27.09 | DNF | | | World Championships WE - Road Race (WC) | 127.4 | | | more |
12.09 » 14.09 | | | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (2.2) | | | | more |
| 17 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 10 | | | General classification | | 1 | | more |
14.09 | 9 | | | Stage 2 - Lucca › Capannori | 96.3 | | | more |
13.09 | 25 | 18 | | Stage 1 - Segromigno in Piano › Segromigno in Piano | 133.6 | | | more |
12.09 | 26 | 26 | | Prologue - Campi Bisenzio › Campi Bisenzio | 2.22 | | | more |
02.09 » 07.09 | | | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (2.2) | | | | more |
| 23 | | | Mountains classification | | | | more |
| 16 | | | General classification | | | | more |
07.09 | 18 | | | Stage 7 - Grotte de St Marcel d’Ardèche › Bourg St Andéol | 77.8 | | | more |
06.09 | 34 | 19 | | Stage 6 - Grignan › Rochegude | 142.8 | | | more |
05.09 | 16 | 19 | | Stage 5 - St Sauveur de Montagut › Villeneuve de Berg | 124.1 | | | more |
04.09 | 33 | 30 | | Stage 4 - Le Pouzin › Cruas | 111.6 | | | more |
03.09 | 57 | 23 | | Stage 3 - Musée d’Alba la Romaine › Le Teil | 77.8 | | | more |
03.09 | 29 | 28 | | Stage 2 (ITT) - Valvignères › Alba la Romaine | 6.7 | | | more |
02.09 | 98 | 98 | | Stage 1 - La Voulte › Beauchastel | 104.4 | | | more |
15.08 » 17.08 | | | | Ladies Tour of Norway (2.1) | | | | more |
| 23 | | | General classification | | | | more |
17.08 | 12 | | | Stage 2 - Fredriksten Fortress › Fredriksten Fortress | 129 | | | more |
16.08 | 38 | 38 | | Stage 1 - Strømstad › Halden | 111 | | | more |
15.08 | 36 | 36 | | Prologue - Halden › Halden | 3 | | | more |
03.08 | 15 | | | Commonwealth Games WE - Road Race (JR) | 98.1 | | | more |
31.07 | 11 | | | Commonwealth Games WE - ITT (JR) | 29.6 | | | more |
14.07 » 20.07 | | | | Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen (2.1) | | | | more |
| 4 | | | Mountains classification | | | | more |
| 5 | | | General classification | | 28 | | more |
20.07 | 3 | | | Stage 6 - Zeulenroda › Zeulenroda | 110 | 7 | | more |
19.07 | 25 | 5 | | Stage 5 - Schmölln › Schmölln | 112.8 | | | more |
18.07 | 3 | 4 | | Stage 4 - Saalfeld › Saalfeld | 127.9 | 7 | | more |
17.07 | 8 | 6 | | Stage 3 (ITT) - Gera › Gera | 21 | 1 | | more |
16.07 | 2 | 5 | | Stage 2 - Schleiz › Schleiz | 103.7 | 12 | | more |
15.07 | 33 | 18 | | Stage 1 - Erfurt › Erfurt | 105.4 | | | more |
14.07 | 19 | 19 | | Prologue - Gotha › Gotha | 4.1 | | | more |
15.06 | 6 | | | Frauen Grand Prix Gippingen (1.2) | 113.3 | 1 | | more |
06.06 | 8 | | | Nagrada Ljubljane TT (1.2) | 18 | | | more |
31.05 » 01.06 | | | | Auensteiner- Radsporttage (2.2) | | | | more |
| 2 | | | Mountains classification | | | | more |
| 5 | | | General classification | | 8 | | more |
01.06 | 4 | | | Stage 2 - Auenstein › Auenstein | 118.3 | | | more |
31.05 | 13 | 13 | | Stage 1 (ITT) - Auenstein › Auenstein | 12.8 | | | more |
01.05 » 04.05 | | | | Gracia Orlova (2.2) | | | | more |
| 12 | | | General classification | | | | more |
04.05 | 8 | | | Stage 3 - Orlová › Orlová | 100.2 | | | more |
03.05 | 8 | 17 | | Stage 2 - Lichnov › Lichnov | 110 | | | more |
02.05 | 22 | 22 | | Stage 1 - Dětmarovice › Štramberk | 102.7 | | | more |
01.05 | 19 | 19 | | Prologue - Havířov › Havířov | 2.2 | | | more |
22.02 | 6 | | | Oceania Continental Championships WE - Road Race (CC) | 106.5 | 8 | | more |
21.02 | 3 | | | Oceania Continental Championships WE - ITT (CC) | 25 | 2 | | more |
11.01 | 3 | | | National Championships New Zealand WE - Road Race (NC) | 120.5 | 7 | | more |
10.01 | 3 | | | National Championships New Zealand WE - ITT (NC) | 25 | 2 | | more |