The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | 20 | 7 | 5 | 2:45:07 | ||||
2 | 2 | +0:04 | - | Sprint | 20 | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
3 | 3 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 7 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | ARISTI Mikel Euskadi - Murias | 24 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 8 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 34 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 9 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | LOOIJ André Monkey Town Continental Team | 22 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 10 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | KALABA Dušan UCI WCC Men's Team | 21 | UCI WCC Men's Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 11 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh Team ColoQuick | 22 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 12 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
10 | 13 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | CULLAIGH Gabriel Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 14 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | JÄGER Patrick Team Vorarlberg Santic | 24 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 15 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
13 | 16 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Euskadi - Murias | 28 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 17 | +0:10 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
15 | 18 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | GEUENS Alexander Sovac - Natura4Ever | 23 | Sovac - Natura4Ever | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 19 | +0:10 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
17 | 20 | +0:10 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
18 | 21 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
19 | 22 | +0:10 | - | TT | BISSEGGER Stefan Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 23 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | PEDERSEN Nicklas Amdi BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 24 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 24 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | JIANG Zhi Hui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 25 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | NAVARRO Corentin Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 26 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | LISSON Christoffer BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 22 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 27 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
25 | 28 | +0:10 | - | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 25 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 29 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
27 | 4 | +0:07 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
28 | 30 | +0:10 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
29 | 31 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
30 | 32 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | BATSAIKHAN Tegsh-bayar UCI WCC Men's Team | 19 | UCI WCC Men's Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 33 | +0:10 | - | GC | TXOPERENA Beñat Euskadi - Murias | 26 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 34 | +0:10 | - | TT | BARAĆ Antonio UCI WCC Men's Team | 21 | UCI WCC Men's Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 35 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
34 | 36 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 31 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 37 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | KLEIMAN Wim Monkey Town Continental Team | 25 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 38 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
37 | 39 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | VAN RHEE Joey Monkey Town Continental Team | 25 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 40 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | PLUTO Mārtiņš Monkey Town Continental Team | 20 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 41 | +0:10 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
40 | 42 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | KERFOOT-ROBSON Dylan Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 43 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | FOLSACH Casper Team ColoQuick | 25 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 5 | +0:08 | - | Classic | PEÁK Barnabás UCI WCC Men's Team | 19 | UCI WCC Men's Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 44 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
44 | 45 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | SUN Xiaolong Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 46 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
46 | 47 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | EVRARD Laurent Sovac - Natura4Ever | 27 | Sovac - Natura4Ever | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 48 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | UDONDO Gotzon Euskadi - Murias | 24 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 49 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | DERIAUX Florian Sovac - Natura4Ever | 27 | Sovac - Natura4Ever | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 50 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 23 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 51 | +0:10 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
51 | 52 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 53 | +0:10 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
53 | 54 | +0:10 | - | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 24 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 55 | +0:10 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
55 | 56 | +0:10 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
56 | 57 | +0:10 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 26 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 58 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Team ColoQuick | 24 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 59 | +0:10 | - | GC | KIERNER Florian Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 60 | +0:10 | - | Classic | SEYNAEVE Lander Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 61 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | GEISMAYR Daniel Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 62 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | DEGUIDE Louis Sovac - Natura4Ever | 24 | Sovac - Natura4Ever | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 63 | +0:10 | - | Classic | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
63 | 64 | +0:10 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
64 | 65 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | TRONET Steven Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 66 | +0:10 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
66 | 67 | +0:10 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
67 | 68 | +0:10 | - | Climber | TOUDAL Emil BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 21 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 69 | +0:10 | - | TT | QUAADE Rasmus BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 28 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 70 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | POLNICKÝ Jiří Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 28 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 71 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | ZAHÁLKA Matěj Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 72 | +0:10 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
72 | 73 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | LEROUX Samuel Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 74 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
74 | 75 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 40 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 76 | +0:10 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
76 | 77 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Sovac - Natura4Ever | 30 | Sovac - Natura4Ever | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 78 | +0:10 | - | Climber | SWEENY Harry Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 19 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 79 | +0:10 | - | TT | SUTER Joel Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 80 | +0:10 | - | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Sergio Euskadi - Murias | 26 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 81 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | LARSEN Mathias Team ColoQuick | 19 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 82 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | BARBIER Pierre Roubaix Lille Métropole | 20 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 83 | +0:10 | - | Classic | ORRICO Davide Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 84 | +0:10 | - | Classic | DUFAUX Lois Akros - Renfer SA | 20 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 85 | +0:10 | - | Classic | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
85 | 86 | +0:10 | - | GC | SCOTSON Callum Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 21 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 87 | +0:10 | - | TT | CABOT Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 88 | +0:10 | - | Classic | FROIDEVAUX Robin Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 89 | +0:10 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
89 | 90 | +0:10 | - | TT | STOJNIĆ Veljko UCI WCC Men's Team | 19 | UCI WCC Men's Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 91 | +0:10 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
91 | 92 | +0:10 | - | Classic | 27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
92 | 93 | +0:10 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
93 | 94 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
94 | 95 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
95 | 96 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 35 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
96 | 97 | +0:10 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
97 | 98 | +0:10 | - | GC | BARRENETXEA Ander Euskadi - Murias | 26 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 99 | +0:10 | - | TT | VAN DER VEEKENS Mel Monkey Town Continental Team | 19 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 100 | +0:10 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
100 | 101 | +0:10 | - | TT | AEBI Antoine Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 102 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | KLARIS Magnus Bak BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 22 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 6 | +0:09 | - | TT | JOHANSEN Julius Team ColoQuick | 18 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 103 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | NIKOLAJSEN Eigil BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 20 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 104 | +0:10 | - | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 22 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 105 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | STENUIT Robin Sovac - Natura4Ever | 27 | Sovac - Natura4Ever | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 106 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | DOWNEY Mark Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:00 | ||||
107 | 107 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | TEGGART Matthew Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | 108 | +0:10 | - | Classic | PIDCOCK Thomas Team Wiggins | 18 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:00 | ||||
109 | 110 | +12:24 | - | Sprint | 24 | 12:14 12:14 | ||||||
110 | 111 | +12:24 | - | Classic | MOZZATO Luca Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 12:14 | ||||
111 | 112 | +12:24 | - | Classic | 26 | ,, 12:14 | ||||||
112 | 113 | +12:24 | - | Sprint | DÖRING Jonas Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 12:14 | ||||
113 | 114 | +12:24 | - | Sprint | VISSER Louis Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 19 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 12:14 | ||||
114 | 115 | +12:24 | - | Classic | BI Wenhui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 25 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 12:14 | ||||
115 | 116 | +12:24 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 12:14 | ||||||
116 | 117 | +17:11 | - | Classic | CHZHAN Igor UCI WCC Men's Team | 18 | UCI WCC Men's Team | 17:01 17:01 | ||||
117 | 118 | +17:11 | - | GC | JONES Ollie Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 22 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 17:01 | ||||
118 | 119 | +17:11 | - | GC | CHAVES Brayan Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 20 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 17:01 | ||||
119 | 120 | +17:11 | - | Climber | MAIN Kent Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 22 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 17:01 | ||||
120 | 109 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | KNEISKY Morgan Roubaix Lille Métropole | 30 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
DNF | - | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | AMANN Dominik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 19 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | BAKKER Stephan Monkey Town Continental Team | 24 | Monkey Town Continental Team | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | INNOCENTI Simone Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 18 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Climber | MUGISHA Samuel Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 1 | 2:44:57 | .. | ||||
2 | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||||
3 | - | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
4 | - | Classic | 19 | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||||
5 | - | Classic | PEÁK Barnabás UCI WCC Men's Team | 19 | UCI WCC Men's Team | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
6 | - | TT | JOHANSEN Julius Team ColoQuick | 18 | Team ColoQuick | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
7 | - | Sprint | ARISTI Mikel Euskadi - Murias | 24 | Euskadi - Murias | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
8 | - | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 34 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
9 | - | Sprint | LOOIJ André Monkey Town Continental Team | 22 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
10 | - | Sprint | KALABA Dušan UCI WCC Men's Team | 21 | UCI WCC Men's Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
11 | - | Sprint | WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh Team ColoQuick | 22 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
12 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
13 | - | Sprint | CULLAIGH Gabriel Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
14 | - | Sprint | JÄGER Patrick Team Vorarlberg Santic | 24 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
15 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
16 | - | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Euskadi - Murias | 28 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
17 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
18 | - | Sprint | GEUENS Alexander Sovac - Natura4Ever | 23 | Sovac - Natura4Ever | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
19 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
20 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
21 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
22 | - | TT | BISSEGGER Stefan Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
23 | - | Sprint | PEDERSEN Nicklas Amdi BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 24 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
24 | - | Sprint | JIANG Zhi Hui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
25 | - | Sprint | NAVARRO Corentin Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
26 | - | Sprint | LISSON Christoffer BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 22 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
27 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
28 | - | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 25 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
29 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
30 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
31 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
32 | - | Sprint | BATSAIKHAN Tegsh-bayar UCI WCC Men's Team | 19 | UCI WCC Men's Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
33 | - | GC | TXOPERENA Beñat Euskadi - Murias | 26 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
34 | - | TT | BARAĆ Antonio UCI WCC Men's Team | 21 | UCI WCC Men's Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
35 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
36 | - | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 31 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
37 | - | Sprint | KLEIMAN Wim Monkey Town Continental Team | 25 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
38 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
39 | - | Sprint | VAN RHEE Joey Monkey Town Continental Team | 25 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
40 | - | Sprint | PLUTO Mārtiņš Monkey Town Continental Team | 20 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
41 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
42 | - | Sprint | KERFOOT-ROBSON Dylan Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
43 | - | Sprint | FOLSACH Casper Team ColoQuick | 25 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
44 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
45 | - | Sprint | SUN Xiaolong Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
46 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
47 | - | Sprint | EVRARD Laurent Sovac - Natura4Ever | 27 | Sovac - Natura4Ever | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
48 | - | Sprint | UDONDO Gotzon Euskadi - Murias | 24 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
49 | - | Sprint | DERIAUX Florian Sovac - Natura4Ever | 27 | Sovac - Natura4Ever | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
50 | - | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 23 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
51 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
52 | - | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
53 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
54 | - | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 24 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
55 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
56 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
57 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 26 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
58 | - | Sprint | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Team ColoQuick | 24 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
59 | - | GC | KIERNER Florian Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
60 | - | Classic | SEYNAEVE Lander Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
61 | - | Sprint | GEISMAYR Daniel Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
62 | - | Sprint | DEGUIDE Louis Sovac - Natura4Ever | 24 | Sovac - Natura4Ever | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
63 | - | Classic | 23 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
64 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
65 | - | Sprint | TRONET Steven Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
66 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
67 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
68 | - | Climber | TOUDAL Emil BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 21 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
69 | - | TT | QUAADE Rasmus BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 28 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
70 | - | Sprint | POLNICKÝ Jiří Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 28 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
71 | - | Sprint | ZAHÁLKA Matěj Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
72 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
73 | - | Sprint | LEROUX Samuel Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
74 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
75 | - | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 40 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
76 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
77 | - | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Sovac - Natura4Ever | 30 | Sovac - Natura4Ever | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
78 | - | Climber | SWEENY Harry Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 19 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
79 | - | TT | SUTER Joel Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
80 | - | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Sergio Euskadi - Murias | 26 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
81 | - | Sprint | LARSEN Mathias Team ColoQuick | 19 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
82 | - | Sprint | BARBIER Pierre Roubaix Lille Métropole | 20 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
83 | - | Classic | ORRICO Davide Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
84 | - | Classic | DUFAUX Lois Akros - Renfer SA | 20 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
85 | - | Classic | 23 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
86 | - | GC | SCOTSON Callum Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 21 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
87 | - | TT | CABOT Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
88 | - | Classic | FROIDEVAUX Robin Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
89 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
90 | - | TT | STOJNIĆ Veljko UCI WCC Men's Team | 19 | UCI WCC Men's Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
91 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
92 | - | Classic | 27 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
93 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
94 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
95 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
96 | - | Sprint | 35 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
97 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
98 | - | GC | BARRENETXEA Ander Euskadi - Murias | 26 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
99 | - | TT | VAN DER VEEKENS Mel Monkey Town Continental Team | 19 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
100 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
101 | - | TT | AEBI Antoine Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
102 | - | Sprint | KLARIS Magnus Bak BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 22 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
103 | - | Sprint | NIKOLAJSEN Eigil BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 20 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
104 | - | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 22 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
105 | - | Sprint | STENUIT Robin Sovac - Natura4Ever | 27 | Sovac - Natura4Ever | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
106 | - | Sprint | DOWNEY Mark Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
107 | - | Sprint | TEGGART Matthew Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
108 | - | Classic | PIDCOCK Thomas Team Wiggins | 18 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
109 | - | Sprint | KNEISKY Morgan Roubaix Lille Métropole | 30 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
110 | - | Sprint | 24 | 12:24 12:24 | .. | |||||
111 | - | Classic | MOZZATO Luca Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 12:24 | .. | |||
112 | - | Classic | 26 | ,, 12:24 | .. | |||||
113 | - | Sprint | DÖRING Jonas Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 12:24 | .. | |||
114 | - | Sprint | VISSER Louis Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 19 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 12:24 | .. | |||
115 | - | Classic | BI Wenhui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 25 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 12:24 | .. | |||
116 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 12:24 | .. | |||||
117 | - | Classic | CHZHAN Igor UCI WCC Men's Team | 18 | UCI WCC Men's Team | 17:11 17:11 | .. | |||
118 | - | GC | JONES Ollie Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 22 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 17:11 | .. | |||
119 | - | GC | CHAVES Brayan Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 20 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 17:11 | .. | |||
120 | - | Climber | MAIN Kent Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 22 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 17:11 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 2:44:57 | .. | |||
2 | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
3 | - | Classic | 19 | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
4 | - | Classic | PEÁK Barnabás UCI WCC Men's Team | 19 | UCI WCC Men's Team | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |
5 | - | TT | JOHANSEN Julius Team ColoQuick | 18 | Team ColoQuick | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |
6 | - | Sprint | KALABA Dušan UCI WCC Men's Team | 21 | UCI WCC Men's Team | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |
7 | - | Sprint | WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh Team ColoQuick | 22 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
8 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
9 | - | Sprint | CULLAIGH Gabriel Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
10 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
11 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
12 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
13 | - | TT | BISSEGGER Stefan Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
14 | - | Sprint | NAVARRO Corentin Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
15 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
16 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
17 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
18 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
19 | - | Sprint | BATSAIKHAN Tegsh-bayar UCI WCC Men's Team | 19 | UCI WCC Men's Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
20 | - | TT | BARAĆ Antonio UCI WCC Men's Team | 21 | UCI WCC Men's Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
21 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
22 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
23 | - | Sprint | PLUTO Mārtiņš Monkey Town Continental Team | 20 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
24 | - | Sprint | KERFOOT-ROBSON Dylan Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
25 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
26 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
27 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
28 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
29 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
30 | - | GC | KIERNER Florian Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
31 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
32 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
33 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
34 | - | Climber | TOUDAL Emil BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 21 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
35 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
36 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
37 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
38 | - | Climber | SWEENY Harry Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 19 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
39 | - | TT | SUTER Joel Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
40 | - | Sprint | LARSEN Mathias Team ColoQuick | 19 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
41 | - | Sprint | BARBIER Pierre Roubaix Lille Métropole | 20 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
42 | - | Sprint | DUFAUX Lois Akros - Renfer SA | 20 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
43 | - | GC | SCOTSON Callum Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 21 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
44 | - | Classic | FROIDEVAUX Robin Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
45 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
46 | - | TT | STOJNIĆ Veljko UCI WCC Men's Team | 19 | UCI WCC Men's Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
47 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
48 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
49 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
50 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
51 | - | TT | VAN DER VEEKENS Mel Monkey Town Continental Team | 19 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
52 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
53 | - | TT | AEBI Antoine Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
54 | - | Sprint | KLARIS Magnus Bak BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 22 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
55 | - | Sprint | NIKOLAJSEN Eigil BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 20 | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
56 | - | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 22 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
57 | - | Sprint | DOWNEY Mark Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
58 | - | Sprint | TEGGART Matthew Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
59 | - | Classic | PIDCOCK Thomas Team Wiggins | 18 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
60 | - | Classic | MOZZATO Luca Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 12:24 12:24 | .. | |
61 | - | Sprint | DÖRING Jonas Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 12:24 | .. | |
62 | - | Sprint | VISSER Louis Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 19 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 12:24 | .. | |
63 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 12:24 | .. | |||
64 | - | Classic | CHZHAN Igor UCI WCC Men's Team | 18 | UCI WCC Men's Team | 17:11 17:11 | .. | |
65 | - | GC | JONES Ollie Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 22 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 17:11 | .. | |
66 | - | GC | CHAVES Brayan Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 20 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 17:11 | .. | |
67 | - | Climber | MAIN Kent Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 22 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 17:11 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 5 | +5 | |
2 | - | TT | VAN DER VEEKENS Mel Monkey Town Continental Team | 19 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:18 May 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44.22 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:121.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:14
- Vert. meters:845
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: