2021»1st

Settimana Ciclistica Italiana

(2.1)
2021»Stage 5 (Final)»CagliariCagliari(170.2km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
157+21:5621
ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe14204:11:01
236+11:0175
RESTREPO JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec512,,
0:00
32+0:0832
VANMARCKE SepIsrael Start-Up Nation
32Israel Start-Up Nation37,,
0:00
413+1:19142
BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic
34Team Arkéa Samsic5,,
0:00
574+31:54207
BURCHIO FedericoWork Service Marchiol Vega
25Work Service Marchiol Vega4,,
0:00
647+17:50125
CANOLA MarcoGazprom - RusVelo
32Gazprom - RusVelo3,,
0:00
724+5:00187
FILOSI IuriGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
29Giotti Victoria - Savini Due2,,
0:00
817+3:31115
IRIZAR JulenEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi1,,
0:00
926+5:00203
GARAVAGLIA GiacomoWork Service Marchiol Vega
25Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
0:00
1069+28:1042
CULLAIGH GabrielMovistar Team
25Movistar Team,,
0:00
1141+14:289625DELKO,,
0:00
1223+5:0081
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
131+0:0063
ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
1439+11:3616
WILLIAMS StephenBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
1566+25:55102
WACKERMANN LucaEOLO-Kometa
29EOLO-Kometa,,
0:00
166+0:2045
SAMITIER SergioMovistar Team
25Movistar Team,,
0:00
174+0:2023
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
183+0:1625
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
22BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
195+0:2046
VILLELLA DavideMovistar Team
30Movistar Team,,
0:00
209+0:20124
ZAKARIN IlnurGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
2118+3:4067
GIBBONS RyanUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
2210+0:2755
ZEITS AndreyTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
237+0:20192
DOUBLE PaulMg.k Vis VPM
25Mg.k Vis VPM,,
0:00
2427+5:0777
PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
2511+0:3014
PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
2614+1:3173
UMBA SantiagoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
278+0:2031
HERMANS BenIsrael Start-Up Nation
35Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
2820+3:40146
OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
2922+4:4276
BAIS MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
3049+18:0444
HOLLMANN JuriMovistar Team
21Movistar Team,,
0:00
3112+0:5962
RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates
25UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
3221+4:3274
PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
3361+22:56123
SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - RusVelo
29Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
3450+18:57324Italy,,
0:00
3525+5:00147
LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic
21Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
3640+13:2235
NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
3719+3:4047
MAS LluísMovistar Team
31Movistar Team,,
0:00
3833+8:22144
PICHON LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic
34Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
3938+11:2357
BAUER JackTeam BikeExchange
36Team BikeExchange0:14
0:14
4071+29:359532DELKO0:42
0:42
4153+20:51105
GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa
36EOLO-Kometa1:17
1:17
4235+10:1426
PALZER AntonBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe,,
1:17
4337+11:03204
COLOMBO RaulWork Service Marchiol Vega
24Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
1:17
4490+36:33111
AZURMENDI IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
1:17
4558+22:1764
MUÑOZ Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates
25UAE-Team Emirates,,
1:17
4644+15:45107
ROPERO AlejandroEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa,,
1:17
4742+14:3665
DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates
30UAE-Team Emirates,,
1:17
4830+6:1054
GRMAY TsgabuTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange,,
1:17
4928+5:42201
REBELLIN DavideWork Service Marchiol Vega
49Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
1:17
5016+3:3051
KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange,,
1:17
5115+3:0215
BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious,,
1:17
5267+27:05126
STRAKHOV DmitryGazprom - RusVelo
26Gazprom - RusVelo,,
1:17
5334+10:0937
BERWICK SebastianIsrael Start-Up Nation
21Israel Start-Up Nation,,
1:17
5464+24:43173
TIZZA MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir
29Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
1:17
5532+6:38141
FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic,,
1:17
5665+25:03114
BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi
31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
1:17
5731+6:2441
CATALDO DarioMovistar Team
36Movistar Team,,
1:17
5829+5:5571
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:17
5943+15:1222
BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe
38BORA - hansgrohe,,
1:17
6056+21:4485
FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3:10
3:10
61104+43:41133
WEEMAES SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:28
3:28
6297+39:2436
BARBIER RudyIsrael Start-Up Nation
28Israel Start-Up Nation,,
3:28
6378+33:28175
TOTÒ PaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir
30Amore & Vita - Prodir3:30
3:30
6454+20:59151
ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
3:30
6545+17:4884
COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
3:30
6673+31:40132Italy,,
3:30
6796+38:44152
BLIKRA ErlendUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
3:30
6882+35:02184
ONESTI EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
26Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
3:30
6963+24:01136
MERTENS JulianSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
3:30
7060+22:5443
ELOSEGUI IñigoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team,,
3:30
7146+17:489435DELKO,,
3:30
7255+21:1183
CAÑAVERAL JohnatanBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
3:30
7385+35:1812
MILAN JonathanBahrain - Victorious
20Bahrain - Victorious,,
3:30
7451+19:4113
NOVAK DomenBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious,,
3:30
7548+18:029233DELKO3:34
3:34
7670+29:00185
BROGI AdrianoGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
29Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
3:34
7775+32:25106
PACIONI LucaEOLO-Kometa
27EOLO-Kometa4:15
4:15
7852+19:47132
HERREGODTS RuneSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:30
4:30
7977+33:06135
DE PESTEL SanderSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
4:30
8094+38:06206
DI BENEDETTO StefanoWork Service Marchiol Vega
23Work Service Marchiol Vega4:52
4:52
8186+35:4786
MONACO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè5:49
5:49
8262+23:02137
VERWILST AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:01
6:01
8379+34:0366
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates,,
6:01
84111+47:45229Italy,,
6:01
8568+27:07176
APPOLLONIO DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir
32Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
6:01
8681+34:53194
RADICE RaffaeleMg.k Vis VPM
25Mg.k Vis VPM,,
6:01
8783+35:0333
SAGIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation
26Israel Start-Up Nation6:23
6:23
8880+34:40145
ROSA DiegoTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic,,
6:23
89107+44:31104
FRAPPORTI MattiaEOLO-Kometa
27EOLO-Kometa,,
6:23
9084+35:15101
GRÁVALOS ArturoEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa,,
6:23
9176+32:49103
BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa,,
6:23
92114+49:56156
WÆRENSKJOLD SørenUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
6:23
9372+29:5687
SAVINI DanielBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
6:23
9499+40:33154
SAUGSTAD LarsUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
6:23
95117+50:1761
MIRZA YousifUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates9:45
9:45
96100+41:08164
FRAPPORTI MarcoVini Zabù
36Vini Zabù,,
9:45
97110+46:14186
GUARDINI AndreaGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
32Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
9:45
9892+37:55181
SIMION PaoloGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
28Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
9:45
99101+41:11155
SKAARSETH IverUno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
9:45
100116+50:11193
SALVIETTI NiccolòMg.k Vis VPM
27Mg.k Vis VPM,,
9:45
101109+45:45117
ALONSO MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
9:45
102122+53:04112
ZHYHUNOU DzmitryEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
9:45
103118+51:1616124Vini Zabù,,
9:45
10489+36:119325DELKO,,
9:45
105113+49:07127
BOEV IgorGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
9:45
106119+52:51197
DI GUGLIELMO FabioMg.k Vis VPM
22Mg.k Vis VPM,,
9:45
107105+43:4416722Vini Zabù,,
9:45
108106+43:56177
PIRAZZI StefanoAmore & Vita - Prodir
34Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
9:45
10987+36:03205
ZANDRI FrancescoWork Service Marchiol Vega
23Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
9:45
110102+41:17182
YUSTRE Kristian JavierGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
27Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
9:45
111103+43:12202
PASE Christian DaniloWork Service Marchiol Vega
19Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
9:45
11293+37:5572
MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
9:45
113120+52:51183
DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
9:45
114121+52:51113
ARISTI MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
28Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
9:45
115112+49:05157
LØLAND Sakarias KollerUno-X Pro Cycling Team
19Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
9:45
11698+40:0624
SAGAN JurajBORA - hansgrohe
32BORA - hansgrohe,,
9:45
11788+36:11153
KULSET KristianUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
9:45
118115+49:5816223Vini Zabù,,
9:45
11991+37:17191
WRIGHT PaulMg.k Vis VPM
23Mg.k Vis VPM,,
9:45
12095+38:2816529Vini Zabù,,
9:45
121108+45:0952
BEWLEY SamTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange9:53
9:53
12259+22:20131
COLMAN AlexSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
9:53
DNF143
HARDY RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF166
MARECZKO JakubVini Zabù
27Vini Zabù-
DNS56
PEÁK BarnabásTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange-
DNS134
BEULLENS CédricSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNS34
NEILANDS KristsIsrael Start-Up Nation
26Israel Start-Up Nation-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
Timelimit 8%, or 4:31:06 (+20:05)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-63
ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates125100 20:30:24..
22-32
VANMARCKE SepIsrael Start-Up Nation
32Israel Start-Up Nation85700:08
0:08
..
33-25
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
22BORA - hansgrohe70500:16
0:16
..
45▲123
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe60360:20
0:20
..
54▼146
VILLELLA DavideMovistar Team
30Movistar Team5028,,
0:20
..
66-45
SAMITIER SergioMovistar Team
25Movistar Team4024,,
0:20
..
77-192
DOUBLE PaulMg.k Vis VPM
25Mg.k Vis VPM3520,,
0:20
..
88-31
HERMANS BenIsrael Start-Up Nation
35Israel Start-Up Nation3018,,
0:20
..
99-124
ZAKARIN IlnurGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo2516,,
0:20
..
1010-55
ZEITS AndreyTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange20140:27
0:27
..
1111-14
PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious15120:30
0:30
..
1212-62
RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates
25UAE-Team Emirates10100:59
0:59
..
1313-142
BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic
34Team Arkéa Samsic581:19
1:19
..
1414-73
UMBA SantiagoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec571:31
1:31
..
1515-15
BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious563:02
3:02
..
1617▲151
KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange353:30
3:30
..
1718▲1115
IRIZAR JulenEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi343:31
3:31
..
1820▲267
GIBBONS RyanUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates333:40
3:40
..
1919-47
MAS LluísMovistar Team
31Movistar Team32,,
3:40
..
2021▲1146
OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic31,,
3:40
..
2123▲274
PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec34:32
4:32
..
2225▲376
BAIS MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec34:42
4:42
..
2327▲481
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè35:00
5:00
..
2429▲5187
FILOSI IuriGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
29Giotti Victoria - Savini Due3,,
5:00
..
2528▲3147
LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic
21Team Arkéa Samsic3,,
5:00
..
2630▲4203
GARAVAGLIA GiacomoWork Service Marchiol Vega
25Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
5:00
..
2732▲577
PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:07
5:07
..
2822▼6201
REBELLIN DavideWork Service Marchiol Vega
49Work Service Marchiol Vega5:42
5:42
..
2924▼571
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:55
5:55
..
3026▼454
GRMAY TsgabuTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange6:10
6:10
..
3131-41
CATALDO DarioMovistar Team
36Movistar Team6:24
6:24
..
3233▲1141
FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic6:38
6:38
..
3334▲1144
PICHON LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic
34Team Arkéa Samsic8:22
8:22
..
3435▲137
BERWICK SebastianIsrael Start-Up Nation
21Israel Start-Up Nation10:09
10:09
..
3536▲126
PALZER AntonBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe10:14
10:14
..
3638▲275
RESTREPO JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11:01
11:01
..
3737-204
COLOMBO RaulWork Service Marchiol Vega
24Work Service Marchiol Vega11:03
11:03
..
3839▲157
BAUER JackTeam BikeExchange
36Team BikeExchange11:23
11:23
..
3940▲116
WILLIAMS StephenBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious11:36
11:36
..
4043▲335
NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation13:22
13:22
..
4148▲79625DELKO14:28
14:28
..
4242-65
DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates
30UAE-Team Emirates14:36
14:36
..
4344▲122
BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe
38BORA - hansgrohe15:12
15:12
..
4450▲6107
ROPERO AlejandroEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa15:45
15:45
..
4546▲184
COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè17:48
17:48
..
4647▲19435DELKO,,
17:48
..
4756▲9125
CANOLA MarcoGazprom - RusVelo
32Gazprom - RusVelo17:50
17:50
..
4849▲19233DELKO18:02
18:02
..
4957▲844
HOLLMANN JuriMovistar Team
21Movistar Team18:04
18:04
..
5060▲10324Italy18:57
18:57
..
5152▲113
NOVAK DomenBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious19:41
19:41
..
5251▼1132
HERREGODTS RuneSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise19:47
19:47
..
5362▲9105
GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa
36EOLO-Kometa20:51
20:51
..
5454-151
ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team20:59
20:59
..
5555-83
CAÑAVERAL JohnatanBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè21:11
21:11
..
5659▲385
FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè21:44
21:44
..
5766▲921
ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe21:56
21:56
..
5864▲664
MUÑOZ Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates
25UAE-Team Emirates22:17
22:17
..
5941▼18131
COLMAN AlexSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise22:20
22:20
..
6061▲143
ELOSEGUI IñigoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team22:54
22:54
..
6167▲6123
SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - RusVelo
29Gazprom - RusVelo22:56
22:56
..
6253▼9137
VERWILST AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise23:02
23:02
..
6363-136
MERTENS JulianSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise24:01
24:01
..
6468▲4173
TIZZA MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir
29Amore & Vita - Prodir24:43
24:43
..
6570▲5114
BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi
31Euskaltel - Euskadi25:03
25:03
..
6673▲7102
WACKERMANN LucaEOLO-Kometa
29EOLO-Kometa25:55
25:55
..
6772▲5126
STRAKHOV DmitryGazprom - RusVelo
26Gazprom - RusVelo27:05
27:05
..
6865▼3176
APPOLLONIO DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir
32Amore & Vita - Prodir27:07
27:07
..
6984▲1542
CULLAIGH GabrielMovistar Team
25Movistar Team28:10
28:10
..
7071▲1185
BROGI AdrianoGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
29Giotti Victoria - Savini Due29:00
29:00
..
7191▲209532DELKO29:35
29:35
..
7269▼387
SAVINI DanielBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè29:56
29:56
..
7383▲10132Italy31:40
31:40
..
74101▲27207
BURCHIO FedericoWork Service Marchiol Vega
25Work Service Marchiol Vega31:54
31:54
..
7581▲6106
PACIONI LucaEOLO-Kometa
27EOLO-Kometa32:25
32:25
..
7677▲1103
BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa32:49
32:49
..
7786▲9135
DE PESTEL SanderSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise33:06
33:06
..
7892▲14175
TOTÒ PaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir
30Amore & Vita - Prodir33:28
33:28
..
7979-66
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates34:03
34:03
..
8085▲5145
ROSA DiegoTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic34:40
34:40
..
8190▲9194
RADICE RaffaeleMg.k Vis VPM
25Mg.k Vis VPM34:53
34:53
..
8298▲16184
ONESTI EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
26Giotti Victoria - Savini Due35:02
35:02
..
8387▲433
SAGIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation
26Israel Start-Up Nation35:03
35:03
..
8489▲5101
GRÁVALOS ArturoEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa35:15
35:15
..
85100▲1512
MILAN JonathanBahrain - Victorious
20Bahrain - Victorious35:18
35:18
..
8693▲786
MONACO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè35:47
35:47
..
8774▼13205
ZANDRI FrancescoWork Service Marchiol Vega
23Work Service Marchiol Vega36:03
36:03
..
8875▼13153
KULSET KristianUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team36:11
36:11
..
8976▼139325DELKO,,
36:11
..
90109▲19111
AZURMENDI IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi36:33
36:33
..
9178▼13191
WRIGHT PaulMg.k Vis VPM
23Mg.k Vis VPM37:17
37:17
..
9282▼10181
SIMION PaoloGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
28Giotti Victoria - Savini Due37:55
37:55
..
9380▼1372
MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
37:55
..
94102▲8206
DI BENEDETTO StefanoWork Service Marchiol Vega
23Work Service Marchiol Vega38:06
38:06
..
9588▼716529Vini Zabù38:28
38:28
..
96107▲11152
BLIKRA ErlendUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team38:44
38:44
..
97110▲1336
BARBIER RudyIsrael Start-Up Nation
28Israel Start-Up Nation39:24
39:24
..
9895▼324
SAGAN JurajBORA - hansgrohe
32BORA - hansgrohe40:06
40:06
..
99105▲6154
SAUGSTAD LarsUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team40:33
40:33
..
10096▼4164
FRAPPORTI MarcoVini Zabù
36Vini Zabù41:08
41:08
..
10197▼4155
SKAARSETH IverUno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team41:11
41:11
..
10299▼3182
YUSTRE Kristian JavierGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
27Giotti Victoria - Savini Due41:17
41:17
..
103103-202
PASE Christian DaniloWork Service Marchiol Vega
19Work Service Marchiol Vega43:12
43:12
..
104117▲13133
WEEMAES SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise43:41
43:41
..
105104▼116722Vini Zabù43:44
43:44
..
106106-177
PIRAZZI StefanoAmore & Vita - Prodir
34Amore & Vita - Prodir43:56
43:56
..
107113▲6104
FRAPPORTI MattiaEOLO-Kometa
27EOLO-Kometa44:31
44:31
..
108108-52
BEWLEY SamTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange45:09
45:09
..
109111▲2117
ALONSO MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi45:45
45:45
..
110112▲2186
GUARDINI AndreaGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
32Giotti Victoria - Savini Due46:14
46:14
..
111122▲11229Italy47:45
47:45
..
112114▲2157
LØLAND Sakarias KollerUno-X Pro Cycling Team
19Uno-X Pro Cycling Team49:05
49:05
..
113115▲2127
BOEV IgorGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo49:07
49:07
..
114127▲13156
WÆRENSKJOLD SørenUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team49:56
49:56
..
115116▲116223Vini Zabù49:58
49:58
..
116119▲3193
SALVIETTI NiccolòMg.k Vis VPM
27Mg.k Vis VPM50:11
50:11
..
117120▲361
MIRZA YousifUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates50:17
50:17
..
118121▲316124Vini Zabù51:16
51:16
..
119123▲4197
DI GUGLIELMO FabioMg.k Vis VPM
22Mg.k Vis VPM52:51
52:51
..
120124▲4183
DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
52:51
..
121125▲4113
ARISTI MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
28Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
52:51
..
122126▲4112
ZHYHUNOU DzmitryEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi53:04
53:04
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲121
ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe30+10
21▼163
ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates22-
33-32
VANMARCKE SepIsrael Start-Up Nation
32Israel Start-Up Nation21+6
44-25
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
22BORA - hansgrohe9-
514▲9142
BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic
34Team Arkéa Samsic9+5
65▼162
RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates
25UAE-Team Emirates8-
7-75
RESTREPO JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8+8
87▼112
MILAN JonathanBahrain - Victorious
20Bahrain - Victorious8-
98▼136
BARBIER RudyIsrael Start-Up Nation
28Israel Start-Up Nation6-
109▼123
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe5-
1110▼181
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè5-
1212-9532DELKO5-
1311▼2132Italy5-
1413▼114
PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious4-
15-207
BURCHIO FedericoWork Service Marchiol Vega
25Work Service Marchiol Vega4+4
1615▼1152
BLIKRA ErlendUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team4-
17-125
CANOLA MarcoGazprom - RusVelo
32Gazprom - RusVelo3+3
1816▼2106
PACIONI LucaEOLO-Kometa
27EOLO-Kometa3-
19-187
FILOSI IuriGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
29Giotti Victoria - Savini Due2+2
2017▼3151
ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team2-
2118▼3117
ALONSO MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi2-
2219▼331
HERMANS BenIsrael Start-Up Nation
35Israel Start-Up Nation1-
23-115
IRIZAR JulenEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi1+1
2420▼4147
LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic
21Team Arkéa Samsic1-
2521▼485
FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-15
BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious34+1
22-151
ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team28-
33-74
PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec27-
44-132
HERREGODTS RuneSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise17-
5-111
AZURMENDI IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi14+14
65▼1204
COLOMBO RaulWork Service Marchiol Vega
24Work Service Marchiol Vega14-
7-185
BROGI AdrianoGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
29Giotti Victoria - Savini Due10+10
86▼2137
VERWILST AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10-
97▼2141
FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic8-
10-9325DELKO8+8
118▼3102
WACKERMANN LucaEOLO-Kometa
29EOLO-Kometa7-
12-177
PIRAZZI StefanoAmore & Vita - Prodir
34Amore & Vita - Prodir7+7
139▼4191
WRIGHT PaulMg.k Vis VPM
23Mg.k Vis VPM5-
1410▼413
NOVAK DomenBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious4-
1511▼4124
ZAKARIN IlnurGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo3-
1614▼29532DELKO3+1
1712▼5101
GRÁVALOS ArturoEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa3-
1813▼563
ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates2-
19-206
DI BENEDETTO StefanoWork Service Marchiol Vega
23Work Service Marchiol Vega2+2
2015▼5127
BOEV IgorGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo2-
2116▼5183
DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due2-
2218▼414
PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-25
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
22BORA - hansgrohe 20:30:40..
22-73
UMBA SantiagoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:15
1:15
..
33-15
BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious2:46
2:46
..
45▲1147
LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic
21Team Arkéa Samsic4:44
4:44
..
56▲177
PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:51
4:51
..
64▼271
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:39
5:39
..
77-37
BERWICK SebastianIsrael Start-Up Nation
21Israel Start-Up Nation9:53
9:53
..
810▲2107
ROPERO AlejandroEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa15:29
15:29
..
912▲344
HOLLMANN JuriMovistar Team
21Movistar Team17:48
17:48
..
1011▲1132
HERREGODTS RuneSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise19:31
19:31
..
118▼3131
COLMAN AlexSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise22:04
22:04
..
1213▲143
ELOSEGUI IñigoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team22:38
22:38
..
1314▲1103
BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa32:33
32:33
..
1416▲2135
DE PESTEL SanderSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise32:50
32:50
..
1517▲2101
GRÁVALOS ArturoEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa34:59
34:59
..
1620▲412
MILAN JonathanBahrain - Victorious
20Bahrain - Victorious35:02
35:02
..
1718▲186
MONACO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè35:31
35:31
..
1815▼3191
WRIGHT PaulMg.k Vis VPM
23Mg.k Vis VPM37:01
37:01
..
1921▲2206
DI BENEDETTO StefanoWork Service Marchiol Vega
23Work Service Marchiol Vega37:50
37:50
..
2019▼1155
SKAARSETH IverUno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team40:55
40:55
..
2122▲1202
PASE Christian DaniloWork Service Marchiol Vega
19Work Service Marchiol Vega42:56
42:56
..
2226▲4133
WEEMAES SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise43:25
43:25
..
2323-16722Vini Zabù43:28
43:28
..
2424-157
LØLAND Sakarias KollerUno-X Pro Cycling Team
19Uno-X Pro Cycling Team48:49
48:49
..
2528▲3156
WÆRENSKJOLD SørenUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team49:40
49:40
..
2625▼116223Vini Zabù49:42
49:42
..
2727-197
DI GUGLIELMO FabioMg.k Vis VPM
22Mg.k Vis VPM52:35
52:35
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
12▲1 Israel Start-Up NationWT 61:33:49..
21▼1 Bahrain - VictoriousWT1:15
1:15
..
33- Movistar TeamWT1:43
1:43
..
44- UAE-Team EmiratesWT2:28
2:28
..
55- Team BikeExchangeWT4:38
4:38
..
66- BORA - hansgroheWT5:55
5:55
..
77- Team Arkéa SamsicPRT6:09
6:09
..
88- Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT7:04
7:04
..
99- Work Service Marchiol VegaCT15:57
15:57
..
1010- Gazprom - RusVeloPRT20:33
20:33
..
1111- DELKOPRT31:10
31:10
..
1212- Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT34:05
34:05
..
1313- ItalyNAT38:27
38:27
..
1414- Sport Vlaanderen - BaloisePRT43:03
43:03
..
1515- Euskaltel - EuskadiPRT50:42
50:42
..
1616- EOLO-KometaPRT53:08
53:08
..
1718▲1 Giotti Victoria - Savini DueCT1:00:41
1:00:41
..
1817▼1 Mg.k Vis VPMCT1:07:13
1:07:13
..
1919- Amore & Vita - ProdirCT1:14:31
1:14:31
..
2020- Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamPRT1:19:29
1:19:29
..
2121- Vini ZabùPRT1:54:16
1:54:16
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    18 July 2021, 10:45
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.683 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    170.2 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    47
  • Vert. meters:
    1889
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    48
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group

Race profile