Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»2nd Tour of Croatia (2.1)

2016  Stage 3  »  Makarska  ›  Sibenik   (190.8k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
12▲154 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo3 15:35:59 15:35:59
21▼121 Cavendish MarkTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data0:100:10
34▲1201 Dupont TimothyVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team0:160:16
43▼126 Renshaw MarkTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data0:200:20
510▲537 Pelucchi MatteoIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling0:220:22
65▼185 Ruffoni NicolaBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF0:230:23
76▼1115 Kurbatov AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo0:250:25
88-135 Tamouridis IoannisSynergy Baku Cycling Project 35Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:260:26
912▲3151 Vermeltfoort CoenCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 28Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,0:26
1013▲3111 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:26
1115▲4162 Favilli EliaMeridiana Kamen Team 27Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:26
1211▼1177 Miskulin JureRadenska Ljubljana 21Radenska Ljubljana,,0:26
1318▲572 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:26
1417▲3165 Viola MicheleMeridiana Kamen Team 24Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:26
1520▲5114 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:26
1614▼21 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:26
1722▲5113 Savitskiy IvanGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:26
1821▲3127 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,0:26
1919-131 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:26
2027▲7154 Bol JetseCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,0:26
217▼1411 Guardini AndreaAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,0:26
2223▲181 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,0:26
2325▲213 de Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,0:26
2434▲1066 Simón JordiVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 25VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,0:26
2528▲3185 Schorn DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:26
269▼1762 Franczak PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,0:26
2732▲5132 Mugerli MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project 34Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:26
2829▲1161 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:26
2931▲297 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,0:26
3026▼4136 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:26
3140▲9121 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 37Adria Mobil,,0:26
3242▲1025 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data,,0:26
3344▲1183 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:26
3435▲14 Großschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:26
3539▲47 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:26
3641▲5157 de Greef RobbertCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 24Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,0:26
3737-123 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,0:26
3830▼8208 Van Zummeren StefVerandas Willems Cycling Team 24Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:26
3947▲8133 Kvasina MatijaSynergy Baku Cycling Project 34Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:26
4052▲1243 McCarthy JayTinkoff 23Tinkoff,,0:26
4143▲2163 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:26
4245▲3103 Domagalski KarolOne Pro Cycling 26One Pro Cycling,,0:26
4353▲10122 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil,,0:26
4449▲5181 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:26
4548▲3108 Oram JamesOne Pro Cycling 22One Pro Cycling,,0:26
4646-171 Maltar BrunoRadenska Ljubljana 21Radenska Ljubljana,,0:26
4754▲731 Aregger MarcelIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling,,0:26
4850▲238 van Genechten JonasIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling,,0:26
4956▲7125 Bozic JonAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil0:390:39
5057▲746 Trusov NikolayTinkoff 30Tinkoff0:490:49
5170▲19112 Ovechkin ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo1:141:14
5263▲1196 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk1:171:17
5360▲741 Hansen JesperTinkoff 25Tinkoff,,1:17
5462▲8137 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,1:17
5561▲6147 Turek DanielCycling Academy Team 23Cycling Academy Team,,1:17
5668▲12156 Mol WouterCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 34Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,1:17
5765▲83 de la Parte VíctorCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:17
5859▲144 Baška ErikTinkoff 22Tinkoff,,1:17
5967▲8176 Finkst TilenRadenska Ljubljana 18Radenska Ljubljana,,1:17
6079▲19134 Pozdnyakov KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project 27Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,1:17
6188▲2756 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo,,1:17
6266▲463 Stachowiak AdamVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,1:17
6373▲10198 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,1:17
6472▲8182 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,1:17
6571▲652 Arredondo Julián DavidTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo,,1:17
6675▲914 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team,,1:17
6776▲9164 Santoro AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 26Meridiana Kamen Team,,1:17
6878▲105 Honkisz AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:17
6974▲5192 Tennant AndrewTeam Wiggins  29Team Wiggins ,,1:17
7086▲16155 Bugter LuucCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 22Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,1:17
7181▲106 Mrozek MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:17
7283▲1158 Zoidl RiccardoTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo,,1:17
7377▲476 Pacioni LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:17
7489▲15118 Zakarin AydarGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:17
7585▲10104 Handley RichardOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling,,1:17
7693▲17175 Ručigaj ZigaRadenska Ljubljana 20Radenska Ljubljana,,1:17
7794▲1715 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,1:17
7887▲935 Lang PirminIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling,,1:17
7990▲11143 Pavlič MarkoCycling Academy Team 23Cycling Academy Team,,1:17
8092▲12196 Pearson DanielTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,1:17
8191▲10174 Penko IzidorRadenska Ljubljana 19Radenska Ljubljana,,1:17
8295▲1357 van Poppel BoyTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo1:181:18
8358▼2564 Gradek KamilVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 25VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team1:341:34
8464▼2045 Sagan JurajTinkoff 27Tinkoff1:361:36
8584▼1191 Christian MarkTeam Wiggins  25Team Wiggins 1:551:55
8698▲1292 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,1:55
8796▲916 Omirzakov DiasAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team,,1:55
8897▲9105 Harper GeorgeOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling,,1:55
8982▼751 Alafaci EugenioTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo2:032:03
9099▲9204 Dhaene BrechtVerandas Willems Cycling Team 27Verandas Willems Cycling Team2:172:17
91100▲9124 Drinovec MatejAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil2:232:23
92101▲982 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF2:392:39
93102▲9141 Boivin GuillaumeCycling Academy Team 26Cycling Academy Team2:482:48
94103▲994 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk2:532:53
95104▲918 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,2:53
96105▲9166 Repse UrosMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team,,2:53
9733▼64144 Piaskowy EmanuelCycling Academy Team 25Cycling Academy Team2:542:54
9855▼43205 Ghyselinck JanVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team3:013:01
99106▲7107 Opie Chris One Pro Cycling 28One Pro Cycling3:163:16
100110▲10101 Barker YantoOne Pro Cycling 36One Pro Cycling,,3:16
101107▲673 Chicchi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:353:35
10236▼66203 Cordeel SanderVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team3:373:37
10338▼6542 Kolář MichaelTinkoff 23Tinkoff,,3:37
104114▲10206 Kruopis AidisVerandas Willems Cycling Team 29Verandas Willems Cycling Team3:543:54
105115▲10197 Patten DanielTeam Wiggins  29Team Wiggins 3:553:55
10624▼82126 Per DavidAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil4:084:08
107111▲474 Dall'Antonia TizianoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:154:15
108109▲1153 Meijers DaanCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 25Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke4:414:41
109112▲3152 van der Hoorn TacoCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 22Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,4:41
110120▲10194 Holohan LiamTeam Wiggins  28Team Wiggins 4:574:57
111119▲833 Enger Sondre Holst IAM Cycling 22IAM Cycling5:145:14
11216▼96172 Korošec RokRadenska Ljubljana 22Radenska Ljubljana5:345:34
11351▼6267 Polnický JiříVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,5:34
114127▲13173 Jenko RobertRadenska Ljubljana 26Radenska Ljubljana5:595:59
115126▲11138 Rumac JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,5:59
116130▲1498 Verschoor MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,5:59
117129▲1284 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,5:59
118136▲18117 Evtushenko AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,5:59
119137▲18116 Sveshnikov KirillGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,5:59
120134▲14187 Zeller LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,5:59
121131▲102 Černý JosefCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 6:246:24
12269▼5353 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo6:256:25
12380▼4332 Fumeaux JonathanIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling,,6:25
124116▼875 Nardin AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,6:25
125124▼186 Boem NicolaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF6:536:53
126144▲18168 Jabuka DavidMeridiana Kamen Team 19Meridiana Kamen Team6:586:58
127133▲6186 Schinnagel JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 7:327:32
128143▲1595 Megías JavierTeam Novo Nordisk 32Team Novo Nordisk7:377:37
129128▼134 Howard LeighIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling7:437:43
130147▲17202 Calleeuw JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 30Verandas Willems Cycling Team8:028:02
131135▲477 Ratto DanieleAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8:178:17
132108▼24148 Yechezkel AvivCycling Academy Team 22Cycling Academy Team8:248:24
133113▼20145 Räim MihkelCycling Academy Team 22Cycling Academy Team,,8:24
134151▲1755 Rast GrégoryTrek - Segafredo 36Trek - Segafredo8:258:25
135122▼13184 Biedermann DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 9:119:11
136125▼1161 Bodnar ŁukaszVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 33VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team9:159:15
137154▲17106 Hunt JoshuaOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling10:1210:12
138141▲312 Ayazbayev MaxatAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team10:1910:19
139142▲3195 Lowe SamTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,10:19
140121▼19183 Mclaughlin JamesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 10:2510:25
141117▼2491 De Mesmaeker KevinTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk10:4110:41
142118▼2422 Dougall NicTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data10:5610:56
143138▼593 Lefrancois NicolasTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk11:4511:45
144140▼4188 Walzel AndreasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,11:45
145156▲1168 Koch JonasVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 22VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team11:4611:46
146123▼2323 Eisel BernhardTeam Dimension Data 35Team Dimension Data11:4711:47
147132▼1517 Vanotti AlessandroAstana Pro Team 35Astana Pro Team12:0312:03
148157▲9102 Białobłocki MarcinOne Pro Cycling 32One Pro Cycling12:2312:23
149139▼1047 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelTinkoff 36Tinkoff12:4112:41
150145▼565 Aniolkowski Stanislaw VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 19VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team13:1313:13
151150▼1207 Van Breussegem EliasVerandas Willems Cycling Team 24Verandas Willems Cycling Team13:2013:20
152148▼427 Thomson Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data13:3913:39
153146▼724 Haas NathanTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data13:5213:52
154149▼571 Bandiera MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14:1614:16
155155-142 Butler ChrisCycling Academy Team 28Cycling Academy Team15:2015:20
156152▼436 Pellaud SimonIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling15:5415:54
157158▲1146 Sagiv GuyCycling Academy Team 21Cycling Academy Team22:0122:01
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0054 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo14204:35:424:35:42
23+0:16201 Dupont TimothyVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team512,,,,
35+0:2237 Pelucchi MatteoIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling37,,,,
42+0:1021 Cavendish MarkTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data5,,,,
56+0:2385 Ruffoni NicolaBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF4,,,,
610+0:26111 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo3,,,,
79+0:26151 Vermeltfoort CoenCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 28Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke2,,,,
88+0:26135 Tamouridis IoannisSynergy Baku Cycling Project 35Synergy Baku Cycling Project1,,,,
992+2:3982 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,,,
1013+0:2672 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
1115+0:26114 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
1211+0:26162 Favilli EliaMeridiana Kamen Team 27Meridiana Kamen Team,,,,
1314+0:26165 Viola MicheleMeridiana Kamen Team 24Meridiana Kamen Team,,,,
1461+1:1756 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo,,,,
1520+0:26154 Bol JetseCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,,,
164+0:2026 Renshaw MarkTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data,,,,
1717+0:26113 Savitskiy IvanGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
1899+3:16107 Opie Chris One Pro Cycling 28One Pro Cycling,,,,
1912+0:26177 Miskulin JureRadenska Ljubljana 21Radenska Ljubljana,,,,
20114+5:59173 Jenko RobertRadenska Ljubljana 26Radenska Ljubljana,,,,
2124+0:2666 Simón JordiVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 25VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,,,
2218+0:26127 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,,,
2352+1:1796 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
2440+0:2643 McCarthy JayTinkoff 23Tinkoff,,,,
257+0:25115 Kurbatov AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
2633+0:2683 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,,,
27115+5:59138 Rumac JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,,,
2893+2:48141 Boivin GuillaumeCycling Academy Team 26Cycling Academy Team,,,,
2950+0:4946 Trusov NikolayTinkoff 30Tinkoff,,,,
3023+0:2613 de Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,,,
3116+0:261 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
3232+0:2625 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data,,,,
3327+0:26132 Mugerli MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project 34Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,,,
3425+0:26185 Schorn DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
3591+2:23124 Drinovec MatejAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,,,
3622+0:2681 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,,,
3731+0:26121 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 37Adria Mobil,,,,
3839+0:26133 Kvasina MatijaSynergy Baku Cycling Project 34Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,,,
39116+5:5998 Verschoor MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
4056+1:17156 Mol WouterCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 34Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,,,
4190+2:17204 Dhaene BrechtVerandas Willems Cycling Team 27Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,,,
4219+0:26131 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,,,
4354+1:17137 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,,,
4453+1:1741 Hansen JesperTinkoff 25Tinkoff,,,,
4528+0:26161 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team,,,,
4657+1:173 de la Parte VíctorCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
47145+11:4668 Koch JonasVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 22VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,,,
4860+1:17134 Pozdnyakov KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project 27Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,,,
4936+0:26157 de Greef RobbertCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 24Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,,,
5029+0:2697 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
5155+1:17147 Turek DanielCycling Academy Team 23Cycling Academy Team,,,,
52104+3:54206 Kruopis AidisVerandas Willems Cycling Team 29Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,,,
5351+1:14112 Ovechkin ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
5435+0:267 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
5542+0:26103 Domagalski KarolOne Pro Cycling 26One Pro Cycling,,,,
5676+1:17175 Ručigaj ZigaRadenska Ljubljana 20Radenska Ljubljana,,,,
5743+0:26122 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil,,,,
5841+0:26163 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team,,,,
5937+0:26123 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,,,
6030+0:26136 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,,,
6134+0:264 Großschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
6270+1:17155 Bugter LuucCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 22Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,,,
6377+1:1715 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,,,
6463+1:17198 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,,,
65137+10:12106 Hunt JoshuaOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling,,,,
6647+0:2631 Aregger MarcelIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling,,,,
6764+1:17182 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
6886+1:5592 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
6959+1:17176 Finkst TilenRadenska Ljubljana 18Radenska Ljubljana,,,,
7074+1:17118 Zakarin AydarGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
7166+1:1714 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team,,,,
7267+1:17164 Santoro AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 26Meridiana Kamen Team,,,,
7368+1:175 Honkisz AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
74148+12:23102 Białobłocki MarcinOne Pro Cycling 32One Pro Cycling,,,,
7521+0:2611 Guardini AndreaAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,,,
7644+0:26181 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
7765+1:1752 Arredondo Julián DavidTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo,,,,
7838+0:26208 Van Zummeren StefVerandas Willems Cycling Team 24Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,,,
79117+5:5984 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,,,
80118+5:59117 Evtushenko AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
8145+0:26108 Oram JamesOne Pro Cycling 22One Pro Cycling,,,,
82119+5:59116 Sveshnikov KirillGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
8369+1:17192 Tennant AndrewTeam Wiggins  29Team Wiggins ,,,,
8462+1:1763 Stachowiak AdamVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,,,
8572+1:1758 Zoidl RiccardoTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo,,,,
86105+3:55197 Patten DanielTeam Wiggins  29Team Wiggins ,,,,
8746+0:26171 Maltar BrunoRadenska Ljubljana 21Radenska Ljubljana,,,,
8826+0:2662 Franczak PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,,,
8971+1:176 Mrozek MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
9080+1:17196 Pearson DanielTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,,,
9175+1:17104 Handley RichardOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling,,,,
9248+0:2638 van Genechten JonasIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling,,,,
9358+1:1744 Baška ErikTinkoff 22Tinkoff,,,,
9449+0:39125 Bozic JonAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,,,
9581+1:17174 Penko IzidorRadenska Ljubljana 19Radenska Ljubljana,,,,
9679+1:17143 Pavlič MarkoCycling Academy Team 23Cycling Academy Team,,,,
9796+2:53166 Repse UrosMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team,,,,
9882+1:1857 van Poppel BoyTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo,,,,
9987+1:5516 Omirzakov DiasAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team,,,,
100134+8:2555 Rast GrégoryTrek - Segafredo 36Trek - Segafredo,,,,
10188+1:55105 Harper GeorgeOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling,,,,
102126+6:58168 Jabuka DavidMeridiana Kamen Team 19Meridiana Kamen Team,,,,
10395+2:5318 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,,,
10494+2:5394 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
10578+1:1735 Lang PirminIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling,,,,
106100+3:16101 Barker YantoOne Pro Cycling 36One Pro Cycling,,,,
10773+1:1776 Pacioni LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
108120+5:59187 Zeller LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
109110+4:57194 Holohan LiamTeam Wiggins  28Team Wiggins ,,,,
11084+1:3645 Sagan JurajTinkoff 27Tinkoff0:190:19
111111+5:1433 Enger Sondre Holst IAM Cycling 22IAM Cycling,,0:19
112101+3:3573 Chicchi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:19
113121+6:242 Černý JosefCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:270:27
114130+8:02202 Calleeuw JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 30Verandas Willems Cycling Team0:320:32
11585+1:55191 Christian MarkTeam Wiggins  25Team Wiggins 0:380:38
11683+1:3464 Gradek KamilVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 25VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team0:460:46
11789+2:0351 Alafaci EugenioTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo,,0:46
118107+4:1574 Dall'Antonia TizianoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:590:59
119128+7:3795 Megías JavierTeam Novo Nordisk 32Team Novo Nordisk1:001:00
120125+6:5386 Boem NicolaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,1:00
121108+4:41153 Meijers DaanCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 25Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke1:251:25
122109+4:41152 van der Hoorn TacoCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 22Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,1:25
123127+7:32186 Schinnagel JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:331:33
124129+7:4334 Howard LeighIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling1:441:44
125124+6:2575 Nardin AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:182:18
126131+8:1777 Ratto DanieleAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,2:18
12797+2:54144 Piaskowy EmanuelCycling Academy Team 25Cycling Academy Team2:282:28
12898+3:01205 Ghyselinck JanVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team2:352:35
129103+3:3742 Kolář MichaelTinkoff 23Tinkoff3:113:11
130102+3:37203 Cordeel SanderVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,3:11
131136+9:1561 Bodnar ŁukaszVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 33VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team3:173:17
132138+10:1912 Ayazbayev MaxatAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team3:423:42
133139+10:19195 Lowe SamTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,3:42
134135+9:11184 Biedermann DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,3:42
135106+4:08126 Per DavidAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,3:42
136143+11:4593 Lefrancois NicolasTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk5:085:08
137122+6:2553 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo,,5:08
138133+8:24145 Räim MihkelCycling Academy Team 22Cycling Academy Team,,5:08
139144+11:45188 Walzel AndreasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,5:08
140132+8:24148 Yechezkel AvivCycling Academy Team 22Cycling Academy Team,,5:08
141140+10:25183 Mclaughlin JamesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,5:08
142155+15:20142 Butler ChrisCycling Academy Team 28Cycling Academy Team,,5:08
143151+13:20207 Van Breussegem EliasVerandas Willems Cycling Team 24Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,5:08
144113+5:3467 Polnický JiříVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,5:08
145112+5:34172 Korošec RokRadenska Ljubljana 22Radenska Ljubljana,,5:08
146123+6:2532 Fumeaux JonathanIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling,,5:08
147152+13:3927 Thomson Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data6:046:04
148147+12:0317 Vanotti AlessandroAstana Pro Team 35Astana Pro Team,,6:04
149146+11:4723 Eisel BernhardTeam Dimension Data 35Team Dimension Data,,6:04
150142+10:5622 Dougall NicTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data,,6:04
151141+10:4191 De Mesmaeker KevinTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,6:04
152150+13:1365 Aniolkowski Stanislaw VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 19VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,6:04
153149+12:4147 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelTinkoff 36Tinkoff,,6:04
154154+14:1671 Bandiera MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,6:04
155153+13:5224 Haas NathanTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data6:336:33
156157+22:01146 Sagiv GuyCycling Academy Team 21Cycling Academy Team,,6:33
157156+15:5436 Pellaud SimonIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling,,6:33
DNF+ - 15:35:5987 Sterbini LucaBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲154 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo70
21▼121 Cavendish MarkTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data59
34▲1201 Dupont TimothyVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team43
43▼185 Ruffoni NicolaBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF35
515▲1037 Pelucchi MatteoIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling24
69▲3135 Tamouridis IoannisSynergy Baku Cycling Project 35Synergy Baku Cycling Project20
712▲5111 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo20
85▼326 Renshaw MarkTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data19
911▲2151 Vermeltfoort CoenCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 28Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke19
106▼411 Guardini AndreaAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team16
118▼3107 Opie Chris One Pro Cycling 28One Pro Cycling14
127▼542 Kolář MichaelTinkoff 23Tinkoff14
1310▼344 Baška ErikTinkoff 22Tinkoff12
1420▲686 Boem NicolaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF10
1521▲6114 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo9
1613▼362 Franczak PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team9
1714▼3141 Boivin GuillaumeCycling Academy Team 26Cycling Academy Team8
1816▼2113 Savitskiy IvanGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo8
19-82 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF7
2017▼3146 Sagiv GuyCycling Academy Team 21Cycling Academy Team6
2126▲5162 Favilli EliaMeridiana Kamen Team 27Meridiana Kamen Team6
2218▼4177 Miskulin JureRadenska Ljubljana 21Radenska Ljubljana6
23-72 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6
2419▼5103 Domagalski KarolOne Pro Cycling 26One Pro Cycling6
25-112 Ovechkin ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo5
26-165 Viola MicheleMeridiana Kamen Team 24Meridiana Kamen Team3
27-64 Gradek KamilVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 25VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team3
2822▼6124 Drinovec MatejAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil3
2924▼5138 Rumac JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project3
3023▼791 De Mesmaeker KevinTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk3
31-102 Białobłocki MarcinOne Pro Cycling 32One Pro Cycling3
3225▼71 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2
33-56 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo2
34-2 Černý JosefCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2
3527▼8115 Kurbatov AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo1
36-154 Bol JetseCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke1
3728▼946 Trusov NikolayTinkoff 30Tinkoff1
3829▼996 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk1
3930▼961 Bodnar ŁukaszVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 33VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-86 Boem NicolaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF17
22-91 De Mesmaeker KevinTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk7
3-112 Ovechkin ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo6
43▼1106 Hunt JoshuaOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling3
5-2 Černý JosefCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2
64▼2141 Boivin GuillaumeCycling Academy Team 26Cycling Academy Team1
7-102 Białobłocki MarcinOne Pro Cycling 32One Pro Cycling1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-7+0:25115 Kurbatov AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo 15:36:24 15:36:24
22-12+0:26177 Miskulin JureRadenska Ljubljana 21Radenska Ljubljana0:010:01
33-18+0:26127 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,0:01
45▲130+0:26136 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:01
56▲137+0:26123 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,0:01
67▲146+0:26171 Maltar BrunoRadenska Ljubljana 21Radenska Ljubljana,,0:01
78▲149+0:39125 Bozic JonAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil0:140:14
89▲158+1:1744 Baška ErikTinkoff 22Tinkoff0:520:52
910▲159+1:17176 Finkst TilenRadenska Ljubljana 18Radenska Ljubljana,,0:52
1011▲163+1:17198 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,0:52
1112▲174+1:17118 Zakarin AydarGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:52
1215▲376+1:17175 Ručigaj ZigaRadenska Ljubljana 20Radenska Ljubljana,,0:52
1314▲180+1:17196 Pearson DanielTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,0:52
1413▼181+1:17174 Penko IzidorRadenska Ljubljana 19Radenska Ljubljana,,0:52
154▼11106+4:08126 Per DavidAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil3:433:43
1617▲1115+5:59138 Rumac JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project5:345:34
1719▲2120+5:59187 Zeller LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,5:34
1822▲4126+6:58168 Jabuka DavidMeridiana Kamen Team 19Meridiana Kamen Team6:336:33
1918▼1127+7:32186 Schinnagel JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 7:077:07
2016▼4132+8:24148 Yechezkel AvivCycling Academy Team 22Cycling Academy Team7:597:59
2121-139+10:19195 Lowe SamTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 9:549:54
2220▼2144+11:45188 Walzel AndreasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 11:2011:20
2323-150+13:1365 Aniolkowski Stanislaw VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 19VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team12:4812:48
2424-157+22:01146 Sagiv GuyCycling Academy Team 21Cycling Academy Team21:3621:36
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 Gazprom-RusVelo  46:49:15 46:49:15
21▼1 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,,,,
34▲1 Team Dimension Data ,,,,
43▼1 Radenska Ljubljana ,,,,
56▲1 Bardiani - CSF ,,,,
65▼1 Meridiana Kamen Team ,,,,
79▲2 Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke ,,,,
88- Verandas Willems Cycling Team ,,,,
97▼2 VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team ,,,,
1010- Adria Mobil ,,,,
1111- CCC Sprandi Polkowice  ,,,,
1212- IAM Cycling ,,,,
1313- Tinkoff 0:240:24
1414- Cycling Academy Team 0:510:51
1516▲1 One Pro Cycling ,,0:51
1615▼1 Astana Pro Team ,,0:51
1717- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  ,,0:51
1818- Trek - Segafredo 1:151:15
1919- Team Novo Nordisk 1:421:42
2020- Team Wiggins  2:332:33
2121- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 4:004:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour of Croatia logoDate: 21st April 2016
Avg. speed winner: 41.52 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Makarska › Sibenik
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourofcroatia.com
twitter.com/tour_of_croatia
www.facebook.com/TourOfCroatiaRace
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10578 sec.