Search:  
topLogin

2020»Pollença - Andratx (1.1)

2020  One day race  »  Pollença  ›  Andratx   (168.9k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
17 Soler MarcMovistar Team 26Movistar Team125754:17:564:17:56
222 Mühlberger GregorBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe85550:110:11
310 Villella DavideMovistar Team 28Movistar Team70401:041:04
419 Kämna LennardBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe6032,,1:04
569 Rosa DiegoTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic50281:101:10
644 Marczyński TomaszLotto Soudal 35Lotto Soudal40241:221:22
7129 Fernández RubénFundación - Orbea 28Fundación - Orbea35201:391:39
892 Vliegen LoïcCircus - Wanty Gobert 26Circus - Wanty Gobert30181:401:40
915 Buchmann EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe 27BORA - hansgrohe25162:552:55
101 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 39Movistar Team20142:572:57
1138 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 34Lotto Soudal15122:582:58
12130 Bizkarra MikelFundación - Orbea 30Fundación - Orbea1010,,2:58
13222 Gutierrez José ManuelGios Kiwi Atlántico 31Gios Kiwi Atlántico58,,2:58
143 Mas EnricMovistar Team 25Movistar Team573:013:01
1548 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal563:033:03
1698 Rubio DiegoBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH35,,3:03
1714 Majka RafałBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe343:083:08
18115 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise33,,3:08
1929 Eg NiklasTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo32,,3:08
20185 Stedman MaximilianCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 23Canyon dhb p/b Soreen31,,3:08
21122 Angulo AntonioFundación - Orbea 27Fundación - Orbea33:153:15
22148 Fortunato LorenzoVini Zabù - KTM 23Vini Zabù - KTM3,,3:15
2342 Hagen Carl FredrikLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal3,,3:15
24213 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy33:203:20
25125 Azurmendi IbaiFundación - Orbea 23Fundación - Orbea33:223:22
2665 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic3:263:26
27192 Baugnies JérômeCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 32Canyon dhb p/b Soreen3:273:27
28159 Nych ArtemGazprom - RusVelo 24Gazprom - RusVelo,,3:27
29173 Ropero AlejandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team 21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,3:27
30133 Bou JoanFundación - Orbea 23Fundación - Orbea3:323:32
31137 Covili LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3:363:36
3277 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:433:43
33117 Van Poucke AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:463:46
34254 Santoro AntonioWork Service Dynatek Vega 30Work Service Dynatek Vega,,3:46
35165 Velasco SimoneGazprom - RusVelo 24Gazprom - RusVelo,,3:46
36263 Schmid MauroSwitzerland 20Switzerland3:543:54
3780 Lazkano OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:553:55
38180 Dina MártonKometa Xstra Cycling Team 23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,3:55
39209 Agirre JonEquipo Kern Pharma 22Equipo Kern Pharma,,3:55
4074 Calle Juan FernandoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,3:55
41202 Parra José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma 23Equipo Kern Pharma,,3:55
4226 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo4:034:03
4353 Niv GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation 25Israel Start-Up Nation4:054:05
44205 Castrillo JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma 23Equipo Kern Pharma4:214:21
45101 Smit WillieBurgos-BH 27Burgos-BH,,4:21
46147 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelVini Zabù - KTM 29Vini Zabù - KTM4:334:33
47190 Pearson DanielCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 25Canyon dhb p/b Soreen4:424:42
48113 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,4:42
4952 Hollenstein RetoIsrael Start-Up Nation 34Israel Start-Up Nation,,4:42
5036 Simmons QuinnTrek - Segafredo 18Trek - Segafredo,,4:42
51250 Colombo RaulWork Service Dynatek Vega 23Work Service Dynatek Vega,,4:42
52217 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 23Swiss Racing Academy,,4:42
5339 Cras SteffLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal4:564:56
5441 Goossens KobeLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal,,4:56
5546 Oldani StefanoLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal,,4:56
56191 Scott JacobCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 24Canyon dhb p/b Soreen,,4:56
57162 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom - RusVelo 28Gazprom - RusVelo,,4:56
58111 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:075:07
59131 Iturria MikelFundación - Orbea 27Fundación - Orbea,,5:07
6079 Cepeda Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,5:07
6128 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo5:185:18
62123 Irizar JulenFundación - Orbea 24Fundación - Orbea5:405:40
63136 Carboni GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,5:40
6478 Serrano GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:465:46
6557 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Start-Up Nation 29Israel Start-Up Nation5:485:48
6656 Sagiv GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation 25Israel Start-Up Nation,,5:48
676 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 34Movistar Team,,5:48
6890 Petilli SimoneCircus - Wanty Gobert 26Circus - Wanty Gobert,,5:48
69160 Rikunov PetrGazprom - RusVelo 22Gazprom - RusVelo5:535:53
70259 Bissegger StefanSwitzerland 21Switzerland6:316:31
718 Cataldo DarioMovistar Team 34Movistar Team7:027:02
72216 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 25Swiss Racing Academy,,7:02
7359 Würtz Schmidt MadsIsrael Start-Up Nation 25Israel Start-Up Nation7:177:17
7423 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe7:277:27
75139 Orsini UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè7:397:39
765 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 28Movistar Team7:507:50
7727 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo8:188:18
7866 Ledanois KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic 26Team Arkéa Samsic8:368:36
79201 Berrade UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma 22Equipo Kern Pharma8:438:43
80145 Zana FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 20Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè9:009:00
8133 Mosca JacopoTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo9:079:07
82261 Imhof ClaudioSwitzerland 29Switzerland10:1310:13
8382 Osorio AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,10:13
84186 Macleod CallumCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 19Canyon dhb p/b Soreen11:4611:46
8589 Pasqualon AndreaCircus - Wanty Gobert 32Circus - Wanty Gobert,,11:46
86204 Moreno IvanEquipo Kern Pharma 23Equipo Kern Pharma,,11:46
87157 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom - RusVelo 26Gazprom - RusVelo12:0212:02
88158 Nekrasov DenisGazprom - RusVelo 22Gazprom - RusVelo,,12:02
89114 Planckaert EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,12:02
9018 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe,,12:02
91260 Froidevaux RobinSwitzerland 21Switzerland,,12:02
92221 Voisard YannisSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy12:3812:38
93178 Garavaglia GiacomoKometa Xstra Cycling Team 23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team12:5912:59
94237 Stockman AbramTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 23Team SKS Sauerland NRW13:2813:28
95240 Stockman MichielTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 23Team SKS Sauerland NRW13:4813:48
96239 Hártig JonasTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 22Team SKS Sauerland NRW13:4913:49
97219 Schneiter JoabSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy13:5013:50
98100 Vilela RicardoBurgos-BH 32Burgos-BH,,13:50
99163 Scaroni CristianGazprom - RusVelo 22Gazprom - RusVelo14:0614:06
100110 De Ketele KennySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 34Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise14:0914:09
101228 Chacón FranklinGios Kiwi Atlántico 21Gios Kiwi Atlántico,,14:09
102252 Puccioni DarioWork Service Dynatek Vega 23Work Service Dynatek Vega14:1314:13
103152 Iacchi AlessandroVini Zabù - KTM 20Vini Zabù - KTM,,14:13
104223 Galarreta DavidGios Kiwi Atlántico 26Gios Kiwi Atlántico14:1814:18
10560 Biermans JentheIsrael Start-Up Nation 24Israel Start-Up Nation14:5114:51
106109 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,14:51
107141 Savini DanielBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè16:3516:35
OTL84 Urbano CarmeloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA--
OTL175 Puppio AntonioKometa Xstra Cycling Team 20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,-
OTL243 Wallinder WincentMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 18Memil - CCN Pro Cycling--
OTL32 Liepiņš EmīlsTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo,,-
OTL227 Ramirez YurgenGios Kiwi Atlántico 22Gios Kiwi Atlántico--
DNF86 De Decker AlfdanCircus - Wanty Gobert 23Circus - Wanty Gobert--
DNF247 Andersson AndreasMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,-
DNF149 van Empel EtienneVini Zabù - KTM 25Vini Zabù - KTM,,-
DNF212 Eggenberg RubenSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy,,-
DNF16 Drucker JempyBORA - hansgrohe 33BORA - hansgrohe,,-
DNF193 Scott RobertCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 21Canyon dhb p/b Soreen,,-
DNF262 Marguet TristanSwitzerland 32Switzerland,,-
DNF174 Garcia Gonzalez SergioKometa Xstra Cycling Team 20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,-
DNF226 Lopes FernandoGios Kiwi Atlántico 26Gios Kiwi Atlántico,,-
DNF70 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic,,-
DNF246 Ljunggren CarlMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,-
DNF206 Sanz EnriqueEquipo Kern Pharma 30Equipo Kern Pharma,,-
DNF146 Monaco AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 21Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,-
DNF102 Cantón IsaacBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH,,-
DNF97 Cabedo ÓscarBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,-
DNF258 Bachmann LaurinSwitzerland 20Switzerland,,-
DNF171 Sevilla Diego PabloKometa Xstra Cycling Team 23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,-
DNF225 Fernandez Miguel AngelGios Kiwi Atlántico 22Gios Kiwi Atlántico,,-
DNF67 Noppe ChristopheTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic,,-
DNF245 Andersson EmilMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,-
DNF241 Morgan OllieMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,-
DNF140 Romano FrancescoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,-
DNF103 Osorio Juan FelipeBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,-
DNF236 Baldinger LukasTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,-
DNF96 Molenaar AlexBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH,,-
DNF256 Zandri FrancescoWork Service Dynatek Vega 22Work Service Dynatek Vega,,-
DNF151 Bevilacqua MattiaVini Zabù - KTM 21Vini Zabù - KTM,,-
DNF224 Regueiro AlejandroGios Kiwi Atlántico 22Gios Kiwi Atlántico,,-
DNF64 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic,,-
DNF244 Eriksson ChristofferMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 19Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,-
DNF242 Wallinder WillhelmMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 18Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,-
DNF188 Stewart ThomasCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 30Canyon dhb p/b Soreen,,-
DNF231 Braun JulianTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 24Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,-
DNF93 Lammertink MauritsCircus - Wanty Gobert 29Circus - Wanty Gobert,,-
DNF251 Coppolino NicolasWork Service Dynatek Vega 21Work Service Dynatek Vega,,-
DNF150 Bevilacqua SimoneVini Zabù - KTM 22Vini Zabù - KTM,,-
DNF214 Lütolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,-
DNF51 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation 30Israel Start-Up Nation,,-
DNF203 Araiz SergioEquipo Kern Pharma 21Equipo Kern Pharma,,-
DNF266 Quincey ScottSwitzerland 20Switzerland,,-
DNF177 Verza RiccardoKometa Xstra Cycling Team 22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,-
DNF230 Kulbe LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 19Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,-
DNS235 Münstermann PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,-
DNS88 Eiking Odd ChristianCircus - Wanty Gobert 25Circus - Wanty Gobert,,-
DNS71 Owsian ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic 29Team Arkéa Samsic,,-
DNS255 Totò PaoloWork Service Dynatek Vega 29Work Service Dynatek Vega,,-
DNS249 Burchio FedericoWork Service Dynatek Vega 23Work Service Dynatek Vega,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 1st February 2020
Avg. speed winner: 39.29 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 152
PCS point scale: 1.1
Start/finish: PollençaAndratx

Race profile



Websites:
vueltamallorca.com/challenge-mallorca/

Race ranking position
67th
299 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10802 sec.