Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up

 Denis Nekrasov   »   Gazprom-RusVelo

Rider




no photo
Date of birth: 19th February 1997 (21)
Nationality: Russia
Points by specialty:
Visits: ▲15 this week

Teams

2020 Gazprom - RusVelo (PCT)
2019 Gazprom-RusVelo (PCT)
2018 Gazprom-RusVelo (PCT) (Trainee as from 01/08)

Top results

8th GC Tour of Cartier - East Mediterrannean Cycling Prohect  ('18)
Key stats: #ProWins 0 #GrandTours 0 #Classics 0  
Sort by: date position points
DateResultRaceDistancePoints PCSPoints UCIMore
22.09DNF   Memorial Marco Pantani (1.1)199.8   more
  11 Youth Classification    
16.0934 General Classification    
16.0975  Stage 4 - Nitra › Galanta161.8    
13.094040 Stage 1 - Poprad › Strbske Pleso169.9    
12.097272Prologue - Poprad › Poprad1.9    
26.0849 General Classification    
23.085245 Stage 7 - Moutiers › Méribe35.9    
22.084037 Stage 6 - Le Blanc › Cérilly183.5    
21.086739 Stage 5 - Beaugency › Levroux130.4    
19.084841 Stage 3 - Le Lude › Châteaudu165.8    
17.085858 Stage 1 - Grand-Champ › Elven132.5    
  49 Youth Classification    
07.0794 General Classification    
07.07100  Stage 5 - Kielce › Lodz185    
06.078273 Stage 4 - Nowy Sacz › Jaworzno197.9    
05.078175 Stage 3 - Jaslo › Stalowa Wola145.6    
04.077577 Stage 2 - Strzyzow › Krosno100.3    
16.0629 General Classification    
15.064730 Stage 8 - Levico Terme › Asiago157.4    
09.065343 Stage 2 - Nonantola › Sestola138.2    
08.065280 Stage 1 - Riccione › Forlì137.7    
07.06113113Prologue - Forlì › Forlì4.4    
  18 Youth Classification    
  33 Points Classification    
03.0685 General Classification    
03.0683  Stage 4 - Radoszyce › Koñskie176.4    
  6 Youth Classification    
20.0521 General Classification    
20.0511  Stage 5 - Piechowice › Piechowice120.7    
18.052449 Stage 3 - Kożuchów › Kowary164.5    
17.054168 Stage 2 - Zbąszynek › Zbąszynek121.2    
16.059393 Stage 1 - Kołobrzeg › Trzcianka173.8    
09.05 › 13.05 Flèche du Sud (2.2)more
  12 Youth Classification    
13.0537 General Classification    
12.058937 Stage 4 - Roeser › Roeser147.5    
11.053538 Stage 3 - Wincrange › Wincrange137.5    
10.0510999 Stage 2 - Rumelange › Rumelange151.1    
09.053737 Stage 1 - Berbourg › Berbourg78.5    
06.05DNF  Stage 4 - Moscow › Moscow122    
05.056057 Stage 3 - Moscow › Moscow156.8    
04.056058 Stage 2 - Moscow › Moscow149.6    
03.052120 Stage 1 - Moscow › Moscow156.8    
02.053535Prologue - Moscow › Moscow3.8    
07.0429   Trofeo Edil C (1.2U)147.5   more
  17 Points Classification    
25.038 General Classification  
25.0336  Stage 4 - Alanya › Alanya112.5    
24.03158 Stage 3 - Alanya › Alanya175    
23.0378 Stage 2 - Turkler › Alanya109.9    
7016.35 km in 55 days
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.08512 sec.