21.09 | 13 | | | World Championships WE - TTT (WC) | 36.15 | | | more |
11.09 » 15.09 | | | | Lotto Belisol Belgium Tour (2.2) | | | | more |
| 18 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 42 | | | General classification | | | | more |
15.09 | 29 | | | Stage 4 - Geraardsbergen › Geraardsbergen | 100.3 | | | more |
14.09 | 51 | 47 | | Stage 3 - Halle-Buizingen › Halle-Buizingen | 102.7 | | | more |
13.09 | 9 | 57 | | Stage 2 (TTT) - Blaugies › Warquignies | 15.1 | | | more |
12.09 | 44 | 66 | | Stage 1 - Onnezies › Angreau | 110.16 | | | more |
11.09 | 69 | 69 | | Prologue - Naast › Naast | 7.82 | | | more |
30.08 | 77 | | | GP de Plouay-Bretagne (CDM) | 121.5 | 5 | | more |
23.08 » 27.08 | | | | Trophée d'Or Féminin (2.2) | | | | more |
| 10 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 32 | | | General classification | | | | more |
27.08 | 48 | | | Stage 6 - Orval › Saint-Amand-Montrond | 85.8 | | | more |
26.08 | 58 | 33 | | Stage 5 - Avord › Avord | 114.1 | | | more |
25.08 | 33 | 34 | | Stage 4 - Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire › Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire | 93.4 | | | more |
24.08 | 68 | 59 | | Stage 3 - Saint-Germain-du-Puy › Saint-Germain-du-Puy | 76.7 | | | more |
24.08 | 46 | 59 | | Stage 2 (ITT) - Mehun-sur-Yèvre › Mehun-sur-Yèvre | 14.5 | | | more |
23.08 | 63 | 63 | | Stage 1 - Saint-Armand-Montrond › Graçay | 113.4 | | | more |
15.08 » 17.08 | | | | Ladies Tour of Norway (2.1) | | | | more |
| 10 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 35 | | | General classification | | | | more |
17.08 | 34 | | | Stage 2 - Fredriksten Fortress › Fredriksten Fortress | 129 | | | more |
16.08 | 34 | 44 | | Stage 1 - Strømstad › Halden | 111 | | | more |
15.08 | 72 | 72 | | Prologue - Halden › Halden | 3 | | | more |
03.08 | DNF | | | Sparkassen Giro (CDM) | 124 | | | more |
02.08 | 40 | | | Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere) (1.2) | 119 | | | more |
12.07 | 46 | | | European Continental Championships WU - Road Race (CC) | 129.6 | | | more |
29.06 | 42 | | | National Championships Belgium WE - Road Race (NC) | 111.2 | | | more |
31.05 » 01.06 | | | | Auensteiner- Radsporttage (2.2) | | | | more |
| 6 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 33 | | | General classification | | | | more |
01.06 | 32 | | | Stage 2 - Auenstein › Auenstein | 118.3 | | | more |
31.05 | 46 | 46 | | Stage 1 (ITT) - Auenstein › Auenstein | 12.8 | | | more |
17.05 | 54 | | | Trofee Maarten Wynants (1.2) | 120 | | | more |
07.04 | DNF | | | Grand Prix de Dottignies (1.2) | 131.3 | | | more |
23.03 | 58 | | | Cholet Pays de Loire Dames (1.2) | 116 | | | more |
14.03 | 61 | | | Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre WE (NAT) | 77 | | | more |
05.03 | DNF | | | Le Samyn des Dames (1.2) | 119.2 | | | more |
01.03 | 81 | | | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad WE (1.2) | 126 | | | more |