1 73
Sprint 26 Team Total Direct Energie 40 15 2:13:05
2 23
Sprint 27 Euskaltel - Euskadi 30 10 ,, 0:00
3 61
Classic 27 Team Arkéa Samsic 25 7 ,, 0:00
4 11
Sprint 31 Equipo Kern Pharma 20 4 ,, 0:00
5 1
Climber 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 15 2 ,, 0:00
6 51
Sprint 27 EOLO-Kometa 10 1 ,, 0:00
7 21
Sprint 24 Euskaltel - Euskadi 5 ,, 0:00
8 42
Climber 26 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 3 ,, 0:00
9 92
Classic 25 Canyon dhb SunGod 3 ,, 0:00
10 26
Sprint 32 Euskaltel - Euskadi 3 ,, 0:00
11 66
Classic 26 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:00
12 56
Sprint 26 EOLO-Kometa ,, 0:00
13 111
Sprint 26 Electro Hiper Europa ,, 0:00
14 67
Sprint 20 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:00
15 44
Sprint 28 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:00
16 41
Classic 23 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:00
17 43
Climber 27 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:00
18 75
Sprint 30 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 0:00
19 27
Climber 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
20 77
Sprint 32 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 0:00
21 72
Sprint 25 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 0:00
22 81
Climber 18 Spain ,, 0:00
23 36
Sprint 31 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
24 15
Climber 22 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:00
25 12
GC 23 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:00
26 45
Classic 23 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:00
27 16
GC 24 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:00
28 22
Climber 28 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
29 25
Sprint 25 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
30 14
Climber 23 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:00
31 4
Climber 20 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
32 7
Climber 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
33 63
TT 23 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:00
34 83
Climber 21 Spain ,, 0:00
35 113
TT 25 Electro Hiper Europa ,, 0:00
36 105
GC 30 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:00
37 47
Climber 21 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:00
38 86
Sprint 21 Spain 0:07 0:07
39 112
Sprint 24 Electro Hiper Europa ,, 0:07
40 65
Classic 27 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:07
41 24
GC 24 Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:11 0:11
42 17
GC 19 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:11
43 76
GC 25 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 0:11
44 84
Climber 19 Spain ,, 0:11
45 91
Sprint 22 Canyon dhb SunGod ,, 0:11
46 62
Climber 25 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:11
47 5
Climber 27 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:11
48 6
Classic 21 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:11
49 3
GC 31 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:11
50 31
GC 29 Burgos - BH 0:15 0:15
51 46
Classic 38 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 0:16 0:16
52 53
GC 20 EOLO-Kometa 0:19 0:19
53 55
Climber 22 EOLO-Kometa ,, 0:19
54 64
Classic 32 Team Arkéa Samsic 0:23 0:23
55 52
Classic 36 EOLO-Kometa 0:30 0:30
56 57
GC 22 EOLO-Kometa ,, 0:30
57 2
Climber 27 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:47 0:47
58 71
GC 34 Team Total Direct Energie 0:48 0:48
59 13
Classic 24 Equipo Kern Pharma 5:02 5:02
60 85
Classic 21 Spain ,, 5:02
61 115
Climber 19 Electro Hiper Europa ,, 5:02
62 34
Climber 19 Burgos - BH ,, 5:02
63 121
Climber 32 Gios ,, 5:02
64 93
GC 24 Canyon dhb SunGod ,, 5:02
65 114
Sprint 29 Electro Hiper Europa ,, 5:02
66 107
Climber 27 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 5:02
67 54
GC 26 EOLO-Kometa ,, 5:02
68 94
GC 20 Canyon dhb SunGod ,, 5:02
69 104
Sprint 26 Tarteletto - Isorex 10:42 10:42
70 101
Sprint 26 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 10:42
71 103
Sprint 24 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 10:42
72 117
TT 24 Electro Hiper Europa 16:04 16:04
73 125
TT 23 Gios ,, 16:04
74 106
Sprint 22 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 16:04
75 74
Classic 24 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 16:04
76 123
TT 25 Gios ,, 16:04
77 133
Sprint 28 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 16:04
78 35
GC 20 Burgos - BH ,, 16:04
79 95
GC 18 Canyon dhb SunGod 17:15 17:15
80 82
TT 20 Spain ,, 17:15
81 124
Sprint 24 Gios ,, 17:15
82 32
Sprint 35 Burgos - BH ,, 17:15
83 37
Classic 24 Burgos - BH ,, 17:15
84 131
Sprint 21 Vino - Astana Motors 17:29 17:29
85 96
Sprint 28 Canyon dhb SunGod 18:55 18:55
86 33
Sprint 22 Burgos - BH ,, 18:55
87 132
Sprint 21 Vino - Astana Motors 19:06 19:06
88 134
GC 20 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 19:06
89 135
Sprint 21 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 19:06
90 136
Classic 21 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 19:06
91 126
Classic 25 Gios 20:51 20:51
92 122
Classic 27 Gios ,, 20:51
DNF 102
Sprint 28 Tarteletto - Isorex -
DNF 137
Sprint 24 Vino - Astana Motors -
DNF 116
TT 22 Electro Hiper Europa -