1 1 +0:00 192
Sprint 23 MU Training - Banesco 7 5 3:41:57
2 2 +0:04 36
Sprint 18 GW Shimano-Sidermec 3 2 ,, 0:00
3 3 +0:04 164
Sprint 30 Distribuidaro Rairos 1 1 ,, 0:00
4 7 +0:09 23
TT 25 Lotería del Táchira ,, 0:00
5 9 +0:10 62
Classic 26 Team Corratec America ,, 0:00
6 10 +0:10 44
GC 29 Gob. Trujillo ,, 0:00
7 11 +0:10 12
Climber 28 Movistar - Best PC ,, 0:00
8 12 +0:10 141
Climber 24 Ciclismo de Politachira ,, 0:00
9 13 +0:10 3
Sprint 30 Fundación Ángeles Hernandez ,, 0:00
10 14 +0:10 223
TT 28 Pegasus La Guaira ,, 0:00
11 15 +0:10 13
Climber 23 Movistar - Best PC ,, 0:00
12 16 +0:10 45
Sprint 21 Gob. Trujillo ,, 0:00
13 17 +0:10 142
Sprint 19 Ciclismo de Politachira ,, 0:00
14 18 +0:10 191
Sprint 28 MU Training - Banesco ,, 0:00
15 19 +0:10 131
Sprint 21 Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua ,, 0:00
16 20 +0:10 24
Climber 24 Lotería del Táchira ,, 0:00
17 21 +0:10 2
Sprint 37 Fundación Ángeles Hernandez ,, 0:00
18 22 +0:10 224
Sprint 22 Pegasus La Guaira ,, 0:00
19 23 +0:10 4
Sprint 34 Fundación Ángeles Hernandez ,, 0:00
20 24 +0:10 14
Sprint 37 Movistar - Best PC ,, 0:00
21 25 +0:10 11
TT 33 Movistar - Best PC ,, 0:00
22 26 +0:10 181
TT 21 City Bikes ,, 0:00
23 27 +0:10 35
Climber 20 GW Shimano-Sidermec ,, 0:00
24 28 +0:10 193
Climber 24 MU Training - Banesco ,, 0:00
25 29 +0:10 26
Climber 22 Lotería del Táchira ,, 0:00
26 30 +0:10 1
Climber 29 Fundación Ángeles Hernandez ,, 0:00
27 31 +0:10 22
Sprint 24 Lotería del Táchira ,, 0:00
28 32 +0:10 53
Sprint 22 Fina Arroz Banco Plaza Multimarcas ,, 0:00
29 6 +0:08 165
Sprint 29 Distribuidaro Rairos ,, 0:00
30 33 +0:10 31
Climber 23 GW Shimano-Sidermec ,, 0:00
31 34 +0:10 41
Climber 34 Gob. Trujillo ,, 0:00
32 35 +0:10 85
Climber 23 Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte ,, 0:00
33 36 +0:10 221
Sprint 31 Pegasus La Guaira ,, 0:00
34 37 +0:10 201
TT 24 Space in Novo Construction ,, 0:00
35 38 +0:10 121
Sprint 36 Team Ammark - Fund Orgullo Andino ,, 0:00
36 39 +0:10 146
Sprint 27 Ciclismo de Politachira ,, 0:00
37 40 +0:10 92
Sprint 19 Fundación Ciclocorse ,, 0:00
38 41 +0:10 61
Climber 25 Team Corratec America ,, 0:00
39 42 +0:10 184
TT 22 City Bikes ,, 0:00
40 43 +0:10 161
Sprint 34 Distribuidaro Rairos ,, 0:00
41 44 +0:10 82
Climber 28 Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte ,, 0:00
42 45 +0:10 144
Climber 39 Ciclismo de Politachira ,, 0:00
43 46 +0:10 96
Climber 19 Fundación Ciclocorse ,, 0:00
44 8 +0:09 16
Climber 25 Movistar - Best PC ,, 0:00
45 47 +0:10 25
Sprint 30 Lotería del Táchira ,, 0:00
46 48 +0:10 21
Sprint 32 Lotería del Táchira ,, 0:00
47 49 +0:10 32
Sprint 20 GW Shimano-Sidermec ,, 0:00
48 50 +0:10 83
Sprint 21 Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte ,, 0:00
49 51 +0:10 186
Sprint 36 City Bikes ,, 0:00
50 52 +0:10 143
Climber 33 Ciclismo de Politachira ,, 0:00
51 53 +0:10 225
Climber 18 Pegasus La Guaira ,, 0:00
52 54 +0:10 54
Sprint 20 Fina Arroz Banco Plaza Multimarcas ,, 0:00
53 55 +0:10 6
Sprint 33 Fundación Ángeles Hernandez ,, 0:00
54 56 +0:10 134
TT 36 Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua ,, 0:00
55 4 +0:07 84
Sprint 27 Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte ,, 0:00
56 57 +0:10 162
Climber 23 Distribuidaro Rairos ,, 0:00
57 58 +0:10 101
TT 33 Team Gesprom Colombia ,, 0:00
58 59 +0:10 133
TT 23 Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua ,, 0:00
59 60 +0:10 52
Climber 27 Fina Arroz Banco Plaza Multimarcas ,, 0:00
60 61 +0:10 125
Climber 21 Team Ammark - Fund Orgullo Andino ,, 0:00
61 62 +0:10 94
Sprint 22 Fundación Ciclocorse ,, 0:00
62 63 +0:10 81
Sprint 21 Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte ,, 0:00
63 64 +0:10 5
Climber 27 Fundación Ángeles Hernandez ,, 0:00
64 65 +0:10 95
Climber 19 Fundación Ciclocorse ,, 0:00
65 66 +0:10 222
Sprint 46 Pegasus La Guaira ,, 0:00
66 67 +0:10 66
Sprint 40 Team Corratec America ,, 0:00
67 68 +0:10 111
Sprint 21 Revivir Team Produgar Caracas ,, 0:00
68 69 +0:10 55
Sprint 18 Fina Arroz Banco Plaza Multimarcas ,, 0:00
69 70 +0:10 42
Sprint 44 Gob. Trujillo ,, 0:00
70 71 +0:10 71
Sprint Club Leonardo Sierra Merida ,, 0:00
71 72 +0:10 74
Sprint 19 Club Leonardo Sierra Merida ,, 0:00
72 73 +0:10 43
Sprint 36 Gob. Trujillo ,, 0:00
73 74 +0:10 171
Sprint 24 Dr.Ronan Veloza-Inv.Alexander ,, 0:00
74 75 +0:10 46
Sprint 19 Gob. Trujillo ,, 0:00
75 76 +0:10 195
Sprint 31 MU Training - Banesco ,, 0:00
76 77 +0:10 135
Sprint 19 Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua ,, 0:00
77 78 +0:10 63
Climber 28 Team Corratec America ,, 0:00
78 79 +0:10 65
Climber 20 Team Corratec America ,, 0:00
79 80 +0:10 51
Sprint 27 Fina Arroz Banco Plaza Multimarcas ,, 0:00
80 81 +0:10 64
Sprint 37 Team Corratec America ,, 0:00
81 82 +0:10 183
Sprint 22 City Bikes ,, 0:00
82 83 +0:10 73
Sprint 19 Club Leonardo Sierra Merida ,, 0:00
83 84 +0:10 15
Sprint 20 Movistar - Best PC ,, 0:00
84 85 +0:10 182
Climber 21 City Bikes ,, 0:00
85 86 +0:10 202
Climber 25 Space in Novo Construction ,, 0:00
86 87 +0:38 33
Climber 28 GW Shimano-Sidermec 0:28 0:28
87 5 +0:07 34
Climber 20 GW Shimano-Sidermec 0:00 0:00
88 88 +2:31 56
Sprint 18 Fina Arroz Banco Plaza Multimarcas 2:21 2:21
89 89 +2:47 122
Sprint 26 Team Ammark - Fund Orgullo Andino 2:37 2:37
90 90 +10:18 203
Sprint 21 Space in Novo Construction ,, 2:37
91 91 +12:27 124
Sprint 26 Team Ammark - Fund Orgullo Andino 12:17 12:17
92 92 +12:27 204
Sprint 25 Space in Novo Construction ,, 12:17
93 93 +15:14 163
Sprint 23 Distribuidaro Rairos ,, 12:17
94 94 +15:58 154
Sprint 36 Torres - Fernando Barceló Team 15:48 15:48
95 95 +15:58 155
Sprint 19 Torres - Fernando Barceló Team ,, 15:48
96 96 +19:14 152
Climber 19 Torres - Fernando Barceló Team ,, 15:48
97 97 +22:56 185
Climber 21 City Bikes ,, 15:48
98 98 +23:57 145
TT 41 Ciclismo de Politachira ,, 15:48
99 99 +26:35 132
TT 21 Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua ,, 15:48
100 100 +26:35 104
TT 20 Team Gesprom Colombia ,, 15:48
101 101 +27:03 76
TT 20 Club Leonardo Sierra Merida ,, 15:48
102 102 +39:03 93
TT 19 Fundación Ciclocorse 38:53 38:53
104 104 +39:03 102
TT Team Gesprom Colombia ,, 38:53
104 103 +39:03 75
TT 19 Club Leonardo Sierra Merida ,, 38:53
105 105 +39:03 105
TT Team Gesprom Colombia ,, 38:53
106 106 +39:03 91
TT 19 Fundación Ciclocorse ,, 38:53
107 107 +39:03 116
Sprint 29 Revivir Team Produgar Caracas ,, 38:53
108 108 +39:03 214
Sprint 19 Corp Servicable Comerciantes Socorro ,, 38:53
109 109 +39:03 136
Sprint 28 Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua ,, 38:53
110 110 +39:03 112
Sprint 21 Revivir Team Produgar Caracas ,, 38:53
111 111 +39:03 126
Sprint 22 Team Ammark - Fund Orgullo Andino ,, 38:53
112 112 +39:03 123
Sprint 25 Team Ammark - Fund Orgullo Andino ,, 38:53
113 113 +39:03 114
Sprint 19 Revivir Team Produgar Caracas ,, 38:53
114 114 +39:03 153
Sprint 22 Torres - Fernando Barceló Team ,, 38:53
115 115 +39:03 151
Sprint 18 Torres - Fernando Barceló Team ,, 38:53
116 116 +39:03 194
Sprint 19 MU Training - Banesco ,, 38:53
117 117 +39:03 213
Sprint 20 Corp Servicable Comerciantes Socorro ,, 38:53
118 118 +39:03 174
Sprint 44 Dr.Ronan Veloza-Inv.Alexander ,, 38:53
119 119 +39:03 72
Sprint 21 Club Leonardo Sierra Merida ,, 38:53
120 120 +39:03 113
Sprint 20 Revivir Team Produgar Caracas ,, 38:53
121 121 +39:03 175
Sprint 20 Dr.Ronan Veloza-Inv.Alexander ,, 38:53
122 122 +39:03 172
Sprint 25 Dr.Ronan Veloza-Inv.Alexander ,, 38:53
123 123 +39:03 173
Sprint Dr.Ronan Veloza-Inv.Alexander ,, 38:53
124 124 +39:03 103
TT 41 Team Gesprom Colombia ,, 38:53
125 125 +39:03 115
TT 20 Revivir Team Produgar Caracas ,, 38:53
126 126 +39:03 212
TT 25 Corp Servicable Comerciantes Socorro ,, 38:53
DNF 211
Sprint 33 Corp Servicable Comerciantes Socorro -
DSQ 106
Classic 25 Team Gesprom Colombia -