Search:  
topLogin

Player   »   paul08160

Overview

General statistics

FieldValue
Number of teams:29
Average points per team:53.0
Percentage of teams with winner:51.7
Highest day score:93

Latest results and standings

StatusGameGC Position#Players
EndedTour of Oman770965
EndedSantos Tour Down Under8571314
EndedWorldTour19563188
EndedSantos Tour Down Under9851256
EndedWorldTour22622602
EndedVuelta a España9931127
EndedWorldTour19762870
EndedClassics13951934
EndedSpring Classics Game 201613491921
EndedClassic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech5731


Latest results per race

  • Racename:
  • #Results:
  • Order by:
  • Points >=:
DateRacePointsPosition#PlayersAbove/below avg.
2019-02-21 Tour of Oman63558774▼7
2019-02-16 Tour of Oman - Stage 1935827▲34
2019-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race85104956▲20
2019-01-20 Santos Tour Down Under801781092▲19
2019-01-19 Santos Tour Down Under - Stage 557359967▲6
2019-01-18 Santos Tour Down Under - Stage 445487963▲1
2019-01-17 Santos Tour Down Under - Stage 322796988▼21
2019-01-16 Santos Tour Down Under - Stage 2338871041▼21
2019-01-15 Santos Tour Down Under - Stage 1514101178▲6
2018-01-21 Santos Tour Down Under62741141▲21
2018-01-16 Santos Tour Down Under - Stage 1846131062▲1
2017-09-10 Vuelta a España36898993▼24
2017-08-21 Vuelta a España - Stage 323588798▼16
2016-04-24 Liège - Bastogne - Liège0850986▼8
2016-04-20 La Flèche Wallonne61387994▲7
2016-02-27 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite36653891▼7
2016-02-27 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech645731▲37
2016-02-09 Tour of Qatar - Stage 272229718▲6
2016-01-31 Trofeo Playa de Palma - Palma54494658▼10
2016-01-31 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise3610666▼16
2016-01-31 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race30373671▼2
2016-01-30 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana854677▲39
2016-01-28 Trofeo Felanitx - Ses Salines - Campos - Porreres0686698▼46
2016-01-24 Santos Tour Down Under - Stage 650592724▼17
2016-01-24 Tour de San Luis - Stage 77822643▲26
2016-01-24 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo - Stage 78490503▲15
2016-01-23 Tour de San Luis - Stage 667362610▼2
2016-01-23 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo - Stage 6 (ITT)48303538-
2016-01-23 Santos Tour Down Under - Stage 572181737▲16
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07594 sec.