-
2018
»
-

2019»Wyscig Mjr. Hubala - Sante Tour (2.1)

2019  Stage 1  »  Poświętne  ›  Opoczno   (180.3k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0023 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R14203:53:083:53:08
23+0:043 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team512,,0:00
32+0:0321 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R37,,0:00
49+0:104 Banaszek AdrianVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team5,,0:00
510+0:1041 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom4,,0:00
611+0:10132 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club3,,0:00
712+0:10116 Bradbury StephenSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 25SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling2,,0:00
813+0:1071 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus1,,0:00
96+0:08101 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
104+0:0684 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools ,,0:00
1114+0:1065 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 24Astana City,,0:00
1215+0:10106 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
137+0:0831 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team,,0:00
1416+0:1043 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,0:00
1517+0:10115 Scott JacobSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 23SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling,,0:00
1618+0:1025 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
1719+0:105 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team,,0:00
1820+0:1075 Rasmann FrederikTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:00
1921+0:1014 Matusiak SebastianPoland 22Poland,,0:00
2022+0:10111 Shaw JamesSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 22SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling,,0:00
2123+0:1047 Kurek AdrianTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom,,0:00
2224+0:1032 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,0:00
2325+0:1036 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,0:00
2426+0:10105 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
2527+0:102 Komar MateuszVoster ATS Team 33Voster ATS Team,,0:00
2628+0:10102 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
2729+0:10113 Hardy BenSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 21SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling,,0:00
2830+0:1017 Proc BartlomiejPoland 19Poland,,0:00
2931+0:1022 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 38Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
3032+0:10124 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:00
3133+0:1026 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
3234+0:1011 Honkisz AdrianPoland 31Poland,,0:00
3335+0:10104 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
345+0:0734 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,0:00
3536+0:1044 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom,,0:00
3637+0:10135 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
3738+0:1027 Cieślik PawełWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
3839+0:1056 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
3940+0:1052 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
4041+0:1063 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 24Astana City,,0:00
4142+0:1016 Staniszewski DanielPoland 22Poland,,0:00
4243+0:10134 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
4344+0:1081 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools ,,0:00
448+0:09146 Hammerschmid MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,0:00
4545+0:101 Taciak MateuszVoster ATS Team 34Voster ATS Team,,0:00
4646+0:1045 Domagalski KarolTeam Hurom 29Team Hurom,,0:00
4747+0:1051 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
4848+0:1042 Detko ArturTeam Hurom 36Team Hurom,,0:00
4949+0:1061 Nurlykhassym NurbergenAstana City 19Astana City,,0:00
5050+0:10107 Pugi GianniSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
5151+0:1033 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,0:00
5252+0:1024 Kistowski KacperWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
5353+0:10142 Hammerschmid RaphaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,0:00
5454+0:107 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 24Voster ATS Team,,0:00
5555+0:1074 Märkl LukasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 18Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:00
5656+0:1073 Kuhn JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:00
5757+0:10112 Bjergfelt WilliamSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 40SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling,,0:00
5858+0:1015 Kloc DawidPoland 20Poland,,0:00
5959+0:10117 Turner AndrewSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 24SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling,,0:00
6060+0:1046 Budzinski TomaszTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom,,0:00
6161+0:10114 Laverack EdwardSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 24SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling,,0:00
6262+0:1054 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
6363+0:1062 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 22Astana City,,0:00
6464+0:10133 Bialiauski VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
6566+0:2792 Ferrer JorgeMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 35Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy0:170:17
6665+0:2564 Dinmukhametov RamisAstana City 18Astana City,,0:17
6767+0:2785 Orocito FrancoD'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools ,,0:17
6868+0:2796 Maidana David AlexanderMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 18Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,0:17
6969+0:27144 Pajek LukaSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  22SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,0:17
7070+0:27103 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  18Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:17
7171+0:27122 Miksanik VladimirTufo - Pardus Prostějov 18Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:17
7272+0:3313 Pustula MichalPoland 20Poland0:230:23
7373+0:58123 Babor DanielTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov0:480:48
7474+1:0076 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:500:50
7575+1:2683 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools 1:161:16
7676+1:42143 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 1:321:32
7777+1:5035 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team1:401:40
7878+1:5037 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,1:40
7979+3:18121 Pszczolarski WojciechTufo - Pardus Prostějov 28Tufo - Pardus Prostějov3:083:08
8080+4:1586 Raffaele AngeloD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools 4:054:05
8181+4:3953 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica4:304:30
8282+5:5394 Malatsetxebarria OskarMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 24Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy5:435:43
8383+5:5355 Kubiš LukášDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,5:43
8484+6:00125 Dolnicek MarekTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov5:505:50
8585+6:02127 LichnovskÝ LudekTufo - Pardus Prostějov 24Tufo - Pardus Prostějov5:525:52
8686+6:0212 Nocen AdamPoland 19Poland,,5:52
8787+6:5395 Miño Gustavo AdolfoMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 34Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy6:436:43
8888+6:5382 Kustadinchev RomanD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools ,,6:43
8989+6:536 Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team 32Voster ATS Team,,6:43
9090+6:5372 Heiduk KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,6:43
9191+9:47141 Umhaller ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 9:379:37
9292+12:07131 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club11:5711:57
9393+12:4591 Flor Velazquez BernardoMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 22Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy12:3512:35
9494+13:14126 Rugovac DenisTufo - Pardus Prostějov 26Tufo - Pardus Prostějov13:0413:04
9595+22:0593 Casas LucasMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 24Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy21:5521:55
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
123 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R33:52:583:52:58..
221 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R0:030:03..
33 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team0:040:04..
484 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools 0:060:06..
534 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team0:070:07..
6101 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:080:08..
731 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team,,0:08..
8146 Hammerschmid MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 0:090:09..
94 Banaszek AdrianVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team0:100:10..
1041 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom,,0:10..
11132 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,0:10..
12116 Bradbury StephenSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 25SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling,,0:10..
1371 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:10..
1465 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 24Astana City,,0:10..
15106 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:10..
1643 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,0:10..
17115 Scott JacobSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 23SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling,,0:10..
1825 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:10..
195 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team,,0:10..
2075 Rasmann FrederikTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:10..
2114 Matusiak SebastianPoland 22Poland,,0:10..
22111 Shaw JamesSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 22SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling,,0:10..
2347 Kurek AdrianTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom,,0:10..
2432 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,0:10..
2536 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,0:10..
26105 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:10..
272 Komar MateuszVoster ATS Team 33Voster ATS Team,,0:10..
28102 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:10..
29113 Hardy BenSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 21SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling,,0:10..
3017 Proc BartlomiejPoland 19Poland,,0:10..
3122 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 38Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:10..
32124 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:10..
3326 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:10..
3411 Honkisz AdrianPoland 31Poland,,0:10..
35104 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:10..
3644 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom,,0:10..
37135 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club,,0:10..
3827 Cieślik PawełWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:10..
3956 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:10..
4052 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:10..
4163 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 24Astana City,,0:10..
4216 Staniszewski DanielPoland 22Poland,,0:10..
43134 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,0:10..
4481 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools ,,0:10..
451 Taciak MateuszVoster ATS Team 34Voster ATS Team,,0:10..
4645 Domagalski KarolTeam Hurom 29Team Hurom,,0:10..
4751 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:10..
4842 Detko ArturTeam Hurom 36Team Hurom,,0:10..
4961 Nurlykhassym NurbergenAstana City 19Astana City,,0:10..
50107 Pugi GianniSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:10..
5133 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,0:10..
5224 Kistowski KacperWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:10..
53142 Hammerschmid RaphaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,0:10..
547 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 24Voster ATS Team,,0:10..
5574 Märkl LukasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 18Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:10..
5673 Kuhn JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:10..
57112 Bjergfelt WilliamSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 40SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling,,0:10..
5815 Kloc DawidPoland 20Poland,,0:10..
59117 Turner AndrewSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 24SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling,,0:10..
6046 Budzinski TomaszTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom,,0:10..
61114 Laverack EdwardSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 24SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling,,0:10..
6254 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:10..
6362 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 22Astana City,,0:10..
64133 Bialiauski VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,0:10..
6564 Dinmukhametov RamisAstana City 18Astana City0:250:25..
6692 Ferrer JorgeMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 35Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy0:270:27..
6785 Orocito FrancoD'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools ,,0:27..
6896 Maidana David AlexanderMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 18Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,0:27..
69144 Pajek LukaSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  22SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,0:27..
70103 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  18Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:27..
71122 Miksanik VladimirTufo - Pardus Prostějov 18Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:27..
7213 Pustula MichalPoland 20Poland0:330:33..
73123 Babor DanielTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov0:580:58..
7476 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:001:00..
7583 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools 1:261:26..
76143 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 1:421:42..
7735 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team1:501:50..
7837 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,1:50..
79121 Pszczolarski WojciechTufo - Pardus Prostějov 28Tufo - Pardus Prostějov3:183:18..
8086 Raffaele AngeloD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools 4:154:15..
8153 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica4:394:39..
8294 Malatsetxebarria OskarMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 24Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy5:535:53..
8355 Kubiš LukášDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,5:53..
84125 Dolnicek MarekTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov6:006:00..
85127 LichnovskÝ LudekTufo - Pardus Prostějov 24Tufo - Pardus Prostějov6:026:02..
8612 Nocen AdamPoland 19Poland,,6:02..
8795 Miño Gustavo AdolfoMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 34Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy6:536:53..
8882 Kustadinchev RomanD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools ,,6:53..
896 Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team 32Voster ATS Team,,6:53..
9072 Heiduk KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,6:53..
91141 Umhaller ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 9:479:47..
92131 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club12:0712:07..
9391 Flor Velazquez BernardoMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 22Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy12:4512:45..
94126 Rugovac DenisTufo - Pardus Prostějov 26Tufo - Pardus Prostějov13:1413:14..
9593 Casas LucasMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 24Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy22:0522:05..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
121 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R21+21
223 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R20+20
33 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team19+19
44 Banaszek AdrianVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team17+17
541 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom16+16
6132 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club15+15
784 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools 15+15
8116 Bradbury StephenSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 25SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling14+14
9101 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 14+14
1071 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus13+13
1165 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 24Astana City10+10
1231 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team10+10
13106 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 9+9
1443 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom7+7
15115 Scott JacobSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 23SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling6+6
1625 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R5+5
175 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team4+4
1875 Rasmann FrederikTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus3+3
1934 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team3+3
2014 Matusiak SebastianPoland 22Poland2+2
2164 Dinmukhametov RamisAstana City 18Astana City2+2
22111 Shaw JamesSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 22SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling1+1
23146 Hammerschmid MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 1+1
2453 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
17+0:0831 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team3:53:063:53:06
215+0:10106 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:020:02
320+0:1075 Rasmann FrederikTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:02
421+0:1014 Matusiak SebastianPoland 22Poland,,0:02
525+0:1036 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,0:02
626+0:10105 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:02
729+0:10113 Hardy BenSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 21SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling,,0:02
830+0:1017 Proc BartlomiejPoland 19Poland,,0:02
932+0:10124 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:02
1034+0:1011 Honkisz AdrianPoland 31Poland,,0:02
1136+0:1044 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom,,0:02
1242+0:1016 Staniszewski DanielPoland 22Poland,,0:02
1349+0:1061 Nurlykhassym NurbergenAstana City 19Astana City,,0:02
1450+0:10107 Pugi GianniSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:02
1555+0:1074 Märkl LukasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 18Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:02
1656+0:1073 Kuhn JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:02
1758+0:1015 Kloc DawidPoland 20Poland,,0:02
1860+0:1046 Budzinski TomaszTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom,,0:02
1965+0:2564 Dinmukhametov RamisAstana City 18Astana City0:170:17
2067+0:2785 Orocito FrancoD'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools 0:190:19
2168+0:2796 Maidana David AlexanderMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 18Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,0:19
2270+0:27103 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  18Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:19
2371+0:27122 Miksanik VladimirTufo - Pardus Prostějov 18Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:19
2472+0:3313 Pustula MichalPoland 20Poland0:250:25
2573+0:58123 Babor DanielTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov0:500:50
2674+1:0076 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:520:52
2776+1:42143 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 1:341:34
2877+1:5035 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team1:421:42
2978+1:5037 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,1:42
3081+4:3953 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica4:314:31
3183+5:5355 Kubiš LukášDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica5:455:45
3284+6:00125 Dolnicek MarekTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov5:525:52
3386+6:0212 Nocen AdamPoland 19Poland5:545:54
3490+6:5372 Heiduk KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus6:456:45
3593+12:4591 Flor Velazquez BernardoMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 22Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy12:3712:37
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1115 Scott JacobSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 23SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling2+2
21 Taciak MateuszVoster ATS Team 34Voster ATS Team2+2
364 Dinmukhametov RamisAstana City 18Astana City2+2
441 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom1+1
584 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools 1+1
6114 Laverack EdwardSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 24SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBTeamTime
1 Wibatech Merx 7R  11:39:24 11:39:24
2 Voster ATS Team ,,0:00
3 Team Hurom ,,0:00
4 SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling ,,0:00
5 Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  ,,0:00
6 CCC Development Team ,,0:00
7 Poland ,,0:00
8 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,,0:00
9 Minsk Cycling Club ,,0:00
10 Astana City ,,0:00
11 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,,0:00
12 D'Amico - UM Tools  0:170:17
13 SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  ,,0:17
14 Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 1:051:05
15 Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 6:176:17
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 31st May 2019
Avg. speed winner: 46.403 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: PoświętneOpoczno
Wyscig Mjr. Hubala - Sante Tour logo

Race profile



Websites:
wyscighubala.pl/

Race ranking position
254th
16 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.