23.09 | 73 | | | World Championships MJ - Road Race (WC) | 128.8 | | | more |
06.09 » 09.09 | | | | Rothaus Regio-Tour International (2.1) | | | | more |
| 52 | | | General classification | | | | more |
09.09 | 76 | | | Stage 4 - Teningen › Teningen | 82.4 | | | more |
08.09 | 54 | 35 | | Stage 3 - Lutterbach › Soultz-Haut-Rhin | 114.5 | | | more |
07.09 | 70 | 19 | | Stage 2 - Heitersheim › Neuenburg am Rhein | 77.8 | | | more |
06.09 | 1 | 4 | | Stage 1 (TTT) - Hartheim › Heitersheim | 18.5 | 10 | | more |
31.08 » 02.09 | | | | Grand Prix Rüebliland (2.1) | | | | more |
| 10 | | | General classification | | 14 | | more |
02.09 | 45 | | | Stage 4 - Aarburg › Aarburg | 111 | | | more |
01.09 | 10 | 9 | | Stage 3 (ITT) - Sulz › Sulz | 11.8 | | | more |
01.09 | 37 | 34 | | Stage 2 - Sulz › Sulz | 73.4 | | | more |
31.08 | 58 | 58 | | Stage 1 - Sursee › Sursee | 110.6 | | | more |
06.07 » 09.07 | | | | Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich (2.1) | | | | more |
08.07 | DNS | | | Stage 3b - Kontich › Kontich | 119.9 | | | more |
07.07 | 50 | 5 | | Stage 2 - Kontich › Kontich | 104.9 | | | more |
06.07 | 4 | 4 | | Prologue - Waarloos › Waarloos | 8.1 | 5 | | more |
24.05 » 27.05 | | | | Tour du Pays de Vaud (2.1) | | | | more |
| 4 | | | General classification | | 36 | | more |
27.05 | 3 | | | Stage 3 - Froideville › Epalinges | 113.9 | 7 | | more |
26.05 | 5 | 4 | | Stage 2b (ITT) - Aigle › Aigle | 13.4 | 4 | | more |
26.05 | 7 | 5 | | Stage 2a - Ollon › Leysin | 78 | 2 | | more |
25.05 | 21 | 18 | | Stage 1 - Cully › Bex | 110.5 | | | more |
24.05 | 21 | 21 | | Prologue - Moudon › Moudon | 2.9 | | | more |
17.05 » 20.05 | | | | Trofeo Karlsberg (2.Ncup) | | | | more |
| 20 | | | General classification | | 8 | | more |
20.05 | 47 | | | Stage 4 - Reinheim › Reinheim | 99 | | | more |
19.05 | 73 | 20 | | Stage 3b - Homburg › Homburg | 79 | | | more |
19.05 | 19 | 21 | | Stage 3a (ITT) - Habkirchen › Reinheim | 9.3 | | | more |
18.05 | 48 | 56 | | Stage 2 - Erfweiler-Ehlingen › Erfweiler-Ehlingen | 90 | | | more |
17.05 | 58 | 58 | | Stage 1 - Großrosseln › Sankt Nikolaus | 115 | | | more |
03.05 » 06.05 | | | | Course de la Paix Juniors (2.Ncup) | | | | more |
| 24 | | | General classification | | 5 | | more |
06.05 | 32 | | | Stage 4 - Terezin › Terezin | 99.8 | | | more |
05.05 | 29 | 24 | | Stage 3 - Teplice › Dippoldiswalde | 113.7 | | | more |
04.05 | 62 | 5 | | Stage 2b - Ceská Lípa › Roudnice nad Labem | 76.6 | | | more |
04.05 | 5 | 5 | | Stage 2a (ITT) - Trebenice › Trebenice | 11.6 | 4 | | more |
03.05 | 36 | 36 | | Stage 1 - Litomerice › Litomerice | 95.5 | | | more |