-
2019
»
«

2020»Tour de Taiwan (2.1)

2020  Stage 4  »  Pingtung City  ›  Dapeng Bay National Scenic Area   (174.3k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
162+11:2061 Young EricElevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling 31Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling14203:44:593:44:59
25+0:13114 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 30Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team512,,0:00
32+0:0243 White NicholasTeam BridgeLane 22Team BridgeLane37,,0:00
446+2:4112 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNIPPO DELKO One Provence 27NIPPO DELKO One Provence5,,0:00
517+0:2234 Chen Chien-liangMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling4,,0:00
640+0:46122 Novardianto JamalidinPgn Road Cycling Team 25Pgn Road Cycling Team3,,0:00
74+0:132 Sureda JaumeBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH2,,0:00
849+3:475 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 21Burgos-BH1,,0:00
915+0:2183 Suzuki RyuUtsunomiya Blitzen 27Utsunomiya Blitzen,,0:00
1081+33:23113 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 36Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,0:00
1114+0:2131 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
1264+12:07133 Du Plooy RohanProTouch 25ProTouch,,0:00
1313+0:21142 Bouglas GeorgiosSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team 29SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team,,0:00
1441+1:1332 Andersson EmilMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
1579+30:47145 Looij AndréSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team 24SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team,,0:00
1675+29:33155 Quick BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team 20St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
1718+0:2253 Mudgway LukeBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 23Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,0:00
1868+14:0735 Schultz ElliotMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 19Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
196+0:1314 Nakane HidetoNIPPO DELKO One Provence 29NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,0:00
2019+0:2224 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
2150+4:0823 Koller JanTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
2243+1:2822 Hatz ChristopherTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
233+0:11101 Feng Chun KaiTaiwan 31Taiwan,,0:00
2422+0:22161 Aurignac SamyCambodia Cycling Academy  27Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,0:00
2526+0:2282 Suzuki YuzuruUtsunomiya Blitzen 34Utsunomiya Blitzen,,0:00
267+0:1744 Hill BenjaminTeam BridgeLane 30Team BridgeLane,,0:00
2721+0:2221 Brandlmeier StefanTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
2883+44:08132 Butler ReynardProTouch 30ProTouch,,0:00
2911+0:2071 Hucker RobbieTeam UKYO 29Team UKYO,,0:00
3057+8:57125 Suryadi BambangPgn Road Cycling Team 29Pgn Road Cycling Team,,0:00
3180+30:47124 Wibisono Rachmad NokaPgn Road Cycling Team 20Pgn Road Cycling Team,,0:00
3224+0:2273 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 36Team UKYO,,0:00
3316+0:2125 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
3448+3:4493 Rosli Muhammad Nur Aiman BinTeam Sapura Cycling 20Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
3531+0:22111 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 28Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,0:00
3673+27:04121 Cahyadi AimanPgn Road Cycling Team 26Pgn Road Cycling Team,,0:00
3774+29:13162 Berlin AntoineCambodia Cycling Academy  30Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,0:00
3830+0:2291 Azman Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
3923+0:2272 Crome SamTeam UKYO 26Team UKYO,,0:00
4025+0:2281 Masuda NariyukiUtsunomiya Blitzen 36Utsunomiya Blitzen,,0:00
4152+6:40105 Su Yu MingTaiwan 19Taiwan,,0:00
428+0:1811 Fernández DelioNIPPO DELKO One Provence 34NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,0:00
4333+0:224 Cantón IsaacBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH,,0:00
4420+0:22163 Maikin RomanCambodia Cycling Academy  29Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,0:00
4510+0:1995 Culey MarcusTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
4629+0:2284 Nishimura HirokiUtsunomiya Blitzen 25Utsunomiya Blitzen,,0:00
4727+0:2252 Mccormick HaydenBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 26Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,0:00
481+0:00152 Cavanagh RyanSt George Continental Cycling Team 24St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
4956+8:57134 Julius JaydeProTouch 26ProTouch,,0:00
5034+0:22135 Ormiston CallumProTouch 19ProTouch,,0:00
5132+0:22151 Berwick SebastianSt George Continental Cycling Team 20St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
5245+1:343 Fuentes ÁngelBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH,,0:00
5312+0:2051 Oram JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 26Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,0:00
5439+0:2274 Koishi YumaTeam UKYO 26Team UKYO,,0:00
5542+1:2762 Bassetti SamElevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling 28Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling,,0:00
5672+26:50165 Muller GabrielCambodia Cycling Academy  34Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,0:00
5735+0:2265 Roberge AdamElevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling 22Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling,,0:00
5838+0:22115 Goh Choon HuatTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 29Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,0:00
599+0:1863 Simpson GeorgeElevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling 26Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling,,0:00
6069+14:5794 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful AdlanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
6136+0:2245 Jenner SamuelTeam BridgeLane 22Team BridgeLane,,0:00
6255+8:2213 Ishigami MasahiroNIPPO DELKO One Provence 22NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,0:00
6378+30:2692 Mohd Zariff Muhammad Nur AimanTeam Sapura Cycling 22Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
6428+0:2242 Toovey AydenTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane,,0:00
6559+9:4215 Oka AtsushiNIPPO DELKO One Provence 24NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,0:00
6665+12:0741 van der Merwe Juan-PierreTeam BridgeLane 21Team BridgeLane,,0:00
6737+0:22112 Morey DrewTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 23Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,0:00
6858+9:05144 Nieto Edgar NohalesSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team 33SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team0:080:08
6947+2:5564 Castillo Ulises AlfredoElevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling 27Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling,,0:08
7044+1:3375 Takeyama KosukeTeam UKYO 22Team UKYO0:110:11
7182+34:42164 Dumourier FlorianCambodia Cycling Academy  28Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,0:11
7260+10:5285 Nakamura KaitoUtsunomiya Blitzen 23Utsunomiya Blitzen0:130:13
7376+30:24131 Beneke CalvinProTouch 28ProTouch0:170:17
7453+8:05143 Polivoda OleksandrSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team 32SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team0:390:39
7570+15:0555 Scott AriBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 18Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy1:201:20
7661+11:0754 Batt EthanBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 21Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy1:501:50
7767+13:57154 Heaney AlexSt George Continental Cycling Team 25St George Continental Cycling Team,,1:50
7866+13:36103 Peng Yuan TangTaiwan 26Taiwan0:000:00
7963+11:5633 Noble JonathonMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling4:034:03
8071+17:55104 Wu Chih HaoTaiwan 30Taiwan,,4:03
8154+8:11102 Lu Shao HsuanTaiwan 25Taiwan,,4:03
8251+6:021 Neves Fernandes José Carlos PratesBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH5:405:40
8377+30:25153 Dutton JaySt George Continental Cycling Team 26St George Continental Cycling Team12:2812:28
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-152 Cavanagh RyanSt George Continental Cycling Team 24St George Continental Cycling Team3 11:54:13 11:54:13..
23▲143 White NicholasTeam BridgeLane 22Team BridgeLane0:020:02..
32▼1101 Feng Chun KaiTaiwan 31Taiwan0:110:11..
45▲12 Sureda JaumeBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH0:130:13..
59▲4114 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 30Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,0:13..
64▼214 Nakane HidetoNIPPO DELKO One Provence 29NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,0:13..
76▼144 Hill BenjaminTeam BridgeLane 30Team BridgeLane0:170:17..
829▲2111 Fernández DelioNIPPO DELKO One Provence 34NIPPO DELKO One Provence0:180:18..
98▼163 Simpson GeorgeElevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling 26Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling,,0:18..
107▼395 Culey MarcusTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling0:190:19..
1110▼171 Hucker RobbieTeam UKYO 29Team UKYO0:200:20..
1211▼151 Oram JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 26Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,0:20..
1312▼1142 Bouglas GeorgiosSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team 29SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team0:210:21..
1413▼131 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:21..
1514▼183 Suzuki RyuUtsunomiya Blitzen 27Utsunomiya Blitzen,,0:21..
1619▲325 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:21..
1715▼234 Chen Chien-liangMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling0:220:22..
1817▼153 Mudgway LukeBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 23Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,0:22..
1916▼324 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:22..
2018▼2163 Maikin RomanCambodia Cycling Academy  29Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,0:22..
2121-21 Brandlmeier StefanTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:22..
2225▲3161 Aurignac SamyCambodia Cycling Academy  27Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,0:22..
2320▼372 Crome SamTeam UKYO 26Team UKYO,,0:22..
2424-73 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 36Team UKYO,,0:22..
2522▼381 Masuda NariyukiUtsunomiya Blitzen 36Utsunomiya Blitzen,,0:22..
2627▲182 Suzuki YuzuruUtsunomiya Blitzen 34Utsunomiya Blitzen,,0:22..
2726▼152 Mccormick HaydenBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 26Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,0:22..
2823▼542 Toovey AydenTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane,,0:22..
2928▼184 Nishimura HirokiUtsunomiya Blitzen 25Utsunomiya Blitzen,,0:22..
3034▲491 Azman Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling,,0:22..
3137▲6111 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 28Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,0:22..
3232-151 Berwick SebastianSt George Continental Cycling Team 20St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:22..
3338▲54 Cantón IsaacBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH,,0:22..
3435▲1135 Ormiston CallumProTouch 19ProTouch,,0:22..
3533▼265 Roberge AdamElevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling 22Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling,,0:22..
3631▼545 Jenner SamuelTeam BridgeLane 22Team BridgeLane,,0:22..
3730▼7112 Morey DrewTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 23Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,0:22..
3839▲1115 Goh Choon HuatTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 29Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,0:22..
3940▲174 Koishi YumaTeam UKYO 26Team UKYO,,0:22..
4041▲1122 Novardianto JamalidinPgn Road Cycling Team 25Pgn Road Cycling Team0:460:46..
4142▲132 Andersson EmilMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling1:131:13..
4244▲262 Bassetti SamElevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling 28Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling1:271:27..
4345▲222 Hatz ChristopherTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:281:28..
4443▼175 Takeyama KosukeTeam UKYO 22Team UKYO1:331:33..
4546▲13 Fuentes ÁngelBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH1:341:34..
4647▲112 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNIPPO DELKO One Provence 27NIPPO DELKO One Provence2:412:41..
4748▲164 Castillo Ulises AlfredoElevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling 27Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling2:552:55..
4849▲193 Rosli Muhammad Nur Aiman BinTeam Sapura Cycling 20Team Sapura Cycling3:443:44..
4950▲15 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 21Burgos-BH3:473:47..
5052▲223 Koller JanTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4:084:08..
5136▼151 Neves Fernandes José Carlos PratesBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH6:026:02..
5253▲1105 Su Yu MingTaiwan 19Taiwan6:406:40..
5354▲1143 Polivoda OleksandrSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team 32SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team8:058:05..
5451▼3102 Lu Shao HsuanTaiwan 25Taiwan8:118:11..
5556▲113 Ishigami MasahiroNIPPO DELKO One Provence 22NIPPO DELKO One Provence8:228:22..
5657▲1134 Julius JaydeProTouch 26ProTouch8:578:57..
5758▲1125 Suryadi BambangPgn Road Cycling Team 29Pgn Road Cycling Team,,8:57..
5859▲1144 Nieto Edgar NohalesSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team 33SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team9:059:05..
5961▲215 Oka AtsushiNIPPO DELKO One Provence 24NIPPO DELKO One Provence9:429:42..
6062▲285 Nakamura KaitoUtsunomiya Blitzen 23Utsunomiya Blitzen10:5210:52..
6160▼154 Batt EthanBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 21Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy11:0711:07..
6263▲161 Young EricElevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling 31Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling11:2011:20..
6355▼833 Noble JonathonMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling11:5611:56..
6464-133 Du Plooy RohanProTouch 25ProTouch12:0712:07..
6565-41 van der Merwe Juan-PierreTeam BridgeLane 21Team BridgeLane,,12:07..
6667▲1103 Peng Yuan TangTaiwan 26Taiwan13:3613:36..
6766▼1154 Heaney AlexSt George Continental Cycling Team 25St George Continental Cycling Team13:5713:57..
6870▲235 Schultz ElliotMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 19Memil - CCN Pro Cycling14:0714:07..
6971▲294 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful AdlanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling14:5714:57..
7068▼255 Scott AriBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 18Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy15:0515:05..
7169▼2104 Wu Chih HaoTaiwan 30Taiwan17:5517:55..
7273▲1165 Muller GabrielCambodia Cycling Academy  34Cambodia Cycling Academy 26:5026:50..
7374▲1121 Cahyadi AimanPgn Road Cycling Team 26Pgn Road Cycling Team27:0427:04..
7475▲1162 Berlin AntoineCambodia Cycling Academy  30Cambodia Cycling Academy 29:1329:13..
7576▲1155 Quick BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team 20St George Continental Cycling Team29:3329:33..
7677▲1131 Beneke CalvinProTouch 28ProTouch30:2430:24..
7772▼5153 Dutton JaySt George Continental Cycling Team 26St George Continental Cycling Team30:2530:25..
7878-92 Mohd Zariff Muhammad Nur AimanTeam Sapura Cycling 22Team Sapura Cycling30:2630:26..
7979-145 Looij AndréSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team 24SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team30:4730:47..
8080-124 Wibisono Rachmad NokaPgn Road Cycling Team 20Pgn Road Cycling Team,,30:47..
8181-113 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 36Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team33:2333:23..
8282-164 Dumourier FlorianCambodia Cycling Academy  28Cambodia Cycling Academy 34:4234:42..
8383-132 Butler ReynardProTouch 30ProTouch44:0844:08..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲161 Young EricElevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling 31Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling49+49
23▲143 White NicholasTeam BridgeLane 22Team BridgeLane47+47
31▼22 Sureda JaumeBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH42+42
47▲3114 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 30Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team29+29
55-5 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 21Burgos-BH29+29
612▲612 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNIPPO DELKO One Provence 27NIPPO DELKO One Provence22+22
74▼362 Bassetti SamElevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling 28Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling21+21
86▼222 Hatz ChristopherTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang19+19
914▲5122 Novardianto JamalidinPgn Road Cycling Team 25Pgn Road Cycling Team18+18
108▼2142 Bouglas GeorgiosSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team 29SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team17+17
1120▲934 Chen Chien-liangMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling16+16
1211▼1133 Du Plooy RohanProTouch 25ProTouch15+15
139▼432 Andersson EmilMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling14+14
1413▼131 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling13+13
1510▼544 Hill BenjaminTeam BridgeLane 30Team BridgeLane11+11
1615▼163 Simpson GeorgeElevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling 26Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling10+10
1727▲1083 Suzuki RyuUtsunomiya Blitzen 27Utsunomiya Blitzen9+9
1816▼2101 Feng Chun KaiTaiwan 31Taiwan7+7
1917▼271 Hucker RobbieTeam UKYO 29Team UKYO7+7
2018▼224 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang7+7
21-11 Fernández DelioNIPPO DELKO One Provence 34NIPPO DELKO One Provence6+6
22-113 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 36Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team6+6
2319▼495 Culey MarcusTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling5+5
2428▲425 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5+5
2521▼453 Mudgway LukeBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 23Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy4+4
2622▼4134 Julius JaydeProTouch 26ProTouch4+4
2723▼4103 Peng Yuan TangTaiwan 26Taiwan4+4
2826▼2145 Looij AndréSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team 24SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team4+4
2924▼551 Oram JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 26Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy3+3
3025▼592 Mohd Zariff Muhammad Nur AimanTeam Sapura Cycling 22Team Sapura Cycling3+3
3129▼2163 Maikin RomanCambodia Cycling Academy  29Cambodia Cycling Academy 1+1
3231▼1161 Aurignac SamyCambodia Cycling Academy  27Cambodia Cycling Academy 1+1
3330▼342 Toovey AydenTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane1+1
3432▼2143 Polivoda OleksandrSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team 32SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-163 Maikin RomanCambodia Cycling Academy  29Cambodia Cycling Academy 22+22
22-51 Oram JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 26Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy18+18
33-95 Culey MarcusTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling16+16
44-152 Cavanagh RyanSt George Continental Cycling Team 24St George Continental Cycling Team15+15
55-143 Polivoda OleksandrSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team 32SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team15+15
66-164 Dumourier FlorianCambodia Cycling Academy  28Cambodia Cycling Academy 15+15
712▲563 Simpson GeorgeElevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling 26Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling14+14
87▼192 Mohd Zariff Muhammad Nur AimanTeam Sapura Cycling 22Team Sapura Cycling14+14
98▼131 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling13+13
109▼1101 Feng Chun KaiTaiwan 31Taiwan12+12
1110▼142 Toovey AydenTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane11+11
1211▼114 Nakane HidetoNIPPO DELKO One Provence 29NIPPO DELKO One Provence10+10
1313-81 Masuda NariyukiUtsunomiya Blitzen 36Utsunomiya Blitzen6+6
1414-52 Mccormick HaydenBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 26Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy6+6
1515-112 Morey DrewTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 23Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team6+6
1616-22 Hatz ChristopherTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang6+6
1717-73 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 36Team UKYO5+5
18-33 Noble JonathonMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling4+4
1918▼1114 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 30Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team2+2
2019▼121 Brandlmeier StefanTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2+2
21-25 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1+1
2220▼235 Schultz ElliotMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 19Memil - CCN Pro Cycling1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Memil - CCN Pro Cycling  35:43:45 35:43:45
23▲1 Burgos-BH ,,0:00
32▼1 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,,0:00
48▲4 Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team ,,0:00
54▼1 Team UKYO ,,0:00
65▼1 Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy ,,0:00
76▼1 Team BridgeLane ,,0:00
87▼1 Utsunomiya Blitzen ,,0:00
99- Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling 1:111:11
1010- NIPPO DELKO One Provence 2:202:20
1111- Team Sapura Cycling 3:223:22
1212- Taiwan 5:215:21
1313- St George Continental Cycling Team 11:3311:33
1414- SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team 15:4715:47
1515- ProTouch 20:2020:20
1616- Cambodia Cycling Academy  23:4623:46
1717- Pgn Road Cycling Team 35:4135:41
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour de Taiwan logoDate: 4th March 2020
Avg. speed winner: 46.48 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: Pingtung CityDapeng Bay National Scenic Area

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdetaiwan.org.tw/
www.cycling.org.tw

Race ranking position
197th
52 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.