2019»

Tour de Korea

(2.1)
2019»Stage 3»DanyangSamcheok(178.3km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:4112
PERRY BenjaminIsrael Cycling Academy
25Israel Cycling Academy14204:01:18
21+0:0033
ZACCANTI FilippoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè5120:01
0:01
35+1:11124
STRONG CorbinSt George Continental Cycling Team
19St George Continental Cycling Team371:25
1:25
44+1:08153
KREDER RaymondTeam UKYO
29Team UKYO5,,
1:25
532+1:2611
ÁVILA EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy
29Israel Cycling Academy4,,
1:25
617+1:19111
MIN KyeonghoSeoul Cycling Team
22Seoul Cycling Team3,,
1:25
73+1:03162
REGUIGUI YoucefTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
29Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team2,,
1:25
825+1:1934
LOBATO Juan JoséNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1,,
1:25
912+1:19195
PRONSKIY VadimVino - Astana Motors
21Vino - Astana Motors,,
1:25
1022+1:19193
NIKITIN MatveyVino - Astana Motors
26Vino - Astana Motors,,
1:25
118+1:19174
SIRIRONNACHAI SarawutThailand Continental Cycling Team
26Thailand Continental Cycling Team,,
1:25
129+1:1992
PARK SanghongLX Cycling Team
30LX Cycling Team,,
1:25
1318+1:19151
HUCKER RobbieTeam UKYO
29Team UKYO,,
1:25
1420+1:1915435Team UKYO,,
1:25
1533+1:30171
CHAWCHIANGKWANG PeerapolThailand Continental Cycling Team
32Thailand Continental Cycling Team,,
1:25
1616+1:1922
FONZI GiuseppeNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
27Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
1:25
1714+1:1991
GONG Hyo SukLX Cycling Team
33LX Cycling Team,,
1:25
1813+1:19191
ASTAFYEV StepanVino - Astana Motors
25Vino - Astana Motors,,
1:25
1934+1:3072
CHOI Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team
23HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,
1:25
2042+4:05133
LINDORFF TylerTeam BridgeLane
19Team BridgeLane,,
1:25
2110+1:1936
NAKANE HidetoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
29Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
1:25
2246+7:27134
METCALFE BenTeam BridgeLane
19Team BridgeLane,,
1:25
2335+1:30113
JUNG Woo-hoSeoul Cycling Team
21Seoul Cycling Team,,
1:25
2431+1:19125
VINK MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team
27St George Continental Cycling Team,,
1:25
2519+1:1981
LEBAS ThomasKinan Cycling Team
33Kinan Cycling Team,,
1:25
2615+1:19103
ORAM JamesMitchelton - BikeExchange
25Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,
1:25
2711+1:1982
GUARDIOLA SalvadorKinan Cycling Team
30Kinan Cycling Team,,
1:25
287+1:18142
BARÓN Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate
27Team Illuminate,,
1:25
2943+4:0524
RAGGIO LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
1:25
3023+1:1931
ITO MasakazuNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
31Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
1:25
3121+1:1952
HAM Seok HyunGapyeong Cycling Team
23Gapyeong Cycling Team,,
1:25
3224+1:1916
TUREK DanielIsrael Cycling Academy
26Israel Cycling Academy,,
1:25
3339+1:39115
JUN HoonminSeoul Cycling Team
19Seoul Cycling Team,,
1:25
3426+1:19196
OVSYANNIKOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors
22Vino - Astana Motors,,
1:25
3538+1:30144
CASTIBLANCO Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate
31Team Illuminate,,
1:25
3644+4:323
KIM Ji-HunKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
24KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,
1:25
376+1:1661
CHOE Hyeong MinGeumsan Insam Cello
29Geumsan Insam Cello,,
1:25
3827+1:19152
CROME SamTeam UKYO
25Team UKYO,,
1:25
3929+1:19161
OVECHKIN ArtemTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
32Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
1:25
4045+6:1963
CHOI DonghyeokGeumsan Insam Cello
24Geumsan Insam Cello,,
1:25
4141+2:21175
PHOUNSAVATH AriyaThailand Continental Cycling Team
28Thailand Continental Cycling Team,,
1:25
4228+1:19126
ZENOVICH MatthewSt George Continental Cycling Team
25St George Continental Cycling Team,,
1:25
4336+1:30163
MOREY DrewTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
22Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
1:25
4430+1:19132
COOPER JosephTeam BridgeLane
33Team BridgeLane,,
1:25
4537+1:30185
KIM UnggyeomUijeonbu Cycling Team
23Uijeonbu Cycling Team,,
1:25
4640+1:57104
LIU JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange
23Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,
1:25
4749+15:1555
YOO YeonwooGapyeong Cycling Team
21Gapyeong Cycling Team11:34
11:34
4868+16:17184
KIM Kun-sooUijeonbu Cycling Team
25Uijeonbu Cycling Team,,
11:34
4967+16:1713121Team BridgeLane,,
11:34
5048+11:3971
FUNG Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team
21HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,
11:34
5147+11:2885
YAMAMOTO GenkiKinan Cycling Team
27Kinan Cycling Team,,
11:34
5286+20:5162
LEE Seung KwonGeumsan Insam Cello
26Geumsan Insam Cello15:30
15:30
5350+15:221
KWON Soon YoungKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
26KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,
15:30
5461+15:4496
JANG HunLX Cycling Team
19LX Cycling Team,,
15:30
5572+18:5564
CHOI JunghwanGeumsan Insam Cello
23Geumsan Insam Cello,,
15:30
5683+20:33186
CHOI TaehoUijeonbu Cycling Team
21Uijeonbu Cycling Team,,
15:30
5780+20:2456
HA JaeminGapyeong Cycling Team
19Gapyeong Cycling Team,,
15:30
5863+15:44116
SEO YeonghoSeoul Cycling Team
20Seoul Cycling Team,,
15:30
5974+19:22143
PIPER CameronTeam Illuminate
27Team Illuminate,,
15:30
6052+15:2483
NAKAJIMA YasuharuKinan Cycling Team
34Kinan Cycling Team,,
15:30
6157+15:3514
MINALI RiccardoIsrael Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy,,
15:30
6277+20:1321
BEVILACQUA SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
22Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
15:30
6358+15:3575
LAU Wan Yau VincentHKSI Pro Cycling Team
22HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,
15:30
6491+24:3266
PARK KyeongminGeumsan Insam Cello
18Geumsan Insam Cello,,
15:30
6581+20:2465
LEE Jae-haGeumsan Insam Cello
22Geumsan Insam Cello,,
15:30
6659+15:35165
BATMUNKH Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
24Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
15:30
6753+15:24114
JOO MideumSeoul Cycling Team
19Seoul Cycling Team,,
15:30
6851+15:24135
VAN DER PLOEG NeilTeam BridgeLane
31Team BridgeLane,,
15:30
6984+20:336
LEE YongchanKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
19KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,
15:30
7088+23:26192
SEMENOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors
20Vino - Astana Motors,,
15:30
7165+16:024
KIM DongukKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
21KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,
15:30
7289+23:3093
PARK Keon WooLX Cycling Team
27LX Cycling Team,,
15:30
7375+20:1095
KIM EuroLX Cycling Team
19LX Cycling Team,,
15:30
7482+20:2432
NISHIMURA HirokiNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
15:30
7566+16:04123
QUICK BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team
19St George Continental Cycling Team,,
15:30
7687+20:51122
DUTTON JaySt George Continental Cycling Team
25St George Continental Cycling Team,,
15:30
7785+20:4013
GOLDSTEIN RoyIsrael Cycling Academy
26Israel Cycling Academy,,
15:30
7862+15:44173
BOONRATANATHANAKORN TurakitThailand Continental Cycling Team
30Thailand Continental Cycling Team,,
15:30
7978+20:1325
ROSA MassimoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
15:30
8071+18:52146
TORRES Rodolfo AndrésTeam Illuminate
32Team Illuminate,,
15:30
8190+24:22102
BI WenhuiMitchelton - BikeExchange
26Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,
15:30
8264+15:44172
CHAIYASOMBAT ThanakhanThailand Continental Cycling Team
19Thailand Continental Cycling Team,,
15:30
8373+19:11194
SHTEIN GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors
23Vino - Astana Motors,,
15:30
8456+15:24164
EYOB MetkelTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
25Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
15:30
8592+24:53166
MAZUKI Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
27Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
15:30
8655+15:2435
YOSHIDA HayatoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
15:30
8798+31:15156
TAKEYAMA KosukeTeam UKYO
21Team UKYO,,
15:30
8869+16:3115
SCHREURS HamishIsrael Cycling Academy
25Israel Cycling Academy,,
15:30
8979+20:13145
KALF StevenTeam Illuminate
24Team Illuminate,,
15:30
9070+18:27141
LAAS MartinTeam Illuminate
25Team Illuminate,,
15:30
9154+15:24101
NIU YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange
24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,
15:30
9260+15:3573
CHIU Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team
23HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,
15:30
9393+25:40155
KOISHI YumaTeam UKYO
25Team UKYO,,
15:30
9476+20:1274
HO BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team
26HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,
15:30
9599+31:18112
KIM HyeonseokSeoul Cycling Team
23Seoul Cycling Team25:57
25:57
9694+29:0294
PARK Sang-HoonLX Cycling Team
26LX Cycling Team,,
25:57
9795+30:5154
KEUM GangsanGapyeong Cycling Team
22Gapyeong Cycling Team,,
25:57
9896+30:5153
OH Tae-heeGapyeong Cycling Team
25Gapyeong Cycling Team,,
25:57
9997+31:005
KIM KookhyunKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
20KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,
25:57
100100+31:27183
JUNG Ji MinUijeonbu Cycling Team
27Uijeonbu Cycling Team,,
25:57
101101+31:492
PARK Kyoung HoKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
25KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,
25:57
102102+33:2651
JUNG EunseongGapyeong Cycling Team
29Gapyeong Cycling Team,,
25:57
DNF121
GANDY DanielSt George Continental Cycling Team
18St George Continental Cycling Team-
DNF23
MARCHETTI MorenoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
21Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM-
DNF84
OKUBO JinKinan Cycling Team
30Kinan Cycling Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
150▲4933
ZACCANTI FilippoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè39:12:41..
259▲5712
PERRY BenjaminIsrael Cycling Academy
25Israel Cycling Academy0:41
0:41
..
31▼2162
REGUIGUI YoucefTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
29Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team1:03
1:03
..
42▼2153
KREDER RaymondTeam UKYO
29Team UKYO1:08
1:08
..
53▼2124
STRONG CorbinSt George Continental Cycling Team
19St George Continental Cycling Team1:11
1:11
..
632▲2661
CHOE Hyeong MinGeumsan Insam Cello
29Geumsan Insam Cello1:16
1:16
..
730▲23142
BARÓN Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate
27Team Illuminate1:18
1:18
..
87▼1174
SIRIRONNACHAI SarawutThailand Continental Cycling Team
26Thailand Continental Cycling Team1:19
1:19
..
96▼392
PARK SanghongLX Cycling Team
30LX Cycling Team,,
1:19
..
105▼536
NAKANE HidetoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
29Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
1:19
..
118▼382
GUARDIOLA SalvadorKinan Cycling Team
30Kinan Cycling Team,,
1:19
..
1216▲4195
PRONSKIY VadimVino - Astana Motors
21Vino - Astana Motors,,
1:19
..
1310▼3191
ASTAFYEV StepanVino - Astana Motors
25Vino - Astana Motors,,
1:19
..
1415▲191
GONG Hyo SukLX Cycling Team
33LX Cycling Team,,
1:19
..
1511▼4103
ORAM JamesMitchelton - BikeExchange
25Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,
1:19
..
1618▲222
FONZI GiuseppeNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
27Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
1:19
..
1723▲6111
MIN KyeonghoSeoul Cycling Team
22Seoul Cycling Team,,
1:19
..
1821▲3151
HUCKER RobbieTeam UKYO
29Team UKYO,,
1:19
..
1914▼581
LEBAS ThomasKinan Cycling Team
33Kinan Cycling Team,,
1:19
..
2022▲215435Team UKYO,,
1:19
..
2112▼952
HAM Seok HyunGapyeong Cycling Team
23Gapyeong Cycling Team,,
1:19
..
2225▲3193
NIKITIN MatveyVino - Astana Motors
26Vino - Astana Motors,,
1:19
..
2319▼431
ITO MasakazuNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
31Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
1:19
..
2420▼416
TUREK DanielIsrael Cycling Academy
26Israel Cycling Academy,,
1:19
..
2533▲834
LOBATO Juan JoséNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
1:19
..
2627▲1196
OVSYANNIKOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors
22Vino - Astana Motors,,
1:19
..
2728▲1152
CROME SamTeam UKYO
25Team UKYO,,
1:19
..
2831▲3126
ZENOVICH MatthewSt George Continental Cycling Team
25St George Continental Cycling Team,,
1:19
..
2934▲5161
OVECHKIN ArtemTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
32Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
1:19
..
3036▲6132
COOPER JosephTeam BridgeLane
33Team BridgeLane,,
1:19
..
3137▲6125
VINK MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team
27St George Continental Cycling Team,,
1:19
..
3238▲611
ÁVILA EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy
29Israel Cycling Academy1:26
1:26
..
3341▲8171
CHAWCHIANGKWANG PeerapolThailand Continental Cycling Team
32Thailand Continental Cycling Team1:30
1:30
..
3440▲672
CHOI Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team
23HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,
1:30
..
3544▲9113
JUNG Woo-hoSeoul Cycling Team
21Seoul Cycling Team,,
1:30
..
3645▲9163
MOREY DrewTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
22Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
1:30
..
3748▲11185
KIM UnggyeomUijeonbu Cycling Team
23Uijeonbu Cycling Team,,
1:30
..
3849▲11144
CASTIBLANCO Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate
31Team Illuminate,,
1:30
..
3952▲13115
JUN HoonminSeoul Cycling Team
19Seoul Cycling Team1:39
1:39
..
4057▲17104
LIU JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange
23Mitchelton - BikeExchange1:57
1:57
..
4160▲19175
PHOUNSAVATH AriyaThailand Continental Cycling Team
28Thailand Continental Cycling Team2:21
2:21
..
4262▲20133
LINDORFF TylerTeam BridgeLane
19Team BridgeLane4:05
4:05
..
4363▲2024
RAGGIO LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
4:05
..
4466▲223
KIM Ji-HunKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
24KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling4:32
4:32
..
4581▲3663
CHOI DonghyeokGeumsan Insam Cello
24Geumsan Insam Cello6:19
6:19
..
4694▲48134
METCALFE BenTeam BridgeLane
19Team BridgeLane7:27
7:27
..
4724▼2385
YAMAMOTO GenkiKinan Cycling Team
27Kinan Cycling Team11:28
11:28
..
4842▼671
FUNG Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team
21HKSI Pro Cycling Team11:39
11:39
..
4970▲2155
YOO YeonwooGapyeong Cycling Team
21Gapyeong Cycling Team15:15
15:15
..
504▼461
KWON Soon YoungKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
26KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling15:22
15:22
..
519▼42135
VAN DER PLOEG NeilTeam BridgeLane
31Team BridgeLane15:24
15:24
..
5213▼3983
NAKAJIMA YasuharuKinan Cycling Team
34Kinan Cycling Team,,
15:24
..
5326▼27114
JOO MideumSeoul Cycling Team
19Seoul Cycling Team,,
15:24
..
5417▼37101
NIU YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange
24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,
15:24
..
5529▼2635
YOSHIDA HayatoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
15:24
..
5635▼21164
EYOB MetkelTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
25Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
15:24
..
5739▼1814
MINALI RiccardoIsrael Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy15:35
15:35
..
5846▼1275
LAU Wan Yau VincentHKSI Pro Cycling Team
22HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,
15:35
..
5947▼12165
BATMUNKH Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
24Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
15:35
..
6043▼1773
CHIU Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team
23HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,
15:35
..
6153▼896
JANG HunLX Cycling Team
19LX Cycling Team15:44
15:44
..
6251▼11173
BOONRATANATHANAKORN TurakitThailand Continental Cycling Team
30Thailand Continental Cycling Team,,
15:44
..
6355▼8116
SEO YeonghoSeoul Cycling Team
20Seoul Cycling Team,,
15:44
..
6454▼10172
CHAIYASOMBAT ThanakhanThailand Continental Cycling Team
19Thailand Continental Cycling Team,,
15:44
..
6556▼94
KIM DongukKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
21KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling16:02
16:02
..
6658▼8123
QUICK BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team
19St George Continental Cycling Team16:04
16:04
..
6776▲913121Team BridgeLane16:17
16:17
..
6877▲9184
KIM Kun-sooUijeonbu Cycling Team
25Uijeonbu Cycling Team,,
16:17
..
6961▼815
SCHREURS HamishIsrael Cycling Academy
25Israel Cycling Academy16:31
16:31
..
7064▼6141
LAAS MartinTeam Illuminate
25Team Illuminate18:27
18:27
..
7167▼4146
TORRES Rodolfo AndrésTeam Illuminate
32Team Illuminate18:52
18:52
..
7268▼464
CHOI JunghwanGeumsan Insam Cello
23Geumsan Insam Cello18:55
18:55
..
7369▼4194
SHTEIN GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors
23Vino - Astana Motors19:11
19:11
..
7471▼3143
PIPER CameronTeam Illuminate
27Team Illuminate19:22
19:22
..
7572▼395
KIM EuroLX Cycling Team
19LX Cycling Team20:10
20:10
..
7673▼374
HO BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team
26HKSI Pro Cycling Team20:12
20:12
..
7774▼321
BEVILACQUA SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
22Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM20:13
20:13
..
7875▼325
ROSA MassimoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
20:13
..
7978▼1145
KALF StevenTeam Illuminate
24Team Illuminate,,
20:13
..
8080-56
HA JaeminGapyeong Cycling Team
19Gapyeong Cycling Team20:24
20:24
..
8182▲165
LEE Jae-haGeumsan Insam Cello
22Geumsan Insam Cello,,
20:24
..
8284▲232
NISHIMURA HirokiNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
20:24
..
8385▲2186
CHOI TaehoUijeonbu Cycling Team
21Uijeonbu Cycling Team20:33
20:33
..
8487▲36
LEE YongchanKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
19KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,
20:33
..
8588▲313
GOLDSTEIN RoyIsrael Cycling Academy
26Israel Cycling Academy20:40
20:40
..
8690▲462
LEE Seung KwonGeumsan Insam Cello
26Geumsan Insam Cello20:51
20:51
..
8792▲5122
DUTTON JaySt George Continental Cycling Team
25St George Continental Cycling Team,,
20:51
..
8896▲8192
SEMENOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors
20Vino - Astana Motors23:26
23:26
..
8997▲893
PARK Keon WooLX Cycling Team
27LX Cycling Team23:30
23:30
..
9098▲8102
BI WenhuiMitchelton - BikeExchange
26Mitchelton - BikeExchange24:22
24:22
..
9199▲866
PARK KyeongminGeumsan Insam Cello
18Geumsan Insam Cello24:32
24:32
..
92100▲8166
MAZUKI Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
27Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team24:53
24:53
..
93102▲9155
KOISHI YumaTeam UKYO
25Team UKYO25:40
25:40
..
9465▼2994
PARK Sang-HoonLX Cycling Team
26LX Cycling Team29:02
29:02
..
9579▼1654
KEUM GangsanGapyeong Cycling Team
22Gapyeong Cycling Team30:51
30:51
..
9683▼1353
OH Tae-heeGapyeong Cycling Team
25Gapyeong Cycling Team,,
30:51
..
9786▼115
KIM KookhyunKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
20KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling31:00
31:00
..
98105▲7156
TAKEYAMA KosukeTeam UKYO
21Team UKYO31:15
31:15
..
9991▼8112
KIM HyeonseokSeoul Cycling Team
23Seoul Cycling Team31:18
31:18
..
10089▼11183
JUNG Ji MinUijeonbu Cycling Team
27Uijeonbu Cycling Team31:27
31:27
..
10193▼82
PARK Kyoung HoKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
25KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling31:49
31:49
..
10295▼751
JUNG EunseongGapyeong Cycling Team
29Gapyeong Cycling Team33:26
33:26
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-162
REGUIGUI YoucefTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
29Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team44+9
22-153
KREDER RaymondTeam UKYO
29Team UKYO40+12
33-124
STRONG CorbinSt George Continental Cycling Team
19St George Continental Cycling Team36+13
44-11
ÁVILA EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy
29Israel Cycling Academy35+14
57▲234
LOBATO Juan JoséNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè20+8
6-12
PERRY BenjaminIsrael Cycling Academy
25Israel Cycling Academy15+15
75▼2141
LAAS MartinTeam Illuminate
25Team Illuminate15-
86▼236
NAKANE HidetoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
29Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè15-
9-33
ZACCANTI FilippoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè14+14
1012▲2174
SIRIRONNACHAI SarawutThailand Continental Cycling Team
26Thailand Continental Cycling Team14+5
1111-92
PARK SanghongLX Cycling Team
30LX Cycling Team13+4
128▼4123
QUICK BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team
19St George Continental Cycling Team12-
13-111
MIN KyeonghoSeoul Cycling Team
22Seoul Cycling Team10+10
1410▼414
MINALI RiccardoIsrael Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy10-
1513▼2135
VAN DER PLOEG NeilTeam BridgeLane
31Team BridgeLane9-
1614▼2191
ASTAFYEV StepanVino - Astana Motors
25Vino - Astana Motors8-
17-195
PRONSKIY VadimVino - Astana Motors
21Vino - Astana Motors7+7
1820▲2151
HUCKER RobbieTeam UKYO
29Team UKYO7+3
1916▼382
GUARDIOLA SalvadorKinan Cycling Team
30Kinan Cycling Team6-
20-193
NIKITIN MatveyVino - Astana Motors
26Vino - Astana Motors6+6
2117▼4101
NIU YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange
24Mitchelton - BikeExchange6-
22-61
CHOE Hyeong MinGeumsan Insam Cello
29Geumsan Insam Cello5+5
23-181
KIM KihoonUijeonbu Cycling Team
21Uijeonbu Cycling Team5+5
2419▼522
FONZI GiuseppeNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
27Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM4-
2515▼1083
NAKAJIMA YasuharuKinan Cycling Team
34Kinan Cycling Team4+-3
2622▼452
HAM Seok HyunGapyeong Cycling Team
23Gapyeong Cycling Team3-
2721▼61
KWON Soon YoungKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
26KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling3-
2823▼594
PARK Sang-HoonLX Cycling Team
26LX Cycling Team3-
2924▼5156
TAKEYAMA KosukeTeam UKYO
21Team UKYO3-
30-142
BARÓN Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate
27Team Illuminate2+2
3127▼4103
ORAM JamesMitchelton - BikeExchange
25Mitchelton - BikeExchange2+1
32-15435Team UKYO2+2
3325▼831
ITO MasakazuNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
31Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè2-
3426▼874
HO BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team
26HKSI Pro Cycling Team2-
35-171
CHAWCHIANGKWANG PeerapolThailand Continental Cycling Team
32Thailand Continental Cycling Team1+1
3628▼8102
BI WenhuiMitchelton - BikeExchange
26Mitchelton - BikeExchange1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-124
STRONG CorbinSt George Continental Cycling Team
19St George Continental Cycling Team9:13:52..
22-195
PRONSKIY VadimVino - Astana Motors
21Vino - Astana Motors0:08
0:08
..
34▲1196
OVSYANNIKOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors
22Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:08
..
46▲2113
JUNG Woo-hoSeoul Cycling Team
21Seoul Cycling Team0:19
0:19
..
57▲2115
JUN HoonminSeoul Cycling Team
19Seoul Cycling Team0:28
0:28
..
613▲7133
LINDORFF TylerTeam BridgeLane
19Team BridgeLane2:54
2:54
..
723▲16134
METCALFE BenTeam BridgeLane
19Team BridgeLane6:16
6:16
..
85▼371
FUNG Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team
21HKSI Pro Cycling Team10:28
10:28
..
914▲555
YOO YeonwooGapyeong Cycling Team
21Gapyeong Cycling Team14:04
14:04
..
103▼7114
JOO MideumSeoul Cycling Team
19Seoul Cycling Team14:13
14:13
..
118▼396
JANG HunLX Cycling Team
19LX Cycling Team14:33
14:33
..
1210▼2116
SEO YeonghoSeoul Cycling Team
20Seoul Cycling Team,,
14:33
..
139▼4172
CHAIYASOMBAT ThanakhanThailand Continental Cycling Team
19Thailand Continental Cycling Team,,
14:33
..
1411▼34
KIM DongukKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
21KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling14:51
14:51
..
1512▼3123
QUICK BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team
19St George Continental Cycling Team14:53
14:53
..
1617▲113121Team BridgeLane15:06
15:06
..
1715▼295
KIM EuroLX Cycling Team
19LX Cycling Team18:59
18:59
..
1816▼221
BEVILACQUA SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
22Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM19:02
19:02
..
1919-56
HA JaeminGapyeong Cycling Team
19Gapyeong Cycling Team19:13
19:13
..
2020-186
CHOI TaehoUijeonbu Cycling Team
21Uijeonbu Cycling Team19:22
19:22
..
2122▲16
LEE YongchanKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
19KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,
19:22
..
2224▲2192
SEMENOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors
20Vino - Astana Motors22:15
22:15
..
2325▲266
PARK KyeongminGeumsan Insam Cello
18Geumsan Insam Cello23:21
23:21
..
2418▼654
KEUM GangsanGapyeong Cycling Team
22Gapyeong Cycling Team29:40
29:40
..
2521▼45
KIM KookhyunKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
20KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling29:49
29:49
..
2628▲2156
TAKEYAMA KosukeTeam UKYO
21Team UKYO30:04
30:04
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1-103
ORAM JamesMitchelton - BikeExchange
25Mitchelton - BikeExchange6+6
21▼11
KWON Soon YoungKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
26KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling6-
3-61
CHOE Hyeong MinGeumsan Insam Cello
29Geumsan Insam Cello4+4
42▼2143
PIPER CameronTeam Illuminate
27Team Illuminate4-
5-142
BARÓN Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate
27Team Illuminate2+2
63▼3113
JUNG Woo-hoSeoul Cycling Team
21Seoul Cycling Team2-
74▼3193
NIKITIN MatveyVino - Astana Motors
26Vino - Astana Motors1-
8-71
FUNG Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team
21HKSI Pro Cycling Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Nippo Vini Fantini FaizanèPCT 27:40:36..
29▲7 Israel Cycling AcademyPCT0:10
0:10
..
32▼1 Team UKYOCT1:24
1:24
..
43▼1 Vino - Astana MotorsCT,,
1:24
..
54▼1 St George Continental Cycling TeamCT,,
1:24
..
67▲1 Team BridgeLaneCT,,
1:24
..
78▲1 Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling TeamCT,,
1:24
..
810▲2 Seoul Cycling TeamCT1:35
1:35
..
913▲4 Thailand Continental Cycling TeamCT1:55
1:55
..
105▼5 Kinan Cycling TeamCT11:33
11:33
..
116▼5 LX Cycling TeamCT15:29
15:29
..
1211▼1 Team IlluminateCT15:40
15:40
..
1314▲1 Mitchelton - BikeExchangeCT16:07
16:07
..
1416▲2 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMPCT20:18
20:18
..
1517▲2 Geumsan Insam CelloCT20:58
20:58
..
1612▼4 HKSI Pro Cycling TeamCT26:00
26:00
..
1715▼2 KSPO Bianchi Asia ProcyclingCT30:14
30:14
..
1818- Gapyeong Cycling TeamCT34:25
34:25
..
1919- Uijeonbu Cycling TeamCT35:47
35:47
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    14 June 2019
  • Avg. speed winner:
    44.335 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    178.3 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    43
  • Vert. meters:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    222
  • Won how:

Race profile