The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 31 | Sprint | BRONZINI Giorgia Cylance Pro Cycling | 34 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 25 | 50 | 2:38:56 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:04 | 101 | Sprint | DRUYTS Kelly Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 28 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 20 | 30 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:06 | 83 | Classic | PERSICO Silvia Valcar PBM | 20 | Valcar PBM | 18 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 10 | +0:10 | 36 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Cylance Pro Cycling | 24 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 16 | 13 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 11 | +0:10 | 42 | Classic | DUVAL Eugénie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 24 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 14 | 10 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 12 | +0:10 | 74 | Sprint | GUARISCHI Barbara Team Virtu Cycling Women | 27 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 12 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 13 | +0:10 | 13 | TT | EDMONDSON Annette Wiggle High5 | 26 | Wiggle High5 | 10 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
8 | 14 | +0:10 | 125 | Sprint | TSERAKH Hanna Minsk Cycling Club | 19 | Minsk Cycling Club | 8 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
9 | 15 | +0:10 | 55 | Classic | CHURSINA Anastasiia BTC City Ljubljana | 23 | BTC City Ljubljana | 6 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
10 | 16 | +0:10 | 106 | TT | REIS Daniela Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 25 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 4 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
11 | 17 | +0:10 | 126 | Sprint | SAVENKA Ina Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 18 | +0:10 | 155 | Classic | NEUMANOVA Tereza Team Dukla Praha Women | 19 | Team Dukla Praha Women | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 19 | +0:10 | 154 | TT | KOHOUTKOVÁ Katerina Team Dukla Praha Women | 19 | Team Dukla Praha Women | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 20 | +0:10 | 76 | TT | SCHMIDT Trine Team Virtu Cycling Women | 29 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 21 | +0:10 | 32 | Sprint | TAGLIAFERRO Marta Cylance Pro Cycling | 28 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 4 | +0:07 | 144 | Sprint | MANEEPHAN Jutatip Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 29 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 22 | +0:10 | 65 | TT | MØLLEBRO Camilla Hitec Products | 33 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 23 | +0:10 | 131 | Classic | BAI Yue China Liv Pro Cycling | 25 | China Liv Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 24 | +0:10 | 124 | Classic | BIRYUK Karalina Minsk Cycling Club | 20 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 25 | +0:10 | 62 | Sprint | KESSLER Nina Hitec Products | 29 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 26 | +0:10 | 123 | Classic | NASKOVICH Taisa Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 27 | +0:10 | 63 | GC | SOLVANG Julie Meyer Hitec Products | 28 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 28 | +0:10 | 53 | TT | LECHNER Corinna BTC City Ljubljana | 23 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 29 | +0:10 | 102 | Sprint | DE BAAT Kim Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 26 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 30 | +0:10 | 84 | Climber | MUCCIOLI Dalia Valcar PBM | 24 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 31 | +0:10 | 105 | Climber | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 28 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 32 | +0:10 | 156 | TT | BAJGEROVÁ Nikola Team Dukla Praha Women | 21 | Team Dukla Praha Women | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 33 | +0:10 | 152 | TT | HOCHMANN-ZÁLESKÁ Lucie Team Dukla Praha Women | 26 | Team Dukla Praha Women | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 34 | +0:10 | 94 | Classic | JACKSON Alison Team TIBCO - SVB | 29 | Team TIBCO - SVB | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 35 | +0:10 | 163 | Sprint | MOHAMAD ZUBIR Nur Aisyah Malaysia | 20 | Malaysia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 36 | +0:10 | 172 | TT | PANG Yao Hong Kong China | 22 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 37 | +0:10 | 133 | Classic | LIU Dexiang China Liv Pro Cycling | 25 | China Liv Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 38 | +0:10 | 145 | Sprint | BATRIYA Chaniporn Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 18 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 39 | +0:10 | 171 | Classic | YANG Qianyu Hong Kong China | 25 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 40 | +0:10 | 33 | Sprint | ERIĆ Jelena Cylance Pro Cycling | 22 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 41 | +0:10 | 153 | Sprint | VAN NECK Melissa Team Dukla Praha Women | 26 | Team Dukla Praha Women | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 42 | +0:10 | 103 | Sprint | VAN VELZEN Bryony Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 21 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 43 | +0:10 | 121 | TT | DZEDZIKAVA Anastasiya Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 44 | +0:10 | 51 | Climber | ŽIGART Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 21 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 45 | +0:10 | 173 | Climber | LEUNG Wing Yee Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 46 | +0:10 | 64 | TT | BECKER Charlotte Hitec Products | 34 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 47 | +0:10 | 116 | TT | MANCILLA Odemaris Denisse Swapit Agolico | 25 | Swapit Agolico | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 48 | +0:10 | 4 | Climber | MANLY Alexandra Mitchelton-Scott | 22 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 49 | +0:10 | 16 | Classic | NORMAN LETH Julie Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 50 | +0:10 | 14 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lucy Wiggle High5 | 23 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 51 | +0:10 | 162 | GC | SYED ZULKIFLI Sharifah Nur Malaysia | 20 | Malaysia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 52 | +0:10 | 92 | Climber | CHAPMAN Brodie Team TIBCO - SVB | 27 | Team TIBCO - SVB | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 53 | +0:10 | 115 | Sprint | SANTOYO Brenda Andrea Swapit Agolico | 21 | Swapit Agolico | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 54 | +0:10 | 135 | Sprint | PU Yixian China Liv Pro Cycling | 25 | China Liv Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 55 | +0:10 | 41 | TT | DEMAY Coralie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 25 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | +0:10 | 56 | TT | PAVLUKHINA Olena BTC City Ljubljana | 29 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | |||||
51 | 57 | +0:10 | 134 | TT | LU Siying China Liv Pro Cycling | 21 | China Liv Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 58 | +0:10 | 151 | TT | MACHAČOVÁ Jarmila Team Dukla Praha Women | 32 | Team Dukla Praha Women | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 59 | +0:10 | 85 | GC | ZANETTIN Chiara Valcar PBM | 20 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 60 | +0:10 | 142 | Sprint | KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 30 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 61 | +0:10 | 114 | Sprint | MUÑOZ Paola Andrea Swapit Agolico | 32 | Swapit Agolico | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 62 | +0:10 | 143 | TT | THITJAN Piyathida Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 19 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 63 | +0:10 | 5 | Climber | CROOKS Jenelle Mitchelton-Scott | 23 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 64 | +0:10 | 35 | TT | TOLDI Marcella Cylance Pro Cycling | 33 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 65 | +0:10 | 176 | TT | LEUNG Hoi Wah Hong Kong China | 19 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 66 | +0:10 | 136 | Sprint | ZHAO Xi Sha China Liv Pro Cycling | 25 | China Liv Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 8 | +0:09 | 21 | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Alé Cipollini | 27 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 67 | +0:10 | 141 | Sprint | NONTASIN Chanpeng Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 33 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 68 | +0:10 | 44 | Climber | RICHIOUD Greta FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 69 | +0:10 | 75 | TT | KRÖGER Mieke Team Virtu Cycling Women | 24 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 70 | +0:10 | 34 | Sprint | BRECK Holly Cylance Pro Cycling | 25 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 71 | +0:10 | 132 | GC | WU Peixiao China Liv Pro Cycling | 21 | China Liv Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 72 | +0:10 | 52 | GC | ELSNER Tanja BTC City Ljubljana | 25 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 73 | +0:10 | 175 | TT | MA Yin Yu Hong Kong China | 18 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 74 | +0:10 | 61 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Simona Hitec Products | 29 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 75 | +0:10 | 23 | GC | STEFANI Martina Alé Cipollini | 19 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 76 | +0:10 | 12 | Climber | CURE Amy Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 5 | +0:07 | 11 | Sprint | WILD Kirsten Wiggle High5 | 35 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 77 | +0:10 | 104 | Sprint | MARKUS Kelly Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 25 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 78 | +0:10 | 15 | TT | GARNER Grace Wiggle High5 | 20 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 79 | +0:10 | 146 | Sprint | APINYA Thiangkaew Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 23 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 80 | +0:10 | 95 | GC | MALSEED Shannon Team TIBCO - SVB | 23 | Team TIBCO - SVB | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 81 | +0:10 | 96 | Sprint | RYAN Kendall Team TIBCO - SVB | 25 | Team TIBCO - SVB | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 82 | +0:10 | 91 | Classic | BRUDERER Nicolle Team TIBCO - SVB | 24 | Team TIBCO - SVB | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 9 | +0:09 | 93 | Classic | DREXEL Ingrid Team TIBCO - SVB | 24 | Team TIBCO - SVB | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 83 | +0:10 | 2 | Classic | ELVIN Gracie Mitchelton-Scott | 29 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 6 | +0:08 | 1 | Sprint | D'HOORE Jolien Mitchelton-Scott | 28 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 84 | +0:10 | 122 | Classic | KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia Minsk Cycling Club | 18 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 85 | +0:10 | 54 | TT | RADOTIĆ Mia BTC City Ljubljana | 33 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 86 | +0:10 | 81 | Classic | CONSONNI Chiara Valcar PBM | 18 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 87 | +0:10 | 86 | GC | ARZUFFI Allegra Valcar PBM | 20 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 88 | +0:10 | 82 | Sprint | SANGUINETI Ilaria Valcar PBM | 24 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 89 | +0:10 | 25 | Sprint | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | 25 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 7 | +0:08 | 71 | Sprint | KOSTER Claudia Team Virtu Cycling Women | 26 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 90 | +0:10 | 113 | TT | COVARRUBIAS Cynthia Swapit Agolico | 18 | Swapit Agolico | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 91 | +0:10 | 111 | TT | CASAS Ana Teresa Swapit Agolico | 26 | Swapit Agolico | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 92 | +0:10 | 112 | Climber | RAMIREZ Andrea Swapit Agolico | 18 | Swapit Agolico | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 97 | +6:22 | 43 | Classic | GROSSETÊTE Maëlle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 6:12 6:12 | ||||
93 | 93 | +0:10 | 22 | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | 24 | Alé Cipollini | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
94 | 94 | +0:10 | 24 | Classic | SWINKELS Karlijn Alé Cipollini | 19 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 95 | +0:10 | 3 | Classic | ROY Sarah Mitchelton-Scott | 32 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 96 | +0:10 | 72 | Sprint | MOBERG Emilie Team Virtu Cycling Women | 26 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 98 | +10:14 | 164 | TT | MOHD FUAD Siti Nur Adibah Akma Malaysia | 19 | Malaysia | 10:04 10:04 | ||||
98 | 99 | +10:15 | 165 | TT | 18 | Malaysia | 10:05 10:05 | |||||
OTL | 166 | TT | AZIZ Nurul Najihah Inani Malaysia | 19 | Malaysia | - | ||||||
DNF | 161 | TT | NURUL NAJWA Binti Mohamad Fauzi Malaysia | 18 | Malaysia | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 31 | Sprint | BRONZINI Giorgia Cylance Pro Cycling | 34 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 6 | 2:38:46 | .. | ||
2 | 101 | Sprint | DRUYTS Kelly Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 28 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
3 | 83 | Classic | PERSICO Silvia Valcar PBM | 20 | Valcar PBM | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
4 | 144 | Sprint | MANEEPHAN Jutatip Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 29 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
5 | 11 | Sprint | WILD Kirsten Wiggle High5 | 35 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
6 | 1 | Sprint | D'HOORE Jolien Mitchelton-Scott | 28 | Mitchelton-Scott | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
7 | 71 | Sprint | KOSTER Claudia Team Virtu Cycling Women | 26 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
8 | 21 | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Alé Cipollini | 27 | Alé Cipollini | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
9 | 93 | Classic | DREXEL Ingrid Team TIBCO - SVB | 24 | Team TIBCO - SVB | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
10 | 36 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Cylance Pro Cycling | 24 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
11 | 42 | Classic | DUVAL Eugénie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 24 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
12 | 74 | Sprint | GUARISCHI Barbara Team Virtu Cycling Women | 27 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | TT | EDMONDSON Annette Wiggle High5 | 26 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
14 | 125 | Sprint | TSERAKH Hanna Minsk Cycling Club | 19 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
15 | 55 | Classic | CHURSINA Anastasiia BTC City Ljubljana | 23 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
16 | 106 | TT | REIS Daniela Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 25 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
17 | 126 | Sprint | SAVENKA Ina Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
18 | 155 | Classic | NEUMANOVA Tereza Team Dukla Praha Women | 19 | Team Dukla Praha Women | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
19 | 154 | TT | KOHOUTKOVÁ Katerina Team Dukla Praha Women | 19 | Team Dukla Praha Women | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
20 | 76 | TT | SCHMIDT Trine Team Virtu Cycling Women | 29 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
21 | 32 | Sprint | TAGLIAFERRO Marta Cylance Pro Cycling | 28 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
22 | 65 | TT | MØLLEBRO Camilla Hitec Products | 33 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
23 | 131 | Classic | BAI Yue China Liv Pro Cycling | 25 | China Liv Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
24 | 124 | Classic | BIRYUK Karalina Minsk Cycling Club | 20 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
25 | 62 | Sprint | KESSLER Nina Hitec Products | 29 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
26 | 123 | Classic | NASKOVICH Taisa Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
27 | 63 | GC | SOLVANG Julie Meyer Hitec Products | 28 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
28 | 53 | TT | LECHNER Corinna BTC City Ljubljana | 23 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
29 | 102 | Sprint | DE BAAT Kim Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 26 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
30 | 84 | Climber | MUCCIOLI Dalia Valcar PBM | 24 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
31 | 105 | Climber | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 28 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
32 | 156 | TT | BAJGEROVÁ Nikola Team Dukla Praha Women | 21 | Team Dukla Praha Women | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
33 | 152 | TT | HOCHMANN-ZÁLESKÁ Lucie Team Dukla Praha Women | 26 | Team Dukla Praha Women | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
34 | 94 | Classic | JACKSON Alison Team TIBCO - SVB | 29 | Team TIBCO - SVB | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
35 | 163 | Sprint | MOHAMAD ZUBIR Nur Aisyah Malaysia | 20 | Malaysia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
36 | 172 | TT | PANG Yao Hong Kong China | 22 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
37 | 133 | Classic | LIU Dexiang China Liv Pro Cycling | 25 | China Liv Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
38 | 145 | Sprint | BATRIYA Chaniporn Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 18 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
39 | 171 | Classic | YANG Qianyu Hong Kong China | 25 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
40 | 33 | Sprint | ERIĆ Jelena Cylance Pro Cycling | 22 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
41 | 153 | Sprint | VAN NECK Melissa Team Dukla Praha Women | 26 | Team Dukla Praha Women | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
42 | 103 | Sprint | VAN VELZEN Bryony Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 21 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
43 | 121 | TT | DZEDZIKAVA Anastasiya Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
44 | 51 | Climber | ŽIGART Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 21 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
45 | 173 | Climber | LEUNG Wing Yee Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
46 | 64 | TT | BECKER Charlotte Hitec Products | 34 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
47 | 116 | TT | MANCILLA Odemaris Denisse Swapit Agolico | 25 | Swapit Agolico | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
48 | 4 | Climber | MANLY Alexandra Mitchelton-Scott | 22 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
49 | 16 | Classic | NORMAN LETH Julie Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
50 | 14 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lucy Wiggle High5 | 23 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
51 | 162 | GC | SYED ZULKIFLI Sharifah Nur Malaysia | 20 | Malaysia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
52 | 92 | Climber | CHAPMAN Brodie Team TIBCO - SVB | 27 | Team TIBCO - SVB | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
53 | 115 | Sprint | SANTOYO Brenda Andrea Swapit Agolico | 21 | Swapit Agolico | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
54 | 135 | Sprint | PU Yixian China Liv Pro Cycling | 25 | China Liv Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
55 | 41 | TT | DEMAY Coralie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 25 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
56 | 56 | TT | PAVLUKHINA Olena BTC City Ljubljana | 29 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
57 | 134 | TT | LU Siying China Liv Pro Cycling | 21 | China Liv Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
58 | 151 | TT | MACHAČOVÁ Jarmila Team Dukla Praha Women | 32 | Team Dukla Praha Women | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
59 | 85 | GC | ZANETTIN Chiara Valcar PBM | 20 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
60 | 142 | Sprint | KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 30 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
61 | 114 | Sprint | MUÑOZ Paola Andrea Swapit Agolico | 32 | Swapit Agolico | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
62 | 143 | TT | THITJAN Piyathida Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 19 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
63 | 5 | Climber | CROOKS Jenelle Mitchelton-Scott | 23 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
64 | 35 | TT | TOLDI Marcella Cylance Pro Cycling | 33 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
65 | 176 | TT | LEUNG Hoi Wah Hong Kong China | 19 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
66 | 136 | Sprint | ZHAO Xi Sha China Liv Pro Cycling | 25 | China Liv Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
67 | 141 | Sprint | NONTASIN Chanpeng Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 33 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
68 | 44 | Climber | RICHIOUD Greta FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
69 | 75 | TT | KRÖGER Mieke Team Virtu Cycling Women | 24 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
70 | 34 | Sprint | BRECK Holly Cylance Pro Cycling | 25 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
71 | 132 | GC | WU Peixiao China Liv Pro Cycling | 21 | China Liv Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
72 | 52 | GC | ELSNER Tanja BTC City Ljubljana | 25 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
73 | 175 | TT | MA Yin Yu Hong Kong China | 18 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
74 | 61 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Simona Hitec Products | 29 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
75 | 23 | GC | STEFANI Martina Alé Cipollini | 19 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
76 | 12 | Climber | CURE Amy Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
77 | 104 | Sprint | MARKUS Kelly Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 25 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
78 | 15 | TT | GARNER Grace Wiggle High5 | 20 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
79 | 146 | Sprint | APINYA Thiangkaew Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 23 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
80 | 95 | GC | MALSEED Shannon Team TIBCO - SVB | 23 | Team TIBCO - SVB | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
81 | 96 | Sprint | RYAN Kendall Team TIBCO - SVB | 25 | Team TIBCO - SVB | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
82 | 91 | Classic | BRUDERER Nicolle Team TIBCO - SVB | 24 | Team TIBCO - SVB | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
83 | 2 | Classic | ELVIN Gracie Mitchelton-Scott | 29 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
84 | 122 | Classic | KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia Minsk Cycling Club | 18 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
85 | 54 | TT | RADOTIĆ Mia BTC City Ljubljana | 33 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
86 | 81 | Classic | CONSONNI Chiara Valcar PBM | 18 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
87 | 86 | GC | ARZUFFI Allegra Valcar PBM | 20 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
88 | 82 | Sprint | SANGUINETI Ilaria Valcar PBM | 24 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
89 | 25 | Sprint | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | 25 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
90 | 113 | TT | COVARRUBIAS Cynthia Swapit Agolico | 18 | Swapit Agolico | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
91 | 111 | TT | CASAS Ana Teresa Swapit Agolico | 26 | Swapit Agolico | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
92 | 112 | Climber | RAMIREZ Andrea Swapit Agolico | 18 | Swapit Agolico | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
93 | 22 | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | 24 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
94 | 24 | Classic | SWINKELS Karlijn Alé Cipollini | 19 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
95 | 3 | Classic | ROY Sarah Mitchelton-Scott | 32 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
96 | 72 | Sprint | MOBERG Emilie Team Virtu Cycling Women | 26 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
97 | 43 | Classic | GROSSETÊTE Maëlle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 6:22 6:22 | .. | |||
98 | 164 | TT | MOHD FUAD Siti Nur Adibah Akma Malaysia | 19 | Malaysia | 10:14 10:14 | .. | |||
99 | 165 | TT | 18 | Malaysia | 10:15 10:15 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 31 | Sprint | BRONZINI Giorgia Cylance Pro Cycling | 34 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 14 | +14 | |
2 | 101 | Sprint | DRUYTS Kelly Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 28 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 12 | +12 | |
3 | 83 | Classic | PERSICO Silvia Valcar PBM | 20 | Valcar PBM | 10 | +10 | |
4 | 36 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Cylance Pro Cycling | 24 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 8 | +8 | |
5 | 42 | Classic | DUVAL Eugénie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 24 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 6 | +6 | |
6 | 144 | Sprint | MANEEPHAN Jutatip Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 29 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | |
7 | 11 | Sprint | WILD Kirsten Wiggle High5 | 35 | Wiggle High5 | 5 | +5 | |
8 | 74 | Sprint | GUARISCHI Barbara Team Virtu Cycling Women | 27 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 5 | +5 | |
9 | 13 | TT | EDMONDSON Annette Wiggle High5 | 26 | Wiggle High5 | 4 | +4 | |
10 | 1 | Sprint | D'HOORE Jolien Mitchelton-Scott | 28 | Mitchelton-Scott | 3 | +3 | |
11 | 71 | Sprint | KOSTER Claudia Team Virtu Cycling Women | 26 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 3 | +3 | |
12 | 125 | Sprint | TSERAKH Hanna Minsk Cycling Club | 19 | Minsk Cycling Club | 3 | +3 | |
13 | 55 | Classic | CHURSINA Anastasiia BTC City Ljubljana | 23 | BTC City Ljubljana | 2 | +2 | |
14 | 21 | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Alé Cipollini | 27 | Alé Cipollini | 1 | +1 | |
15 | 93 | Classic | DREXEL Ingrid Team TIBCO - SVB | 24 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 1 | +1 | |
16 | 106 | TT | REIS Daniela Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 25 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 83 | Classic | PERSICO Silvia Valcar PBM | 20 | Valcar PBM | 2:38:52 | .. | |
2 | 125 | Sprint | TSERAKH Hanna Minsk Cycling Club | 19 | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |
3 | 55 | Classic | CHURSINA Anastasiia BTC City Ljubljana | 23 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
4 | 155 | Classic | NEUMANOVA Tereza Team Dukla Praha Women | 19 | Team Dukla Praha Women | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
5 | 154 | TT | KOHOUTKOVÁ Katerina Team Dukla Praha Women | 19 | Team Dukla Praha Women | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
6 | 124 | Classic | BIRYUK Karalina Minsk Cycling Club | 20 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
7 | 123 | Classic | NASKOVICH Taisa Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
8 | 156 | TT | BAJGEROVÁ Nikola Team Dukla Praha Women | 21 | Team Dukla Praha Women | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
9 | 163 | Sprint | MOHAMAD ZUBIR Nur Aisyah Malaysia | 20 | Malaysia | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
10 | 172 | TT | PANG Yao Hong Kong China | 22 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
11 | 145 | Sprint | BATRIYA Chaniporn Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 18 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
12 | 33 | Sprint | ERIĆ Jelena Cylance Pro Cycling | 22 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
13 | 103 | Sprint | VAN VELZEN Bryony Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 21 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
14 | 121 | TT | DZEDZIKAVA Anastasiya Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
15 | 51 | Climber | ŽIGART Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 21 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
16 | 173 | Climber | LEUNG Wing Yee Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
17 | 4 | Climber | MANLY Alexandra Mitchelton-Scott | 22 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
18 | 162 | GC | SYED ZULKIFLI Sharifah Nur Malaysia | 20 | Malaysia | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
19 | 115 | Sprint | SANTOYO Brenda Andrea Swapit Agolico | 21 | Swapit Agolico | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
20 | 134 | TT | LU Siying China Liv Pro Cycling | 21 | China Liv Pro Cycling | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
21 | 85 | GC | ZANETTIN Chiara Valcar PBM | 20 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
22 | 143 | TT | THITJAN Piyathida Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 19 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
23 | 176 | TT | LEUNG Hoi Wah Hong Kong China | 19 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
24 | 44 | Climber | RICHIOUD Greta FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
25 | 132 | GC | WU Peixiao China Liv Pro Cycling | 21 | China Liv Pro Cycling | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
26 | 175 | TT | MA Yin Yu Hong Kong China | 18 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
27 | 23 | GC | STEFANI Martina Alé Cipollini | 19 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
28 | 15 | TT | GARNER Grace Wiggle High5 | 20 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
29 | 146 | Sprint | APINYA Thiangkaew Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 23 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
30 | 122 | Classic | KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia Minsk Cycling Club | 18 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
31 | 81 | Classic | CONSONNI Chiara Valcar PBM | 18 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
32 | 86 | GC | ARZUFFI Allegra Valcar PBM | 20 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
33 | 113 | TT | COVARRUBIAS Cynthia Swapit Agolico | 18 | Swapit Agolico | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
34 | 112 | Climber | RAMIREZ Andrea Swapit Agolico | 18 | Swapit Agolico | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
35 | 24 | Classic | SWINKELS Karlijn Alé Cipollini | 19 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
36 | 43 | Classic | GROSSETÊTE Maëlle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 6:16 6:16 | .. | |
37 | 164 | TT | MOHD FUAD Siti Nur Adibah Akma Malaysia | 19 | Malaysia | 10:08 10:08 | .. | |
38 | 165 | TT | 18 | Malaysia | 10:09 10:09 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lucy Wiggle High5 | 23 | Wiggle High5 | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cylance Pro Cycling | UCI | 7:56:48 | .. |
2 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | Minsk Cycling Club | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | Team Dukla Praha Women | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | Hitec Products | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | BTC City Ljubljana | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | Valcar PBM | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | Wiggle High5 | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | China Liv Pro Cycling | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
12 | Hong Kong China | NAT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
13 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
14 | Swapit Agolico | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
15 | Team TIBCO - SVB | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
16 | Mitchelton-Scott | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
17 | Alé Cipollini | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
18 | Malaysia | NAT | 10:04 10:04 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:26 April 2018
- Start time:07:20
- Avg. speed winner:42.09 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:111.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:0
- Vert. meters:70
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: