2020
2018
»
«

2019»27th Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour (2.2)

2019  Stage 5  »  Piechowice  ›  Karpacz   (106.8k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
115+1:55 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg752:52:322:52:32
22+0:29 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team320:020:02
33+0:30 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team11,,0:02
44+0:39 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,0:02
51+0:00 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team0:040:04
635+4:38 Schormair FabianP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,0:04
76+0:58 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,0:04
818+2:22 Van Den Dool KelvinVlasman CT 23Vlasman CT,,0:04
95+0:51 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 28Voster ATS Team,,0:04
107+1:00 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 22Astana City,,0:04
1128+3:20 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 36Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:04
1219+2:22 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:04
138+1:03 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:080:08
1412+1:53 Knotten Iver 20,,0:08
1536+5:23 Kooijman JaapVlasman CT 26Vlasman CT0:090:09
1627+3:11 Bekken Jon-anders 20,,0:09
1711+1:28 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,0:09
1823+2:48 Wiele Mathias 33,,0:09
1921+2:42 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær Sindre 25,,0:09
2016+2:09 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 28Team Hurom,,0:09
2113+1:55 Domagalski KarolTeam Hurom 29Team Hurom0:140:14
2210+1:11 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,0:14
2325+2:55 Graham Rupert 26,,0:14
249+1:05 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,0:14
2514+1:55 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 24Astana City0:180:18
2620+2:26 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:18
2733+4:00 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team0:230:23
2817+2:15 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:23
2930+3:30 Pakalski Henrik 20,,0:23
3032+3:52 Nurlykhassym NurbergenAstana City 19Astana City,,0:23
3131+3:32 van der Burg JoostVlasman CT 25Vlasman CT0:350:35
3242+6:43 Mazzone Leon 22,,0:35
3326+2:57 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:35
3424+2:49 Bieniek Damian 190:380:38
3534+4:33 Rips Adrian 240:410:41
3640+6:22 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom1:081:08
3722+2:44 Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team1:121:12
3837+5:28 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 20Voster ATS Team,,1:12
3938+5:47 Gieracki Patryk 20,,1:12
4029+3:28 Duvigneau BeauVlasman CT 24Vlasman CT,,1:12
4146+7:57 Bommel HenningLKT Team Brandenburg 36LKT Team Brandenburg3:323:32
4239+6:11 Käßmann FabianP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik,,3:32
4341+6:41 Banusch RichardLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,3:32
4443+7:00 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,3:32
4544+7:07 Würtz Schmidt Kasper 23,,3:32
4647+7:57 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 24Astana City4:274:27
4748+8:05 Schommartz Halvard 244:454:45
4845+7:11 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg4:474:47
4953+9:55 BlÅlid Marius 264:564:56
5050+8:47 Eikeland Ken Levi 24,,4:56
5154+10:02 Hamm Henrik 21,,4:56
5252+9:50 Dversnes Fredrik 227:547:54
5362+11:46 Ahlsson Jacob 20,,7:54
5456+10:47 Reißig Patrick 24,,7:54
5560+11:22 Hoops Gregor 34,,7:54
5666+12:42 Dinmukhametov RamisAstana City 18Astana City,,7:54
5751+9:38 Braun JulianDauner D&DQ-Akkon 23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,7:54
5849+8:33 Taciak MateuszVoster ATS Team 34Voster ATS Team,,7:54
5969+13:12 Förster Peter 23,,7:54
6061+11:24 Hillerström Rundh Victor 267:587:58
6157+10:59 Mohr Johan Andreas Hole 23,,7:58
6271+13:25 Clark George 218:078:07
6365+12:12 Frosch Leon 228:108:10
6472+14:11 Becker Benedikt 338:148:14
6559+11:03 Fatnes Martin 228:178:17
6664+12:04 Thurau SvenDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,8:17
6767+13:01 Havik YoeriVlasman CT 28Vlasman CT8:268:26
6876+16:43 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,8:26
6963+12:02 Gebauer Oskar 208:318:31
7058+11:02 Böke Dominic 28,,8:31
7198+22:23 Dredge Chris 258:388:38
7268+13:01 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus8:528:52
7370+13:23 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik,,8:52
7455+10:33 Vinkel Jesper Bundgaard 239:139:13
7585+19:07 Belyakov Sergey 1812:5812:58
7677+16:56 Tallaksen Leif Christian 1913:0013:00
7796+20:58 Mai Tom 1813:0213:02
7873+14:12 Muff Frederik 2513:0413:04
7993+20:15 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,13:04
8075+15:42 Wolfmayr Andreas 20,,13:04
8181+17:26 Yatsenko Ivan 1813:1213:12
8282+18:15 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team13:1513:15
8380+17:04 Steigner KilianDauner D&DQ-Akkon 18Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,13:15
8495+20:22 Heider ChristopherDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,13:15
8592+20:11 Hopfgartner Paul 29,,13:15
8687+19:16 Mazzone Tom 25,,13:15
8774+15:38 Gilje Tor Arne 21,,13:15
8888+19:24 Schuppert Fabian 2813:2113:21
8978+16:58 Fröse Marcel 26,,13:21
9090+19:42 Werner FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,13:21
9183+18:33 Jagerstal Niklas 19,,13:21
9279+17:01 Lindh Vilgot 1913:2613:26
9384+18:50 Jägeler RobertP&S Metalltechnik 23P&S Metalltechnik13:3713:37
9486+19:14 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team13:4113:41
9591+19:47 Kaspera Christoph 2413:4713:47
9694+20:16 Meyer Maximilian 19,,13:47
9797+21:35 Sonnleitner JonasP&S Metalltechnik 21P&S Metalltechnik,,13:47
9889+19:35 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team15:2615:26
99105+24:28 Waage Markus 2317:2317:23
100102+23:54 Augustin Hannes 22,,17:23
10199+22:41 Konieczny Mikolaj 19,,17:23
102104+24:20 Grebner Philipp 2317:2717:27
103109+25:54 Becker Bastian 30,,17:27
104103+24:00 Kuklewicz Karol 21,,17:27
105101+23:05 Rudolph Poul 2017:4117:41
106121+30:54 Potekalo Nikolai 1918:4118:41
107100+23:03 Johansson Gustav 2018:5118:51
108106+25:21 Muller Alex 3218:5918:59
109112+27:03 Polansek Eric 26,,18:59
110111+26:50 Pelikán JánosPannon Cycling Team 24Pannon Cycling Team,,18:59
111113+28:07 Giessibl Severin 19,,18:59
112107+25:39 Mayer Yannick 28,,18:59
113108+25:42 Niesing Timo 26,,18:59
114117+28:58 Schubert Patrick 3519:3119:31
115119+30:32 Scheinpflug Axel 2420:5520:55
116120+30:33 Richter Peter 3422:4222:42
117118+30:09 Obermann Vitus 19,,22:42
118122+33:47 Langer Fabian 26,,22:42
119114+28:08 Masiulis Denas 19,,22:42
120116+28:42 Kelmelis Aristidas 19,,22:42
121110+26:03 Benz-kuch Max 18,,22:42
122115+28:32 Januskevicius Mantas 20,,22:42
123124+45:23 Hoffmann Tristan 2128:3128:31
124123+35:55 Glameyer Johannes 2129:1329:13
DNF+ - 12:41:19 Tuko Edvardt 19--
DNF+ - 12:41:19 Lundmark Emil 19,,-
DNF+ - 12:41:19 Kasprzyk Pawel 18,,-
DNF+ - 12:41:19 Eide Mikkel 20,,-
DNF+ - 12:41:19 Lord Samuel 19,,-
DNF+ - 12:41:19 Voss Pepe 18,,-
DNF+ - 12:41:19 Strindin Joachim 25,,-
DNF+ - 12:41:19 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom,,-
DNF+ - 12:41:19 Reineck Marian 20,,-
DNF+ - 12:41:19 Larsen Richard 29,,-
DNF+ - 12:41:19 Banaszek AdrianVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team,,-
DNF+ - 12:41:19 Bondarchuk Nikita 20,,-
DNF+ - 12:41:19 Laib SimonDauner D&DQ-Akkon 23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,-
DNS+ - 12:41:19 Herrmann Matthias 19,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
1 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team4025 12:41:19 12:41:19..
2 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team30180:290:29..
3 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team25140:300:30..
4 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team20110:390:39..
5 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 28Voster ATS Team1580:510:51..
6 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom1060:580:58..
7 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 22Astana City541:001:00..
8 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus331:031:03..
9 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team321:051:05..
10 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team311:111:11..
11 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team1:281:28..
12 Knotten Iver 201:531:53..
13 Domagalski KarolTeam Hurom 29Team Hurom1:551:55..
14 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 24Astana City,,1:55..
15 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,1:55..
16 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 28Team Hurom2:092:09..
17 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg2:152:15..
18 Van Den Dool KelvinVlasman CT 23Vlasman CT2:222:22..
19 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,2:22..
20 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus2:262:26..
21 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær Sindre 252:422:42..
22 Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team2:442:44..
23 Wiele Mathias 332:482:48..
24 Bieniek Damian 192:492:49..
25 Graham Rupert 262:552:55..
26 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus2:572:57..
27 Bekken Jon-anders 203:113:11..
28 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 36Dauner D&DQ-Akkon3:203:20..
29 Duvigneau BeauVlasman CT 24Vlasman CT3:283:28..
30 Pakalski Henrik 203:303:30..
31 van der Burg JoostVlasman CT 25Vlasman CT3:323:32..
32 Nurlykhassym NurbergenAstana City 19Astana City3:523:52..
33 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team4:004:00..
34 Rips Adrian 244:334:33..
35 Schormair FabianP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik4:384:38..
36 Kooijman JaapVlasman CT 26Vlasman CT5:235:23..
37 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 20Voster ATS Team5:285:28..
38 Gieracki Patryk 205:475:47..
39 Käßmann FabianP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik6:116:11..
40 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom6:226:22..
41 Banusch RichardLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg6:416:41..
42 Mazzone Leon 226:436:43..
43 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus7:007:00..
44 Würtz Schmidt Kasper 237:077:07..
45 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg7:117:11..
46 Bommel HenningLKT Team Brandenburg 36LKT Team Brandenburg7:577:57..
47 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 24Astana City,,7:57..
48 Schommartz Halvard 248:058:05..
49 Taciak MateuszVoster ATS Team 34Voster ATS Team8:338:33..
50 Eikeland Ken Levi 248:478:47..
51 Braun JulianDauner D&DQ-Akkon 23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon9:389:38..
52 Dversnes Fredrik 229:509:50..
53 BlÅlid Marius 269:559:55..
54 Hamm Henrik 2110:0210:02..
55 Vinkel Jesper Bundgaard 2310:3310:33..
56 Reißig Patrick 2410:4710:47..
57 Mohr Johan Andreas Hole 2310:5910:59..
58 Böke Dominic 2811:0211:02..
59 Fatnes Martin 2211:0311:03..
60 Hoops Gregor 3411:2211:22..
61 Hillerström Rundh Victor 2611:2411:24..
62 Ahlsson Jacob 2011:4611:46..
63 Gebauer Oskar 2012:0212:02..
64 Thurau SvenDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon12:0412:04..
65 Frosch Leon 2212:1212:12..
66 Dinmukhametov RamisAstana City 18Astana City12:4212:42..
67 Havik YoeriVlasman CT 28Vlasman CT13:0113:01..
68 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,13:01..
69 Förster Peter 2313:1213:12..
70 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik13:2313:23..
71 Clark George 2113:2513:25..
72 Becker Benedikt 3314:1114:11..
73 Muff Frederik 2514:1214:12..
74 Gilje Tor Arne 2115:3815:38..
75 Wolfmayr Andreas 2015:4215:42..
76 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team16:4316:43..
77 Tallaksen Leif Christian 1916:5616:56..
78 Fröse Marcel 2616:5816:58..
79 Lindh Vilgot 1917:0117:01..
80 Steigner KilianDauner D&DQ-Akkon 18Dauner D&DQ-Akkon17:0417:04..
81 Yatsenko Ivan 1817:2617:26..
82 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team18:1518:15..
83 Jagerstal Niklas 1918:3318:33..
84 Jägeler RobertP&S Metalltechnik 23P&S Metalltechnik18:5018:50..
85 Belyakov Sergey 1819:0719:07..
86 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team19:1419:14..
87 Mazzone Tom 2519:1619:16..
88 Schuppert Fabian 2819:2419:24..
89 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team19:3519:35..
90 Werner FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg19:4219:42..
91 Kaspera Christoph 2419:4719:47..
92 Hopfgartner Paul 2920:1120:11..
93 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom20:1520:15..
94 Meyer Maximilian 1920:1620:16..
95 Heider ChristopherDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon20:2220:22..
96 Mai Tom 1820:5820:58..
97 Sonnleitner JonasP&S Metalltechnik 21P&S Metalltechnik21:3521:35..
98 Dredge Chris 2522:2322:23..
99 Konieczny Mikolaj 1922:4122:41..
100 Johansson Gustav 2023:0323:03..
101 Rudolph Poul 2023:0523:05..
102 Augustin Hannes 2223:5423:54..
103 Kuklewicz Karol 2124:0024:00..
104 Grebner Philipp 2324:2024:20..
105 Waage Markus 2324:2824:28..
106 Muller Alex 3225:2125:21..
107 Mayer Yannick 2825:3925:39..
108 Niesing Timo 2625:4225:42..
109 Becker Bastian 3025:5425:54..
110 Benz-kuch Max 1826:0326:03..
111 Pelikán JánosPannon Cycling Team 24Pannon Cycling Team26:5026:50..
112 Polansek Eric 2627:0327:03..
113 Giessibl Severin 1928:0728:07..
114 Masiulis Denas 1928:0828:08..
115 Januskevicius Mantas 2028:3228:32..
116 Kelmelis Aristidas 1928:4228:42..
117 Schubert Patrick 3528:5828:58..
118 Obermann Vitus 1930:0930:09..
119 Scheinpflug Axel 2430:3230:32..
120 Richter Peter 3430:3330:33..
121 Potekalo Nikolai 1930:5430:54..
122 Langer Fabian 2633:4733:47..
123 Glameyer Johannes 2135:5535:55..
124 Hoffmann Tristan 2145:2345:23..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-2+0:29 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team 12:41:48 12:41:48
22-8+1:03 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:340:34
33-11+1:28 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team0:590:59
44-12+1:53 Knotten Iver 201:241:24
55-17+2:15 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg1:461:46
69▲319+2:22 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:531:53
77-20+2:26 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:571:57
88-24+2:49 Bieniek Damian 192:202:20
910▲126+2:57 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus2:282:28
1015▲527+3:11 Bekken Jon-anders 202:422:42
1117▲630+3:30 Pakalski Henrik 203:013:01
1220▲832+3:52 Nurlykhassym NurbergenAstana City 19Astana City3:233:23
1329▲1637+5:28 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 20Voster ATS Team4:594:59
1432▲1838+5:47 Gieracki Patryk 205:185:18
1514▼139+6:11 Käßmann FabianP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik5:425:42
1618▲241+6:41 Banusch RichardLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg6:126:12
1712▼545+7:11 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg6:426:42
186▼1252+9:50 Dversnes Fredrik 229:219:21
1935▲1654+10:02 Hamm Henrik 219:339:33
2024▲462+11:46 Ahlsson Jacob 2011:1711:17
2121-63+12:02 Gebauer Oskar 2011:3311:33
2233▲1166+12:42 Dinmukhametov RamisAstana City 18Astana City12:1312:13
2331▲870+13:23 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik12:5412:54
2438▲1471+13:25 Clark George 2112:5612:56
2511▼1474+15:38 Gilje Tor Arne 2115:0915:09
2613▼1375+15:42 Wolfmayr Andreas 2015:1315:13
2756▲2976+16:43 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team16:1416:14
2825▼377+16:56 Tallaksen Leif Christian 1916:2716:27
2922▼779+17:01 Lindh Vilgot 1916:3216:32
3023▼780+17:04 Steigner KilianDauner D&DQ-Akkon 18Dauner D&DQ-Akkon16:3516:35
3128▼381+17:26 Yatsenko Ivan 1816:5716:57
3234▲282+18:15 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team17:4617:46
3336▲383+18:33 Jagerstal Niklas 1918:0418:04
3445▲1185+19:07 Belyakov Sergey 1818:3818:38
3526▼989+19:35 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team19:0619:06
3646▲1090+19:42 Werner FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg19:1319:13
3747▲1094+20:16 Meyer Maximilian 1919:4719:47
3855▲1796+20:58 Mai Tom 1820:2920:29
3954▲1597+21:35 Sonnleitner JonasP&S Metalltechnik 21P&S Metalltechnik21:0621:06
4037▼399+22:41 Konieczny Mikolaj 1922:1222:12
4127▼14100+23:03 Johansson Gustav 2022:3422:34
4239▼3101+23:05 Rudolph Poul 2022:3622:36
4348▲5102+23:54 Augustin Hannes 2223:2523:25
4449▲5103+24:00 Kuklewicz Karol 2123:3123:31
4519▼26110+26:03 Benz-kuch Max 1825:3425:34
4658▲12113+28:07 Giessibl Severin 1927:3827:38
4740▼7114+28:08 Masiulis Denas 1927:3927:39
4842▼6115+28:32 Januskevicius Mantas 2028:0328:03
4944▼5116+28:42 Kelmelis Aristidas 1928:1328:13
5053▲3118+30:09 Obermann Vitus 1929:4029:40
5161▲10121+30:54 Potekalo Nikolai 1930:2530:25
5250▼2123+35:55 Glameyer Johannes 2135:2635:26
5363▲10124+45:23 Hoffmann Tristan 2144:5444:54
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom23+23
2 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus8+8
3 Käßmann FabianP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik6+6
4 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus4+4
5 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg3+3
6 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
1- CCC Development Team  38:05:23 38:05:23
2- Voster ATS Team 1:071:07
3- Team Hurom 3:363:36
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour logoDate: 26th May 2019
Avg. speed winner: 37.14 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: PiechowiceKarpacz

Websites:
www.bktrace.pl

Race ranking position
259th
12 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.