28.09 | DNF | | | World Championships WE - Road Race (WC) | 140 | | | more |
18.07 » 21.07 | | | | Tour Féminin en Limousin (2.2) | | | | more |
| 12 | | | General classification | | | | more |
21.07 | 4 | | | Stage 4 - St Denis de Jouhet › St Denis de Jouhet | 127.5 | | | more |
20.07 | 24 | 13 | | Stage 3 - St Brice sur Vienne › St Junien | 124.3 | | | more |
19.07 | 16 | 15 | | Stage 2 (ITT) - Sous-Parsat › Sous-Parsat | 18 | | | more |
18.07 | 7 | 7 | | Stage 1 - Bussière-Dunoise › Bussière-Dunoise | 121 | | | more |
22.06 | 6 | | | National Championships Sweden WE - Road Race (NC) | 126.4 | 8 | | more |
19.06 | 6 | | | National Championships Sweden WE - ITT (NC) | 27.9 | | | more |
06.06 » 09.06 | | | | Emakumeen Euskal Bira (2.1) | | | | more |
| 24 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 20 | | | General classification | | 1 | | more |
09.06 | 20 | | | Stage 4 - Fruiz › Gatika | 88.7 | | | more |
08.06 | 46 | 28 | | Stage 3 (ITT) - Orduna › Orduna | 13.4 | | | more |
07.06 | 28 | 27 | | Stage 2 - Aretxabaleta › Aretxabaleta | 103.5 | | | more |
06.06 | 10 | 10 | | Stage 1 - Iurreta › Iurreta | 91.3 | | | more |
04.06 | 68 | | | Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria (1.2) | 113.1 | | | more |
12.05 | 5 | | | Tour of Chongming Island World Cup (CDM) | 126.8 | 100 | 27 | more |
08.05 » 10.05 | | | | Tour of Chongming Island (2.1) | | | | more |
| 7 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 10 | | | General classification | | 14 | | more |
10.05 | 4 | | | Stage 3 - Chongming › Chongming | 80.8 | 5 | | more |
09.05 | 4 | 7 | | Stage 2 - Chongming › Chongming | 113.7 | 5 | | more |
08.05 | 10 | 6 | | Stage 1 - Chongming › Chongming | 73.4 | | | more |
24.04 » 28.04 | | | | Gracia Orlova (2.2) | | | | more |
| 22 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 42 | | | General classification | | | | more |
28.04 | 10 | | | Stage 5 - Orlová › Orlová | 100.2 | | | more |
27.04 | 45 | 47 | | Stage 4 - Lichnov › Lichnov | 122.4 | | | more |
26.04 | 65 | 62 | | Stage 3 - Orlová › Visalaje | 58 | | | more |
26.04 | 56 | 50 | | Stage 2 (ITT) - Havířov › Havířov | 13 | | | more |
25.04 | 28 | 21 | | Stage 1 - Dětmarovice › Štramberk | 105.1 | | | more |
24.04 | 31 | 31 | | Prologue - Havířov › Havířov | 2.2 | | | more |
21.04 | 15 | | | Dwars door de Westhoek (1.1) | 124.7 | 6 | | more |
20.04 | DNF | | | EPZ Omloop van Borsele WE (1.2) | 122 | | | more |
17.04 | 77 | | | La Flèche Wallonne Féminine (CDM) | 131.5 | 5 | | more |
01.04 | 42 | | | Grand Prix de Dottignies (1.2) | 113.2 | | | more |
31.03 | 35 | | | Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres WE (CDM) | 127.4 | 5 | | more |
24.03 | DNF | | | Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio (CDM) | 120.5 | | | more |
17.03 | 21 | | | Cholet Pays de Loire Dames (1.2) | 116 | | | more |
09.03 | 32 | | | Ronde van Drenthe (CDM) | 132.8 | 8 | | more |
07.03 | 57 | | | Drentse 8 van Dwingeloo (1.2) | 141.2 | | | more |
03.03 | 62 | | | Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge (1.2) | 122.6 | | | more |
23.02 | DNF | | | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad WE (1.2) | 125 | | | more |