1 63 +9:18 143
Sprint 30 ProTouch 14 20 1:56:26
2 11 +1:15 105
Sprint 29 Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 69 +9:56 24
Sprint 23 Burgos - BH 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 73 +10:36 12
Sprint 30 Bardiani - CSF 5 ,, 0:00
5 64 +9:22 1
Sprint 31 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 4 ,, 0:00
6 17 +1:52 56
Sprint 29 Minsk Cycling Club 3 ,, 0:00
7 105 +21:35 132
Sprint 26 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 2 ,, 0:00
8 93 +16:33 32
Sprint 24 Team Novo Nordisk 1 ,, 0:00
9 66 +9:35 175
Sprint 30 Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team ,, 0:00
10 102 +20:21 194
Sprint 25 Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team ,, 0:00
11 88 +13:54 61
Sprint 26 Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team ,, 0:00
12 83 +13:30 195
Sprint 24 Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team ,, 0:00
13 82 +13:13 16
Sprint 26 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
14 71 +10:23 174
Sprint 31 Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team ,, 0:00
15 31 +3:11 156
Classic 23 Hong Kong China ,, 0:00
16 54 +6:27 73
Sprint 25 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
17 53 +6:25 34
TT 20 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
18 46 +4:51 74
Sprint 27 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
19 44 +4:49 64
Sprint LI Hu Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21 Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team ,, 0:00
20 77 +10:53 112
Sprint 21 Team Sapura Cycling ,, 0:00
21 1 +0:00 186
GC 21 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
22 37 +4:11 76
Sprint 25 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
23 109 +23:53 165
Sprint QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 28 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team ,, 0:00
24 67 +9:40 164
Sprint 25 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team ,, 0:00
25 7 +0:54 86
GC 23 Ferei Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
26 99 +20:01 82
TT 24 Ferei Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
27 57 +8:23 145
Sprint 25 ProTouch ,, 0:00
28 86 +13:33 84
Sprint 24 Ferei Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
29 62 +8:53 125
Sprint 25 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 0:00
30 27 +2:54 71
Sprint 27 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
31 25 +2:25 25
Classic 25 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
32 24 +2:15 205
Climber 25 Mitchelton - BikeExchange ,, 0:00
33 8 +0:59 152
GC 22 Hong Kong China ,, 0:00
34 76 +10:49 22
Sprint 20 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
35 6 +0:51 2
Sprint 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
36 32 +3:12 122
Sprint 23 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 0:00
37 5 +0:31 94
TT 25 Team BridgeLane ,, 0:00
38 29 +3:00 51
GC 36 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
39 10 +1:14 121
Sprint 27 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 0:00
40 33 +3:36 26
Classic 22 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
41 92 +16:08 92
Sprint 24 Team BridgeLane ,, 0:00
42 61 +8:48 155
Classic 23 Hong Kong China ,, 0:00
43 38 +4:13 131
Sprint 26 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling ,, 0:00
44 90 +15:10 111
Sprint 21 Team Sapura Cycling ,, 0:00
45 74 +10:37 114
GC 21 Team Sapura Cycling ,, 0:00
46 9 +1:01 96
GC 24 Team BridgeLane ,, 0:00
47 2 +0:01 21
TT 23 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
48 70 +10:20 52
Sprint 31 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
49 47 +4:54 162
Sprint 32 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team ,, 0:00
50 49 +5:21 13
Sprint 24 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
51 4 +0:19 103
TT 33 Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team ,, 0:00
52 18 +1:56 3
GC 22 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
53 41 +4:34 124
Sprint 21 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 0:00
54 3 +0:15 4
Climber 21 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
55 94 +18:29 201
Sprint 25 Mitchelton - BikeExchange ,, 0:00
56 78 +12:18 44
Sprint 28 Brunei Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
57 100 +20:07 101
Sprint 23 Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team ,, 0:00
58 19 +2:08 187
Sprint 24 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
59 72 +10:31 95
TT 26 Team BridgeLane ,, 0:00
60 13 +1:30 104
Climber 26 Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team ,, 0:00
61 12 +1:26 53
Sprint 38 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
62 22 +2:14 72
GC 20 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
63 30 +3:03 23
Sprint 23 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
64 81 +12:38 153
TT 22 Hong Kong China ,, 0:00
65 20 +2:13 81
Sprint 30 Ferei Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
66 43 +4:48 33
Sprint 23 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
67 15 +1:35 54
TT 34 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
68 21 +2:14 126
GC 19 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 0:00
69 79 +12:20 55
Sprint 23 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
70 16 +1:42 15
Sprint 24 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
71 55 +6:32 35
TT 33 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
72 42 +4:47 5
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
73 68 +9:41 123
Sprint 20 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 0:00
74 59 +8:32 182
Sprint 27 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
75 14 +1:31 75
GC 24 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
76 45 +4:51 113
Sprint 25 Team Sapura Cycling ,, 0:00
77 28 +2:57 176
GC 27 Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team ,, 0:00
78 36 +3:59 133
TT 24 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling ,, 0:00
79 39 +4:30 184
GC 23 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
80 40 +4:33 136
GC 19 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling ,, 0:00
81 112 +27:44 45
Sprint 21 Brunei Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
82 96 +19:27 211
TT YI Tegele Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 21 Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
83 108 +22:42 41
Climber 32 Brunei Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
84 75 +10:39 83
Sprint 23 Ferei Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
85 51 +5:41 91
TT 21 Team BridgeLane ,, 0:00
86 48 +5:21 151
Sprint 26 Hong Kong China ,, 0:00
87 101 +20:14 154
TT 20 Hong Kong China ,, 0:00
88 50 +5:23 135
TT 20 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling ,, 0:00
89 58 +8:27 11
Sprint 24 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
90 60 +8:47 181
TT 19 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
91 35 +3:53 193
GC 26 Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team ,, 0:00
92 23 +2:15 142
Sprint 26 ProTouch ,, 0:00
93 85 +13:33 102
Sprint 33 Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team ,, 0:00
94 52 +6:25 144
TT 23 ProTouch ,, 0:00
95 97 +19:31 63
Climber 24 Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team ,, 0:00
96 95 +19:11 134
Climber 21 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling ,, 0:00
97 98 +19:32 214
Climber ZENG Chao Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 19 Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
98 114 +28:34 172
Sprint 22 Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team ,, 0:00
99 111 +27:39 173
TT YU Ze Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19 Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team ,, 0:00
100 104 +20:27 216
TT 21 Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
101 65 +9:32 204
GC 24 Mitchelton - BikeExchange ,, 0:00
102 103 +20:26 202
Classic 26 Mitchelton - BikeExchange ,, 0:00
103 26 +2:34 14
Sprint 27 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
104 87 +13:52 85
Sprint 21 Ferei Pro Cycling Team 0:19 0:19
105 84 +13:31 203
TT 21 Mitchelton - BikeExchange ,, 0:19
106 110 +27:25 192
TT 24 Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 0:42 0:42
107 106 +21:51 215
TT WEN Hao Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 17 Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 0:45 0:45
108 34 +3:38 141
TT 25 ProTouch 1:05 1:05
109 89 +14:58 93
Classic 19 Team BridgeLane 1:14 1:14
110 107 +21:58 146
Sprint 27 ProTouch 1:16 1:16
111 115 +31:12 191
Sprint 20 Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team ,, 1:16
112 91 +15:23 36
TT 22 Team Novo Nordisk 2:02 2:02
113 80 +12:26 31
Sprint 27 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 2:02
114 56 +8:11 6
Classic 22 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 2:02
115 113 +27:59 42
TT 20 Brunei Continental Cycling Team 2:15 2:15