11.11 » 19.11 | | | | Tour Of Hainan (2.HC) | | | | more |
| 14 | | | General classification | | 24 | | more |
19.11 | 53 | | | Stage 9 - Sanya Circuit › | 84 | | | more |
18.11 | 15 | | | Stage 8 - Dongfang › Sanya | 185 | | | more |
17.11 | 8 | | | Stage 7 - Danzhou › Dongfang | 187.6 | 1 | | more |
16.11 | 41 | | | Stage 6 - Chengmai › Danzhou | 181.4 | | | more |
15.11 | 10 | | | Stage 5 - Haikou › Chengmai | 159.3 | | | more |
14.11 | 19 | | | Stage 4 - Wenchang › Haikou | 162 | | | more |
13.11 | 26 | | | Stage 3 - Xinglong › Wenchang | 155.1 | | | more |
12.11 | 45 | | | Stage 2 - Baoting › Xinglong | 184 | | | more |
11.11 | 40 | | | Stage 1 - Sanya › Baoting | 128.6 | | | more |
26.09 | 42 | | | World Championships MU - Road Race (WC) | 179.4 | | | more |
20.09 | 31 | | | GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (1.1) | 178.6 | | | more |
05.09 » 13.09 | | | | Tour de l'Avenir (2.Ncup) | | | | more |
| 19 | | | General classification | | | | more |
13.09 | 19 | | | Stage 9 - Besancon › Besancon | 116.5 | | | more |
12.09 | 28 | | | Stage 8 (ITT) - Ornans › Ornans | 27 | | | more |
11.09 | 8 | | | Stage 7 - Gérardmer › Ornans | 182.5 | | | more |
10.09 | 25 | | | Stage 6 - Château › Salins Gérardmer | 146 | | | more |
09.09 | 3 | | | Stage 5 - Sedan › Guénange | 166.5 | 1 | | more |
08.09 | 27 | | | Stage 4 - Margny-lès-Compiègne › Sedan | 197 | | | more |
07.09 | 23 | | | Stage 3 - Le Thuit-Signol › Compiègne | 189 | | | more |
06.09 | 29 | | | Stage 2 - Dreux › Tourville-la-Campagne | 138 | | | more |
05.09 | 49 | | | Stage 1 - Dreux › Dreux | 130 | | | more |
05.08 | 12 | | | Gp Folignano - Trofeo Avis (1.2) | 160 | | | more |
02.08 | 6 | | | GP Betonexpressz 2000 - GP Békéscsaba (1.2) | 176.1 | 1 | | more |
05.07 | 8 | | | European Continental Championships MU - Road Race (CC) | 175.5 | 14 | | more |
02.07 | 35 | | | European Continental Championships MU - ITT (CC) | 39 | | | more |
25.06 | 2 | | | National Championships Slovenia U23 - ITT (NC) | | | | more |
18.06 » 21.06 | | | | Tour de Slovénie (2.1) | | | | more |
| 21 | | | General classification | | | | more |
21.06 | 25 | | | Stage 4 - Sentjernej › Novo Mesto | 153 | | | more |
20.06 | 21 | | | Stage 3 - Lenart › Krvavec | 174.7 | | | more |
19.06 | 10 | | | Stage 2 - Kamnik › Ljubljana | 143 | | | more |
18.06 | 19 | | | Stage 1 - Koper › Villach | 229 | | | more |
04.06 » 07.06 | | | | Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay (2.Ncup) | | | | more |
| 31 | | | General classification | | | | more |
07.06 | 22 | | | Stage 5 - Chicoutimi › Chicoutimi | 139.1 | | | more |
07.06 | 28 | | | Stage 4 (ITT) - Jonquière › Jonquière | 8.6 | | | more |
06.06 | 45 | | | Stage 3 - Jonquière › Jonquière | 103.2 | | | more |
05.06 | 52 | | | Stage 2 - Jonquière › Jonquière | 159.9 | | | more |
04.06 | 37 | | | Stage 1 - La Baie › La Baie | 136.2 | | | more |
30.05 | 55 | | | Vn Kranja - Memorijal Filipa Majcna (1.1) | 160.8 | | | more |
06.05 » 10.05 | | | | Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia (2.2) | | | | more |
| 34 | | | General classification | | | | more |
10.05 | 41 | | | Stage 5 - Motta di Livenza › Buia | 151.6 | | | more |
09.05 | 110 | | | Stage 4 - Brugera › Ormelle | 165.3 | | | more |
08.05 | 32 | | | Stage 3 - Tolmezzo › Pordenone | 157.4 | | | more |
07.05 | 44 | | | Stage 2 - Forgaria nel Friuli › Piano d'Arta | 138.9 | | | more |
06.05 | 34 | | | Stage 1 - Udine › Ronchi dei Legionari | 151.4 | | | more |
25.04 | 56 | | | Gran Premio della Liberazione (1.2U23) | 138 | | | more |
18.04 | 42 | | | ZLM Tour om de 'Arjaan de Schipper Trofee' (1.Ncup) | 180 | | | more |
11.04 | 4 | | | 65e Ronde Van Vlaanderen (1.Ncup) | 172 | 4 | | more |
05.04 | 15 | | | Trofeo Piva Banca Popolare di Vicenza (1.2U23) | 174.2 | | | more |
27.03 » 29.03 | | | | Grand Prix Du Portugal (2.Ncup) | | | | more |
| 18 | | | General classification | | | | more |
29.03 | 21 | | | Stage 3 - Lousada › Alto Srta. Quitéria | 136.1 | | | more |
28.03 | 10 | | | Stage 2 - Castelo de Paiva › Paços de Ferreira | 113.6 | | | more |
27.03 | 7 | | | Stage 1 - Penafiel › Paredes | 112.7 | | | more |
12.03 » 15.03 | | | | Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy (2.2) | | | | more |
| 16 | | | General classification | | | | more |
15.03 | 22 | | | Stage 4 - Vrsar › Umag | 154 | | | more |
14.03 | 21 | | | Stage 3 - Vrsar › Motovun | 146 | | | more |
13.03 | 15 | | | Stage 2 - Porec › Labin | 150 | | | more |
12.03 | 37 | | | Prologue - Pazin › Pazin | 1.2 | | | more |
08.03 | 33 | | | Porec Trophy - Trofej Porec (1.2) | 138 | | | more |
01.03 | 45 | | | Trofeo Zssdi - Unione Dei Circoli Sportivi Sloveni In Italia (1.2) | 134 | | | more |