Navarro Daniel34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits85702+0:140:14 0:14+0:08
33-13 Elissonde Kenny26Team Sky70503+0:200:20 0:20+0:08
45▲183 Reichenbach Sébastien29Groupama - FDJ60364+1:221:22 1:22+0:08
54▼166 Sánchez Luis León34Astana Pro Team50285+1:241:24 1:24+0:12
66-37 Molina Antonio27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA40246+1:24,, 1:24+0:08
77-55 Dupont Hubert37AG2R La Mondiale35207+1:271:27 1:27+0:08
88-81 Madouas Valentin21Groupama - FDJ30188+1:501:50 1:50+0:08
910▲1111 Vilela Ricardo30Manzana Postobon25169+2:072:07 2:07+0:07
109▼182 Preidler Georg28Groupama - FDJ201410+2:082:08 2:08+0:08
1112▲13 Fernández Rubén27Movistar Team151211+2:202:20 2:20+0:08
1213▲163 Chernetski Sergei28Astana Pro Team101012+2:262:26 2:26+0:08
1314▲1124 Joly Thomas22Roubaix Lille Métropole5813+2:562:56 2:56+0:08
1415▲165 Gidich Yevgeniy22Astana Pro Team5714+3:083:08 3:08+0:08
1511▼426 Lunke Sindre25Team Fortuneo - Samsic5615+3:08,, 3:08+1:03
1616-52 Vuillermoz Alexis30AG2R La Mondiale3516+3:253:25 3:25+0:08
1717-21 Feillu Brice32Team Fortuneo - Samsic3417+3:283:28 3:28+0:08
1818-46 Moreno Javier33Delko Marseille Provence KTM3318+5:235:23 5:23+1:30
1919-107 Iturria Mikel26Euskadi - Murias 3219+6:116:11 6:11+0:08
2020-45 Madrazo Ángel29Delko Marseille Provence KTM3120+6:376:37 6:37+0:08
2122▲125 Ledanois Kévin24Team Fortuneo - Samsic321+6:596:59 6:59+0:08
2223▲127 Maison Jérémy24Team Fortuneo - Samsic322+6:59,, 6:59+0:08
2325▲2132 Le Cunff Kévin30St Michel - Auber93323+7:337:33 7:33+0:08
2426▲2175 Offredo Yoann31Wanty - Groupe Gobert324+7:33,, 7:33+0:08
2527▲241 Combaud Romain27Delko Marseille Provence KTM325+8:028:02 8:02+0:08
2628▲2112 Higuita Sergio20Manzana Postobon26+8:098:09 8:09+0:08
2731▲4101 Bizkarra Mikel28Euskadi - Murias 27+9:579:57 9:57+0:08
2832▲45 Pedrero Antonio26Movistar Team28+10:1110:11 10:11+0:08
2935▲684 Roux Anthony31Groupama - FDJ29+11:5311:53 11:53-0:02
3037▲743 Finetto Mauro33Delko Marseille Provence KTM30+12:2612:26 12:26+0:08
3130▼133 Rodríguez Cristián23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA31+13:0113:01 13:01+3:47
3240▲891 Chavanel Sylvain38Direct Energie32+13:3713:37 13:37+0:08
3344▲1136 Schultz Nick23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA33+14:0214:02 14:02+0:08
3445▲1172 Maté Luis Ángel34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits34+14:3014:30 14:30+0:08
3541▲614 Deignan Philip34Team Sky35+16:0316:03 16:03+2:34
3651▲157 Sepúlveda Eduardo27Movistar Team36+17:2117:21 17:21+0:08
3754▲17172 Doubey Fabien24Wanty - Groupe Gobert37+17:3317:33 17:33+0:08
3848▲1076 Perez Anthony27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits38+17:33,, 17:33+1:30
3958▲1957 Venturini Clément24AG2R La Mondiale39+19:0919:09 19:09+0:08
4024▼1675 Le Turnier Mathias23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits40+22:1322:13 22:13+15:05
4163▲22115 Suaza Bernardo25Manzana Postobon41+22:2622:26 22:26+1:29
4247▲5102 Bravo Garikoitz28Euskadi - Murias 42+23:5623:56 23:56+8:00
4365▲2256 Jauregui Quentin24AG2R La Mondiale43+23:5923:59 23:59+0:21
4464▲2064 Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar26Astana Pro Team44+26:3126:31 26:31+3:18
4567▲22103 Rodríguez Óscar23Euskadi - Murias 45+27:1127:11 27:11+2:46
4673▲27106 Txoperena Beñat26Euskadi - Murias 46+27:3727:37 27:37+1:30
4729▼18114 García Jhojan20Manzana Postobon47+27:5127:51 27:51+19:15
4870▲2244 Leveau Jérémy26Delko Marseille Provence KTM48+28:0728:07 28:07+2:46
4974▲25155 Le Bon Johan27Vital Concept Cycling Club49+29:1029:10 29:10+2:20
5076▲2647 Šiškevičius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM50+29:3829:38 29:38+0:03
5133▼18152 Bagot Yoann30Vital Concept Cycling Club51+29:4029:40 29:40+19:27
5234▼1831 Silva Joaquim26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA52+30:0530:05 30:05+19:15
5336▼17135 Maurelet Flavien27St Michel - Auber9353+31:2031:20 31:20+19:15
5439▼15137 Thominet Camille27St Michel - Auber9354+32:4432:44 32:44+19:15
5542▼13127 Gouault Pierre25Roubaix Lille Métropole55+32:5632:56 32:56+19:27
5643▼13144 Kipkemboi Salim19Bike Aid56+33:0633:06 33:06+19:15
5746▼11116 Aguirre Hernán22Manzana Postobon57+34:5434:54 34:54+19:27
5849▼994 Gaudin Damien31Direct Energie58+36:2336:23 36:23+19:27
5950▼987 Seigle Romain23Groupama - FDJ59+36:2436:24 36:24+19:27
6052▼8161 Amadori Julien25Project Nice Cote D'Azur60+36:4536:45 36:45+19:27
6153▼861 Bizhigitov Zhandos27Astana Pro Team61+36:45,, 36:45+19:27
6255▼7104 Samitier Sergio22Euskadi - Murias 62+36:5236:52 36:52+19:27
6356▼7126 Mainard Jerome31Roubaix Lille Métropole63+37:0637:06 37:06+19:25
6457▼722 Bonnamour Franck22Team Fortuneo - Samsic64+38:0238:02 38:02+19:27
6581▲16151 Coquard Bryan26Vital Concept Cycling Club65+38:1138:11 38:11+4:07
6661▼562 Moser Moreno27Astana Pro Team66+39:5139:51 39:51+19:15
6762▼597 Petit Adrien27Direct Energie67+40:1740:17 40:17+19:27
6884▲162 Barbero Carlos27Movistar Team68+40:4140:41 40:41+0:08
6987▲1835 Lastra Jonathan25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA69+41:4041:40 41:40+1:03
7080▲1054 Cosnefroy Benoît22AG2R La Mondiale70+42:4842:48 42:48+8:55
7166▼567 Stalnov Nikita26Astana Pro Team71+43:2943:29 43:29+19:27
7268▼473 Bouhanni Nacer27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits72+44:1144:11 44:11+19:25
7372▼1171 Antonini Simone27Wanty - Groupe Gobert73+45:2145:21 45:21+19:27
7475▲195 Gène Yohann36Direct Energie74+47:1847:18 47:18+19:15
7577▲2143 Kangangi Suleiman29Bike Aid75+51:0251:02 51:02+19:25
7682▲693 Cousin Jérôme29Direct Energie76+54:5154:51 54:51+18:02
7792▲1511 Basso Leonardo24Team Sky77+58:4458:44 58:44+14:18
7883▲5145 Kiprotich Langat Geoffrey28Bike Aid78+59:3659:36 59:36+19:27
7985▲64 Bico Nuno23Movistar Team79+1:00:011:00:01 1:00:01+19:25
8086▲616 Lawless Chris22Team Sky80+1:00:021:00:02 1:00:02+19:25
8188▲7156 Reza Kévin30Vital Concept Cycling Club81+1:00:231:00:23 1:00:23+19:15
8289▲7113 Duarte Fabio32Manzana Postobon82+1:02:011:02:01 1:02:01+19:27
8394▲11147 Abraham Meron23Bike Aid83+1:16:031:16:03 1:16:03+19:27
8495▲11122 Dernies Tom27Roubaix Lille Métropole85+1:16:051:16:09 1:16:09+19:27
8595▲10122 Dernies Tom27Roubaix Lille Métropole85+1:16:051:16:05 1:16:05+19:23
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
14▲31 Valverde Alejandro38Movistar Team40
21▼173 Bouhanni Nacer27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits37
33-57 Venturini Clément24AG2R La Mondiale30
46▲265 Gidich Yevgeniy22Astana Pro Team26
52▼32 Barbero Carlos27Movistar Team26
65▼1151 Coquard Bryan26Vital Concept Cycling Club22
714▲747 Šiškevičius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM21
8-84 Roux Anthony31Groupama - FDJ15
915▲666 Sánchez Luis León34Astana Pro Team15
107▼371 Navarro Daniel34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13
118▼3135 Maurelet Flavien27St Michel - Auber9313
129▼316 Lawless Chris22Team Sky13
1310▼3147 Abraham Meron23Bike Aid12
1412▼2132 Le Cunff Kévin30St Michel - Auber9312
1511▼4102 Bravo Garikoitz28Euskadi - Murias 12
1616-56 Jauregui Quentin24AG2R La Mondiale12
1713▼413 Elissonde Kenny26Team Sky10
1827▲925 Ledanois Kévin24Team Fortuneo - Samsic10
1917▼244 Leveau Jérémy26Delko Marseille Provence KTM8
2018▼221 Feillu Brice32Team Fortuneo - Samsic6
2119▼2106 Txoperena Beñat26Euskadi - Murias 6
2220▼283 Reichenbach Sébastien29Groupama - FDJ6
2321▼241 Combaud Romain27Delko Marseille Provence KTM6
2422▼211 Basso Leonardo24Team Sky6
2523▼237 Molina Antonio27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5
2624▼294 Gaudin Damien31Direct Energie5
2725▼255 Dupont Hubert37AG2R La Mondiale4
2826▼282 Preidler Georg28Groupama - FDJ4
29-112 Higuita Sergio20Manzana Postobon4
3028▼281 Madouas Valentin21Groupama - FDJ3
31-91 Chavanel Sylvain38Direct Energie3
3230▼2111 Vilela Ricardo30Manzana Postobon2
33-36 Schultz Nick23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2
3431▼343 Finetto Mauro33Delko Marseille Provence KTM1
3532▼335 Lastra Jonathan25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-81 Madouas Valentin21Groupama - FDJ8+1:50 18:27:24 18:27:24
23▲1124 Joly Thomas22Roubaix Lille Métropole13+2:561:06 1:06
34▲165 Gidich Yevgeniy22Astana Pro Team14+3:081:18 1:18
42▼226 Lunke Sindre25Team Fortuneo - Samsic15+3:08,, 1:18
55-25 Ledanois Kévin24Team Fortuneo - Samsic21+6:595:09 5:09
66-27 Maison Jérémy24Team Fortuneo - Samsic22+6:59,, 5:09
78▲1112 Higuita Sergio20Manzana Postobon26+8:096:19 6:19
810▲233 Rodríguez Cristián23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA31+13:0111:11 11:11
913▲436 Schultz Nick23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA33+14:0212:12 12:12
1017▲7172 Doubey Fabien24Wanty - Groupe Gobert37+17:3315:43 15:43
1120▲957 Venturini Clément24AG2R La Mondiale39+19:0917:19 17:19
127▼575 Le Turnier Mathias23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits40+22:1320:23 20:23
1321▲856 Jauregui Quentin24AG2R La Mondiale43+23:5922:09 22:09
1422▲8103 Rodríguez Óscar23Euskadi - Murias 45+27:1125:21 25:21
159▼6114 García Jhojan20Manzana Postobon47+27:5126:01 26:01
1611▼5127 Gouault Pierre25Roubaix Lille Métropole55+32:5631:06 31:06
1712▼5144 Kipkemboi Salim19Bike Aid56+33:0631:16 31:16
1814▼4116 Aguirre Hernán22Manzana Postobon57+34:5433:04 33:04
1915▼487 Seigle Romain23Groupama - FDJ59+36:2434:34 34:34
2016▼4161 Amadori Julien25Project Nice Cote D'Azur60+36:4534:55 34:55
2118▼3104 Samitier Sergio22Euskadi - Murias 62+36:5235:02 35:02
2219▼322 Bonnamour Franck22Team Fortuneo - Samsic64+38:0236:12 36:12
2327▲435 Lastra Jonathan25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA69+41:4039:50 39:50
2424-54 Cosnefroy Benoît22AG2R La Mondiale70+42:4840:58 40:58
2529▲411 Basso Leonardo24Team Sky77+58:4456:54 56:54
2625▼14 Bico Nuno23Movistar Team79+1:00:0158:11 58:11
2726▼116 Lawless Chris22Team Sky80+1:00:0258:12 58:12
2831▲3147 Abraham Meron23Bike Aid83+1:16:031:14:13 1:14:13
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-76 Perez Anthony27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits24
25▲31 Valverde Alejandro38Movistar Team21
32▼121 Feillu Brice32Team Fortuneo - Samsic21
43▼1106 Txoperena Beñat26Euskadi - Murias 18
54▼1172 Doubey Fabien24Wanty - Groupe Gobert17
619▲1356 Jauregui Quentin24AG2R La Mondiale16
79▲266 Sánchez Luis León34Astana Pro Team16
86▼294 Gaudin Damien31Direct Energie14
97▼271 Navarro Daniel34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10
10-107 Iturria Mikel26Euskadi - Murias 10
118▼3147 Abraham Meron23Bike Aid9
1210▼23 Fernández Rubén27Movistar Team9
1311▼213 Elissonde Kenny26Team Sky8
1417▲372 Maté Luis Ángel34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8
15-47 Šiškevičius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM8
16-27 Maison Jérémy24Team Fortuneo - Samsic6
1716▼143 Finetto Mauro33Delko Marseille Provence KTM6
1813▼583 Reichenbach Sébastien29Groupama - FDJ5
1914▼5102 Bravo Garikoitz28Euskadi - Murias 5
2015▼537 Molina Antonio27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4
2118▼37 Sepúlveda Eduardo27Movistar Team4
2220▼255 Dupont Hubert37AG2R La Mondiale3
2321▼241 Combaud Romain27Delko Marseille Provence KTM3
24-101 Bizkarra Mikel28Euskadi - Murias 3
2524▼1155 Le Bon Johan27Vital Concept Cycling Club3
2622▼4116 Aguirre Hernán22Manzana Postobon3
2723▼4126 Mainard Jerome31Roubaix Lille Métropole3
2825▼381 Madouas Valentin21Groupama - FDJ2
2927▼2115 Suaza Bernardo25Manzana Postobon2
3026▼487 Seigle Romain23Groupama - FDJ2
3129▼2111 Vilela Ricardo30Manzana Postobon1
3228▼482 Preidler Georg28Groupama - FDJ1
3330▼365 Gidich Yevgeniy22Astana Pro Team1
34-52 Vuillermoz Alexis30AG2R La Mondiale1
3531▼462 Moser Moreno27Astana Pro Team1
3632▼44 Bico Nuno23Movistar Team1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Groupama - FDJ+ - 18:25:34 55:22:02 55:22:02
22- Astana Pro Team+ - 18:25:341:42 1:42
33- Movistar Team+ - 18:25:345:32 5:32
44- Team Fortuneo - Samsic+ - 18:25:347:23 7:23
55- Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ - 18:25:3413:24 13:24
66- Manzana Postobon+ - 18:25:3415:02 15:02
78▲1 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ - 18:25:3417:19 17:19
89▲1 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ - 18:25:3418:08 18:08
910▲1 AG2R La Mondiale+ - 18:25:3418:51 18:51
1011▲1 Euskadi - Murias + - 18:25:3428:21 28:21
117▼4 Team Sky+ - 18:25:3432:13 32:13
1214▲2 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ - 18:25:341:02:18 1:02:18
1313- St Michel - Auber93+ - 18:25:341:05:47 1:05:47
1412▼2 Roubaix Lille Métropole+ - 18:25:341:06:00 1:06:00
1515- Direct Energie+ - 18:25:341:20:39 1:20:39
1616- Vital Concept Cycling Club+ - 18:25:341:29:56 1:29:56
1717- Bike Aid+ - 18:25:342:16:38 2:16:38

Race information

La Route d'Occitanie logoDate: 17th June 2018
Avg. speed winner: 41.69 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Mirepoix › Cazouls-lès-Béziers
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
twitter.com/RouteOccitanie
www.laroutedoccitanie.fr
www.facebook.com/LaRouteDOccitanie/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.21149 sec.