2020
2017
»
«

2019»32nd ZLM Tour (2.1)

2019  Stage 2  »  Etten-Leur  ›  Buchten   (168.1k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+0:0517 Groenewegen DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma14203:43:473:43:47
212+0:207 Ewan CalebLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal512,,0:00
31+0:0013 Teunissen MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma37,,0:00
439+0:4727 Debusschere JensTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin5,,0:00
515+0:2592 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team4,,0:00
670+1:11127 van der Kooij BasMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT3,,0:00
720+0:3483 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles2,,0:00
874+1:1366 Van Staeyen MichaelRoompot - Charles 30Roompot - Charles1,,0:00
98+0:161 De Buyst JasperLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal,,0:00
105+0:0631 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb,,0:00
1134+0:4361 van Poppel BoyRoompot - Charles 31Roompot - Charles,,0:00
1278+1:2956 Viejo José DanielEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00
1327+0:39114 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
1430+0:4172 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
1569+1:10113 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
1611+0:1914 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:00
177+0:1323 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:00
1840+0:4747 López DanielBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,0:00
1947+0:51104 Vermeltfoort CoenAlecto Cycling Team  31Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:00
2059+1:00162 De Groote ArneTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:00
2165+1:07153 Stroetinga WimVlasman CT 34Vlasman CT,,0:00
222+0:0212 van Emden JosTeam Jumbo-Visma 34Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:00
2351+0:52163 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:00
2460+1:0175 Willems ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
2519+0:3062 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Charles 28Roompot - Charles,,0:00
2616+0:2681 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:00
276+0:0732 Bol CeesTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb,,0:00
28110+8:4045 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH,,0:00
2935+0:4465 Steels StijnRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles,,0:00
3010+0:1822 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:00
3117+0:27111 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
3245+0:49106 Doets MarcoAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:00
3314+0:2587 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 25Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:00
3448+0:5182 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:00
3531+0:4224 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:00
3638+0:46112 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
3755+0:57116 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
3825+0:38126 Pluto MartinsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 21Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
3921+0:35121 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
4033+0:4341 Bol JetseBurgos-BH 29Burgos-BH,,0:00
4122+0:3771 Van Poucke AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
4218+0:285 Iversen RasmusLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,0:00
4354+0:5694 Offredo YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
4449+0:5151 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00
4595+3:37144 Franz ToniTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:00
4613+0:2334 Bakelants JanTeam Sunweb 33Team Sunweb,,0:00
4729+0:4193 Kreder WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 28Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
4858+0:59142 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa0:120:12
4952+0:54161 Gerts FlorisTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:12
5056+0:5767 Timmermans JustinRoompot - Charles 22Roompot - Charles,,0:12
5153+0:56102 Koster AdneAlecto Cycling Team  18Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:12
5246+0:5015 Wynants MaartenTeam Jumbo-Visma 37Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:12
5342+0:4843 Rubio DiegoBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH,,0:12
5472+1:12101 Van Sintmaartensdijk DaanAlecto Cycling Team  21Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:12
5544+0:4977 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:12
569+0:1611 Martin TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma 34Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:12
5750+0:5191 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 30Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:12
5837+0:44122 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:12
5999+4:21167 Boussaer BryanTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:12
60108+6:34103 Meijer GijsAlecto Cycling Team  20Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:12
6162+1:01166 Van Den Brande JulienTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:12
6273+1:1374 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 36Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:12
6336+0:4464 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Charles 27Roompot - Charles,,0:12
6428+0:41132 O'Brien KellandPro Racing Sunshine Coast 21Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,0:12
6543+0:49151 Duvigneau BeauVlasman CT 24Vlasman CT,,0:12
6657+0:5753 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:12
6775+1:1585 Spengler LukasWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:12
6880+1:4444 Bico NunoBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH,,0:12
6990+2:37145 van Elzakker WoutTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:12
7071+1:1236 Curvers RoyTeam Sunweb 39Team Sunweb,,0:12
7123+0:372 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal,,0:12
7277+1:29135 Scott CameronPro Racing Sunshine Coast 21Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,0:12
7364+1:04154 Kooijman JaapVlasman CT 26Vlasman CT,,0:12
7424+0:3725 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin 28Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:12
7589+2:29157 van der Burg JoostVlasman CT 25Vlasman CT,,0:12
7693+3:3586 Lietaer EliotWallonie-Bruxelles 28Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:12
7761+1:0163 Duijn HuubRoompot - Charles 34Roompot - Charles,,0:12
7867+1:07124 Loohuis LarsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:12
7966+1:07141 Mol WesleyTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:12
8091+2:42115 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:12
8163+1:04152 Van Den Dool KelvinVlasman CT 23Vlasman CT,,0:12
8268+1:0784 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:12
8341+0:4873 De Vylder LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:12
84102+4:43156 Bovenhuis JasperVlasman CT 27Vlasman CT0:450:45
8597+4:01105 Hooghiemster RenéAlecto Cycling Team  32Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:45
8679+1:314 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal0:510:51
8794+3:37131 Donohoe AlistairPro Racing Sunshine Coast 24Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,0:51
8886+2:1346 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH,,0:51
8996+3:48123 Kleiman WimMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:51
9082+1:5542 Gibson MatthewBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH0:560:56
9185+2:0452 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:56
9283+2:01125 Breukelman ChielMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 22Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:56
93101+4:25137 Porter AlexanderPro Racing Sunshine Coast 23Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,0:56
9492+2:5435 Hindley JaiTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb,,0:56
95105+5:24165 Van Breussegem EliasTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:56
9676+1:266 van Goethem BrianLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal1:011:01
9798+4:0226 Tanfield HarryTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin,,1:01
98107+5:4196 De Winter LudwigWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team1:171:17
99109+7:56107 Celi AbeAlecto Cycling Team  22Alecto Cycling Team 1:231:23
10087+2:17164 Goeman JonasTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex1:281:28
10181+1:483 Kluge RogerLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal,,1:28
102106+5:3437 Stork FlorianTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb,,1:28
103103+4:5795 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team1:371:37
104104+5:1416 Leezer TomTeam Jumbo-Visma 33Team Jumbo-Visma1:431:43
105100+4:21117 van Bakel RobbieMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:43
10684+2:0333 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb,,1:43
10788+2:29134 Freiberg MichaelPro Racing Sunshine Coast 28Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,1:43
1084+0:0621 Dowsett AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin0:000:00
10926+0:3976 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
110112+10:4554 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:344:34
111111+10:10133 Howard LeighPro Racing Sunshine Coast 29Pro Racing Sunshine Coast5:125:12
11232+0:42136 Welsford SamPro Racing Sunshine Coast 23Pro Racing Sunshine Coast0:000:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
12▲113 Teunissen MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma38:12:168:12:16..
21▼112 van Emden JosTeam Jumbo-Visma 34Team Jumbo-Visma0:020:02..
38▲517 Groenewegen DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma0:050:05..
44-21 Dowsett AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin0:060:06..
55-31 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb,,0:06..
66-32 Bol CeesTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb0:070:07..
77-23 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin0:130:13..
89▲11 De Buyst JasperLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal0:160:16..
93▼611 Martin TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma 34Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:16..
1010-22 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin0:180:18..
1112▲114 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma0:190:19..
1220▲87 Ewan CalebLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal0:200:20..
1314▲134 Bakelants JanTeam Sunweb 33Team Sunweb0:230:23..
1415▲187 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 25Wallonie-Bruxelles0:250:25..
1517▲292 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:25..
1621▲581 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles0:260:26..
1722▲5111 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:270:27..
1823▲55 Iversen RasmusLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal0:280:28..
1925▲662 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Charles 28Roompot - Charles0:300:30..
2028▲883 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles0:340:34..
2129▲8121 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT0:350:35..
2232▲1071 Van Poucke AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:370:37..
2318▼52 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal,,0:37..
2419▼525 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin 28Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:37..
2536▲11126 Pluto MartinsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 21Monkey Town - à Bloc CT0:380:38..
2637▲1176 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:390:39..
2738▲11114 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:39..
2824▼4132 O'Brien KellandPro Racing Sunshine Coast 21Pro Racing Sunshine Coast0:410:41..
2941▲1293 Kreder WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 28Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:41..
3042▲1272 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:41..
3143▲1224 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin0:420:42..
3244▲12136 Welsford SamPro Racing Sunshine Coast 23Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,0:42..
3346▲1341 Bol JetseBurgos-BH 29Burgos-BH0:430:43..
3447▲1361 van Poppel BoyRoompot - Charles 31Roompot - Charles,,0:43..
3548▲1365 Steels StijnRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles0:440:44..
3626▼1064 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Charles 27Roompot - Charles,,0:44..
3727▼10122 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:44..
3852▲14112 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:460:46..
3954▲1527 Debusschere JensTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin0:470:47..
4055▲1547 López DanielBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,0:47..
4130▼1173 De Vylder LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:480:48..
4231▼1143 Rubio DiegoBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH,,0:48..
4333▼10151 Duvigneau BeauVlasman CT 24Vlasman CT0:490:49..
4434▼1077 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:49..
4559▲14106 Doets MarcoAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:49..
4635▼1115 Wynants MaartenTeam Jumbo-Visma 37Team Jumbo-Visma0:500:50..
4760▲13104 Vermeltfoort CoenAlecto Cycling Team  31Alecto Cycling Team 0:510:51..
4861▲1382 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:51..
4963▲1451 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:51..
5039▼1191 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 30Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:51..
5164▲13163 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex0:520:52..
5245▼7161 Gerts FlorisTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex0:540:54..
5349▼4102 Koster AdneAlecto Cycling Team  18Alecto Cycling Team 0:560:56..
5470▲1694 Offredo YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:56..
5571▲16116 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:570:57..
5656-67 Timmermans JustinRoompot - Charles 22Roompot - Charles,,0:57..
5750▼753 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:57..
5853▼5142 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa0:590:59..
5975▲16162 De Groote ArneTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex1:001:00..
6076▲1675 Willems ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:011:01..
6157▼463 Duijn HuubRoompot - Charles 34Roompot - Charles,,1:01..
6258▼4166 Van Den Brande JulienTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex,,1:01..
6365▲2152 Van Den Dool KelvinVlasman CT 23Vlasman CT1:041:04..
6466▲2154 Kooijman JaapVlasman CT 26Vlasman CT,,1:04..
6580▲15153 Stroetinga WimVlasman CT 34Vlasman CT1:071:07..
6667▲1141 Mol WesleyTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,1:07..
6768▲1124 Loohuis LarsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,1:07..
6869▲184 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles,,1:07..
6982▲13113 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:101:10..
7083▲13127 van der Kooij BasMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT1:111:11..
7173▲236 Curvers RoyTeam Sunweb 39Team Sunweb1:121:12..
7274▲2101 Van Sintmaartensdijk DaanAlecto Cycling Team  21Alecto Cycling Team ,,1:12..
7377▲474 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 36Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:131:13..
7484▲1066 Van Staeyen MichaelRoompot - Charles 30Roompot - Charles,,1:13..
7578▲385 Spengler LukasWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles1:151:15..
7616▼606 van Goethem BrianLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal1:261:26..
7785▲8135 Scott CameronPro Racing Sunshine Coast 21Pro Racing Sunshine Coast1:291:29..
7887▲956 Viejo José DanielEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,1:29..
7940▼394 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal1:311:31..
8088▲844 Bico NunoBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH1:441:44..
8113▼683 Kluge RogerLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal1:481:48..
8272▼1042 Gibson MatthewBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH1:551:55..
8379▼4125 Breukelman ChielMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 22Monkey Town - à Bloc CT2:012:01..
8411▼7333 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb2:032:03..
8581▼452 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:042:04..
8686-46 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH2:132:13..
8762▼25164 Goeman JonasTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex2:172:17..
8851▼37134 Freiberg MichaelPro Racing Sunshine Coast 28Pro Racing Sunshine Coast2:292:29..
8990▲1157 van der Burg JoostVlasman CT 25Vlasman CT,,2:29..
9091▲1145 van Elzakker WoutTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa2:372:37..
9192▲1115 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2:422:42..
9289▼335 Hindley JaiTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb2:542:54..
9399▲686 Lietaer EliotWallonie-Bruxelles 28Wallonie-Bruxelles3:353:35..
9494-131 Donohoe AlistairPro Racing Sunshine Coast 24Pro Racing Sunshine Coast3:373:37..
95102▲7144 Franz ToniTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,3:37..
9695▼1123 Kleiman WimMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT3:483:48..
9797-105 Hooghiemster RenéAlecto Cycling Team  32Alecto Cycling Team 4:014:01..
9896▼226 Tanfield HarryTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin4:024:02..
99105▲6167 Boussaer BryanTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex4:214:21..
10093▼7117 van Bakel RobbieMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,4:21..
101100▼1137 Porter AlexanderPro Racing Sunshine Coast 23Pro Racing Sunshine Coast4:254:25..
102103▲1156 Bovenhuis JasperVlasman CT 27Vlasman CT4:434:43..
10398▼595 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team4:574:57..
104101▼316 Leezer TomTeam Jumbo-Visma 33Team Jumbo-Visma5:145:14..
105107▲2165 Van Breussegem EliasTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex5:245:24..
106104▼237 Stork FlorianTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb5:345:34..
107106▼196 De Winter LudwigWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team5:415:41..
108110▲2103 Meijer GijsAlecto Cycling Team  20Alecto Cycling Team 6:346:34..
109111▲2107 Celi AbeAlecto Cycling Team  22Alecto Cycling Team 7:567:56..
110112▲245 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH8:408:40..
111108▼3133 Howard LeighPro Racing Sunshine Coast 29Pro Racing Sunshine Coast10:1010:10..
112109▼354 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias10:4510:45..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-17 Groenewegen DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma30+30
23▲17 Ewan CalebLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal22+22
32▼183 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles16+16
44-27 Debusschere JensTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin16+16
55-92 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team12+12
6-13 Teunissen MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma10+10
77-76 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5+5
86▼264 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Charles 27Roompot - Charles5+5
9-127 van der Kooij BasMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT5+5
108▼2111 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4+4
119▼247 López DanielBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH4+4
12-31 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb3+3
13-32 Bol CeesTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb3+3
1410▼472 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3+3
15-67 Timmermans JustinRoompot - Charles 22Roompot - Charles3+3
1611▼5101 Van Sintmaartensdijk DaanAlecto Cycling Team  21Alecto Cycling Team 3+3
17-66 Van Staeyen MichaelRoompot - Charles 30Roompot - Charles3+3
1812▼623 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin2+2
19-1 De Buyst JasperLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal2+2
20-164 Goeman JonasTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex2+2
21-14 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma1+1
2213▼9113 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1+1
23-54 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-18+0:285 Iversen RasmusLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal8:12:448:12:44
23▲122+0:3771 Van Poucke AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:090:09
35▲225+0:38126 Pluto MartinsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 21Monkey Town - à Bloc CT0:100:10
42▼228+0:41132 O'Brien KellandPro Racing Sunshine Coast 21Pro Racing Sunshine Coast0:130:13
58▲338+0:46112 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:180:18
64▼244+0:4977 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:210:21
76▼153+0:56102 Koster AdneAlecto Cycling Team  18Alecto Cycling Team 0:280:28
812▲455+0:57116 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:290:29
97▼257+0:5753 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:29
109▼158+0:59142 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa0:310:31
1114▲359+1:00162 De Groote ArneTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex0:320:32
1210▼266+1:07141 Mol WesleyTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa0:390:39
1311▼267+1:07124 Loohuis LarsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:39
1413▼172+1:12101 Van Sintmaartensdijk DaanAlecto Cycling Team  21Alecto Cycling Team 0:440:44
1516▲177+1:29135 Scott CameronPro Racing Sunshine Coast 21Pro Racing Sunshine Coast1:011:01
1617▲178+1:2956 Viejo José DanielEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,1:01
1715▼283+2:01125 Breukelman ChielMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 22Monkey Town - à Bloc CT1:331:33
1818-90+2:37145 van Elzakker WoutTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa2:092:09
1919-95+3:37144 Franz ToniTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa3:093:09
2020-106+5:3437 Stork FlorianTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb5:065:06
2121-108+6:34103 Meijer GijsAlecto Cycling Team  20Alecto Cycling Team 6:066:06
2222-110+8:4045 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH8:128:12
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Team Jumbo-Visma  24:36:58 24:36:58
22- Team Katusha Alpecin 0:270:27
33- Team Sunweb 0:280:28
44- Lotto Soudal 0:510:51
55- Wallonie-Bruxelles 1:211:21
66- Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 1:351:35
77- Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,,1:35
88- Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1:401:40
99- Roompot - Charles ,,1:40
1011▲1 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 1:461:46
1112▲1 Burgos-BH 1:561:56
1210▼2 Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 2:092:09
1314▲1 Tarteletto - Isorex 2:192:19
1415▲1 Alecto Cycling Team  2:262:26
1513▼2 Vlasman CT 2:282:28
1616- Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 2:362:36
1717- Team Differdange - GeBa 4:214:21
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

ZLM Tour logoDate: 21st June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 45.07 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: Etten-Leur Buchten

Race profile



Websites:
zlmtour.nl/
twitter.com/ZLM_TOUR

Race ranking position
144th
118 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.